LAUREL 5K / 1 MILE 5K
Overall Finish List
June 20, 2009
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 BARRY ANDRULONIS 195 41 ***** M 40-49 18:49.3 6:04/M
2 MICHAEL GRALLA DuBOIS PA 186 19 ***** M 13-19 19:45.5 6:22/M
3 Stephen Spinda Kersey PA 154 50 ***** M 50-59 20:01.7 6:27/M
4 Ethen Barnett Punxsutawney PA 150 19 1 M 13-19 20:23.2 6:35/M
5 MATT GILDERSLEEVE 192 37 1 M 30-39 20:34.8 6:38/M
6 DOUG ROSEMAN BROOKVILLE PA 178 42 1 M 40-49 21:08.7 6:49/M
7 Matt Oleson Brookville PA 124 29 1 M 20-29 22:36.9 7:17/M
8 BRUCE FERRY BROOKVILLE PA 202 43 2 M 40-49 22:55.4 7:24/M
9 MICHAEL BRAUNSTEIN 187 30 2 M 30-39 23:07.7 7:27/M
10 KAITLYN HILL BROOKVILLE PA 171 16 ***** F 13-19 23:12.6 7:29/M
11 JIM HILL BROOKVILLE PA 172 45 3 M 40-49 23:19.3 7:31/M
12 Emily Dinger Summerville PA 165 16 ***** F 13-19 23:43.8 7:39/M
13 Kaleb Young Brookville PA 151 11 1 M 1-12 23:53.6 7:42/M
14 Michelle Ferry Brookville PA 158 42 ***** F 40-49 24:00.9 7:45/M
15 KENDALL CONNER 189 30 3 M 30-39 24:03.6 7:45/M
16 STACEY CONSTABLE DuBOIS PA 184 35 1 F 30-39 25:30.0 8:14/M
17 John Pearson Brookville PA 156 47 4 M 40-49 25:31.1 8:14/M
18 CRYSTAL PARK 208 45 1 F 40-49 26:32.5 8:34/M
19 TODD GROSS 203 34 4 M 30-39 26:59.9 8:42/M
20 Tim Orcutt Corsica PA 131 40 5 M 40-49 27:09.9 8:45/M
21 STEVE ROWMAN BROOKVILLE PA 201 60 1 M 60-99 27:26.6 8:51/M
22 Jill Orcutt Corsica PA 132 38 2 F 30-39 27:47.8 8:58/M
23 HANSEL LUCAS Rimersburg PA 200 25 2 M 20-29 28:11.5 9:05/M
24 Kimberly Lindermuth Brookville PA 125 45 2 F 40-49 29:03.1 9:22/M
25 Shirley Cyphert Summerville PA 130 49 3 F 40-49 29:52.6 9:38/M
26 MADISON HILL BROOKVILLE PA 173 13 1 F 13-19 30:18.4 9:46/M
27 Ron Battaglia Brookville PA 157 67 2 M 60-99 30:30.2 9:50/M
28 Luc Doolittle Clarington PA 144 8 2 M 1-12 30:31.8 9:51/M
29 Sharon Doolittle Clarington PA 146 36 3 F 30-39 30:32.6 9:51/M
30 CHRIS HILL BROOKVILLE PA 174 47 4 F 40-49 31:02.5 10:01/M
31 GARY HARROLD Oliveburg PA 176 65 3 M 60-99 31:03.7 10:01/M
32 Jill Fiscus Brookville PA 129 24 1 F 20-29 31:04.7 10:01/M
33 Caitlin Ferry Brookville PA 159 18 2 F 13-19 31:19.7 10:06/M
34 LEXIS CONNER 188 11 1 F 1-12 32:13.9 10:24/M
35 Kelly Lindermuth Brookville PA 126 28 2 F 20-29 32:57.1 10:38/M
36 Rick Barkley Brookville PA 149 60 4 M 60-99 33:03.7 10:40/M
37 LEVI ROSEMAN BROOKVILLE PA 179 10 3 M 1-12 33:27.8 10:47/M
38 MARISSA DECKER CURWENSVILLE PA 181 15 3 F 13-19 33:48.0 10:54/M
39 BRETT DECKER CURWENSVILLE PA 185 45 6 M 40-49 33:49.3 10:55/M
40 KELLY MILLER BUTLER PA 169 45 5 F 40-49 35:11.6 11:21/M
41 KELLY BELFOIRE 170 26 3 F 20-29 35:12.5 11:21/M
42 LARRY DAHLBORG 168 65 5 M 60-99 35:36.6 11:29/M
43 JACKIE TRUMAN 204 56 1 F 50-59 39:34.6 12:46/M
44 MICKEY TRUMAN 205 32 4 F 30-39 39:35.2 12:46/M
45 DONNA DAHLBORG 167 62 1 F 60-99 41:50.1 13:30/M