WARREN EXPERIENCE IN OUR PRIME 5k RUN
Overall Finish List
September 11, 2010
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 DANIEL CABLE Russell PA 705 30 ***** M 30-39 17:27.2 5:38/M
2 BOB LONG Pittsfield PA 687 59 1 M 50-59 18:57.8 6:07/M
3 BEN PERKINS Bear Lake PA 691 15 1 M 15-19 19:49.1 6:24/M
4 STEPHEN MANNING Warren PA 695 40 1 M 40-49 20:00.1 6:27/M
5 MELISSA SOHL Frewsburg NY 689 35 ***** F 30-39 20:21.9 6:34/M
6 Adam Hoisington SUGAR GROVE PA 700 25 1 M 20-29 20:41.0 6:40/M
7 JEFF RONSOM Warren PA 707 38 1 M 30-39 21:03.9 6:47/M
8 CARRIE GUIHER Sugar Grove PA 610 30 1 F 30-39 21:21.3 6:53/M
9 Steve Stoddard Corry PA 685 46 2 M 40-49 21:39.9 6:59/M
10 JENNIFER DILKS Warren PA 601 36 2 F 30-39 21:41.5 7:00/M
11 WILLIAM ROY Warren PA 688 40 3 M 40-49 21:54.6 7:04/M
12 Mark Reiff Warren PA 697 13 1 M 1-14 22:45.6 7:20/M
13 KRIS SOWA Youngsville PA 649 36 3 F 30-39 23:01.8 7:25/M
14 TOM GROFF Russell PA 701 53 2 M 50-59 23:08.0 7:28/M
15 BENJAMIN LINDEMUTH Du Bois PA 629 30 2 M 30-39 23:15.7 7:30/M
16 MATT ELIS Russell PA 698 17 2 M 15-19 23:18.7 7:31/M
17 WENDY ALEXANDER Bear Lake PA 648 42 1 F 40-49 23:27.5 7:34/M
18 BENJAMIN LANGFORD Jamestown NY 661 30 3 M 30-39 23:30.8 7:35/M
19 CARRIE OWENS Warren PA 710 43 2 F 40-49 23:47.9 7:40/M
20 NEIL HOISINGTON Sugar Grove PA 650 49 4 M 40-49 23:59.6 7:44/M
21 KATHY GIBBS Warren PA 625 27 1 F 20-29 24:30.4 7:54/M
22 TONYA WHITNEY Sugar Grove PA 602 44 3 F 40-49 24:43.3 7:58/M
23 KELLY FREDERES Russell PA 621 30 4 M 30-39 24:46.8 7:59/M
24 ALLISON RHINEHART Frewsburg NY 696 18 1 F 15-19 24:59.2 8:04/M
25 JOSEPH MCELHAUGH Fernandina Beach F 683 45 5 M 40-49 25:26.9 8:12/M
26 DAWN MOORE Warren PA 651 34 4 F 30-39 25:43.0 8:18/M
27 CINDY CONQUER Warren PA 665 48 4 F 40-49 26:19.4 8:29/M
28 TIFFANY FREDERES Russell PA 622 29 2 F 20-29 26:33.5 8:34/M
29 MEGHAN DAHL Warren PA 624 39 5 F 30-39 26:38.7 8:35/M
30 JASON HOFFMAN Clarendon PA 645 34 5 M 30-39 26:52.4 8:40/M
31 Tammy Stoddard Corry PA 686 42 5 F 40-49 27:30.5 8:52/M
32 DONNA MCELHAUGH Fernandina Beach F 682 41 6 F 40-49 27:56.1 9:01/M
33 JASON BOSKO Youngsville PA 607 29 2 M 20-29 28:12.1 9:06/M
34 JUSTINE RACKOVAN Warren PA 617 18 2 F 15-19 28:33.5 9:13/M
35 DARREN MOORE Warren PA 652 36 6 M 30-39 28:34.7 9:13/M
36 DANIELLE BRADISH Sugar Grove PA 658 14 1 F 1-14 28:43.1 9:16/M
37 PATRICIA STITZINGER Warren PA 608 25 3 F 20-29 28:44.5 9:16/M
38 RILEY SANDEN Russell PA 644 17 3 M 15-19 28:45.8 9:16/M
39 NICKI BERDINE Warren PA 663 35 6 F 30-39 29:37.8 9:33/M
40 ELIZABETH BELLO Exton PA 630 26 4 F 20-29 30:14.7 9:45/M
41 BENJAMIN BAUER Warren PA 703 25 3 M 20-29 30:16.7 9:46/M
42 RUTH MYER Warren PA 612 42 7 F 40-49 30:22.5 9:48/M
43 JOHANNA LINDSEY Corry PA 654 40 8 F 40-49 30:30.2 9:50/M
44 CHRISTINA CHIDO Warren PA 660 25 5 F 20-29 30:37.3 9:53/M
45 ALEXIA LAWSON Warren PA 659 27 6 F 20-29 30:39.7 9:53/M
46 MEGAN JOHNSON Kane PA 653 22 7 F 20-29 30:43.8 9:55/M
47 PATTI COLOSIMO Warren PA 684 52 1 F 50-59 31:52.0 10:17/M
48 NEIL ROBINSON Bemus Point NY 604 59 3 M 50-59 32:34.4 10:30/M
49 JANET ARTHUR Warren PA 664 30 7 F 30-39 32:36.5 10:31/M
50 SARAH JESSE Warren PA 662 25 8 F 20-29 32:37.8 10:31/M
51 HALIE VANORD Bear Lake PA 690 15 3 F 15-19 32:40.3 10:32/M
52 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 32:41.4 10:33/M
53 ROB MIDDLETON Russell PA 639 30 7 M 30-39 34:25.4 11:06/M
54 MARLENE SANDBERG Warren PA 681 46 9 F 40-49 34:49.7 11:14/M
55 LOGAN HAMMOND Warren PA 693 10 2 F 1-14 34:54.1 11:15/M
56 JENNIFER HOFFMAN Warren PA 609 35 8 F 30-39 35:02.3 11:18/M
57 GREGG HAMMOND Warren PA 692 52 4 M 50-59 35:05.1 11:19/M
58 CAYLA HOFFMAN Warren PA 642 25 9 F 20-29 35:59.4 11:36/M
59 VIVKIE HAINES Warren PA 628 41 10 F 40-49 38:03.7 12:16/M
60 LINDSAY HALLISY Cleveland OH 605 30 9 F 30-39 38:09.7 12:18/M
61 JUDIE ROBINSON Bemus Point NY 606 61 1 F 60-69 38:10.9 12:19/M
62 ANTHONY MOVINSKY Warren PA 619 69 1 M 60-69 40:55.4 13:12/M
63 CARRIE CASTAGNINO Warren PA 627 42 11 F 40-49 45:28.2 14:40/M