NORTH CATHOLIC PRESEASON VARSITY
Overall Finish List
August 26, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Rylee kopchak ST ALPHONSUS 1442 7 1 F 0-99 10:50.50 6:11/M
2 Tori kopchak ST ALPHONSUS 1443 8 2 F 0-99 11:13.60 6:25/M
3 Lauren Finikiotis ST ALEXIS 1430 8 3 F 0-99 11:15.10 6:26/M
4 Emma Bagnato ST TERESA 1497 8 4 F 0-99 12:07.30 6:55/M
5 Erin LeMay BUTLER CATHOLIC 1422 7 5 F 0-99 12:19.40 7:02/M
6 Megan Ellery ST KILIAN 1465 8 6 F 0-99 12:27.40 7:07/M
7 Emma LeMay BUTLER CATHOLIC 1423 7 7 F 0-99 12:28.60 7:07/M
8 kristine mihm ST ALPHONSUS 1444 7 8 F 0-99 12:33.80 7:10/M
9 Madison Very ST TERESA 1507 7 9 F 0-99 12:43.40 7:16/M
10 Lindsey Stauber ST ALEXIS 1435 8 10 F 0-99 12:54.10 7:22/M
11 hannah sturgis ST ALPHONSUS 1448 7 11 F 0-99 12:58.90 7:25/M
12 Keely Aiken ST KILIAN 1461 8 12 F 0-99 12:59.30 7:25/M
13 sammy potter ST ALPHONSUS 1446 8 13 F 0-99 13:07.00 7:30/M
14 Brooke carmazzi ST ALPHONSUS 1437 7 14 F 0-99 13:13.00 7:33/M
15 Carly Janeda ST TERESA 1503 8 15 F 0-99 13:14.00 7:34/M
16 Lauren Donnelly ST ALPHONSUS 1440 7 16 F 0-99 13:14.80 7:34/M
17 Melina Owens ST SEBASTIAN 1493 8 17 F 0-99 13:21.20 7:38/M
18 Gabriella Lebakken ST SEBASTIAN 1489 8 18 F 0-99 13:23.00 7:39/M
19 Molly McHugh ST TERESA 1504 8 19 F 0-99 13:23.50 7:39/M
20 Hope Hoehler ST MARY'S 1474 8 20 F 0-99 13:27.20 7:41/M
21 Samantha Alioto ST ALEXIS 1426 8 21 F 0-99 13:28.10 7:42/M
22 Emily Laird ST BONAVENTURE 1454 7 22 F 0-99 13:28.50 7:42/M
23 Moira Folan ST TERESA 1502 7 23 F 0-99 13:37.70 7:47/M
24 Grace Doerfler ST SEBASTIAN 1485 7 24 F 0-99 13:45.00 7:51/M
25 Emma Schmitt ST MARY'S 1480 7 25 F 0-99 13:55.80 7:57/M
26 sophie noel ST ALPHONSUS 1445 8 26 F 0-99 13:57.00 7:58/M
27 Julia etherson ST ALPHONSUS 1441 8 27 F 0-99 13:57.30 7:58/M
28 Alex Jones ST BONAVENTURE 1453 7 28 F 0-99 14:00.20 8:00/M
29 Jessica Cannon ST MARY'S 1469 7 29 F 0-99 14:01.10 8:01/M
30 Natalie Graff ST BONAVENTURE 1450 8 30 F 0-99 14:05.10 8:03/M
31 Claudia Lenhart ST ALEXIS 1432 8 31 F 0-99 14:05.50 8:03/M
32 Sophia Maltese ST MARY'S 1476 8 32 F 0-99 14:17.00 8:10/M
33 Mary Claire Rossetti ST MARY'S 1479 7 33 F 0-99 14:27.30 8:15/M
34 Adrian Heller ST BONAVENTURE 1451 7 34 F 0-99 14:30.70 8:17/M
35 Molly Rottinghaus ST ALEXIS 1434 7 35 F 0-99 14:38.20 8:22/M
36 Victoria Crankovic ST ALEXIS 1428 7 36 F 0-99 14:40.80 8:23/M
37 Katryn Demyan ST ALEXIS 1429 7 37 F 0-99 14:45.60 8:26/M
38 Lisa MacQueen ST SEBASTIAN 1491 7 38 F 0-99 14:48.20 8:27/M
39 Hannah Shernisky ST TERESA 1506 8 39 F 0-99 14:50.50 8:29/M
40 Julia Rogers ST BONAVENTURE 1457 8 40 F 0-99 14:51.90 8:29/M
41 Gussie Beaver BUTLER CATHOLIC 1420 7 41 F 0-99 14:52.40 8:30/M
42 Emma Mangis ST BONAVENTURE 1455 8 42 F 0-99 14:52.60 8:30/M
43 Cassidy Shirlow ST GREGORY 1460 8 43 F 0-99 14:59.40 8:34/M
44 Leah Castelnovo ST KILIAN 1462 8 44 F 0-99 14:59.70 8:34/M
45 Caroline Maltese ST MARY'S 1475 8 45 F 0-99 15:05.90 8:37/M
46 Sydney Palmer ST ALEXIS 1433 8 46 F 0-99 15:10.80 8:40/M
47 Delaney McCarthy ST KILIAN 1467 7 47 F 0-99 15:12.00 8:41/M
48 Sophia Muller ST KILIAN 1468 7 48 F 0-99 15:12.30 8:41/M
49 Gabriela Leseman ST SEBASTIAN 1490 8 49 F 0-99 16:08.60 9:13/M
50 Claire Skirtich ST SEBASTIAN 1495 7 50 F 0-99 16:16.30 9:18/M
51 Jordyn Bailey ST TERESA 1498 7 51 F 0-99 16:34.20 9:28/M
52 Calley Neelan ST BONAVENTURE 1456 7 52 F 0-99 16:38.90 9:30/M
53 Audrey Jenn ST KILIAN 1466 7 53 F 0-99 16:50.60 9:37/M
54 Maggie Bartony BUTLER CATHOLIC 1419 7 54 F 0-99 16:55.20 9:40/M
55 Emily Peratt BUTLER CATHOLIC 1424 8 55 F 0-99 16:56.70 9:41/M
56 Emma Harmer ST GREGORY 1459 8 56 F 0-99 17:01.20 9:43/M
57 natalie christel ST ALPHONSUS 1438 7 57 F 0-99 17:02.10 9:44/M
58 Christina Koman ST SEBASTIAN 1488 7 58 F 0-99 17:03.00 9:45/M
59 Lauren Rebel ST TERESA 1505 7 59 F 0-99 17:25.90 9:57/M
60 Mia Manganaro ST MARY'S 1477 7 60 F 0-99 17:28.90 9:59/M
61 Sophia Wiest BUTLER CATHOLIC 1425 7 61 F 0-99 17:29.70 9:59/M
62 Julia Shields ST URSULA 1511 8 62 F 0-99 17:55.80 10:14/M
63 Carrie Vinski ST ALPHONSUS 1515 7 63 F 0-99 18:03.00 10:19/M
64 Maddie Colovos ST KILIAN 1463 8 64 F 0-99 18:09.30 10:22/M
65 Jayna Harding ST SEBASTIAN 1486 8 65 F 0-99 18:11.90 10:23/M
66 Brynn Wasielewski ST BONAVENTURE 1458 7 66 F 0-99 18:25.00 10:31/M
67 Madelyn Fischer ST TERESA 1501 7 67 F 0-99 18:31.10 10:35/M
68 Isabelle Rossetti ST MARY'S 1478 8 68 F 0-99 18:48.80 10:45/M
69 Kayla Younger ST SEBASTIAN 1496 8 69 F 0-99 18:49.90 10:45/M
70 Katie Bartlett ST TERESA 1499 7 70 F 0-99 18:57.60 10:50/M
71 Vivian Chen ST ALEXIS 1427 8 71 F 0-99 19:19.70 11:02/M
72 Maria Ciao ST SEBASTIAN 1483 7 72 F 0-99 19:53.10 11:22/M
73 Olivia Hite ST SEBASTIAN 1487 8 73 F 0-99 19:57.10 11:24/M
74 Isabel Dobbs ST KILIAN 1464 7 74 F 0-99 20:13.60 11:33/M
75 Lexie Wilkinson ST ALEXIS 1436 7 75 F 0-99 20:20.60 11:37/M
76 Holly Goettler BUTLER CATHOLIC 1421 7 76 F 0-99 20:28.30 11:42/M