BLUE DEVIL INVITE MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 22, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
1.8
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 CONNOR WALSH CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 250 0 M 8:59.10 4:59/M
2 NOAH CURTIN MCDOWELL 1306 0 M 9:05.30 5:03/M
3 BLAKE RISTAU WARREN 1468 0 M 9:20.20 5:11/M
4 JAKE KOCAN FAIRVIEW 1405 0 M 9:21.70 5:12/M
5 TANNER BURNS YOUNGSVILLE 1354 0 M 9:26.50 5:14/M
6 BILLY LOTT ELLWOOD CITY 466 0 M 9:28.10 5:16/M
7 LOGAN LUKONIC SHARPSVILLE 973 0 M 9:29.40 5:16/M
8 RYAN ZIMMERMAN MCDOWELL 1322 0 M 9:29.60 5:16/M
9 AJ HOLMSTROM GENERAL MCLANE 127 8 M 9:30.50 5:17/M
10 JACOB DERRY CORRY 687 0 M 9:31.00 5:17/M
11 HUNTER KALLAY GENERAL MCLANE 128 8 M 9:32.80 5:18/M
12 CHRISTIAN COVERT ELLWOOD CITY 467 0 M 9:33.00 5:18/M
13 JACK STEVENS MEADVILLE 849 0 M 9:33.10 5:18/M
14 JACOB UNVERDORBEN WEST MIDDLESEX 236 0 M 9:33.50 5:18/M
15 ISAIAH GRIEBEL N.CLARION 511 0 M 9:33.70 5:18/M
16 JACOB BARRILLA STRONG VINCENT 722 0 M 9:36.60 5:20/M
17 JARED FOULKROD GENERAL MCLANE 126 8 M 9:37.30 5:21/M
18 TOMAS MAIELLI ELLWOOD CITY 468 0 M 9:37.90 5:21/M
19 MICHAEL LINEMAN GREENVILLE 31 0 M 9:38.00 5:21/M
20 PARKER REDMOND HICKORY 323 0 M 9:40.80 5:22/M
21 NICK ROSE MEADVILLE 848 0 M 9:44.50 5:24/M
22 JONATHAN SOSA SLIPPERY ROCK 647 0 M 9:46.10 5:26/M
23 JAMES GOODSEL CORRY 686 0 M 9:47.10 5:26/M
24 KYLE WAGNER MCDOWELL 1309 0 M 9:47.70 5:26/M
25 BRADY WILSON ROCKY GROVE 1060 0 M 9:47.90 5:26/M
26 JOHN CURTIS CORRY 692 0 M 9:49.00 5:27/M
27 MICHAEL ROCCO HARBOR CREEK 1193 0 M 9:49.20 5:27/M
28 CHRIS NOGA NESHANNOCK 496 0 M 9:51.20 5:28/M
29 LUCAS EICHNER GENERAL MCLANE 125 8 M 9:51.30 5:28/M
30 COLTON MORRETTI HICKORY 322 0 M 9:51.90 5:28/M
31 MATTHEW HAWKINS NEW CASTLE 1242 0 M 9:52.60 5:29/M
32 KEVIN POLLOCK SHARPSVILLE 972 0 M 9:54.30 5:30/M
33 ANDREW GONZALEZ NEW CASTLE 1240 0 M 9:55.70 5:31/M
34 JUSTIN RENO MERCER 789 0 M 9:57.90 5:32/M
35 LEVI HENDRICKSON YOUNGSVILLE 1355 0 M 10:00.90 5:33/M
36 WESLEY WOHLFORD GIRARD 538 0 M 10:03.30 5:35/M
37 JOE GAYDEK WEST MIDDLESEX 232 0 M 10:05.10 5:36/M
38 TANNER KAYS WARREN 1469 0 M 10:07.00 5:37/M
39 JOSH KREPPS MAPLEWOOD 1119 0 M 10:07.60 5:37/M
40 NIC COSTA MEADVILLE 844 0 M 10:07.70 5:37/M
41 BRADLEY YARINGTON SLIPPERY ROCK 648 0 M 10:08.70 5:38/M
42 ALEXANDRU GEORGESCU HICKORY 319 0 M 10:09.10 5:38/M
43 TRISTON BECK WEST MIDDLESEX 229 0 M 10:09.70 5:38/M
44 LOGAN SLADE ELLWOOD CITY 469 0 M 10:09.90 5:38/M
45 ADAM ATWELL NESHANNOCK 492 0 M 10:11.20 5:39/M
46 WESLEY FLEISCHER SAEGERTOWN 945 0 M 10:11.70 5:39/M
47 JACOB LAWRENCE MCDOWELL 1316 0 M 10:12.00 5:40/M
48 TYLER GLASS MERCER 788 0 M 10:13.80 5:41/M
49 BROOKS NOBLE MCDOWELL 1331 0 M 10:15.30 5:42/M
50 LOGAN MONTGOMERY HARBOR CREEK 1173 0 M 10:15.60 5:42/M
51 ANTONIO MANGINO NEW CASTLE 1249 0 M 10:15.80 5:42/M
52 NICK CARPINELLO MCDOWELL 1305 0 M 10:15.90 5:42/M
53 DREW SLEZAK HICKORY 341 0 M 10:16.30 5:42/M
54 JARED HANAS FAIRVIEW 1384 0 M 10:17.80 5:43/M
55 TYLER SPENCER CONNEAUT 68 0 M 10:17.90 5:43/M
56 STEVEN SMITH MAPLEWOOD 1512 0 M 10:18.20 5:43/M
57 NELSON MELENDEZ CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 253 0 M 10:19.20 5:44/M
58 JOEY CORTEZ ELLWOOD CITY 470 0 M 10:20.60 5:44/M
59 JAKE BURDETT WILMINGTON 359 0 M 10:21.00 5:45/M
60 RUTGER JAGER MEADVILLE 846 0 M 10:21.80 5:45/M
61 MAXX PALISIN SHARON 808 0 M 10:22.40 5:46/M
62 VINCENT ESMOND SHARON 807 0 M 10:23.00 5:46/M
63 GREG NUTTER GENERAL MCLANE 130 8 M 10:23.10 5:46/M
64 WALTER DRDA WEST MIDDLESEX 231 0 M 10:23.50 5:46/M
65 SHOEMAKER GAGE ROCKY GROVE 1061 0 M 10:23.60 5:46/M
66 MARCUS YUDT MCDOWELL 1313 0 M 10:23.70 5:46/M
67 JOSH TEMEL CONNEAUT 70 0 M 10:25.40 5:47/M
68 KYLE MEHOK MAPLEWOOD 1121 0 M 10:26.90 5:48/M
69 AUSTIN SHAW MAPLEWOOD 1118 0 M 10:29.70 5:49/M
70 SKYLER SAULSBERY JAMESTOWN 901 0 M 10:30.60 5:50/M
71 JEREMY GALLAGHER MAPLEWOOD 1511 0 M 10:31.20 5:51/M
72 MASON BAUER N.CLARION 516 0 M 10:31.50 5:51/M
73 CHARLIE ROOT FAIRVIEW 1386 0 M 10:32.40 5:51/M
74 MIKE DORN CORRY 688 0 M 10:35.10 5:53/M
75 LLOYD RUHL SAEGERTOWN 943 0 M 10:37.00 5:54/M
76 COLE POLLOCK FAIRVIEW 1387 0 M 10:37.90 5:54/M
77 LEVI GREEN NEW CASTLE 1241 0 M 10:38.30 5:54/M
78 CADE UTEGG CORRY 696 0 M 10:39.50 5:55/M
79 JARRON MIHOCI JAMESTOWN 900 0 M 10:39.80 5:55/M
80 JUSTIN FINKE STRONG VINCENT 728 0 M 10:40.00 5:56/M
81 DYLAN MONTGOMERY HARBOR CREEK 1172 0 M 10:40.60 5:56/M
82 NATHANIEL DOUGAN HARBOR CREEK 1163 0 M 10:41.30 5:56/M
83 JAKE WETZEL GIRARD 539 0 M 10:41.60 5:56/M
84 JAMES STURDEVANT WARREN 1471 0 M 10:41.90 5:56/M
85 HRISHENKO ALEX KENNEDY 608 0 M 10:42.00 5:57/M
86 ALEX ROBINSON FAIRVIEW 1388 0 M 10:42.10 5:57/M
87 BRADEN MAGEE MCDOWELL 1324 0 M 10:42.40 5:57/M
88 KENDRICK MOROCO WEST MIDDLESEX 239 0 M 10:44.20 5:58/M
89 JERIMIAH STUMP CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 268 0 M 10:46.10 5:59/M
90 TYLER SMITH GREENVILLE 35 0 M 10:46.70 5:59/M
91 NATHAN LEHMAN YOUNGSVILLE 1349 0 M 10:46.70 5:59/M
92 AIDAN BYHAM SAEGERTOWN 942 0 M 10:47.00 5:59/M
93 JARRETT DEJOHN SAEGERTOWN 944 0 M 10:47.80 5:59/M
94 MICHAEL MARING HARBOR CREEK 1169 0 M 10:49.00 6:01/M
95 COLE HATTON JAMESTOWN 899 0 M 10:51.40 6:02/M
96 BRYCE WILLIAMS GENERAL MCLANE 135 7 M 10:52.20 6:02/M
97 RICKEY MCAFOOSE TIDIOUTE 1132 0 M 10:52.30 6:02/M
98 MICHAEL EPPLEY GREENVILLE 24 0 M 10:53.40 6:03/M
99 JACK KARSON WILMINGTON 1122 0 M 10:53.90 6:03/M
100 CAM MALCOLM HIGHLANDS 51 0 M 10:54.10 6:03/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 GRANT TRAVIS GENERAL MCLANE 131 8 M 10:54.80 6:03/M
102 NATE BEVERIDGE MEADVILLE 850 0 M 10:55.80 6:04/M
103 JOHN DEVLIN WEST MIDDLESEX 230 0 M 10:56.20 6:04/M
104 JACOB TICHENOR WARREN 1470 0 M 10:57.20 6:05/M
105 CHAD GRUNDY HICKORY 331 0 M 10:57.70 6:05/M
106 GREG LINDSEY CORRY 694 0 M 10:58.90 6:06/M
107 NATHAN TWIGG WILMINGTON 361 0 M 11:02.00 6:08/M
108 BRANDON GRUTKOWSKI MCDOWELL 1328 0 M 11:03.60 6:08/M
109 REESE MCDONALD GIRARD 542 0 M 11:04.80 6:09/M
110 DAYTON CARROLL N.CLARION 512 0 M 11:04.90 6:09/M
111 NATE MCGILL HARBOR CREEK 1170 0 M 11:05.30 6:09/M
112 COREY BLAIR GREENVILLE 22 0 M 11:05.70 6:09/M
113 JACK SCULLY MCDOWELL 1318 0 M 11:05.70 6:09/M
114 DEVIN NEARHOOF SAEGERTOWN 946 0 M 11:06.80 6:10/M
115 CHARLES PETERS HARBOR CREEK 1177 0 M 11:07.00 6:11/M
116 MASON THIEM FAIRVIEW 1391 0 M 11:07.20 6:11/M
117 JUDE PARDE CONNEAUT 73 0 M 11:09.80 6:12/M
118 JARET KELLY HARBOR CREEK 1190 0 M 11:11.40 6:13/M
119 SLAYTON JOSH CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 252 0 M 11:13.70 6:14/M
120 JACOB WINTERS WILMINGTON 360 0 M 11:13.80 6:14/M
121 BRADEN BARNETT CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 254 0 M 11:14.30 6:14/M
122 KYLE MARAFFI SLIPPERY ROCK 644 0 M 11:14.50 6:14/M
123 JOHN DIESSLER MEADVILLE 853 0 M 11:15.80 6:15/M
124 ADRIAN WELCHECK GIRARD 541 0 M 11:16.40 6:16/M
125 RYAN SNYDER MCDOWELL 1319 0 M 11:16.70 6:16/M
126 LOGAN SWICK MEADVILLE 852 0 M 11:17.00 6:16/M
127 TYLER DAVIS CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 255 0 M 11:17.30 6:16/M
128 ERIC MEYEROWICH HICKORY 336 0 M 11:18.60 6:17/M
129 SEP MARINO GIRARD 543 0 M 11:18.80 6:17/M
130 BRIAN BUSECK MCDOWELL 1323 0 M 11:19.10 6:17/M
131 MICHAEL WAREHAM SHARON 805 0 M 11:20.10 6:18/M
132 JONAH MONTGOMERY HICKORY 338 0 M 11:21.60 6:18/M
133 DAN KLECK ROCKY GROVE 1059 0 M 11:21.80 6:18/M
134 MIKE HALL MEADVILLE 851 0 M 11:22.20 6:19/M
135 JOEY DOMBKOWSKI MCDOWELL 1315 0 M 11:22.70 6:19/M
136 JULIA FOLTZ SHARON 816 0 M 11:23.90 6:19/M
137 AARRON GELVIN GREENVILLE 28 0 M 11:24.20 6:20/M
138 MIKE DEITZ CORRY 690 0 M 11:24.20 6:20/M
139 REED SWANSON WARREN 1472 0 M 11:25.00 6:21/M
140 CHRISTOPHER NILES LAUREL 415 0 M 11:26.90 6:21/M
141 DYLAN KOSIENSKI GENERAL MCLANE 129 8 M 11:28.40 6:22/M
142 TREVOR JOHNSON STRONG VINCENT 730 0 M 11:28.60 6:22/M
143 ZAIRE HASHAN SHARON 810 0 M 11:29.30 6:23/M
144 DAN SERNIK COMMODORE PERRY 184 0 M 11:30.80 6:23/M
145 COLTEN HAGUE MAPLEWOOD 1510 0 M 11:31.90 6:24/M
146 JOSH HANES CONNEAUT 72 0 M 11:34.30 6:26/M
147 JACOB BUCKO GENERAL MCLANE 124 8 M 11:34.80 6:26/M
148 NATHAN WILEY MCDOWELL 1310 0 M 11:36.30 6:27/M
149 DEVAUN PENOYER IROQUOIS 897 0 M 11:36.60 6:27/M
150 CARL HOOVER WEST MIDDLESEX 233 0 M 11:37.30 6:27/M
151 MITCH DAUBERT MCDOWELL 1326 0 M 11:38.80 6:28/M
152 BRENDEN ALTENBURG WEST MIDDLESEX 237 0 M 11:40.80 6:29/M
153 CADE MCCHESNEY WARREN 1473 0 M 11:41.50 6:29/M
154 JASON STEWART CORRY 689 0 M 11:45.90 6:32/M
155 KEVIN SLYE CORRY 693 0 M 11:46.40 6:32/M
156 RYAN GADOLA SHARON 813 0 M 11:47.70 6:33/M
157 GEORGE ACKERMAN SLIPPERY ROCK 645 0 M 11:48.80 6:33/M
158 NICK SHEA SLIPPERY ROCK 646 0 M 11:49.20 6:34/M
159 STEVEN FLOWERS SHARON 809 0 M 11:49.80 6:34/M
160 CODY BRACE GENERAL MCLANE 123 8 M 11:50.60 6:34/M
161 RYAN DUCKETT WARREN 1474 0 M 11:52.00 6:36/M
162 TUCKER SHAFFER GIRARD 540 0 M 11:52.10 6:36/M
163 JONAH FRONK CORRY 695 0 M 11:54.80 6:37/M
164 GAVIN VARNER MEADVILLE 855 0 M 11:55.10 6:37/M
165 WYATT HEYL SLIPPERY ROCK 649 0 M 11:55.30 6:37/M
166 JOHN HOVANEC LAUREL 411 0 M 11:56.10 6:38/M
167 IAN PROCTOR TIDIOUTE 1530 0 M 11:56.50 6:38/M
168 MICHAEL STOVER YOUNGSVILLE 1356 0 M 11:56.60 6:38/M
169 SAM SEAHOLTZ N.CLARION 513 0 M 11:56.90 6:38/M
170 CLIFF JACOB ROCKY GROVE 1062 0 M 11:57.20 6:38/M
171 TOBY WILLIS MCDOWELL 1320 0 M 11:58.40 6:39/M
172 MARCO WHITNEY MEADVILLE 854 0 M 12:00.00 6:40/M
173 COLLIN BANISTER GENERAL MCLANE 122 8 M 12:01.00 6:41/M
174 EVAN DAUGHERTY MERCER 790 0 M 12:01.10 6:41/M
175 CALEB BARTON CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 251 0 M 12:04.20 6:42/M
176 ANDREW LOBAUGH STRONG VINCENT 732 0 M 12:05.20 6:43/M
177 NATHAN MOORE MERCER 793 0 M 12:07.20 6:44/M
178 LUCAS CURRIER GIRARD 544 0 M 12:07.30 6:44/M
179 JAKE GIEGER FAIRVIEW 1395 0 M 12:09.30 6:45/M
180 GORDON YODER LAUREL 417 0 M 12:11.70 6:46/M
181 SAM CRAIG NESHANNOCK 495 0 M 12:13.80 6:47/M
182 PHILLIP PARKER MAPLEWOOD 1120 0 M 12:14.00 6:48/M
183 JOSH HOMAN N.CLARION 515 0 M 12:16.40 6:49/M
184 TYLER BURNS MAPLEWOOD 1117 0 M 12:17.30 6:49/M
185 JAKOB KUNZ MAPLEWOOD 1115 0 M 12:17.60 6:49/M
186 COLLIN TICE STRONG VINCENT 731 0 M 12:19.20 6:51/M
187 NOAH COVINGTON ROCKY GROVE 1076 0 M 12:20.30 6:51/M
188 ZAK KENNISON N.CLARION 514 0 M 12:23.40 6:53/M
189 TIM LEHMAN GIRARD 545 0 M 12:28.60 6:56/M
190 ETHAN BOBIC NEW CASTLE 1243 0 M 12:33.70 6:58/M
191 ANTHONY MATHIE GENERAL MCLANE 132 8 M 12:35.70 6:59/M
192 KEVIN JOHNSON WEST MIDDLESEX 238 0 M 12:37.90 7:01/M
193 TOM MURABITO MCDOWELL 1321 0 M 12:38.70 7:01/M
194 CONNOR CONNOR FAIRVIEW 1398 0 M 12:40.30 7:02/M
195 RYAN THIEL SHARON 811 0 M 12:42.30 7:03/M
196 JACOB OHMER STRONG VINCENT 723 0 M 12:48.10 7:07/M
197 JONAH ORR CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 256 0 M 12:54.90 7:10/M
198 TYLER DEEMER WILMINGTON 358 0 M 12:59.40 7:13/M
199 JOSEPH SZUCHON STRONG VINCENT 727 0 M 13:08.30 7:18/M
200 MARTIN MILLER WEST MIDDLESEX 234 0 M 13:13.20 7:21/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
201 TYLER MERTZ HICKORY 337 0 M 13:13.80 7:21/M
202 WYATT BROCK COCHRANTON 92 0 M 13:13.90 7:21/M
203 DALTON GOEHRING MERCER 792 0 M 13:14.00 7:21/M
204 NATE MANNION MCDOWELL 1329 0 M 13:16.00 7:22/M
205 TYLER DRAKE LAUREL 410 0 M 13:17.40 7:23/M
206 COREY WRIGHT GREENVILLE 39 0 M 13:18.50 7:23/M
207 RYAN MCGUINNESS WARREN 1489 0 M 13:23.60 7:26/M
208 NATE MUSSER COMMODORE PERRY 187 0 M 13:25.60 7:27/M
209 ALEX CLARK NESHANNOCK 499 0 M 13:27.10 7:28/M
210 JACOB CLABBATZ CORRY 691 0 M 13:27.10 7:28/M
211 DAVID MOLINA MCDOWELL 1330 0 M 13:27.50 7:28/M
212 LOGAN PAULI MCDOWELL 1332 0 M 13:28.40 7:29/M
213 KYLE O'MALLEY GREENVILLE 34 0 M 13:33.90 7:32/M
214 JESSE OHMER STRONG VINCENT 725 0 M 13:53.90 7:43/M
215 AARON COSNER FAIRVIEW 1401 0 M 14:00.40 7:47/M
216 JOEY CARNA NESHANNOCK 498 0 M 14:05.00 7:49/M
217 ALEX TAYLOR STRONG VINCENT 721 0 M 14:14.60 7:54/M
218 BEN ROBB WILMINGTON 1126 0 M 14:17.30 7:56/M
219 MASON BOROWICZ MERCER 791 0 M 14:31.00 8:04/M
220 DAMIAN QUIMBY LAUREL 413 0 M 14:32.40 8:04/M
221 JONATHAN SHULTZ JAMESTOWN 902 0 M 14:48.40 8:13/M
222 ANDREW MUNDEKIS NEW CASTLE 1234 0 M 15:49.20 8:47/M
223 RYAN SEELINGER FAIRVIEW 1403 0 M 15:53.30 8:49/M
224 BRYCE LEHNEN YOUNGSVILLE 1350 0 M 16:24.70 9:07/M
225 NATE DANZER ROCKY GROVE 1077 0 M 16:32.90 9:11/M
226 CORY GUTHRIE SHARON 812 0 M 16:45.70 9:18/M
227 ALEX GEARHART GREENVILLE 27 0 M 17:27.50 9:42/M