ELLWOOD CITY XC MEET JV BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 16, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 REESE OLEARY DMA 180 0 1 M 0-99 13:22.3 8:21/M
2 JUDE BELL SSPP 152 4 2 M 0-99 14:50.2 9:16/M
3 BECKETT CONNELLY SSPP 150 6 3 M 0-99 14:58.3 9:21/M
4 ALEXANDER ROTH HOLY REDEEMER 345 4 4 M 0-99 15:01.4 9:23/M
5 JONATHAN SELAVKO SSPP 151 6 5 M 0-99 15:05.0 9:26/M
6 SHANE JARVIE SSPP 175 4 6 M 0-99 15:07.2 9:27/M
7 JOE CIOFFI HOLY REDEEMER 342 5 7 M 0-99 15:27.9 9:39/M
8 JACOB ROMANTINE OLOF 187 0 8 M 0-99 15:28.1 9:40/M
9 DOMINIC FLITCRAFT OLOF 189 0 9 M 0-99 15:31.8 9:42/M
10 BRANDON NONNEMACHER SVS 200 0 10 M 0-99 15:43.3 9:49/M
11 NOAH ZELCH HOLY REDEEMER 346 4 11 M 0-99 16:13.0 10:08/M
12 ETHAN CONRAD SSPP 153 4 12 M 0-99 16:17.1 10:11/M
13 AUSTIN HANSEN SSPP 179 3 13 M 0-99 16:20.4 10:13/M
14 GRAEME OLEARY DMA 181 0 14 M 0-99 16:36.2 10:23/M
15 LOGAN SABELLA ST JOHN'S 284 0 15 M 0-99 16:49.9 10:31/M
16 ANGELO PEAK SVS 194 0 16 M 0-99 16:53.2 10:33/M
17 MICHAEL HVIZDAK OLOF 188 0 17 M 0-99 16:58.1 10:36/M
18 NOAH BUNNEY HOLY REDEEMER 300 6 18 M 0-99 17:45.5 11:06/M
19 DREW TOTH SVS 193 0 19 M 0-99 17:48.9 11:08/M
20 MATT PEAK SVS 195 0 20 M 0-99 17:56.5 11:13/M
21 LIAM GRINNEN HOLY REDEEMER 299 6 21 M 0-99 17:58.8 11:14/M
22 JOSEPH ROTH HOLY REDEEMER 351 2 22 M 0-99 18:20.2 11:28/M
23 SPENSER CROSE ST JOHN'S 278 0 23 M 0-99 18:38.3 11:39/M
24 LUKE OEHMLER HOLY REDEEMER 347 4 24 M 0-99 18:39.9 11:39/M
25 IAN LIVINGSTON SSPP 176 4 25 M 0-99 19:08.8 11:58/M
26 JAGGER JOHNSTON ST JOHN'S 280 0 26 M 0-99 19:13.9 12:01/M
27 CALEB ROSE ST JOHN'S 283 0 27 M 0-99 19:34.7 12:14/M
28 LUKE WAZYN OLOF 190 0 28 M 0-99 19:40.5 12:18/M
29 ETHAN HERSTINE ST JOHN'S 279 0 29 M 0-99 20:03.6 12:32/M
30 ELIJAH OLEARY DMA 182 0 30 M 0-99 20:03.8 12:32/M
31 HAYDEN KATIC ST JOHN'S 282 0 31 M 0-99 20:10.5 12:36/M
32 MICHAEL LATONA HOLY REDEEMER 353 2 32 M 0-99 20:49.4 13:01/M
33 COLE GRINNEN HOLY REDEEMER 352 2 33 M 0-99 20:55.2 13:04/M
34 ELLIOT GRINNEN HOLY REDEEMER 350 3 34 M 0-99 21:11.3 13:14/M
35 TRENT LILLY DMA 186 0 35 M 0-99 21:19.7 13:19/M
36 BRETT ENSCOE SVS 192 0 36 M 0-99 21:32.9 13:28/M
37 ZION BUNNEY HOLY REDEEMER 348 4 37 M 0-99 21:49.5 13:38/M
38 JOEY ALOI HOLY REDEEMER 349 3 38 M 0-99 22:22.3 13:59/M
39 BRANDON ENSCOE SVS 191 0 39 M 0-99 22:24.9 14:00/M
40 JEFFREY CROSE ST JOHN'S 277 0 40 M 0-99 23:28.8 14:40/M
41 JACOB BOOKAMER HOLY REDEEMER 354 2 41 M 0-99 23:35.4 14:44/M
42 JACK MILLER HOLY REDEEMER 343 4 42 M 0-99 23:41.6 14:48/M
43 JET JOHNSTON ST JOHN'S 281 0 43 M 0-99 23:43.1 14:49/M
44 BEN LADERER DMA 184 0 44 M 0-99 24:24.3 15:15/M
45 BRADLEY BARRETT DMA 185 0 45 M 0-99 25:05.3 15:41/M
46 JONAH BOOKAMER HOLY REDEEMER 344 4 46 M 0-99 25:24.7 15:53/M