WAYNESBURG HOMECOMING 5K 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
October 05, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Sean Hilverding 527 17 ***** M 15-19 17:06.7 5:31/M
2 Josh Pusateri 555 17 1 M 15-19 18:04.3 5:50/M
3 Justin Simmons Student 569 18 2 M 15-19 18:33.0 5:59/M
4 John Allison Student 501 20 1 M 20-24 18:33.2 5:59/M
5 Matthew Giardina Student 520 22 2 M 20-24 18:55.8 6:06/M
6 Tyler Schrock 563 24 3 M 20-24 19:13.2 6:12/M
7 Gregory Reinhart Student 558 23 4 M 20-24 19:41.6 6:21/M
8 Devon Barta 597 18 3 M 15-19 19:44.9 6:22/M
9 Matthew Johnston Student 588 18 4 M 15-19 19:59.5 6:27/M
10 Jade Auchmoody 620 17 ***** F 15-19 20:08.1 6:30/M
11 Casey Heimberger Student 525 19 5 M 15-19 20:15.3 6:32/M
12 Shane Gottschaek 630 27 1 M 25-29 20:23.8 6:35/M
13 Michael Hasselbring 598 33 1 M 30-34 20:36.0 6:39/M
14 Shad Gottschaek 621 20 5 M 20-24 20:55.9 6:45/M
15 Ben Bumgarner 512 14 1 M 1-14 20:57.1 6:45/M
16 Jonathan Sandoval Student 562 19 6 M 15-19 20:59.6 6:46/M
17 Tim Raner Student 556 18 7 M 15-19 21:35.4 6:58/M
18 Bryan Hamilton 524 53 1 M 50-54 21:51.0 7:03/M
19 Anthony Bonaventura Student 508 21 6 M 20-24 22:05.0 7:07/M
20 Jeff Swaney 626 21 7 M 20-24 22:10.4 7:09/M
21 Kristen Stone Student 572 20 1 F 20-24 22:11.5 7:09/M
22 Naymick Mark 606 57 1 M 55-99 22:18.9 7:12/M
23 Rebecca Phillips 615 17 1 F 15-19 22:19.9 7:12/M
24 Ashleigh Grace Student 521 21 2 F 20-24 22:23.6 7:13/M
25 Michael Merten Student 550 18 8 M 15-19 22:50.1 7:22/M
26 Dominic Cearamella 624 18 9 M 15-19 22:54.4 7:23/M
27 Shane Foster 617 22 8 M 20-24 23:14.8 7:30/M
28 William Horvath 530 47 1 M 45-49 23:16.1 7:30/M
29 Kameron Schaeffer 600 23 9 M 20-24 23:34.6 7:36/M
30 Lauren Minor 599 23 3 F 20-24 23:35.0 7:36/M
31 Tom Saunders 632 33 2 M 30-34 23:48.8 7:41/M
32 Autumn Lemley 603 26 1 F 25-29 24:03.2 7:45/M
33 Jordan Reeves 633 14 2 M 1-14 24:03.6 7:45/M
34 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 24:03.9 7:45/M
35 Jennifer Lingg Student 543 20 4 F 20-24 24:10.8 7:48/M
36 Daniel Bruni 623 21 10 M 20-24 24:12.0 7:48/M
37 Chris Milligan Student 585 20 11 M 20-24 24:12.2 7:48/M
38 Samuel Lombardo Student 544 22 12 M 20-24 24:22.1 7:52/M
39 Ryan Mayfield Student 548 19 10 M 15-19 24:22.3 7:52/M
40 Kiana Weary Student 581 17 2 F 15-19 24:26.0 7:53/M
41 Alexandra Sherman Student 564 21 5 F 20-24 24:36.8 7:56/M
42 Eric Kindervater 534 41 1 M 40-44 24:42.9 7:58/M
43 Luke Lohr 625 21 13 M 20-24 24:48.1 8:00/M
44 Tiffany Onifer Student 551 21 6 F 20-24 24:50.9 8:01/M
45 Jennifer Yanni 635 43 1 F 40-44 24:55.8 8:02/M
46 Jennifer Brown Student 510 19 3 F 15-19 25:04.9 8:05/M
47 Mike Juliana 636 30 3 M 30-34 25:15.5 8:09/M
48 Savannah Paladin Student 553 19 4 F 15-19 25:26.7 8:12/M
49 James Bush 596 56 2 M 55-99 25:31.4 8:14/M
50 Michael Roberts Student 560 18 11 M 15-19 25:45.4 8:18/M
51 Breanna Anderson 594 20 7 F 20-24 25:53.2 8:21/M
52 Jessica Black Student 507 19 5 F 15-19 25:57.0 8:22/M
53 Mark Payson 554 29 2 M 25-29 25:57.3 8:22/M
54 Abu Kaba Student 532 19 12 M 15-19 26:02.5 8:24/M
55 Colby Bamberger 602 14 3 M 1-14 26:07.0 8:25/M
56 Holly Wise Student 584 21 8 F 20-24 26:11.3 8:27/M
57 Carrie Perrell 629 50 1 F 50-54 26:17.1 8:29/M
58 Katherine Lynerd 545 25 2 F 25-29 26:22.2 8:30/M
59 Heather Davis 595 19 6 F 15-19 26:34.4 8:34/M
60 Haden Watson 591 31 4 M 30-34 26:45.4 8:38/M
61 Denell Cormany Student 515 18 7 F 15-19 26:47.5 8:38/M
62 Brian Zator 616 47 2 M 45-49 26:48.6 8:39/M
63 Chuck Bailey 618 63 3 M 55-99 27:08.3 8:45/M
64 Gordan Rieber 628 19 13 M 15-19 27:14.3 8:47/M
65 Rebecca Shindelar Student 565 19 8 F 15-19 27:14.6 8:47/M
66 Brandon Smith 570 18 14 M 15-19 27:16.3 8:48/M
67 Patrick Jennings Student 531 20 14 M 20-24 27:19.4 8:49/M
68 Doug Lee 541 55 4 M 55-99 27:32.7 8:53/M
69 Ron Kindervater 533 64 5 M 55-99 27:40.2 8:55/M
70 Larry Calvert 513 35 1 M 35-39 27:42.5 8:56/M
71 Haylee Miller 607 17 9 F 15-19 27:51.9 8:59/M
72 Ellen Limback Student 542 20 9 F 20-24 27:56.2 9:01/M
73 Brad Baker Student 502 21 15 M 20-24 27:56.5 9:01/M
74 Sam Sprowls Student 571 22 16 M 20-24 28:17.4 9:07/M
75 Kelsey May Student 547 21 10 F 20-24 28:17.7 9:07/M
76 Bandit Number 9003 9003 2 M 0- 0 28:33.5 9:13/M
77 Julian Trabert 592 23 11 F 20-24 28:38.5 9:14/M
78 Sarah Courtwright 605 16 10 F 15-19 29:02.7 9:22/M
79 Tyler Kuntz 539 16 15 M 15-19 29:34.6 9:32/M
80 Victoria Kuntz Student 538 18 11 F 15-19 29:34.9 9:32/M
81 Dana Holzapfel Student 529 20 12 F 20-24 30:15.9 9:45/M
82 Torre Remish Student 559 18 12 F 15-19 30:37.3 9:53/M
83 Kyle Seaman 604 20 17 M 20-24 30:45.6 9:55/M
84 Elizabeth Brudnock 511 11 1 F 1-14 30:48.8 9:56/M
85 Maria Walsh 609 22 13 F 20-24 31:16.2 10:05/M
86 Michael Romesburg 561 62 6 M 55-99 31:18.9 10:06/M
87 Kourtney Skinner Student 586 20 14 F 20-24 31:30.5 10:10/M
88 Ashley Franczyk Student 518 18 13 F 15-19 31:40.9 10:13/M
89 Taylor Garrett Student 519 18 14 F 15-19 32:03.6 10:20/M
90 Melissa Mekula Student 549 18 15 F 15-19 32:04.8 10:21/M
91 Cameron Grimes Student 523 19 16 F 15-19 32:12.5 10:23/M
92 Nathan Hamilton 612 21 18 M 20-24 32:41.9 10:33/M
93 Jimmy Law Student 540 21 19 M 20-24 33:26.7 10:47/M
94 Chelsea Dicks Student 516 20 15 F 20-24 33:36.0 10:50/M
95 Mary Cummings 634 54 2 F 50-54 33:44.6 10:53/M
96 Kara Bemer Student 503 20 16 F 20-24 33:56.4 10:57/M
97 Chris Bamberger Prosperity PA 601 49 1 F 45-49 34:23.4 11:05/M
98 Lauren Owens 590 28 3 F 25-29 34:26.4 11:06/M
99 Mary Krett 537 60 1 F 55-99 34:27.8 11:07/M
100 Erika Whetstone Student 582 27 4 F 25-29 34:33.7 11:09/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Kathy Paes 552 58 2 F 55-99 34:35.1 11:09/M
102 Jennifer Doane 611 43 2 F 40-44 34:42.0 11:12/M
103 Michelle Stonebraker 573 48 2 F 45-49 34:56.1 11:16/M
104 Meghan Ricciuti 593 20 17 F 20-24 35:03.3 11:18/M
105 Candy Mahle 589 39 1 F 35-39 35:21.6 11:24/M
106 Danielle Shrader 567 26 5 F 25-29 35:40.5 11:30/M
107 Suzanne Marcoux Student 587 18 17 F 15-19 35:46.1 11:32/M
108 Ameila Graves Student 522 18 18 F 15-19 35:47.2 11:33/M
109 Molly Winters Student 583 20 18 F 20-24 36:13.8 11:41/M
110 Matthew Komula 536 44 2 M 40-44 37:16.7 12:01/M
111 Kacey Bence Student 504 20 19 F 20-24 37:29.0 12:05/M
112 Phillip Szalla Student 575 20 20 M 20-24 37:29.3 12:05/M
113 Katie Hoover 613 18 19 F 15-19 38:10.2 12:19/M
114 Larry Stratton 574 50 2 M 50-54 39:40.3 12:48/M
115 Camille Villena Student 580 18 20 F 15-19 40:59.1 13:13/M
116 Catherine Hohing Student 528 19 21 F 15-19 40:59.3 13:13/M
117 Abbigail Salter 614 18 22 F 15-19 41:21.7 13:20/M
118 Alysia Skidmore 610 25 6 F 25-29 43:40.6 14:05/M
119 Jonathan Shrader 608 26 3 M 25-29 43:41.6 14:05/M
120 Charles Shiring II 566 15 16 M 15-19 45:04.5 14:32/M