EBENSBURG TURKEY TROT
5K
Overall Finish List
November 27, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
1 Eric Boring 52 Cherry Tree PA 22 M 1 Top Fin 0:02.51 16:53.10 16:50.59 5:26/M
2 Bryce Descavish 119 Ebensburg PA 16 M 2 Top Fin 0:02.50 17:09.97 17:07.47 5:31/M
3 Jonathan Makoczy 374 Portage PA 23 M 3 Top Fin 0:01.43 17:50.48 17:49.05 5:45/M
4 Carly Seymour 519 Ebensburg PA 24 F 1 Top Fin 0:03.90 17:53.10 17:49.20 5:45/M
5 Ethan Imhoff 257 Hollidaysburg PA 37 M 1 35-39 0:01.44 18:39.69 18:38.25 6:01/M
6 Ryan O'dowd 433 Gibsonia PA 23 M 1 20-24 0:02.52 18:49.83 18:47.31 6:04/M
7 Leah Anne Wirfel 652 Portage PA 22 F 2 Top Fin 0:03.28 19:13.43 19:10.15 6:11/M
8 Jacob Hargreaves 215 Altoona PA 31 M 1 30-34 0:03.96 19:16.84 19:12.88 6:12/M
9 Steve Morrissey 411 Altoona PA 50 M 1 Top Fin 0:02.87 19:20.96 19:18.09 6:14/M
10 Joseph Westrick 640 Pittsburgh PA 16 M 1 15-19 0:01.63 19:31.73 19:30.10 6:17/M
11 Dylan Kutruff 325 Flinton PA 20 M 2 20-24 0:01.84 19:35.82 19:33.98 6:18/M
12 Jonah Lambie 334 Colver PA 17 M 2 15-19 0:00.81 19:35.62 19:34.81 6:19/M
13 Michael Walwro 618 Colver PA 15 M 3 15-19 0:01.84 19:39.86 19:38.02 6:20/M
14 Brandon Bishop 46 Hanover PA 28 M 1 25-29 0:03.95 20:22.17 20:18.22 6:33/M
15 Sam Schilling 506 Ebensburg PA 39 M 2 35-39 0:03.33 20:27.50 20:24.17 6:35/M
16 Jarod Krug 311 Loretto PA 20 M 3 20-24 0:04.10 20:29.11 20:25.01 6:35/M
17 Javaunte Neumann 423 Revloc PA 17 M 4 15-19 0:00.26 20:29.12 20:28.86 6:36/M
18 John Strittmatter 577 Ebensburg PA 38 M 3 35-39 0:03.69 20:34.60 20:30.91 6:37/M
19 Charlene Smith 552 Mount Joy PA 31 F 3 Top Fin 0:03.50 21:05.58 21:02.08 6:47/M
20 Matthew Ramus 482 Boyertown PA 32 M 2 30-34 0:03.60 21:11.72 21:08.12 6:49/M
21 Jonathon Gridley 209 Findlay OH 30 M 3 30-34 0:03.85 21:20.12 21:16.27 6:52/M
22 Kurt D'andrea 104 Cherry Hill NJ 42 M 1 40-44 0:06.53 21:23.28 21:16.75 6:52/M
23 Allyson Kopera 294 Hastings PA 18 F 1 15-19 0:04.34 21:30.37 21:26.03 6:55/M
24 Michael Martin 381 State College PA 33 M 4 30-34 0:04.12 21:50.94 21:46.82 7:01/M
25 Eric Horell 245 Altoona PA 24 M 4 20-24 0:06.55 21:59.62 21:53.07 7:04/M
26 Dennis Carpinello 80 Hastings PA 31 M 5 30-34 0:05.57 22:05.31 21:59.74 7:05/M
27 Mike Zibura 675 Johnstown PA 33 M 6 30-34 0:04.83 22:04.61 21:59.78 7:05/M
28 Naomi Pennington 457 Altoona PA 35 F 1 35-39 0:07.50 22:07.62 22:00.12 7:06/M
29 Duncan Lambie 331 Colver PA 13 M 1 1-14 0:03.89 22:04.13 22:00.24 7:06/M
30 Brian Springer 565 Ebensburg PA 25 M 2 25-29 0:10.46 22:11.33 22:00.87 7:06/M
31 Noah Lee 345 Loretto PA 11 M 2 1-14 0:07.82 22:12.55 22:04.73 7:07/M
32 Ian Wade 613 Media PA 16 M 5 15-19 0:08.10 22:27.12 22:19.02 7:12/M
33 Keith Lenhard 348 Colver PA 31 M 7 30-34 0:10.50 22:33.66 22:23.16 7:13/M
34 Lindsay Bishop 47 Hanover PA 28 F 1 25-29 0:07.54 22:31.83 22:24.29 7:14/M
35 David Kunkelmann 319 Ebensburg PA 41 M 2 40-44 0:05.74 22:33.62 22:27.88 7:15/M
36 Stephen Makin 373 Ebensburg PA 26 M 3 25-29 0:12.95 22:48.87 22:35.92 7:17/M
37 Ben Miller 405 Stoystown PA 32 M 8 30-34 0:06.85 22:52.77 22:45.92 7:20/M
38 Dan Elston 147 Pittsburgh PA 42 M 3 40-44 0:07.00 22:54.59 22:47.59 7:21/M
39 Julie Ostrich 437 Johnstown PA 27 F 2 25-29 0:04.31 23:00.62 22:56.31 7:24/M
40 Dan Hajdu 212 Canonsburg PA 34 M 9 30-34 0:06.75 23:04.56 22:57.81 7:24/M
41 Nathan Kuntz 321 Ebensburg PA 12 M 3 1-14 0:08.82 23:16.35 23:07.53 7:27/M
42 Christina Worthington 661 Homer City PA 39 F 2 35-39 0:10.33 23:21.65 23:11.32 7:29/M
43 Brandon Simonson 548 Johnstown PA 14 M 4 1-14 0:04.13 23:16.16 23:12.03 7:29/M
44 Russell Daubert 108 Summerhill PA 34 M 10 30-34 0:05.91 23:20.21 23:14.30 7:30/M
45 Stephen Spicher 563 Pittsburgh PA 25 M 4 25-29 0:09.85 23:26.35 23:16.50 7:30/M
46 Ty Krug 316 Loretto PA 18 M 6 15-19 0:04.73 23:24.32 23:19.59 7:31/M
47 Kelly Tremel 593 Ebensburg PA 34 F 1 30-34 0:13.33 23:36.33 23:23.00 7:33/M
48 Glenn Katrancha 276 Johnstown PA 42 M 4 40-44 0:09.76 23:33.69 23:23.93 7:33/M
49 Jesse Isenberg 261 Indiana PA 18 M 7 15-19 0:04.50 23:29.12 23:24.62 7:33/M
50 Mckenna Hayward 222 Ebensburg PA 13 F 1 1-14 0:11.75 23:38.37 23:26.62 7:34/M
51 Mark Lamantia 329 Ebensburg PA 46 M 1 45-49 0:05.84 23:33.90 23:28.06 7:34/M
52 Melissa Kirsch 283 Ebensburg PA 36 F 3 35-39 0:13.35 23:41.59 23:28.24 7:34/M
53 Benjamin Cadwallader 73 Pittsburgh PA 17 M 8 15-19 0:02.85 23:31.43 23:28.58 7:34/M
54 Mark Sekerak 514 Ebensburg PA 37 M 4 35-39 0:12.88 23:45.85 23:32.97 7:35/M
55 Mark Rosko 497 Homer City PA 38 M 5 35-39 0:14.68 23:55.62 23:40.94 7:38/M
56 Kristen Gill 186 Hollidaysburg PA 43 F 1 Top Fin 0:06.14 23:48.69 23:42.55 7:39/M
57 Josh Lee 344 Loretto PA 12 M 5 1-14 0:10.98 23:55.63 23:44.65 7:39/M
58 Elizabeth Makin 372 Ebensburg PA 28 F 3 25-29 0:12.76 23:57.62 23:44.86 7:39/M
59 Corey Katrancha 275 Johnstown PA 15 M 9 15-19 0:09.60 23:56.43 23:46.83 7:40/M
60 Craig Descavish 120 Ebensburg PA 45 M 2 45-49 0:10.83 23:58.57 23:47.74 7:40/M
61 Estay Greene 205 Morrisville NC 38 M 6 35-39 0:05.13 23:53.16 23:48.03 7:41/M
62 Kendall Seymour 520 Ebensburg PA 21 F 1 20-24 0:03.50 24:07.40 24:03.90 7:45/M
63 Taylor King-Brothers 281 Ebensburg PA 19 F 2 15-19 0:12.76 24:23.37 24:10.61 7:48/M
64 Patrick Nelen 422 Dysart PA 42 M 5 40-44 0:10.49 24:21.31 24:10.82 7:48/M
65 Jim Mock 409 Bridgeville PA 40 M 6 40-44 0:07.16 24:18.37 24:11.21 7:48/M
66 Byron Daubert 107 Summerhill PA 13 M 6 1-14 0:05.56 24:18.79 24:13.23 7:49/M
67 Brian Mcleary 400 Salix PA 41 M 7 40-44 0:06.77 24:24.11 24:17.34 7:50/M
68 Rick Eichelberger 145 Hopewell PA 59 M 1 55-59 0:05.11 24:23.70 24:18.59 7:50/M
69 Jeff Dietz 125 Johnstown PA 34 M 11 30-34 0:27.78 24:47.27 24:19.49 7:51/M
70 Michael Shaffer 524 Johnstown PA 20 M 5 20-24 0:10.33 24:33.10 24:22.77 7:52/M
71 Larry Shields 536 Pittsburgh PA 32 M 12 30-34 0:09.77 24:36.56 24:26.79 7:53/M
72 Nick Stumpo 582 Hatfield PA 28 M 5 25-29 0:15.65 24:43.38 24:27.73 7:53/M
73 Nicole Asashon-Albert 7 Colver PA 36 F 4 35-39 0:24.31 24:55.37 24:31.06 7:55/M
74 Bri Wasser 626 Ebensburg PA 19 F 3 15-19 0:18.54 24:50.77 24:32.23 7:55/M
75 Ken Vescovi 605 Ebensburg PA 53 M 1 50-54 0:06.85 24:40.62 24:33.77 7:55/M
76 Dwayne Kaufman 278 Johnstown PA 42 M 8 40-44 0:12.82 24:46.73 24:33.91 7:55/M
77 Rebecca Williamson 646 Ebensburg PA 35 F 5 35-39 0:09.59 24:47.87 24:38.28 7:57/M
78 Michael Remillard 489 Ebensburg PA 50 M 2 50-54 0:08.83 24:52.60 24:43.77 7:58/M
79 Alexis Niebauer 424 Carrolltown PA 15 F 4 15-19 0:03.71 24:50.16 24:46.45 7:59/M
80 Francis Oaks 434 Westover PA 43 M 9 40-44 0:14.10 25:02.38 24:48.28 8:00/M
81 Matt Kirsch 282 Ebensburg PA 44 M 10 40-44 0:13.64 25:02.78 24:49.14 8:00/M
82 Dave Gates 167 Summerhill PA 35 M 7 35-39 0:06.34 24:55.85 24:49.51 8:00/M
83 Elly Pileski 462 Portage PA 33 F 2 30-34 0:16.49 25:07.29 24:50.80 8:01/M
84 Michael Laurenti 339 Johnstown PA 45 M 3 45-49 0:07.87 24:59.68 24:51.81 8:01/M
85 Katie Gillman 188 Sidman PA 26 F 4 25-29 0:13.16 25:10.54 24:57.38 8:03/M
86 Mark Holmes 241 Ebensburg PA 44 M 11 40-44 0:11.91 25:09.87 24:57.96 8:03/M
87 Sara Weston 638 Trussville AL 31 F 3 30-34 0:11.91 25:11.55 24:59.64 8:04/M
88 Matt Gray 204 Lilly PA 33 M 13 30-34 0:05.63 25:05.85 25:00.22 8:04/M
89 Britt Krug 309 Loretto PA 15 F 5 15-19 0:15.83 25:16.23 25:00.40 8:04/M
90 Alex Kopera 293 Hastings PA 16 M 10 15-19 0:09.24 25:12.95 25:03.71 8:05/M
91 Steven Gridley 210 Johnstown PA 58 M 2 55-59 0:06.53 25:11.62 25:05.09 8:05/M
92 Nathan Brown 65 Ebensburg PA 18 M 11 15-19 0:05.83 25:12.12 25:06.29 8:06/M
93 jordan brant 75 Johnstown PA 16 M 12 15-19 0:52.27 25:58.71 25:06.44 8:06/M
94 Nate Krug 313 Loretto PA 15 M 13 15-19 0:16.66 25:28.62 25:11.96 8:07/M
95 Krista Elston 148 Pittsburgh PA 39 F 6 35-39 0:07.39 25:20.31 25:12.92 8:08/M
96 Lauren Shaffer 523 Portage PA 11 F 2 1-14 0:08.42 25:23.96 25:15.54 8:09/M
97 Jason Heeney 224 Mineral Point PA 37 M 8 35-39 0:05.74 25:22.87 25:17.13 8:09/M
98 Shaelyn Waltemire 617 Indiana PA 13 F 3 1-14 0:03.70 25:23.88 25:20.18 8:10/M
99 Justin Ostrich 438 Johnstown PA 34 M 14 30-34 0:04.52 25:26.78 25:22.26 8:11/M
100 Faith Wilson 648 Ebensburg PA 10 F 4 1-14 0:07.83 25:30.12 25:22.29 8:11/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
101 Matt Alex 3 Hasbrouck Heights 31 M 15 30-34 0:21.58 25:45.62 25:24.04 8:12/M
102 Renee Dietz 126 Johnstown PA 33 F 4 30-34 0:27.19 25:51.38 25:24.19 8:12/M
103 Kristen O'dowd 431 Gibsonia PA 21 F 2 20-24 0:23.92 25:48.32 25:24.40 8:12/M
104 Shawn Dorsch 130 35 M 9 35-39 0:30.66 25:55.47 25:24.81 8:12/M
105 Melinda Krimmel 307 Hollidaysburg PA 32 F 5 30-34 0:15.83 25:41.37 25:25.54 8:12/M
106 Dj Gray 203 Lilly PA 35 F 7 35-39 0:05.97 25:32.00 25:26.03 8:12/M
107 Van Cornish 94 Tyrone PA 35 M 10 35-39 0:26.76 25:57.28 25:30.52 8:14/M
108 Beth Zapola 669 Johnstown PA 28 F 5 25-29 0:07.16 25:38.12 25:30.96 8:14/M
109 Patrick Krug 314 Loretto PA 45 M 4 45-49 0:07.10 25:39.87 25:32.77 8:14/M
110 Tim Shoff 537 Ebensburg PA 19 M 14 15-19 0:10.84 25:43.82 25:32.98 8:14/M
111 san romano 678 64 M 1 60-64 0:46.35 26:20.28 25:33.93 8:15/M
112 Stella Kuntz 323 Ebensburg PA 10 F 5 1-14 0:07.41 25:44.85 25:37.44 8:16/M
113 Justin Hanlon 214 Washington DC 37 M 11 35-39 0:16.48 25:56.74 25:40.26 8:17/M
114 a. Shumaker 547 Windber PA 0 F 1 0- 0 0:18.35 26:00.13 25:41.78 8:17/M
115 Ben Illig 256 Ebensburg PA 31 M 16 30-34 0:19.14 26:02.79 25:43.65 8:18/M
116 Keven Mareck 378 Eden MD 34 M 17 30-34 0:10.20 25:58.10 25:47.90 8:19/M
117 Thad Dalby 105 Patton PA 48 M 5 45-49 0:05.33 25:54.12 25:48.79 8:19/M
118 Shelly Pompa 471 Ashvile PA 17 F 6 15-19 0:25.75 26:15.80 25:50.05 8:20/M
119 Richard Barber 16 Ebensburg PA 54 M 3 50-54 0:19.83 26:14.38 25:54.55 8:21/M
120 Harley Nelen 421 Dysart PA 16 F 7 15-19 0:04.49 25:59.53 25:55.04 8:22/M
121 Mike Kick 279 Portage PA 43 M 12 40-44 0:24.91 26:20.79 25:55.88 8:22/M
122 Collin Mcardle 386 Orchard Park NY 22 M 6 20-24 0:21.21 26:17.84 25:56.63 8:22/M
123 Ron Kulback 318 Summerhill PA 52 M 4 50-54 0:23.27 26:21.88 25:58.61 8:23/M
124 David Shedlock 528 Nancy Glo PA 36 M 12 35-39 0:25.34 26:24.59 25:59.25 8:23/M
125 Bryan Harrell 216 Adamstown MD 14 M 7 1-14 0:04.71 26:05.39 26:00.68 8:23/M
126 Logan Smith 556 Almont MI 15 M 15 15-19 0:11.78 26:13.13 26:01.35 8:24/M
127 Eli Kline 286 Summerhill PA 13 M 8 1-14 0:05.72 26:08.33 26:02.61 8:24/M
128 Eric Hazenstab 223 Duncansville PA 50 M 5 50-54 0:08.61 26:14.38 26:05.77 8:25/M
129 Steve Horell 246 Altoona PA 51 M 6 50-54 0:09.84 26:17.63 26:07.79 8:25/M
130 Meghan Costello 96 Ebensburg PA 25 F 6 25-29 0:26.55 26:34.99 26:08.44 8:26/M
131 Jeffery Plummer 464 South Fork PA 26 M 6 25-29 0:07.36 26:16.37 26:09.01 8:26/M
132 Mary Beth Woods 660 Ebensburg PA 14 F 6 1-14 0:11.81 26:21.51 26:09.70 8:26/M
133 Bryce Croyle 100 Summerhill PA 31 M 18 30-34 0:19.37 26:31.88 26:12.51 8:27/M
134 Jason Mallin 375 Revloc PA 35 M 13 35-39 0:05.55 26:29.51 26:23.96 8:31/M
135 Tom Chernisky 84 Johnstown PA 49 M 6 45-49 0:03.47 26:28.28 26:24.81 8:31/M
136 Robert Mardis 377 Somerset PA 38 M 14 35-39 0:09.24 26:36.39 26:27.15 8:32/M
137 Matthew Miller 406 Ebensburg PA 34 M 19 30-34 0:18.74 26:48.62 26:29.88 8:33/M
138 Douglas Bench 29 Devon PA 33 M 20 30-34 0:14.33 26:45.37 26:31.04 8:33/M
139 Steve Pagano, Jr, Dc, Dacb 440 Carrolltown PA 49 M 7 45-49 0:09.17 26:43.75 26:34.58 8:34/M
140 Priscilla Hoffman 237 Johnstown PA 39 F 8 35-39 0:04.96 26:40.62 26:35.66 8:35/M
141 Jocelyn Mastaler 383 Portage PA 28 F 7 25-29 0:18.10 26:54.12 26:36.02 8:35/M
142 Josh Sheehan 532 Greensburg PA 17 M 16 15-19 0:10.66 26:47.82 26:37.16 8:35/M
143 Duane Bash 20 Clymer PA 52 M 7 50-54 0:08.43 26:45.60 26:37.17 8:35/M
144 Kayte Penezic 454 Leland NC 30 F 6 30-34 0:21.34 27:00.23 26:38.89 8:35/M
145 Brandon Rudolph 499 Arlington VA 29 M 7 25-29 0:22.68 27:04.71 26:42.03 8:37/M
146 Jessica Woods 659 Ebensburg PA 15 F 8 15-19 0:11.82 26:56.36 26:44.54 8:37/M
147 Britney Berezansky 36 Revloc PA 27 F 8 25-29 0:14.40 26:59.88 26:45.48 8:38/M
148 Samantha Westrick 641 Pittsburgh PA 19 F 9 15-19 0:12.11 26:59.61 26:47.50 8:38/M
149 John Jacobs 264 Johnstown PA 32 M 21 30-34 0:09.35 27:02.63 26:53.28 8:40/M
150 Pamela Carmichael 78 Greensburg PA 31 F 7 30-34 0:16.88 27:15.87 26:58.99 8:42/M
151 Tom Deskevich 122 Ebensburg PA 54 M 8 50-54 0:09.83 27:10.13 27:00.30 8:43/M
152 Starla Snyder 559 East Freedom PA 51 F 1 50-54 0:06.74 27:09.38 27:02.64 8:43/M
153 Corey Murphy 413 Altoona PA 39 M 15 35-39 0:09.39 27:14.27 27:04.88 8:44/M
154 John Jadlocki 267 N. Huntingdon PA 65 M 1 65-69 0:05.56 27:10.60 27:05.04 8:44/M
155 Amy Beyer 39 Ebensburg PA 31 F 8 30-34 0:16.67 27:22.61 27:05.94 8:44/M
156 Nathan Berezansky 37 Revloc PA 28 M 8 25-29 0:14.82 27:21.61 27:06.79 8:45/M
157 Beth Stormer 576 Hamburg NY 51 F 2 50-54 0:21.35 27:28.72 27:07.37 8:45/M
158 Claudia Gironda 192 Ebensburg PA 45 F 1 45-49 0:08.83 27:21.38 27:12.55 8:46/M
159 Shawn Link 354 Mineral Point PA 37 M 16 35-39 0:05.91 27:18.76 27:12.85 8:46/M
160 Karan Nealen 417 Johnstown PA 42 F 1 40-44 0:11.31 27:25.13 27:13.82 8:47/M
161 Edward Morrissey 410 Tyrone PA 49 M 8 45-49 0:03.28 27:18.35 27:15.07 8:47/M
162 Samantha Fordick 160 Portage PA 39 F 9 35-39 0:07.82 27:28.70 27:20.88 8:49/M
163 Jen Baxter 26 Johnstown PA 38 F 10 35-39 0:50.49 28:13.13 27:22.64 8:50/M
164 Dustan Burkey 70 Carrolltown PA 42 M 13 40-44 0:36.49 27:59.80 27:23.31 8:50/M
165 Neil Benton 33 Duncansville PA 32 M 22 30-34 0:23.46 27:50.71 27:27.25 8:51/M
166 Thomas Patterson 449 Macon GA 22 M 7 20-24 0:36.69 28:05.88 27:29.19 8:52/M
167 Kevin Kolonsky 292 Scenery Hill PA 30 M 23 30-34 0:23.72 27:53.62 27:29.90 8:52/M
168 Travis Sheehan 534 Greensburg PA 18 M 17 15-19 0:10.48 27:41.38 27:30.90 8:52/M
169 Jeffrey Koss, Jr 303 Ebensburg PA 43 M 14 40-44 0:14.70 27:48.99 27:34.29 8:54/M
170 Abigail Trotz 598 Atlanta GA 31 F 9 30-34 0:32.32 28:11.98 27:39.66 8:55/M
171 Mike Audey 9 Cranberry Township 27 M 9 25-29 0:32.93 28:12.59 27:39.66 8:55/M
172 Ken Balough 14 Ebensburg PA 50 M 9 50-54 0:08.86 27:48.58 27:39.72 8:55/M
173 Kaylyn Oshaben 436 Pittsburgh PA 26 F 9 25-29 0:19.76 28:04.86 27:45.10 8:57/M
174 Jason Bailey 10 Alexandria VA 35 M 17 35-39 0:48.84 28:37.52 27:48.68 8:58/M
175 Craig Smith 553 Almont MI 41 M 15 40-44 0:17.58 28:06.38 27:48.80 8:58/M
176 Chris Rozinsky 498 Cresson PA 49 M 9 45-49 0:16.29 28:11.58 27:55.29 9:00/M
177 Rebecca Greene 206 Morrisville NC 36 F 11 35-39 0:14.42 28:12.39 27:57.97 9:01/M
178 Jeremy Eckenrode 141 Ebensburg PA 16 M 18 15-19 0:41.81 28:41.38 27:59.57 9:02/M
179 Brandi Penatzer 452 Summerhill PA 41 F 2 40-44 0:17.13 28:20.55 28:03.42 9:03/M
180 Jarret Forst 161 Carrolltown PA 39 M 18 35-39 0:36.48 28:43.15 28:06.67 9:04/M
181 Adam Long 356 Pittsburgh PA 32 M 24 30-34 0:39.34 28:46.88 28:07.54 9:04/M
182 Kathryn Wack 611 Pittsburgh PA 36 F 12 35-39 0:39.88 28:47.49 28:07.61 9:04/M
183 Kara Fair 153 Indiana PA 32 F 10 30-34 0:09.60 28:17.29 28:07.69 9:04/M
184 Kathleen Link 352 Ebensburg PA 34 F 11 30-34 0:24.58 28:33.34 28:08.76 9:05/M
185 David Maruca 382 Ebensburg PA 18 M 19 15-19 0:17.85 28:26.62 28:08.77 9:05/M
186 Michael Bender 31 Indiana PA 53 M 10 50-54 0:07.20 28:16.91 28:09.71 9:05/M
187 Emily Cuba 102 Wexford PA 14 F 7 1-14 0:11.32 28:22.58 28:11.26 9:05/M
188 Elizabeth Wild 643 Pittsburgh PA 36 F 13 35-39 0:18.34 28:31.10 28:12.76 9:06/M
189 Brittney Baxter 25 Johnstown PA 27 F 10 25-29 0:50.48 29:03.28 28:12.80 9:06/M
190 Tyler Schrift 508 Portage PA 20 M 8 20-24 0:32.12 28:46.38 28:14.26 9:06/M
191 Lisa Parkin 443 Ebensburg PA 47 F 2 45-49 0:24.52 28:40.88 28:16.36 9:07/M
192 Tim Brown 66 Johnstown PA 53 M 11 50-54 0:14.82 28:34.36 28:19.54 9:08/M
193 Kevin Long 361 Virginia Beach VA 44 M 16 40-44 0:28.58 28:50.46 28:21.88 9:09/M
194 Ryan Gailey 165 West Chester PA 33 M 25 30-34 0:42.45 29:05.38 28:22.93 9:09/M
195 Jacob Harrell 217 Adamstown MD 17 M 20 15-19 0:11.33 28:35.89 28:24.56 9:10/M
196 Danelle Wolff 653 Indiana PA 30 F 12 30-34 0:18.97 28:44.98 28:26.01 9:10/M
197 Joe Harrell 218 Adamstown MD 10 M 9 1-14 0:09.24 28:36.22 28:26.98 9:10/M
198 Scott Valazak 601 Indiana PA 35 M 19 35-39 0:18.11 28:45.13 28:27.02 9:11/M
199 Kenny Watt 630 Pasadena MD 34 M 26 30-34 0:28.24 28:56.37 28:28.13 9:11/M
200 Susan Stepp 572 Johnstown PA 46 F 3 45-49 0:14.22 28:43.15 28:28.93 9:11/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
201 Lauren Gailey 164 West Chester PA 29 F 11 25-29 0:43.46 29:15.72 28:32.26 9:12/M
202 Lucrecia Mervine 402 Juneau AK 38 F 14 35-39 0:12.76 28:47.38 28:34.62 9:13/M
203 Brian Selepack 515 Windber PA 41 M 17 40-44 0:37.83 29:14.63 28:36.80 9:14/M
204 Stephen Yesenosky 663 Ebensburg PA 35 M 20 35-39 0:14.67 28:52.30 28:37.63 9:14/M
205 Julie Baugher 23 Arlington VA 26 F 12 25-29 0:24.53 29:04.88 28:40.35 9:15/M
206 Travis Sumner 585 Arlington VA 28 M 10 25-29 0:24.51 29:05.11 28:40.60 9:15/M
207 Judy Shomo 538 Jonstown PA 43 F 3 40-44 0:08.44 28:54.95 28:46.51 9:17/M
208 Joel Shumaker 546 Windber PA 49 M 10 45-49 0:19.56 29:09.81 28:50.25 9:18/M
209 Justine Seabolt 511 Rockingham NC 45 F 4 45-49 0:45.54 29:38.89 28:53.35 9:19/M
210 Mike Zibura 674 Portage PA 59 M 3 55-59 0:33.34 29:29.12 28:55.78 9:20/M
211 Daniel O'dowd 429 Boston MA 21 M 9 20-24 0:23.90 29:19.97 28:56.07 9:20/M
212 Amanda Kamzik 272 Johnstown PA 29 F 13 25-29 0:22.85 29:19.88 28:57.03 9:20/M
213 Mary Dodson 128 Ebensburg PA 41 F 4 40-44 0:44.86 29:44.79 28:59.93 9:21/M
214 Maria Kasecky 273 Ebensburg PA 35 F 15 35-39 0:11.91 29:13.86 29:01.95 9:22/M
215 Dave Beyer 40 Ebensburg PA 50 M 12 50-54 0:19.35 29:23.13 29:03.78 9:22/M
216 Walt Byrne 72 Hastings PA 57 M 4 55-59 0:26.58 29:32.13 29:05.55 9:23/M
217 Kyla Long 362 Virginia Beach VA 13 F 8 1-14 0:27.33 29:34.81 29:07.48 9:24/M
218 Kelsey Isenberg 262 Indiana PA 22 F 3 20-24 0:21.84 29:32.60 29:10.76 9:25/M
219 Melissa Sevimli 517 Pittsburgh PA 36 F 16 35-39 0:09.35 29:21.61 29:12.26 9:25/M
220 Josh Olsavsky 435 Revloc PA 24 M 10 20-24 0:13.82 29:27.29 29:13.47 9:25/M
221 Alexandria Popovnak 472 Johnstown PA 24 F 4 20-24 0:30.84 29:45.13 29:14.29 9:26/M
222 Mark Sauka 505 Ebensburg PA 40 M 18 40-44 0:17.31 29:32.88 29:15.57 9:26/M
223 Ashley Mcclain 387 Duncansville PA 31 F 13 30-34 0:25.12 29:42.13 29:17.01 9:27/M
224 Sarah Debose 115 Johnstown PA 29 F 14 25-29 0:14.83 29:31.88 29:17.05 9:27/M
225 Danielle Pompa 470 Ashville PA 18 F 10 15-19 0:26.98 29:46.38 29:19.40 9:27/M
226 James Petrunak 460 Macungie PA 34 M 27 30-34 29:24.25 29:24.25 9:29/M
227 Megan Gentile 173 Collegeville PA 22 F 5 20-24 0:07.40 29:33.80 29:26.40 9:30/M
228 Kathryn Gentile 172 Collegeville PA 20 F 6 20-24 0:07.42 29:34.16 29:26.74 9:30/M
229 Rich Rickley 491 Lemont PA 44 M 19 40-44 0:21.41 29:50.30 29:28.89 9:30/M
230 Dalas Waltemire 616 Indiana PA 12 M 10 1-14 0:03.71 29:33.60 29:29.89 9:31/M
231 Leonard Coyer 98 Pittsburgh PA 37 M 21 35-39 0:52.28 30:22.85 29:30.57 9:31/M
232 Bernice Mackanick 371 Johnstown PA 69 F 1 65-69 0:08.20 29:39.89 29:31.69 9:31/M
233 Ali Evans 150 Ebensburg PA 18 F 11 15-19 0:12.62 29:45.81 29:33.19 9:32/M
234 Karrie Coyer 97 Pittsburgh PA 29 F 15 25-29 0:52.51 30:27.75 29:35.24 9:33/M
235 Kathryn Heider 225 Johnstown PA 24 F 7 20-24 0:07.79 29:44.13 29:36.34 9:33/M
236 Aaron Sedlak 513 Johnstown PA 33 M 28 30-34 0:15.10 29:56.38 29:41.28 9:35/M
237 David Woodley 656 Ebensburg, PA 49 M 11 45-49 0:37.29 30:20.83 29:43.54 9:35/M
238 Ashley Staruch 569 Ebensburg PA 28 F 16 25-29 0:20.85 30:05.36 29:44.51 9:35/M
239 Kevin Staruch 570 Ebensburg PA 30 M 29 30-34 0:20.94 30:05.77 29:44.83 9:35/M
240 Kate Long 360 Mars PA 44 F 5 40-44 0:28.83 30:14.93 29:46.10 9:36/M
241 Timothy Welsh 633 Robinson PA 45 M 12 45-49 0:29.34 30:18.36 29:49.02 9:37/M
242 Derik Comperatore 92 Portage PA 23 M 11 20-24 0:45.55 30:36.88 29:51.33 9:38/M
243 Amy Mottin 412 Ebensburg PA 36 F 17 35-39 0:16.27 30:09.40 29:53.13 9:38/M
244 Tom Wandel 625 Ebensburg PA 40 M 20 40-44 0:32.31 30:26.11 29:53.80 9:38/M
245 Gabrielle Dell 118 Windber PA 29 F 17 25-29 0:14.42 30:08.62 29:54.20 9:39/M
246 Rachel Gongaware 201 Mars PA 16 F 12 15-19 0:11.79 30:08.82 29:57.03 9:40/M
247 Michael Bubenko 68 Patton PA 16 M 21 15-19 0:31.58 30:28.76 29:57.18 9:40/M
248 Mason Racicot 477 Oakmont PA 14 M 11 1-14 0:21.14 30:22.63 30:01.49 9:41/M
249 Sydney Lee 346 Loretto PA 8 F 9 1-14 0:53.71 31:01.10 30:07.39 9:43/M
250 Craig Shank 525 Fishertown PA 45 M 13 45-49 0:36.48 30:47.46 30:10.98 9:44/M
251 Tammy Shank 527 Fishertown PA 45 F 5 45-49 0:35.84 30:47.48 30:11.64 9:44/M
252 Mackenzie Gongaware 200 Mars PA 13 F 10 1-14 0:13.34 30:27.33 30:13.99 9:45/M
253 Amy Hite 235 Carrolltown PA 37 F 18 35-39 0:17.58 30:32.13 30:14.55 9:45/M
254 Cindy Mcclintic 390 East Berlin PA 43 F 6 40-44 0:35.85 30:52.33 30:16.48 9:46/M
255 Chuck Pennington 456 Altoona PA 37 M 22 35-39 0:29.59 30:47.13 30:17.54 9:46/M
256 Sherry Bender 32 Indiana PA 50 F 3 50-54 0:05.34 30:24.78 30:19.44 9:47/M
257 Jennifer Watt 629 Baltimore MD 41 F 7 40-44 0:26.89 30:47.25 30:20.36 9:47/M
258 Jim Golembieski 197 Watervliet NY 35 M 23 35-39 0:39.35 30:59.80 30:20.45 9:47/M
259 Darlene Golembieski 196 Watervliet NY 34 F 14 30-34 0:38.76 30:59.28 30:20.52 9:47/M
260 Heather Novotny 427 Ebensburg PA 40 F 8 40-44 0:17.90 30:41.14 30:23.24 9:48/M
261 Maureen Mcdermott 397 Saint Charles IL 38 F 19 35-39 0:26.75 30:52.75 30:26.00 9:49/M
262 Tina Murphy 415 High Point NC 38 F 20 35-39 0:37.29 31:03.63 30:26.34 9:49/M
263 Mickie Javor 269 Mars PA 42 F 9 40-44 0:30.30 31:00.95 30:30.65 9:50/M
264 Sabrina Mcclain 388 Liberty Twp OH 38 F 21 35-39 0:25.16 30:56.62 30:31.46 9:51/M
265 Chrissy Fabry 152 Ebensburg PA 34 F 15 30-34 0:25.84 30:58.89 30:33.05 9:51/M
266 Kristie Matevish 384 Philadelphia PA 35 F 22 35-39 0:52.51 31:28.81 30:36.30 9:52/M
267 Laken Lapso 337 Northern Cambria P 18 F 13 15-19 0:50.84 31:29.25 30:38.41 9:53/M
268 Sara Fisanick 158 Nicktown PA 19 F 14 15-19 0:49.63 31:29.41 30:39.78 9:53/M
269 Dane Vivian 609 Mineral Point PA 37 M 24 35-39 0:24.89 31:09.67 30:44.78 9:55/M
270 Russell Heiple 226 Johnstown PA 70 M 1 70-99 0:07.87 30:57.24 30:49.37 9:56/M
271 Ben Eckenrode 140 Ebensburg PA 15 M 22 15-19 0:41.90 31:31.65 30:49.75 9:56/M
272 Jacob Kosidlo 301 White Lake MI 7 M 12 1-14 0:09.36 30:59.89 30:50.53 9:57/M
273 Jill Bender 30 Indiana PA 18 F 15 15-19 0:09.48 31:00.69 30:51.21 9:57/M
274 John Kosidlo 302 White Lake MI 44 M 21 40-44 0:09.38 31:00.93 30:51.55 9:57/M
275 Seth Sager 500 Ebensburg PA 33 M 30 30-34 0:13.33 31:07.13 30:53.80 9:58/M
276 Lyndsay Yoder 665 Imperial PA 33 F 16 30-34 0:23.61 31:21.86 30:58.25 9:59/M
277 jess emerick 679 20 F 8 20-24 0:21.42 31:23.88 31:02.46 10:01/M
278 Dominic Kuntz 320 Ebensburg PA 7 M 13 1-14 0:32.10 31:35.89 31:03.79 10:01/M
279 Brett Donoughe 129 Ebensburg PA 23 M 12 20-24 0:37.69 31:44.42 31:06.73 10:02/M
280 Jessica Smith 555 Summerhill PA 35 F 23 35-39 0:17.53 31:24.92 31:07.39 10:02/M
281 Jared Cronauer 99 Mineral Point PA 32 M 31 30-34 0:20.60 31:34.39 31:13.79 10:04/M
282 Sonya Burkhart 71 Ebensburg PA 39 F 24 35-39 0:08.61 31:24.31 31:15.70 10:05/M
283 Susie Bowman 54 Ebensburg PA 40 F 10 40-44 0:08.21 31:24.11 31:15.90 10:05/M
284 Caitlin Ray 484 Concord NH 23 F 9 20-24 0:22.45 31:39.35 31:16.90 10:05/M
285 Sara Grove 211 Chambersburg PA 52 F 4 50-54 0:19.78 31:43.62 31:23.84 10:07/M
286 Christine Polchito 469 Mineral Point PA 37 F 25 35-39 0:20.10 31:45.64 31:25.54 10:08/M
287 Lavega West 636 Newburgh IN 49 M 14 45-49 0:22.26 31:54.13 31:31.87 10:10/M
288 Alexis Hody 236 Johnstown PA 19 F 16 15-19 0:23.84 31:59.31 31:35.47 10:11/M
289 Maureen Barra 19 Ebensburg PA 38 F 26 35-39 0:48.34 32:24.13 31:35.79 10:11/M
290 Larissa Hunt 255 Ebensburg PA 19 F 17 15-19 0:18.54 31:57.89 31:39.35 10:13/M
291 Emily O'dowd 430 Holly Springs NC 15 F 18 15-19 0:22.33 32:02.54 31:40.21 10:13/M
292 Nicole Eckenrode 142 Hastings PA 32 F 17 30-34 0:34.45 32:14.89 31:40.44 10:13/M
293 Denise Zahorchak 667 Indiana PA 45 F 6 45-49 0:29.21 32:09.66 31:40.45 10:13/M
294 Louis Kordish 296 Portage PA 8 M 14 1-14 0:44.90 32:25.37 31:40.47 10:13/M
295 Matt Kordish 297 Portage PA 35 M 25 35-39 0:44.50 32:25.14 31:40.64 10:13/M
296 Margo Petre 459 Edensburg PA 28 F 18 25-29 0:32.75 32:14.97 31:42.22 10:14/M
297 Kathyjo Getz 179 Revloc PA 26 F 19 25-29 0:17.10 32:01.73 31:44.63 10:14/M
298 Kayleigh Wolfhope 655 South Fork PA 22 F 10 20-24 0:43.68 32:29.15 31:45.47 10:15/M
299 Lori Fabrizio 151 Johnstown PA 44 F 11 40-44 0:23.83 32:10.49 31:46.66 10:15/M
300 Gary Wandel 621 Connellsville PA 64 M 2 60-64 0:32.31 32:20.28 31:47.97 10:15/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
301 Joe Cinko 88 Ebensburg PA 60 M 3 60-64 0:27.79 32:16.60 31:48.81 10:15/M
302 Dennis Plummer 463 Sidman PA 38 M 26 35-39 0:15.64 32:06.13 31:50.49 10:16/M
303 Shane Katrancha 277 Johnstown PA 11 M 15 1-14 0:28.59 32:19.39 31:50.80 10:16/M
304 Elizabeth Eppley-Katrancha 149 Johnstown PA 40 F 12 40-44 0:28.90 32:21.89 31:52.99 10:17/M
305 Jacob Lambie 333 Lebanon PA 12 M 16 1-14 0:37.28 32:34.64 31:57.36 10:18/M
306 Kathryn Tremel 592 Portage PA 27 F 20 25-29 0:14.84 32:12.34 31:57.50 10:18/M
307 Tiffany Trotz 599 Johnstown PA 23 F 11 20-24 0:03.95 32:07.89 32:03.94 10:20/M
308 William Strosnider 579 Ebensburg PA 34 M 32 30-34 0:23.73 32:28.63 32:04.90 10:21/M
309 Megan Dospoy 131 Erie PA 22 F 12 20-24 0:18.95 32:28.63 32:09.68 10:22/M
310 Jordan Helsel 228 Nanty Glo PA 25 M 11 25-29 0:40.33 32:51.39 32:11.06 10:23/M
311 Sandy George 174 Johnstown PA 32 F 18 30-34 0:24.93 32:36.64 32:11.71 10:23/M
312 Ricardo Cortez 95 Murfreesboro TN 20 M 13 20-24 0:37.10 32:48.89 32:11.79 10:23/M
313 Brittany Brydon 67 Salix PA 29 F 21 25-29 0:23.27 32:36.90 32:13.63 10:24/M
314 Dan Long 357 Mars PA 44 M 22 40-44 0:30.85 32:45.68 32:14.83 10:24/M
315 Paul Baron 18 Johnstown PA 54 M 13 50-54 0:24.35 32:41.58 32:17.23 10:25/M
316 Haley Krug 310 Loretto PA 18 F 19 15-19 0:17.51 32:35.70 32:18.19 10:25/M
317 Jen Kline 287 Summerhill PA 43 F 13 40-44 0:34.20 32:59.76 32:25.56 10:27/M
318 Robert Kuntz 322 Ebensburg PA 43 M 23 40-44 0:29.55 32:56.10 32:26.55 10:28/M
319 Kellie Springer 566 Ebensburg PA 17 F 20 15-19 0:35.33 33:05.81 32:30.48 10:29/M
320 Alexis Helsel 227 Nottingham MD 29 F 22 25-29 0:39.84 33:10.48 32:30.64 10:29/M
321 Erik Thrower 587 Portage PA 42 M 24 40-44 0:38.30 33:09.39 32:31.09 10:29/M
322 Curt Houser 250 Penn Run PA 54 M 14 50-54 0:20.63 32:52.39 32:31.76 10:29/M
323 Nicole Houser 252 Penn Run PA 26 F 23 25-29 0:20.36 32:52.42 32:32.06 10:30/M
324 Charlie Young 666 Clymer PA 35 M 27 35-39 0:26.95 32:59.76 32:32.81 10:30/M
325 Jen Raptosh 483 Sidman PA 34 F 19 30-34 0:15.24 32:48.53 32:33.29 10:30/M
326 Emma Baker 12 Ebensburg PA 20 F 13 20-24 0:52.58 33:28.14 32:35.56 10:31/M
327 Dan Long 358 Patton PA 60 M 4 60-64 0:40.10 33:16.10 32:36.00 10:31/M
328 Debi Galko 166 Nanty-Glo PA 41 F 14 40-44 0:32.58 33:08.85 32:36.27 10:31/M
329 Julia Pritchard 476 Patton PA 16 F 21 15-19 0:04.50 32:41.38 32:36.88 10:31/M
330 Tami Stull 580 New Albany IN 43 F 15 40-44 0:20.47 32:57.89 32:37.42 10:31/M
331 Jacob Wilson 649 Ebensburg PA 7 M 17 1-14 0:37.29 33:14.98 32:37.69 10:31/M
332 Jillian Shroyer 542 Johnstown PA 16 F 22 15-19 0:43.67 33:22.89 32:39.22 10:32/M
333 Andria Chatmon 83 Fairfax VA 26 F 24 25-29 0:22.88 33:02.59 32:39.71 10:32/M
334 Stephanie Simonson 549 Johnstown PA 39 F 27 35-39 0:45.96 33:27.18 32:41.22 10:33/M
335 Stephen Westrick 642 Johnstown PA 40 M 25 40-44 0:32.94 33:15.59 32:42.65 10:33/M
336 Matt Ford 159 Johnstown PA 33 M 33 30-34 0:42.33 33:27.14 32:44.81 10:34/M
337 Denise Carpinello 79 Hastings PA 57 F 1 55-59 0:17.86 33:04.89 32:47.03 10:35/M
338 Holly Lowry 364 Stow OH 20 F 14 20-24 0:12.77 33:00.14 32:47.37 10:35/M
339 Kelly Lowry 365 Akron OH 26 F 25 25-29 0:12.76 33:00.37 32:47.61 10:35/M
340 Abigail Zenone 670 Avenue FL 15 F 23 15-19 0:29.61 33:17.24 32:47.63 10:35/M
341 Jenean Lane 336 Cherry Hill NJ 40 F 16 40-44 0:36.65 33:24.55 32:47.90 10:35/M
342 Michael Zenone 671 Lynn Haven FL 47 M 15 45-49 0:29.34 33:18.14 32:48.80 10:35/M
343 Valarie Tranquillo 590 Ebensburg PA 53 F 5 50-54 0:39.84 33:33.39 32:53.55 10:36/M
344 Kayla Thrower 588 Portage PA 20 F 15 20-24 0:32.12 33:29.14 32:57.02 10:38/M
345 Machel Drahnak 133 Hastings PA 40 F 17 40-44 0:43.27 33:40.60 32:57.33 10:38/M
346 Elizabeth Cuba 101 Wexford PA 10 F 11 1-14 0:10.49 33:08.65 32:58.16 10:38/M
347 Melissa Spishak 564 Bensalem PA 35 F 28 35-39 0:14.80 33:14.38 32:59.58 10:38/M
348 Elizabeth A. Hamel 213 Homer City PA 54 F 6 50-54 0:22.26 33:21.89 32:59.63 10:38/M
349 Brad Batchelor 22 Aliquippa PA 34 M 34 30-34 33:00.64 33:00.64 10:39/M
350 Paula Harrell 220 Adamstown MD 46 F 7 45-49 0:10.27 33:12.71 33:02.44 10:39/M
351 Jack Ray 485 Concord NH 14 M 18 1-14 0:22.57 33:26.77 33:04.20 10:40/M
352 Raeann Kasecky 274 Ebensburg PA 34 F 20 30-34 33:05.90 33:05.90 10:40/M
353 Gretchen Lambie 332 Colver PA 10 F 12 1-14 0:36.67 33:46.75 33:10.08 10:42/M
354 Marci Walls 615 Harrisburg PA 27 F 26 25-29 1:02.51 34:15.52 33:13.01 10:43/M
355 Jocelyn Alex 2 Hasbrouck Heights 33 F 21 30-34 0:21.83 33:35.30 33:13.47 10:43/M
356 Beth Cinko 87 Pittsburgh PA 37 F 29 35-39 0:27.59 33:41.81 33:14.22 10:43/M
357 Tina Smith 558 Northern Cambria P 37 F 30 35-39 0:31.51 33:49.54 33:18.03 10:45/M
358 Dennis Koscho 300 Heilwood PA 38 M 28 35-39 0:30.84 33:49.54 33:18.70 10:45/M
359 Kristin Sullivan 583 Pittsburgh PA 34 F 22 30-34 0:59.66 34:18.57 33:18.91 10:45/M
360 Mark Sullivan 584 Pittsburgh PA 34 M 35 30-34 0:59.59 34:18.58 33:18.99 10:45/M
361 James Dodson 127 Ebensburg PA 49 M 16 45-49 0:19.55 33:38.58 33:19.03 10:45/M
362 Brad Kline 284 Ebensburg PA 29 M 12 25-29 1:00.28 34:19.60 33:19.32 10:45/M
363 Kimberly Callahan 74 Warriors Mark PA 27 F 27 25-29 0:52.54 34:13.89 33:21.35 10:45/M
364 Abby Link 349 Kingston PA 27 F 28 25-29 0:51.84 34:13.64 33:21.80 10:45/M
365 Evelyn Gill 185 Marion Center PA 39 F 31 35-39 0:28.33 33:54.44 33:26.11 10:47/M
366 Tyler Greer 208 Charles Town WV 14 M 19 1-14 0:31.28 33:57.64 33:26.36 10:47/M
367 Aimee Hill 233 Colver PA 32 F 23 30-34 0:24.31 33:56.88 33:32.57 10:49/M
368 Amanda Henretty 229 Johnstown PA 22 F 16 20-24 0:30.41 34:03.15 33:32.74 10:49/M
369 Mason Beppler 35 Homer City PA 33 M 36 30-34 0:41.84 34:15.67 33:33.83 10:49/M
370 Desiree Beppler 34 Homer City PA 35 F 32 35-39 0:41.22 34:15.52 33:34.30 10:50/M
371 Zachary Rickley 492 Lemont PA 14 M 20 1-14 0:22.67 34:03.39 33:40.72 10:52/M
372 Andy Krug 308 Loretto PA 47 M 17 45-49 0:18.20 33:59.51 33:41.31 10:52/M
373 Robert James 268 Orange Park FL 57 M 5 55-59 0:22.58 34:05.38 33:42.80 10:52/M
374 Len Rado 479 Homer City PA 62 M 5 60-64 0:30.97 34:21.84 33:50.87 10:55/M
375 Suzanne Shaffar 522 Lexington KY 35 F 33 35-39 0:50.24 34:42.99 33:52.75 10:55/M
376 Erin Stock 574 Ebensburg PA 36 F 34 35-39 0:51.87 34:44.62 33:52.75 10:55/M
377 Nicole Loebrich 355 Johnstown PA 28 F 29 25-29 0:39.92 34:35.64 33:55.72 10:56/M
378 Cindy Link 350 Mineral Point PA 34 F 24 30-34 0:51.43 34:48.64 33:57.21 10:57/M
379 Chloe Wilson 647 Clymer PA 15 F 24 15-19 0:30.84 34:30.59 33:59.75 10:58/M
380 Meghan Sinclair 551 Ebensburg PA 34 F 25 30-34 0:50.48 34:50.73 34:00.25 10:58/M
381 Eric Pash 447 Indiana PA 43 M 26 40-44 0:29.21 34:32.62 34:03.41 10:59/M
382 William Yewcic 664 Nanty Glo PA 40 M 27 40-44 0:25.11 34:31.89 34:06.78 11:00/M
383 Sophia Hoover 244 Patton PA 9 F 13 1-14 0:41.75 34:48.54 34:06.79 11:00/M
384 Maria Hoover 243 Patton PA 35 F 35 35-39 0:41.72 34:48.92 34:07.20 11:00/M
385 Tommy Mcconnell 395 Nanty Glo PA 31 M 37 30-34 0:47.37 34:55.89 34:08.52 11:01/M
386 Heather Reasbeck 488 Mineral Point PA 35 F 36 35-39 0:25.85 34:47.64 34:21.79 11:05/M
387 Theresa Kuntz 324 Ebensburg PA 41 F 18 40-44 0:26.77 34:52.15 34:25.38 11:06/M
388 Mikayla Lambie 335 Lebanon PA 10 F 14 1-14 0:36.67 35:04.30 34:27.63 11:07/M
389 Jill Mcconnell 394 Nanty Glo PA 31 F 26 30-34 0:47.18 35:18.15 34:30.97 11:08/M
390 Becky Lambie 330 Lebanon PA 40 F 19 40-44 0:36.67 35:08.67 34:32.00 11:08/M
391 Isaac Sheehan 531 Greensburg PA 20 M 14 20-24 0:11.33 34:45.24 34:33.91 11:09/M
392 Gene Amigh 4 Johnstown PA 46 M 18 45-49 0:12.10 34:49.89 34:37.79 11:10/M
393 Grant Barber 15 Ebensburg PA 20 M 15 20-24 0:20.80 35:00.85 34:40.05 11:11/M
394 Karlee Deyulis 123 Ebensburg PA 20 F 17 20-24 0:20.37 35:00.44 34:40.07 11:11/M
395 Adam Sauka 504 Ebensburg PA 12 M 21 1-14 0:16.88 35:02.39 34:45.51 11:13/M
396 Renee Paronish 445 Indiana PA 19 F 25 15-19 0:52.84 35:39.47 34:46.63 11:13/M
397 Kristen Paronish 444 Northern Cambria P 21 F 18 20-24 0:52.88 35:40.14 34:47.26 11:13/M
398 Steph Paronish 446 Northern Cambria P 23 F 19 20-24 0:53.50 35:41.32 34:47.82 11:13/M
399 Joe Sinclair 550 Ebensburg PA 32 M 38 30-34 34:51.14 34:51.14 11:15/M
400 Stacey Cuba 103 Wexford PA 43 F 20 40-44 0:12.23 35:04.39 34:52.16 11:15/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
401 Rose Wess 635 Summerhill PA 22 F 20 20-24 0:35.25 35:32.89 34:57.64 11:16/M
402 Barry Sheehan 529 Greensburg PA 45 M 19 45-49 0:11.70 35:12.86 35:01.16 11:18/M
403 Tiffany Debias 114 Johnstonwn PA 26 F 30 25-29 0:34.80 35:50.68 35:15.88 11:22/M
404 Katie Vivian 610 Mineral Point PA 32 F 27 30-34 0:28.41 35:47.84 35:19.43 11:24/M
405 Michael Stoltz 575 Patton PA 20 M 16 20-24 0:33.10 35:53.89 35:20.79 11:24/M
406 Edie Bash 21 Clymer PA 52 F 7 50-54 0:20.62 35:42.13 35:21.51 11:24/M
407 Brandy Kline 285 Dysart PA 34 F 28 30-34 0:33.42 35:57.57 35:24.15 11:25/M
408 Annie Brant 62 Johnstown PA 40 F 21 40-44 0:52.26 36:17.94 35:25.68 11:25/M
409 Halli Long 359 Virginia Beach VA 45 F 8 45-49 0:28.18 35:57.78 35:29.60 11:27/M
410 Angie O'dowd 428 Holly Springs NC 51 F 8 50-54 0:44.28 36:30.34 35:46.06 11:32/M
411 Nikki Armstrong 5 Santa Rosa CA 38 F 37 35-39 0:49.25 36:38.12 35:48.87 11:33/M
412 Joe Vargo 602 Cresson PA 56 M 6 55-59 0:49.33 36:42.21 35:52.88 11:34/M
413 Tonia Abrams 1 Elmora PA 29 F 31 25-29 0:48.92 36:42.19 35:53.27 11:35/M
414 Mitchell Mcclintic 392 East Berlin PA 9 M 22 1-14 0:35.19 36:33.80 35:58.61 11:36/M
415 Kristyn Shank 526 Fishertown PA 18 F 26 15-19 0:34.60 36:33.80 35:59.20 11:36/M
416 Molly Comperatore 93 Portage PA 23 F 21 20-24 0:45.55 36:45.65 36:00.10 11:37/M
417 Rachel Vasilko 604 Portage PA 23 F 22 20-24 0:45.55 36:45.65 36:00.10 11:37/M
418 Annette Jones 270 Johnstown PA 50 F 9 50-54 0:41.81 36:44.39 36:02.58 11:37/M
419 Raymond Jones 271 Johnstown PA 56 M 7 55-59 0:41.82 36:44.64 36:02.82 11:37/M
420 amy lee 677 39 F 38 35-39 0:53.32 37:05.15 36:11.83 11:40/M
421 Jill Shroyer 541 Johnstown PA 45 F 9 45-49 0:44.50 37:05.64 36:21.14 11:44/M
422 Anthony Risaliti 494 Ebensburg PA 20 M 17 20-24 0:17.86 36:46.69 36:28.83 11:46/M
423 Krista Krug 312 Loretto PA 21 F 23 20-24 0:17.11 36:46.40 36:29.29 11:46/M
424 Vanessa Britton 64 Ford City PA 27 F 32 25-29 0:25.13 36:55.23 36:30.10 11:46/M
425 Morgan Drahnak 134 Ebensburg PA 21 F 24 20-24 0:40.10 37:11.52 36:31.42 11:47/M
426 Greg Stevens 573 Wexford PA 41 M 28 40-44 0:45.33 37:19.33 36:34.00 11:48/M
427 Edward Gens 170 Russell PA 51 M 15 50-54 0:57.93 37:40.78 36:42.85 11:50/M
428 Ashley Gillman 187 Boyertown PA 31 F 29 30-34 0:51.71 37:40.57 36:48.86 11:52/M
429 Azlyn Ramus 480 Boyertown PA 6 F 15 1-14 0:49.24 37:39.96 36:50.72 11:53/M
430 Julie Rado 478 Homer City PA 53 F 10 50-54 0:28.00 37:24.31 36:56.31 11:55/M
431 Sherry Lynn Sheehan 533 Ebensburg PA 60 F 1 60-64 0:28.10 37:25.65 36:57.55 11:55/M
432 Eric Drotar 136 Northern Cambria P 29 M 13 25-29 0:19.14 37:20.15 37:01.01 11:56/M
433 Gretchen Getz 176 Ebensburg PA 30 F 30 30-34 0:41.13 37:46.86 37:05.73 11:58/M
434 Rene Damin 106 62 M 6 60-64 0:49.24 37:54.99 37:05.75 11:58/M
435 Suzanne Britton 63 Nicktown PA 57 F 2 55-59 0:25.58 37:47.88 37:22.30 12:03/M
436 Melissa Holby 238 Strongstown PA 32 F 31 30-34 0:06.33 37:29.81 37:23.48 12:04/M
437 Brayden Dean 110 Johnstown PA 9 M 23 1-14 0:50.59 38:18.77 37:28.18 12:05/M
438 Ashley Stump 581 Johnstown PA 21 F 25 20-24 0:50.24 38:18.65 37:28.41 12:05/M
439 Kassandra Cerveny 81 Washington DC 35 F 39 35-39 0:16.28 37:57.24 37:40.96 12:09/M
440 Tina Gibbons 181 Hollidaysburg PA 35 F 40 35-39 0:30.29 38:19.80 37:49.51 12:12/M
441 Jamie Price 473 Johnstown PA 38 F 41 35-39 0:28.40 38:18.77 37:50.37 12:12/M
442 Michelle Metzgar 404 Johnstown PA 39 F 42 35-39 0:34.81 38:27.90 37:53.09 12:13/M
443 Emily Metzgar 403 Johnstown PA 19 F 27 15-19 0:34.82 38:27.97 37:53.15 12:13/M
444 Suzanna Long 363 Ebensburg PA 38 F 43 35-39 0:47.57 38:45.65 37:58.08 12:15/M
445 Jordan Hayward 221 Ebenaburg PA 17 F 28 15-19 0:45.93 38:44.21 37:58.28 12:15/M
446 Diane Wade 612 Media PA 46 F 10 45-49 0:46.94 38:45.41 37:58.47 12:15/M
447 Lorie Bracken 60 Ebensburg PA 46 F 11 45-49 0:45.76 38:45.25 37:59.49 12:15/M
448 Jackie Bracken 57 Ebensburg PA 17 F 29 15-19 0:44.86 38:45.24 38:00.38 12:15/M
449 Becky Seymour 518 Lilly PA 35 F 44 35-39 0:51.58 39:04.65 38:13.07 12:20/M
450 Stacey Eckenrode 143 Loretto PA 39 F 45 35-39 0:51.58 39:04.78 38:13.20 12:20/M
451 Amy Koren 298 Baltimore MD 31 F 32 30-34 0:36.34 38:55.63 38:19.29 12:22/M
452 Stephanie Rhoades 490 Johnstown PA 29 F 33 25-29 0:38.53 38:58.69 38:20.16 12:22/M
453 Kimberly Korenoski 299 Johnstown PA 57 F 3 55-59 0:30.30 38:56.40 38:26.10 12:24/M
454 Anna Marie Selfridge 516 Carrolltown PA 55 F 4 55-59 0:36.43 39:06.15 38:29.72 12:25/M
455 Holly Lutch 366 Northern Cambria P 42 F 22 40-44 0:35.86 39:06.16 38:30.30 12:25/M
456 Marci Sutton 586 Cresson PA 36 F 46 35-39 0:39.95 39:16.55 38:36.60 12:27/M
457 Carter Ramus 481 Boyertown PA 4 M 24 1-14 0:49.59 39:28.44 38:38.85 12:28/M
458 Jack Smith 554 Portage PA 6 M 25 1-14 0:36.68 39:15.74 38:39.06 12:28/M
459 Sandi Smith 557 Portage PA 35 F 47 35-39 0:35.85 39:15.53 38:39.68 12:28/M
460 Emily Rayburn 487 Warriors Mark PA 38 F 48 35-39 0:28.40 39:16.30 38:47.90 12:31/M
461 Erin Maloney Bailey 376 Alexandria VA 33 F 33 30-34 0:46.73 39:34.64 38:47.91 12:31/M
462 Maria O'dowd 432 Rockville MD 46 F 12 45-49 0:41.72 39:30.59 38:48.87 12:31/M
463 Brian Gongaware 198 Mars PA 45 M 20 45-49 0:13.36 39:09.57 38:56.21 12:34/M
464 Elijah Wandel 620 Ebensburg PA 11 M 26 1-14 0:33.38 39:30.99 38:57.61 12:34/M
465 John Harrell 219 Adamstown MD 51 M 16 50-54 0:56.34 40:06.60 39:10.26 12:38/M
466 Patty Wandel 624 Connellsville PA 63 F 2 60-64 0:34.40 39:44.90 39:10.50 12:38/M
467 Dustin Riley 493 Pittsburgh PA 33 M 39 30-34 0:38.51 39:50.90 39:12.39 12:39/M
468 Frieda Peters 458 Nicktown PA 58 F 5 55-59 0:20.34 39:33.15 39:12.81 12:39/M
469 Jason Prindle 475 Bethel Park PA 37 M 29 35-39 0:38.91 39:52.16 39:13.25 12:39/M
470 Rosalie Hornick 248 Wilton NY 30 F 34 30-34 1:04.11 40:18.62 39:14.51 12:39/M
471 Denise Duriga 137 Alexandria VA 41 F 23 40-44 1:03.32 40:19.15 39:15.83 12:40/M
472 Stacy Schenk 676 revloc PA 42 F 24 40-44 0:50.23 40:06.60 39:16.37 12:40/M
473 Erin Prindle 474 Bethel Park PA 36 F 49 35-39 0:37.88 39:58.87 39:20.99 12:41/M
474 Ashley Deskevich 121 Ebensburg PA 18 F 30 15-19 0:31.90 39:58.65 39:26.75 12:43/M
475 Ashley Wilt 651 Ebensburg PA 18 F 31 15-19 0:31.50 39:59.65 39:28.15 12:44/M
476 Brenda Biller 43 Loretto PA 48 F 13 45-49 1:00.75 40:36.90 39:36.15 12:46/M
477 Jennifer Romano 495 Johnstown PA 37 F 50 35-39 0:46.93 40:27.34 39:40.41 12:48/M
478 Jerry Mcmullen 401 64 M 7 60-64 0:59.45 40:42.99 39:43.54 12:49/M
479 Christine Holtz 242 St. Louis MO 33 F 35 30-34 0:56.40 41:01.65 40:05.25 12:56/M
480 Peter Gifford 182 St. Louis MO 34 M 40 30-34 0:55.58 41:01.28 40:05.70 12:56/M
481 Shannon Petrunak 461 Macungie PA 33 F 36 30-34 0:55.57 41:01.85 40:06.28 12:56/M
482 Megan Kyper 327 Ebensburg PA 30 F 37 30-34 0:43.27 40:50.29 40:07.02 12:56/M
483 Kristi Cintron 89 Portage PA 42 F 25 40-44 0:33.70 40:42.38 40:08.68 12:57/M
484 Rick Drahnak 135 Nanty Glo PA 45 M 21 45-49 0:41.60 40:54.36 40:12.76 12:58/M
485 Colleen Eisenman 146 Ebensburg PA 36 F 51 35-39 0:48.17 41:01.65 40:13.48 12:58/M
486 Dawn Drahnak 132 Nanty Glo PA 42 F 26 40-44 0:39.78 40:54.36 40:14.58 12:59/M
487 Maelyn Kutruff 326 Flinton PA 9 F 16 1-14 0:41.42 40:56.90 40:15.48 12:59/M
488 Michele Gillott 191 Scottdale PA 43 F 27 40-44 0:33.17 40:49.40 40:16.23 12:59/M
489 Alicia Wolfhope 654 South Fork PA 20 F 26 20-24 0:43.87 41:03.32 40:19.45 13:00/M
490 Susan Penezic 455 Indiana PA 54 F 11 50-54 0:21.61 40:47.23 40:25.62 13:02/M
491 Tracey Paul 450 Nanty Glo PA 44 F 28 40-44 0:42.26 41:10.39 40:28.13 13:03/M
492 Lakin Fatula 155 Nanty Glo PA 18 F 32 15-19 0:41.95 41:10.40 40:28.45 13:03/M
493 Kristen Lytle 367 Roaring Spring PA 28 F 34 25-29 0:54.93 41:26.51 40:31.58 13:04/M
494 Stephanie Lytle 369 Pittsburgh PA 31 F 38 30-34 0:55.10 41:27.40 40:32.30 13:05/M
495 Jensen Westrick 639 Johnstown PA 9 F 17 1-14 0:31.28 41:22.86 40:51.58 13:11/M
496 Sandy Zettle 672 Nanty Glo PA 40 F 29 40-44 0:42.26 41:33.84 40:51.58 13:11/M
497 Dennis Baker 11 Patton PA 64 M 8 60-64 0:34.22 41:31.16 40:56.94 13:12/M
498 Theresa Baker 13 Patton PA 60 F 3 60-64 0:34.20 41:31.61 40:57.41 13:13/M
499 Jennifer Wandel 622 Ebensburg PA 37 F 52 35-39 0:35.22 42:10.90 41:35.68 13:25/M
500 Susan Barber 17 Ebensburg PA 53 F 12 50-54 0:47.56 42:51.48 42:03.92 13:34/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
501 Christine Charney 82 Johnstown PA 48 F 14 45-49 0:25.54 43:09.41 42:43.87 13:47/M
502 Joannie Nedwreski 420 Ebensburg PA 47 F 15 45-49 0:41.16 43:29.89 42:48.73 13:48/M
503 Marc Mcclelland 389 Johnstown PA 40 M 29 40-44 0:38.91 44:04.45 43:25.54 14:00/M
504 Robert Sakmar Iii 502 Johnstown PA 30 M 41 30-34 1:23.88 44:51.42 43:27.54 14:01/M
505 Mary Beyer 41 Ebensburg PA 52 F 13 50-54 0:19.96 43:56.31 43:36.35 14:04/M
506 Kathy Maurer 385 Ebensburg PA 52 F 14 50-54 0:56.88 45:06.70 44:09.82 14:15/M
507 Sherri Krug 315 Loretto PA 49 F 16 45-49 0:55.56 45:06.30 44:10.74 14:15/M
508 Kathy Getz 178 Revloc PA 56 F 6 55-59 1:03.85 45:17.93 44:14.08 14:16/M
509 James Getz 177 Revloc PA 57 M 8 55-59 1:02.97 45:17.92 44:14.95 14:16/M
510 Shanna Murphy 414 Johnstown PA 29 F 35 25-29 1:04.33 45:31.33 44:27.00 14:20/M
511 Alisa Isenberg 259 Indiana PA 49 F 17 45-49 1:00.84 45:50.41 44:49.57 14:27/M
512 Brianna Isenberg 260 Indiana PA 25 F 36 25-29 1:00.49 45:50.16 44:49.67 14:27/M
513 Grant Gens 171 Russell PA 16 M 23 15-19 0:58.43 46:14.16 45:15.73 14:36/M
514 Karen Sarlouis 503 Ebensburg PA 40 F 30 40-44 0:44.99 46:15.66 45:30.67 14:41/M
515 Lisa Biller 44 Cresson PA 49 F 18 45-49 1:00.78 46:47.58 45:46.80 14:46/M
516 Trudy Lytle 370 Huntingdon PA 65 F 2 65-69 0:59.33 46:47.39 45:48.06 14:46/M
517 Hannah Greer 207 Charles Town WV 9 F 18 1-14 0:31.70 46:23.40 45:51.70 14:47/M
518 Drake Gens 169 Russell PA 15 M 24 15-19 0:58.43 46:53.50 45:55.07 14:49/M
519 Susan Kyper 328 Ebensburg PA 57 F 7 55-59 0:42.86 46:40.66 45:57.80 14:49/M
520 Maria West 637 Chicago IL 25 F 37 25-29 0:46.14 46:54.91 46:08.77 14:53/M
521 Sherry Hester 232 Hastings PA 33 F 39 30-34 0:44.35 47:02.41 46:18.06 14:56/M
522 Chris Hester 231 Hastings PA 32 M 42 30-34 0:44.70 47:03.84 46:19.14 14:56/M
523 April Vivian 608 Mineral Point PA 37 F 53 35-39 0:53.97 47:19.99 46:26.02 14:59/M
524 Joyce Gongaware 199 Mars PA 43 F 31 40-44 0:13.97 46:56.52 46:42.55 15:04/M
525 Joshua Tracy 589 Raleigh NC 30 M 43 30-34 47:04.12 47:04.12 15:11/M
526 Lisa Woodley 658 Ebensburg PA 49 F 19 45-49 0:59.25 48:21.16 47:21.91 15:16/M
527 Julie Napotnik 416 New Hope PA 37 F 54 35-39 0:49.25 48:23.79 47:34.54 15:21/M
528 Hattie Lehman 347 Pittsburgh PA 38 F 55 35-39 0:48.91 48:25.20 47:36.29 15:21/M
529 Melissa Plummer 467 Sidman PA 26 F 38 25-29 1:01.10 49:06.90 48:05.80 15:31/M
530 Jane Kretchman 304 Ebensburg PA 62 F 4 60-64 0:58.59 49:06.28 48:07.69 15:31/M
531 Laura Kretchman 305 Annapolis MD 33 F 40 30-34 0:58.83 49:06.92 48:08.09 15:32/M
532 Aimee Willett 644 Johnstown PA 40 F 32 40-44 0:59.59 49:14.21 48:14.62 15:34/M
533 Corey Patterson 448 Macon GA 19 M 25 15-19 0:53.29 49:50.41 48:57.12 15:47/M
534 Aimee Scholly 507 Raleigh NC 36 F 56 35-39 0:54.10 49:51.42 48:57.32 15:47/M
535 Lisa Wesley 634 Ebensburg PA 51 F 15 50-54 0:51.34 50:07.52 49:16.18 15:54/M
536 Lora Bracken 59 Ebensburg PA 50 F 16 50-54 0:50.83 50:07.67 49:16.84 15:54/M
537 Leah Bracken 58 Ebensburg PA 13 F 19 1-14 0:50.39 50:07.32 49:16.93 15:54/M
538 Haley Woodley 657 Ebensburg PA 22 F 27 20-24 0:58.44 51:03.92 50:05.48 16:09/M
539 Dianna Oswalt 439 Johnstown PA 42 F 33 40-44 1:01.72 51:07.67 50:05.95 16:09/M
540 Deborah Walls 614 Johnstown PA 56 F 8 55-59 1:01.10 51:07.42 50:06.32 16:10/M
541 Denise Gens 168 Russell PA 52 F 17 50-54 0:57.59 51:04.69 50:07.10 16:10/M
542 Suzanne Sakmar 501 Johnstown PA 30 F 41 30-34 1:21.47 51:31.90 50:10.43 16:11/M
543 Christopher Hornick 247 Windber PA 17 M 26 15-19 1:07.48 51:22.31 50:14.83 16:12/M
544 Justin Bellvia 28 Ebensburg PA 26 M 14 25-29 1:30.26 51:46.43 50:16.17 16:13/M
545 Gene Farabaugh 154 50 M 17 50-54 0:57.32 51:16.42 50:19.10 16:14/M
546 Deanna Jacobs 263 Johnstown PA 32 F 42 30-34 0:54.32 51:26.17 50:31.85 16:18/M
547 Ryan Giles 183 Ebensburg PA 28 M 15 25-29 0:58.83 51:32.10 50:33.27 16:18/M
548 Margaret Wasser 627 Ebensburg PA 47 F 20 45-49 0:54.53 51:35.67 50:41.14 16:21/M
549 Jen Bopp 50 Ebensburg PA 41 F 34 40-44 0:54.59 51:36.15 50:41.56 16:21/M
550 Lisa Dean 111 Johnstown PA 46 F 21 45-49 1:05.55 51:59.53 50:53.98 16:25/M
551 Beth Dean 109 St. Michael PA 49 F 22 45-49 1:04.83 51:59.33 50:54.50 16:25/M
552 Aiden Wandel 619 Ebensburg PA 9 M 27 1-14 0:33.97 51:33.32 50:59.35 16:27/M
553 Chloe Gillott 189 Scottdale PA 11 F 20 1-14 0:33.59 51:40.80 51:07.21 16:29/M
554 Deborah Giles Barton 184 Ebensburg PA 61 F 5 60-64 51:29.49 51:29.49 16:36/M
555 Eric Mcclintic 391 East Berlin PA 47 M 22 45-49 51:44.90 51:44.90 16:41/M
556 Melissa Frank 162 Ebensburg PA 33 F 43 30-34 51:46.53 51:46.53 16:42/M
557 Tyler Boyle 56 Morgantown WV 30 M 44 30-34 1:11.51 53:41.85 52:30.34 16:56/M
558 Thomas Caranasos 77 Chapel Hill NC 35 M 30 35-39 1:08.33 53:42.25 52:33.92 16:57/M
559 Mary Plummer 466 Sidman PA 52 M 18 50-54 1:01.71 53:49.16 52:47.45 17:02/M
560 Kenneth Plummer 465 Sidman PA 54 M 19 50-54 1:01.71 53:49.36 52:47.65 17:02/M
561 Jordan Shroyer 543 Johnstown PA 14 F 21 1-14 1:08.91 54:01.60 52:52.69 17:03/M
562 Alyssa Seabolt 509 Rockingham NC 13 F 22 1-14 1:05.55 54:08.28 53:02.73 17:06/M
563 Raelyn Seabolt 512 Rockingham NC 15 F 33 15-19 1:05.96 54:08.90 53:02.94 17:06/M
564 Christina Baughman 24 Ebensburg PA 55 F 9 55-59 0:49.41 53:52.82 53:03.41 17:07/M
565 Tammy Deyulis 124 Ebensburg PA 55 F 10 55-59 0:49.60 53:53.25 53:03.65 17:07/M
566 Jennifer Shroyer 540 Johnstown PA 15 F 34 15-19 1:03.71 54:08.43 53:04.72 17:07/M
567 Paul Paulochik 451 O'fallon IL 55 M 9 55-59 1:00.51 54:53.34 53:52.83 17:23/M
568 Melanie Gillott 190 Scottdale PA 14 F 23 1-14 0:34.82 54:57.18 54:22.36 17:32/M
569 Jennifer Blough 48 Johnstown PA 37 F 57 35-39 0:48.36 55:11.43 54:23.07 17:33/M
570 Brienne Caranasos 76 Chapel Hill NC 35 F 58 35-39 1:07.79 55:55.68 54:47.89 17:40/M
571 Vanessa Houser 253 Loretto PA 29 F 39 25-29 1:07.98 55:56.65 54:48.67 17:41/M
572 Robert Cole 91 Mill Run PA 66 M 2 65-69 0:34.90 55:53.60 55:18.70 17:50/M
573 Larry Jacobs 265 Mcdonald PA 73 M 2 70-99 1:01.83 56:23.43 55:21.60 17:51/M
574 Gini Ullery 600 Bronx NY 31 F 44 30-34 1:07.98 56:36.68 55:28.70 17:54/M
575 Sherry Glass 195 Carrolltown PA 55 F 11 55-59 0:54.59 56:24.18 55:29.59 17:54/M
576 Dan Glass 194 Carrolltown PA 54 M 20 50-54 0:54.32 56:24.90 55:30.58 17:54/M
577 Mary Boyle 55 Morgantown WV 59 F 12 55-59 1:11.94 56:53.93 55:41.99 17:58/M
578 Nancy Trostle 597 Johnstown PA 67 F 3 65-69 1:05.34 57:12.93 56:07.59 18:06/M
579 Mark Trostle 596 Johnstown PA 69 M 3 65-69 1:04.95 57:14.43 56:09.48 18:07/M
580 Marc Shroyer 544 Johnstown PA 45 M 23 45-49 1:02.50 57:14.94 56:12.44 18:08/M
581 John Paul Houser 251 Loretto PA 31 M 45 30-34 1:10.17 57:27.37 56:17.20 18:09/M
582 Brian Shrift 539 Ebensburg PA 34 M 46 30-34 1:06.83 57:27.77 56:20.94 18:10/M
583 Kara Mills 408 Tyrone PA 15 F 35 15-19 0:58.24 58:26.33 57:28.09 18:32/M
584 Laura Lytle 368 Altoona PA 52 F 18 50-54 0:58.59 58:43.64 57:45.05 18:38/M
585 Beth Dearmitt 112 Tyrone PA 38 F 59 35-39 0:58.59 58:43.94 57:45.35 18:38/M
586 Annette Mcfadden 398 Ebensburg PA 53 F 19 50-54 1:11.31 1:00:15.56 59:04.25 19:03/M
587 Virginia Gesell 175 State College PA 66 F 4 65-69 1:06.76 1:00:12.44 59:05.68 19:04/M
DNF Amy Armstrong Lee 6 Loretto PA 39 F 35-39
DNF Erin Au 8 Ebensburg PA 34 F 30-34
DNF Joshua Beck 27 Ebensburg PA 21 M 20-24
DNF Tony Berger 38 Bellefonte PA 40 M 40-44
DNF Alec Biller 42 Brunswick OH 17 M 15-19
DNF Tom Biller 45 Brunswick OH 44 M 40-44
DNF Evan Bopp 49 Ebensburg PA 15 M 15-19
DNF Liz Bopp 51 Ebensburg PA 12 F 1-14
DNF Rachelle Bouchat 53 Indiana PA 32 F 30-34 0:27.20
DNF Gabrielle Brandt 61 East Freedom PA 34 F 30-34
DNF Michael Burdick 69 Pittsburgh PA 37 M 35-39
DNF Orian Churney 85 Harrisonburg VA 18 M 15-19
DNF Peter Churney 86 Harrisonburg VA 60 M 60-64
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
DNF Meredith Claycomb 90 Toledo OH 29 F 25-29
DNF Matthew Dearmitt 113 Sykesville PA 36 M 35-39
DNF Buzz Deckard 116 Pearl MS 37 M 35-39
DNF Karissa Deckard 117 Pearl MS 35 F 35-39
DNF Jillian Dziack 138 New Tripoli PA 25 F 25-29
DNF John Dziack 139 Ebensburg PA 58 M 55-59
DNF Sarah Edmiston 144 Ebensburg PA 31 F 30-34 0:55.99
DNF Betsy Faulds 156 Owens Cross Roads 59 F 55-59
DNF Christopher Fisanick 157 Patton PA 34 M 30-34
DNF Jackie Funk 163 New Tripoli PA 32 F 30-34
DNF Scott Getz 180 Revloc PA 28 M 25-29
DNF Shannon Gironda 193 36 F 35-39
DNF Laurie Graham 202 Johnstown PA 29 F 25-29
DNF Dave Hessler 230 Nanty-Glo PA 47 M 45-49
DNF Gerld Hirt 234 Duncansville PA 59 M 55-59
DNF Andrew Holdridge 239 Tampa FL 23 M 20-24
DNF Briana Holdridge 240 Tampa FL 23 F 20-24
DNF Mike Houck 249 Johnstown PA 59 M 55-59 0:07.93
DNF Kristen Hudak 254 Middletown CT 31 F 30-34
DNF Casey Imler 258 Tyrone PA 30 F 30-34
DNF Michele Jacoby 266 Bellefonte PA 37 F 35-39
DNF Beth Kim 280 Ebensburg PA 35 F 35-39
DNF Patrick Kline 288 Leesburg VA 44 M 40-44
DNF Stacy Klinehans Schenk 289 Revloc PA 42 F 40-44
DNF Jon Knobloch 290 Summerhill PA 33 M 30-34
DNF Karen Kohler 291 Johnstown PA 46 F 45-49
DNF Heather Kordish 295 Hastings PA 37 F 35-39
DNF John Krimmel 306 Hollidaysburg PA 31 M 30-34 0:16.26
DNF John Krumenacker 317 Carrolltown PA 19 M 15-19
DNF Emily Lasinsky 338 Ebensburg PA 25 F 25-29
DNF Brian Lawton 340 Sykesville MD 44 M 40-44
DNF Dan Lawton 341 Johnstown PA 38 M 35-39
DNF Kevin Lawton 342 Sykesville MD 20 M 20-24
DNF Mindi Lawton 343 Sykesville MD 43 F 40-44
DNF Gavin Link 351 Gallitzin PA 15 M 15-19
DNF Lindsay Link 353 Ashville PA 18 F 15-19
DNF Allison Marsh 379 Portage PA 28 F 25-29
DNF Denise Marshall 380 Johnstown PA 48 F 45-49
DNF Dan Mcconnell 393 Loretto PA 22 M 20-24
DNF Jack Mcdermott 396 Saint Charles IL 10 M 1-14
DNF Richard Mciver 399 Nottingham MD 29 M 25-29
DNF Michael Miller 407 Altoona PA 31 M 30-34
DNF Will Nealen 418 Johnstown PA 25 M 25-29 0:10.68
DNF Bretton Nedwreski 419 Ebensburg PA 23 M 20-24
DNF Hunter Niebauer 425 Carrolltown PA 14 F 1-14
DNF Donald Noel 426 Nanty Glo PA 38 M 35-39
DNF Nicole Pancottine 441 Naperville IL 24 F 20-24 0:41.83
DNF Laura Papcunik 442 Mineral Point PA 35 F 35-39
DNF Theresa Penatzer 453 Ebensburg PA 28 F 25-29 0:55.99
DNF Todd Plummer 468 Sidman PA 25 M 25-29 1:02.48
DNF Tammy Ray 486 Nanty Glo PA 42 F 40-44
DNF Kathleen Roop 496 Watervliet NY 60 F 60-64
DNF Brandon Seabolt 510 Rockingham NC 50 M 50-54
DNF Ben Shaffar 521 Lexington KY 37 M 35-39
DNF Brooke Sheehan 530 Greensburg PA 15 F 15-19
DNF Deanna Sherry 535 Ebensburg PA 50 F 50-54
DNF Cade Shumaker 545 Windber PA 8 M 1-14
DNF Corey Sossong 560 Portage PA 11 M 1-14
DNF Kim Sossong 561 Portage PA 54 F 50-54
DNF Sydni Sossong 562 Portage PA 10 F 1-14
DNF Corey Stahl 567 Johnstown PA 30 M 30-34
DNF Stacy Stahl 568 Johnstown PA 28 F 25-29
DNF Alena Stephens 571 Johnstown PA 22 F 20-24
DNF Kristina Strosnider 578 Ebensburg PA 35 F 35-39
DNF Vinnie Tranquillo 591 Ebensburg PA 21 M 20-24
DNF Alisha Tresise 594 Johnstown PA 30 F 30-34
DNF Ryan Tresise 595 Johnstown PA 34 M 30-34
DNF Sean Varner 603 Sidman PA 23 M 20-24
DNF Franciss Villa 606 Twin Rock PA 46 M 45-49
DNF Nicole Villa 607 Twin Rock PA 23 F 20-24
DNF Madelyn Wandel 623 Ebensburg PA 7 F 1-14
DNF Jami Watt 628 Pasadena MD 34 F 30-34 0:33.60
DNF Carrie Weaver 631 Johnstown PA 31 F 30-34
DNF David Weaver 632 Johnstown PA 68 M 65-69
DNF Jeff Williamson 645 Ebensburg PA 31 M 30-34 0:42.46
DNF Jeremy Wilson 650 Ebensburg PA 42 M 40-44
DNF Justin Yahner 662 Ebensburg PA 32 M 30-34 0:25.57
DNF Zoe Zahorchak 668 Indiana PA 17 F 15-19
DNF Kelly Zibura 673 Johnstown PA 26 F 25-29