MARCH FOR THE MILITARY 5K
Overall Finish List
March 23, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Justin Boggs St. Louisville OH 1480 31 M ***** 31-35 15:20.90 4:57/M
2 Justin Gaydos 1207 16 M 1 15-20 17:30.00 5:39/M
3 Bob Dummer Valencia PA 1477 27 M 1 26-30 18:24.10 5:56/M
4 Jonas Wuvkwych 1467 15 M 2 15-20 18:45.90 6:03/M
5 Brendan Lawler 1274 13 M 1 10-14 18:58.50 6:07/M
6 Lesley Sherwood Pittsburgh PA 1367 23 F ***** 21-25 20:06.90 6:29/M
7 Michael Segulla Cranberry Twp PA 1486 34 M 1 31-35 20:10.10 6:30/M
8 Edwin Figuesoa 1026 20 M 3 15-20 20:10.50 6:30/M
9 Terrence Dunford 1024 23 M 1 21-25 20:12.20 6:31/M
10 Jeremy Soyring Canonsburg PA 1006 18 M 4 15-20 20:45.30 6:42/M
11 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp. PA 1329 48 M 1 46-50 20:51.80 6:44/M
12 T J Pynos 1041 49 M 2 46-50 20:54.10 6:45/M
13 Adam Hessler 1237 11 M 2 10-14 20:59.50 6:46/M
14 Ryan Coennen Cranberry Twp PA 1154 20 M 5 15-20 21:04.30 6:48/M
15 Steve Segulla Cranberry Twp PA 1363 34 M 2 31-35 21:04.60 6:48/M
16 Zack Bartlebough 1027 18 M 6 15-20 21:07.30 6:49/M
17 Darren Bergreen 1029 17 M 7 15-20 21:08.30 6:49/M
18 Nthan Maxwell 1032 18 M 8 15-20 21:18.60 6:52/M
19 Brad Thomas NEW CASTLE PA 1396 36 M 1 36-40 21:31.80 6:56/M
20 Derek Khazraie 1257 21 M 2 21-25 21:41.26 7:00/M
21 Chris Gilson 1211 42 M 1 41-45 21:44.70 7:01/M
22 Roger Hyde gibsonia PA 1247 44 M 2 41-45 22:07.20 7:08/M
23 Carrie Deutsch allison park PA 1162 24 F 1 21-25 22:34.60 7:17/M
24 Kim Spears Cranberry Twp PA 1493 41 F 1 41-45 22:43.70 7:20/M
25 Peggy LaQuatra Pittsburgh PA 1488 49 F 1 46-50 22:47.10 7:21/M
26 Tara Lucot Cranberry Twp PA 1500 10 F 1 10-14 23:18.40 7:31/M
27 Josiah Wuvkwych 1468 12 M 3 10-14 23:21.00 7:32/M
28 Jim Constas 1042 57 M 1 56-60 23:46.00 7:40/M
29 Kenny Muth Templeton PA 1479 12 M 4 10-14 23:48.90 7:41/M
30 Alana Jensen 1025 33 F 1 31-35 23:50.50 7:41/M
31 Shane Clark Peters Twp. PA 1481 15 M 9 15-20 23:52.20 7:42/M
32 Mark Eschenfelder Beaver PA 1033 58 M 2 56-60 23:54.60 7:43/M
33 Ron Faller Pittsburgh PA 1187 55 M 1 51-55 23:56.80 7:43/M
34 Dan Spears Cranberry Twp PA 1492 43 M 3 41-45 24:14.90 7:49/M
35 Suki Colovos Seven Fields PA 1490 51 F 1 51-55 24:16.10 7:50/M
36 Kathy Herse Cranberry Twp PA 1489 47 F 2 46-50 24:18.00 7:50/M
37 Tom Hermanowski 1016 24 M 3 21-25 24:47.00 8:00/M
38 Zack Stiegler Pittsburgh PA 1386 32 M 3 31-35 24:51.60 8:01/M
39 David Budjanec Pittsburgh PA 1483 55 M 2 51-55 24:54.60 8:02/M
40 Matt Shepherd Cranberry Twp PA 1008 28 M 2 26-30 24:58.90 8:03/M
41 Lucas Dixen 1028 18 M 10 15-20 24:59.60 8:04/M
42 Blake Quinlan 1031 17 M 11 15-20 25:04.90 8:05/M
43 Katherine Stewart Mars PA 1009 11 F 2 10-14 25:05.60 8:05/M
44 Kara Rocco 1010 10 F 3 10-14 25:16.60 8:09/M
45 Maria Thomas NEW CASTLE PA 1398 35 F 2 31-35 25:18.70 8:10/M
46 Melissa Zilka Renfrew PA 1475 26 F 1 26-30 25:20.10 8:10/M
47 Geneo Simeone 1371 13 M 5 10-14 25:32.10 8:14/M
48 Peter Popple 1043 35 M 4 31-35 25:35.00 8:15/M
49 Danielle Iaquinta cranberry twp PA 1248 32 F 3 31-35 25:37.00 8:16/M
50 Lauren Persico 1039 24 M 4 21-25 25:37.50 8:16/M
51 Jeff Hartzell 1233 54 M 3 51-55 25:38.80 8:16/M
52 David Bonvenuto Gibsonia PA 1135 46 M 3 46-50 25:42.10 8:17/M
53 Geneo Simeone 1372 41 M 4 41-45 25:49.60 8:20/M
54 Corinnne Gressang 1013 21 F 2 21-25 25:59.30 8:23/M
55 Victoria Gressang 1015 23 F 3 21-25 26:00.80 8:23/M
56 Amanda Dietrich Zelienople PA 1165 26 F 2 26-30 26:10.50 8:26/M
57 Ron Walker 1437 49 M 4 46-50 26:12.50 8:27/M
58 Jason Witham Canonsburg PA 1458 31 M 5 31-35 26:17.80 8:29/M
59 Daniel Kysela Pittsburgh PA 1270 28 M 3 26-30 26:24.40 8:31/M
60 Maggie Ewing 1184 36 F 1 36-40 26:25.70 8:31/M
61 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 1221 67 M 1 66-70 26:26.90 8:32/M
62 Lloyd Ray 1337 48 M 5 46-50 26:41.00 8:36/M
63 Meda Lytel 1283 35 F 4 31-35 26:43.10 8:37/M
64 Sarah Marie Robb 1346 23 F 4 21-25 26:54.90 8:41/M
65 Kristi Stiegler Gibsonia PA 1385 36 F 2 36-40 27:00.40 8:43/M
66 Beth Graham 1220 29 F 3 26-30 27:06.00 8:45/M
67 Candace Veatch 1433 38 F 3 36-40 27:08.40 8:45/M
68 Wend Maki 1491 43 F 2 41-45 27:25.30 8:51/M
69 David Dzurd 1023 39 M 2 36-40 27:34.90 8:54/M
70 Debbie Vavro Butler PA 1487 56 F 1 56-60 27:42.60 8:56/M
71 Adam Walters 1030 17 M 12 15-20 27:47.80 8:58/M
72 Amanda Magill 1285 13 F 4 10-14 27:51.80 8:59/M
73 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 1452 40 F 4 36-40 27:54.90 9:00/M
74 Gary Tipton Cranberry Township 1421 67 M 2 66-70 28:04.20 9:03/M
75 David Cherry 1152 47 M 6 46-50 28:05.00 9:04/M
76 Katia Kosovec Wexford PA 1262 30 F 4 26-30 28:05.90 9:04/M
77 Barbara Ford gibsonia PA 1195 55 F 2 51-55 28:10.70 9:05/M
78 Kevin Weis Cranberry Twp PA 1495 41 M 5 41-45 28:13.90 9:06/M
79 Antonio Gomez 1217 0 M 1 0- 0 28:17.90 9:07/M
80 Mary Sinan Cranberry Township 1374 13 F 5 10-14 28:19.40 9:08/M
81 Lori Fromlak valencia PA 1201 33 F 5 31-35 28:21.40 9:09/M
82 Lisa Myers Mars PA 1311 51 F 3 51-55 28:28.30 9:11/M
83 Danielle Williams Sandy Lake PA 1453 13 F 6 10-14 28:29.00 9:11/M
84 Amanda Hammons Cranberry Twp PA 1230 30 F 5 26-30 28:29.50 9:11/M
85 Matthew Ryan Cranberry Township 1357 31 M 6 31-35 28:36.50 9:14/M
86 Malgorzata Ryan Cranberry Township 1356 31 F 6 31-35 28:37.10 9:14/M
87 Erin Ducarme 1168 27 F 6 26-30 28:41.90 9:15/M
88 Amy Anderson 1105 40 F 5 36-40 28:46.30 9:17/M
89 Adam Hoffman Harmony PA 1003 10 M 6 10-14 28:48.70 9:17/M
90 Christi Hoffman Harmony PA 1004 41 F 3 41-45 28:53.30 9:19/M
91 Kenny Monaghan Cannonsburg PA 1011 12 M 7 10-14 28:57.60 9:20/M
92 Wayne Evron Pittsburgh PA 1182 60 M 3 56-60 28:58.10 9:21/M
93 Rebecca Wuvkwych 1469 43 F 4 41-45 28:59.60 9:21/M
94 Logan Ewing 1183 11 M 8 10-14 29:06.70 9:23/M
95 Kierra Elder Butler PA 1175 14 F 7 10-14 29:13.80 9:25/M
96 Liza Toro 1425 17 F 1 15-20 29:14.80 9:26/M
97 R J Wallace 1002 12 M 9 10-14 29:25.30 9:29/M
98 James Natali 1312 15 M 13 15-20 29:50.40 9:37/M
99 Alice McLaughlin 1018 58 F 2 56-60 30:02.60 9:41/M
100 Rebecca Bayne Seven fields PA 1124 14 F 8 10-14 30:09.00 9:44/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Michael Spinelli 1380 11 M 10 10-14 30:11.60 9:44/M
102 Melissa Gettel Baden PA 1478 45 F 5 41-45 30:21.20 9:47/M
103 Reinaldo Toro 1426 51 M 4 51-55 30:22.40 9:48/M
104 Eric Jenkinson 1021 37 M 3 36-40 30:22.90 9:48/M
105 Tasha Werner Butler PA 1447 41 F 6 41-45 30:25.50 9:49/M
106 Kalei Tacik Valencia PA 1392 16 F 2 15-20 30:25.70 9:49/M
107 Jamie Boazzo New Castle PA 1131 39 F 6 36-40 30:26.00 9:49/M
108 Maggie Storti Cranberry Twp PA 1387 11 F 9 10-14 30:26.10 9:49/M
109 Brooke Stahlman Chicora PA 1381 12 F 10 10-14 30:26.50 9:49/M
110 Daniel Withers Freedom PA 1459 48 M 7 46-50 30:35.30 9:52/M
111 Evin Burne Masury OH 1496 26 M 4 26-30 30:43.30 9:55/M
112 Amy Francis Hubbard OH 1497 35 F 7 31-35 30:43.60 9:55/M
113 Brianne Marton 1290 39 M 4 36-40 30:47.10 9:56/M
114 Jaime Withers Freedom PA 1460 36 F 7 36-40 30:49.90 9:56/M
115 Justin Yates 1473 19 M 14 15-20 30:56.10 9:59/M
116 Darienne Yates 1472 16 F 3 15-20 30:57.30 9:59/M
117 Amanda Roman 1348 32 F 8 31-35 31:08.50 10:03/M
118 Mike Yates 1474 39 M 5 36-40 31:18.10 10:06/M
119 Gayle Shubert 1369 61 F 1 61-65 31:19.30 10:06/M
120 Samuel Ewing 1185 37 M 6 36-40 31:20.50 10:06/M
121 Kiersten Erlanson Sewickley PA 1179 20 F 4 15-20 31:29.10 10:09/M
122 Doron Wuvkwych 1466 10 M 11 10-14 31:33.50 10:11/M
123 Don McCullough 1296 48 M 8 46-50 31:40.10 10:13/M
124 Joey Jones 1252 44 M 6 41-45 31:48.30 10:15/M
125 Lauren Sileo Cranberry twp PA 1370 13 F 11 10-14 31:48.60 10:15/M
126 Elise Tacik Valencia PA 1391 14 F 12 10-14 31:48.80 10:15/M
127 Kailah Hinkle Cranberry twp PA 1243 13 F 13 10-14 31:49.90 10:16/M
128 Ella Beidler Cranberry Twp PA 1126 14 F 14 10-14 31:50.30 10:16/M
129 Erika Grove New Castle PA 1224 35 F 9 31-35 31:50.90 10:16/M
130 Bill Rose 1352 33 M 7 31-35 31:55.50 10:18/M
131 Barb Magill 1286 34 F 10 31-35 31:59.00 10:19/M
132 Lauren Wyant Manorville PA 1471 20 F 5 15-20 31:59.60 10:19/M
133 Mike Woodling 1464 34 M 8 31-35 32:06.70 10:21/M
134 Anna Kurpakus Valencia PA 1267 12 F 15 10-14 32:11.20 10:23/M
135 Lori Zukowski 1476 12 F 16 10-14 32:11.60 10:23/M
136 Brandy Muth 1310 38 F 8 36-40 32:21.40 10:26/M
137 Joann Paris 1321 58 F 3 56-60 32:24.40 10:27/M
138 John Ropelewski 1351 43 M 7 41-45 32:28.80 10:28/M
139 Matt Claycomb 1153 41 M 8 41-45 32:33.60 10:30/M
140 Sherri Pagley New castle PA 1320 36 F 9 36-40 32:35.80 10:31/M
141 Patrick Cranston 1160 39 M 7 36-40 32:47.00 10:35/M
142 Brenda Kronstain 1266 58 F 4 56-60 32:47.20 10:35/M
143 Abigail Bishop 1014 23 F 5 21-25 33:01.80 10:39/M
144 Pamela McCarrier Cranberry Township 1291 26 F 7 26-30 33:04.70 10:40/M
145 Tim Flynn carnegie PA 1194 37 M 8 36-40 33:11.90 10:42/M
146 Jenn Romano carnegie PA 1349 32 F 11 31-35 33:12.10 10:43/M
147 Renee Bauknight 1122 38 F 10 36-40 33:13.50 10:43/M
148 John Skarveles 1040 23 M 5 21-25 33:23.70 10:46/M
149 Morgan Sinan Cranberry Township 1375 11 F 17 10-14 33:34.30 10:50/M
150 Lauren Smakosz Harmony PA 1378 11 F 18 10-14 33:34.50 10:50/M
151 Megan Park Harmony PA 1322 12 F 19 10-14 33:34.80 10:50/M
152 Madeline Randall 1333 12 F 20 10-14 33:34.90 10:50/M
153 Richard Cook Cranberry Twp PA 1157 52 M 5 51-55 33:40.30 10:52/M
154 Gillian McTiernan Pittsburgh PA 1300 31 F 12 31-35 33:40.40 10:52/M
155 Nicole Grimes 1223 30 F 8 26-30 33:43.70 10:53/M
156 Maggie Reynolds new brighton PA 1343 59 F 5 56-60 33:54.70 10:56/M
157 Anthony Moore 1304 33 M 9 31-35 34:03.30 10:59/M
158 Zoe Dinehart 1036 19 F 6 15-20 34:04.20 10:59/M
159 Collette Stahlman Chicora PA 1382 14 F 21 10-14 34:06.00 11:00/M
160 Garan Gallucci 1034 20 M 15 15-20 34:07.80 11:00/M
161 Colleen Wilson Cranberry Township 1454 39 F 11 36-40 34:09.50 11:01/M
162 Tom Woodard 1463 53 M 6 51-55 34:15.80 11:03/M
163 Evan Kurpakus Valencia PA 1269 8 M 1 1- 9 34:21.50 11:05/M
164 Charlene Kurpakus Valencia PA 1268 41 F 7 41-45 34:22.50 11:05/M
165 Julia Kysela Pittsburgh PA 1271 28 F 9 26-30 34:25.80 11:06/M
166 Steven Magill 1287 40 M 9 36-40 34:26.70 11:06/M
167 Pj Winkler 1457 18 M 16 15-20 34:31.20 11:08/M
168 Peter Winkler Franklin PA 1456 61 M 1 61-65 34:31.60 11:08/M
169 Tricia Staley pittsburgh PA 1383 37 F 12 36-40 35:02.80 11:18/M
170 Susan Thomas 1399 34 F 13 31-35 35:17.60 11:23/M
171 David Frankel 1198 41 M 9 41-45 35:31.50 11:27/M
172 Al Shubert 1368 64 M 2 61-65 35:34.50 11:28/M
173 Thomas Washington 1442 50 M 9 46-50 35:41.80 11:31/M
174 Rene Washington 1441 50 F 3 46-50 35:43.20 11:31/M
175 Jennifer Baker 1114 44 F 8 41-45 35:45.90 11:32/M
176 Cathy Reese 1037 58 F 6 56-60 36:13.20 11:41/M
177 Cole Hoffman Harmony PA 1001 12 M 12 10-14 36:17.30 11:42/M
178 Eric Hoffman Harmony PA 1005 42 M 10 41-45 36:20.90 11:43/M
179 Elena Buzzatto McMurrary PA 1145 20 F 7 15-20 36:32.30 11:47/M
180 Traci Degarmo Coraopolis PA 1161 29 F 10 26-30 36:54.70 11:54/M
181 Melissa Parker ELLWOOD CITY PA 1323 38 F 13 36-40 37:36.30 12:08/M
182 Madison Sinan Cranberry Township 1373 15 F 8 15-20 38:33.50 12:26/M
183 Stephanie Cercone 1151 37 F 14 36-40 38:38.00 12:28/M
184 Tammy McCluskey 1294 43 F 9 41-45 39:01.30 12:35/M
185 Thomas Nevel 1316 48 M 10 46-50 39:02.70 12:35/M
186 Jodi Boggs 1134 31 F 14 31-35 39:51.10 12:51/M
187 Amber Goehring 1216 34 F 15 31-35 39:52.50 12:52/M
188 Linda Bergman 1129 65 F 2 61-65 40:03.20 12:55/M
189 Shane Wetzel 1448 29 M 5 26-30 40:05.10 12:56/M
190 Ronnie Montgomery 1303 19 M 17 15-20 40:10.40 12:57/M
191 Patricia Pacey 1319 70 F 1 66-70 40:18.10 13:00/M
192 Leigh Reimer 1338 58 F 7 56-60 40:19.40 13:00/M
193 Kerri Ruffennach Cranberry Township 1353 43 F 10 41-45 40:31.90 13:04/M
194 Erin Letrick Zelienople PA 1276 35 F 16 31-35 40:33.50 13:05/M
195 John Reynolds new brighton PA 1342 62 M 3 61-65 40:39.30 13:07/M
196 Devon Pollock 1327 11 F 22 10-14 40:49.80 13:10/M
197 Donny Elder Butler PA 1174 46 M 11 46-50 41:04.10 13:15/M
198 Olivia Bonvenuto Gibsonia PA 1136 11 F 23 10-14 41:05.30 13:15/M
199 Paula Elder Butler PA 1176 48 F 4 46-50 41:09.10 13:16/M
200 Callie Carlon 1147 23 F 6 21-25 41:12.80 13:17/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Jace McEwen 1297 26 M 6 26-30 41:18.50 13:19/M
202 Dee Foster-Harvilla 1197 47 F 5 46-50 41:20.40 13:20/M
203 Holly Vazzo 1432 58 F 8 56-60 41:22.30 13:21/M
204 Roberta Domhoff 1166 49 F 6 46-50 41:37.10 13:25/M
205 Shawn Fuller 1202 45 M 11 41-45 41:38.00 13:26/M
206 Eleana Thomas Fombell PA 1397 41 F 11 41-45 42:33.40 13:44/M
207 Ashley Murray 1308 23 F 7 21-25 42:48.60 13:48/M
208 Justin Tiller 1400 31 M 10 31-35 42:48.60 13:48/M
209 Joseph McCosby Evans City PA 1485 51 M 7 51-55 43:10.30 13:55/M
210 Jamone Watson 1444 42 M 12 41-45 43:46.80 14:07/M
211 Anthony Troia 1431 61 M 4 61-65 43:48.70 14:08/M
212 Alice Troia 1430 61 F 3 61-65 43:51.00 14:09/M
213 Michael Bock 1133 11 M 13 10-14 45:12.70 14:35/M
214 Janet Bock 1132 44 F 12 41-45 45:46.30 14:46/M
215 Debbie McCartan 1292 59 F 9 56-60 46:05.30 14:52/M
216 Debbie Walker 1436 46 F 7 46-50 46:05.70 14:52/M
217 woody woody 1007 46 M 12 46-50 46:20.80 14:57/M
218 Jodi Adams 1102 44 F 13 41-45 46:48.60 15:06/M
219 Gale Andrews Cranberry Twp PA 1107 42 F 14 41-45 46:49.80 15:06/M
220 Melissa Fello Ford City PA 1190 19 F 9 15-20 47:05.20 15:11/M
221 Kari Fello Ford City PA 1189 22 F 8 21-25 47:06.10 15:12/M
222 Daniel Gifford 1209 54 M 8 51-55 47:08.70 15:12/M
223 Donna Traficante Leechburg PA 1427 53 F 4 51-55 47:44.90 15:24/M
224 Susan Traficante Ambridge PA 1428 54 F 5 51-55 47:46.00 15:25/M
225 Ashley Watkins 1443 24 F 9 21-25 48:08.10 15:32/M
226 WHO ARE YOU 1499 1499 0 M 2 0- 0 48:08.50 15:32/M
227 Colleen Scheller 1361 56 F 10 56-60 48:12.10 15:33/M
228 Heather Pollock 1328 36 F 15 36-40 48:40.20 15:42/M
229 Kimberly Lowder 1281 51 F 6 51-55 48:40.20 15:42/M
230 Crystal Conjeski 1155 48 F 8 46-50 48:42.90 15:43/M
231 Claudette Biers 1130 51 F 7 51-55 48:48.20 15:45/M
232 Laura Waugaman 1445 45 F 15 41-45 48:50.10 15:45/M
233 Terry Nemcek 1314 47 F 9 46-50 49:42.90 16:02/M
234 Sally Nemcek 1313 49 F 10 46-50 49:42.90 16:02/M
235 Karen Bunnell 1142 56 F 11 56-60 49:48.60 16:04/M
236 William McLaren 1299 48 M 13 46-50 49:49.90 16:04/M
237 Pauline Engeman 1177 58 F 12 56-60 50:34.40 16:19/M
238 William Engeman 1178 61 M 5 61-65 50:35.10 16:19/M
239 Ma Hie 1022 15 F 10 15-20 50:35.20 16:19/M
240 Waylon Grove New Castle PA 1225 42 M 13 41-45 51:26.00 16:35/M
241 Pete Pagley 1044 36 M 10 36-40 51:26.70 16:35/M
242 Amy Schaffer Mars PA 1498 43 F 16 41-45 51:27.70 16:36/M
243 Gina Miller 1302 44 F 17 41-45 51:30.70 16:37/M
244 Cheryl Stannik 1384 43 F 18 41-45 51:52.10 16:44/M
245 Jean Cook Cranberry Twp PA 1156 56 F 13 56-60 51:54.30 16:45/M
246 Kimberly Kelley 1256 55 F 8 51-55 52:12.80 16:50/M
247 Jami Robertson 1347 33 F 17 31-35 52:14.60 16:51/M
248 Sarina Wuvkwych 1470 13 F 24 10-14 52:17.50 16:52/M
249 Shai Wudkuvych 1012 11 F 25 10-14 52:18.20 16:52/M
250 Anthony Trevino 1429 28 M 7 26-30 52:44.90 17:01/M
251 Carla Dutkovich 1172 25 F 10 21-25 52:49.20 17:02/M
252 Christina Tolfa 1424 25 F 11 21-25 52:49.70 17:02/M
253 Crystal Mancini 1288 33 F 18 31-35 53:02.60 17:06/M
254 Lauren Ludwik 1282 26 F 11 26-30 53:03.50 17:07/M
255 Kimberly Rape 1336 20 F 11 15-20 53:29.90 17:15/M
256 Chuck Rape 1334 45 M 14 41-45 53:30.90 17:15/M
257 Jenny Rape 1335 45 F 19 41-45 53:31.30 17:16/M
258 Michelle Haupt 1234 46 F 11 46-50 53:34.80 17:17/M
259 Jennifer Keating 1254 50 F 12 46-50 53:41.60 17:19/M
260 Shirley Reinard 1340 63 F 4 61-65 54:24.90 17:33/M
261 Laura Walters 1438 56 F 14 56-60 54:43.20 17:39/M
262 Laura Lofaso 1278 53 M 9 51-55 54:43.50 17:39/M
263 Kim Forte 1196 56 F 15 56-60 54:55.00 17:43/M
264 Lisa Knight 1261 48 F 13 46-50 54:56.60 17:43/M
265 Bruce Hezlep Cranberry Township 1239 46 M 14 46-50 54:58.80 17:44/M
266 Dave Kovach 1263 0 M 3 0- 0 54:59.50 17:44/M
267 Carl Broimley 1019 63 M 6 61-65 56:31.50 18:14/M
268 Cole McLaughlin 1017 14 M 14 10-14 56:31.70 18:14/M
269 Ginny Fletcher 1193 73 F 1 71-99 56:35.80 18:15/M
270 Lanny Reinard 1339 63 M 7 61-65 56:36.80 18:15/M
271 Joe Hermanowski 1236 72 M 1 71-99 56:46.70 18:19/M
272 Tracey Ramsey 1332 37 F 16 36-40 56:51.80 18:20/M
273 Katherine Taylor 1393 34 F 19 31-35 56:52.40 18:21/M
274 Tom Keefe 1255 38 M 11 36-40 58:06.10 18:45/M
275 Adelaide Giese 1208 23 F 12 21-25 58:07.30 18:45/M
276 Stacy Barrett Rochester PA 1121 36 F 17 36-40 59:10.00 19:05/M
277 Mckenna Barrett Rochester PA 1120 9 F 1 1- 9 59:11.00 19:05/M
278 Mary Klinger 1035 53 F 9 51-55 59:14.00 19:06/M
279 Deb Sylvester 1390 65 F 5 61-65 59:16.40 19:07/M
280 Ken Rugh 1354 61 M 8 61-65 59:20.40 19:08/M
281 Kevin Green 1222 47 M 15 46-50 59:24.50 19:10/M
282 Linda Dunbar 1171 52 F 10 51-55 1:01:07.10 19:43/M
283 Marla Lane 1273 60 F 16 56-60 1:01:07.30 19:43/M
284 Leslie Juliano 1253 60 F 17 56-60 1:01:26.50 19:49/M
285 Diane Carney 1148 54 F 11 51-55 1:01:27.50 19:49/M
286 Christine Gasparin 1206 62 F 6 61-65 1:01:27.60 19:49/M
287 Alicia Dufford 1170 45 F 20 41-45 1:02:20.80 20:06/M
288 Cynthia Gallaher 1204 59 F 18 56-60 1:02:22.90 20:07/M
289 John Ball 1118 43 M 15 41-45 1:04:52.90 20:55/M
290 Debbie Ball 1117 45 F 21 41-45 1:04:58.00 20:57/M
291 Francis McCartney 1293 48 M 16 46-50 1:09:29.80 22:25/M
292 Ruth Agnew 1104 47 F 14 46-50 1:09:39.10 22:28/M