NORTH PARK NOCC 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 14, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
1 Jeff Simons 2346 28 M 1 Top Fin 0:02.56 19:07.34 19:04.78 6:09/M
2 Chad Evanuik 2204 22 M 2 Top Fin 0:00.65 19:08.75 19:08.10 6:10/M
3 Kevin Painter 2308 15 M 3 Top Fin 0:06.99 20:48.58 20:41.59 6:40/M
4 MIKE ZIZAN 2403 54 M 1 50-59 0:01.51 20:49.19 20:47.68 6:42/M
5 MATT ROBERTS 2408 26 M 1 20-29 0:10.12 21:17.17 21:07.05 6:49/M
6 Joey Palmieri 2309 PA 14 M 1 1-19 0:05.59 21:25.42 21:19.83 6:53/M
7 Jacqueline Flaherty 2212 26 F 1 Top Fin 0:02.17 22:10.92 22:08.75 7:08/M
8 Phillip Rogers 2335 53 M 2 50-59 0:00.66 22:30.67 22:30.01 7:15/M
9 Kinsey Removcik 2327 27 F 2 Top Fin 0:07.82 22:45.42 22:37.60 7:18/M
10 David Madl 2281 34 M 1 30-39 0:04.48 22:43.58 22:39.10 7:18/M
11 Austin Chamberlain 2176 0 M 1 0- 0 0:26.39 23:14.10 22:47.71 7:21/M
12 Andrea Beck 2157 23 F 3 Top Fin 0:06.37 22:55.21 22:48.84 7:21/M
13 James Dunmyre 2195 35 M 2 30-39 0:22.44 23:12.67 22:50.23 7:22/M
14 MIKE WOLFE 2419 28 M 2 20-29 0:03.72 22:58.67 22:54.95 7:23/M
15 Greg Riley 2329 45 M 1 40-49 0:05.32 23:10.23 23:04.91 7:26/M
16 Sean Mclaughlin 2285 13 M 2 1-19 0:06.56 23:14.43 23:07.87 7:27/M
17 Tom Heid 2237 60 M 1 60-69 0:01.69 23:11.42 23:09.73 7:28/M
18 Adam Golubski 2226 25 M 3 20-29 0:09.57 23:22.11 23:12.54 7:29/M
19 Glen Morello 2296 0 M 2 0- 0 6:21.70 29:36.98 23:15.28 7:30/M
20 Peter Giglione 2221 37 M 3 30-39 0:02.71 23:38.37 23:35.66 7:36/M
21 TIM REZA 2394 47 M 2 40-49 0:06.39 23:44.42 23:38.03 7:37/M
22 Rebecca Rotoloni 2336 28 F 1 20-29 0:17.32 23:56.92 23:39.60 7:38/M
23 Clay Talarek 2357 43 M 3 40-49 0:02.14 23:43.71 23:41.57 7:38/M
24 Michelle Lydic 2278 25 F 2 20-29 0:02.24 23:50.17 23:47.93 7:40/M
25 Neil Lanasa 2264 37 M 4 30-39 0:05.62 23:56.32 23:50.70 7:41/M
26 RACHEL SALSBURY 2389 38 F 1 30-39 0:01.66 24:02.17 24:00.51 7:45/M
27 Heidi Gadelmeyer 2216 23 F 3 20-29 0:03.13 24:10.29 24:07.16 7:47/M
28 Mark Hauser 2235 30 M 5 30-39 0:05.60 24:26.73 24:21.13 7:51/M
29 AARON SPINA 2410 28 M 4 20-29 0:04.97 24:30.17 24:25.20 7:53/M
30 Will Aracri 2154 14 M 3 1-19 0:04.70 24:42.56 24:37.86 7:56/M
31 Mike Bickel 2161 38 M 6 30-39 0:29.19 25:17.85 24:48.66 8:00/M
32 MARK ESCHENFELDER 2407 59 M 3 50-59 0:01.25 24:59.61 24:58.36 8:03/M
33 Martin Hofman 2243 44 M 4 40-49 0:08.22 25:40.56 25:32.34 8:14/M
34 Tyler Ragan 2317 25 M 5 20-29 0:06.71 25:39.54 25:32.83 8:14/M
35 Emily Zieman 2383 33 F 2 30-39 0:12.39 25:57.79 25:45.40 8:18/M
36 Brett Bergman 2160 0 M 3 0- 0 0:15.19 26:03.86 25:48.67 8:19/M
37 Caitlin Cornell 2180 24 F 4 20-29 0:06.92 25:57.59 25:50.67 8:20/M
38 Lisa Revale 2328 29 F 5 20-29 0:03.94 26:07.96 26:04.02 8:25/M
39 Meghan Anderson 2152 44 F 1 40-49 0:02.13 26:15.18 26:13.05 8:27/M
40 Eric Horwith 2246 39 M 7 30-39 0:02.13 26:15.25 26:13.12 8:27/M
41 SCOTT SHINDLER 2401 58 M 4 50-59 0:07.47 26:23.75 26:16.28 8:28/M
42 JOE MASSAROTI 2406 51 M 5 50-59 0:07.67 26:27.18 26:19.51 8:29/M
43 Eric Haines 2420 59 M 6 50-59 0:01.20 26:21.43 26:20.23 8:30/M
44 Teresa Hagan 2231 29 F 6 20-29 0:29.69 26:53.18 26:23.49 8:31/M
45 Unknown Partic. 2417 2417 M 4 0- 0 0:07.66 26:35.33 26:27.67 8:32/M
46 Joe Gliozzi 2225 50 M 7 50-59 0:03.45 26:35.53 26:32.08 8:34/M
47 Cara Reinard 2323 34 F 3 30-39 0:20.23 27:06.68 26:46.45 8:38/M
48 jessica rubino 2338 27 F 7 20-29 0:16.11 27:20.12 27:04.01 8:44/M
49 Shelley Mitchell Starkey 2295 Yes 38 F 4 30-39 0:06.46 27:12.43 27:05.97 8:44/M
50 Michelle Gallagher 2217 42 F 2 40-49 0:14.66 27:26.85 27:12.19 8:46/M
51 Ronald Joseph 2253 30 M 8 30-39 0:07.23 27:47.97 27:40.74 8:55/M
52 Margaret Carlson 2409 61 F 1 60-69 0:02.10 27:45.51 27:43.41 8:56/M
53 Holly Frederick 2214 26 F 8 20-29 0:08.92 27:56.88 27:47.96 8:58/M
54 Shann Fry 2215 39 F 5 30-39 0:02.94 27:59.18 27:56.24 9:01/M
55 Adreienne Leisk 2267 0 F 1 0- 0 6:21.91 34:20.94 27:59.03 9:02/M
56 LAUREN KUNZE 2411 23 F 9 20-29 0:09.89 28:11.18 28:01.29 9:02/M
57 Jackie Cagley 2170 47 F 3 40-49 0:17.71 28:20.68 28:02.97 9:03/M
58 Duane Fauth 2206 47 M 5 40-49 0:06.57 28:10.93 28:04.36 9:03/M
59 MATT HARDING 2425 31 M 9 30-39 0:16.93 28:22.43 28:05.50 9:04/M
60 AUSTIN GOHN 2395 25 M 6 20-29 0:16.92 28:22.44 28:05.52 9:04/M
61 Jamilah Bedar 2159 26 F 10 20-29 0:07.94 28:16.38 28:08.44 9:05/M
62 Forton Remington 2326 52 M 8 50-59 0:09.71 28:23.86 28:14.15 9:06/M
63 Jessica Meyers 2289 24 F 11 20-29 0:09.89 28:34.43 28:24.54 9:10/M
64 Chad Meyers 2290 25 M 7 20-29 0:08.45 28:33.94 28:25.49 9:10/M
65 Christine Omaitek 2306 Yes 64 F 2 60-69 0:08.23 28:34.43 28:26.20 9:10/M
66 Sean Evanuik 2203 27 M 8 20-29 0:00.66 28:38.18 28:37.52 9:14/M
67 Elizabeth Evankovich 2202 17 F 1 1-19 0:07.67 28:51.29 28:43.62 9:16/M
68 JENNIFER B 2429 36 F 6 30-39 0:23.30 29:08.68 28:45.38 9:16/M
69 Kara Heckman 2236 19 F 2 1-19 7:42.57 36:30.95 28:48.38 9:17/M
70 Justine Marsheck 2282 19 F 3 1-19 7:41.70 36:30.45 28:48.75 9:17/M
71 JOAN LAQUATRA 2402 37 F 7 30-39 0:05.87 29:01.25 28:55.38 9:20/M
72 Wendy Holt 2245 44 F 4 40-49 0:06.47 29:04.79 28:58.32 9:21/M
73 David Evankovich 2201 46 M 6 40-49 0:08.41 29:07.75 28:59.34 9:21/M
74 Dave Baran 2155 37 M 10 30-39 0:06.67 29:16.67 29:10.00 9:25/M
75 JOHN SIEGFRIEY 2413 39 M 11 30-39 0:08.89 29:21.13 29:12.24 9:25/M
76 AUCIA QUEBRAC 2412 23 F 12 20-29 0:15.72 29:34.43 29:18.71 9:27/M
77 RACHEL GUIOJ 2388 56 F 1 50-59 0:09.70 29:30.18 29:20.48 9:28/M
78 Stacey Federoff 2208 26 F 13 20-29 0:04.54 29:26.18 29:21.64 9:28/M
79 Tammy Tjader 2362 56 F 2 50-59 0:02.22 29:25.37 29:23.15 9:29/M
80 BECKY HOSTIETTLER 2392 42 F 5 40-49 0:04.16 29:33.68 29:29.52 9:31/M
81 Lauren Urban 2370 25 F 14 20-29 0:02.57 29:32.43 29:29.86 9:31/M
82 Jeremy Simons 2344 0 M 5 0- 0 0:13.21 29:55.88 29:42.67 9:35/M
83 Cheryl Ann Lassen 2266 49 F 6 40-49 0:10.70 29:59.18 29:48.48 9:37/M
84 Sharon Camhi 2172 51 F 3 50-59 0:03.97 30:03.43 29:59.46 9:40/M
85 HEIDI BAXTER 2385 50 F 4 50-59 0:02.86 30:05.42 30:02.56 9:41/M
86 Tyler Burns 2169 23 M 9 20-29 0:02.94 30:08.90 30:05.96 9:42/M
87 Scott Macallister 2280 29 M 10 20-29 0:14.66 30:23.32 30:08.66 9:43/M
88 A EHRENBERGER 2404 0 M 6 0- 0 0:04.31 30:15.61 30:11.30 9:44/M
89 Jeannie Ehrenberger 2198 Glenshaw PA 35 F 8 30-39 0:04.22 30:16.97 30:12.75 9:45/M
90 Nicole Tryon 2367 35 F 9 30-39 0:03.93 30:17.63 30:13.70 9:45/M
91 Laura Lythos 2279 44 F 7 40-49 0:04.33 30:21.30 30:16.97 9:46/M
92 ROBERTA PORCO 2397 38 F 10 30-39 0:04.30 30:21.30 30:17.00 9:46/M
93 Patti Camper 2173 45 F 8 40-49 0:03.95 30:21.30 30:17.35 9:46/M
94 Lauren Giglione 2223 29 F 15 20-29 0:02.93 30:22.91 30:19.98 9:47/M
95 Danielle Quinten 2316 29 F 16 20-29 0:15.91 30:39.57 30:23.66 9:48/M
96 Matthew Myers 2300 27 M 11 20-29 0:09.72 30:38.36 30:28.64 9:50/M
97 Jill Young-Hague 2382 yes 51 F 5 50-59 0:13.84 30:42.94 30:29.10 9:50/M
98 Katrina Watterson 2375 30 F 11 30-39 0:02.57 30:31.83 30:29.26 9:50/M
99 Tennyson Wilde 2378 18 F 4 1-19 7:42.17 38:22.40 30:40.23 9:54/M
100 Morgan Milner 2294 19 F 5 1-19 7:41.75 38:22.20 30:40.45 9:54/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
101 Stephanie Simons 2347 0 F 2 0- 0 0:12.58 30:55.19 30:42.61 9:54/M
102 Eric Schmitt 2340 21 M 12 20-29 0:06.63 30:56.65 30:50.02 9:57/M
103 Kari Winkler 2380 20 F 17 20-29 0:06.30 30:56.65 30:50.35 9:57/M
104 Stacie Ley 2269 29 F 18 20-29 0:17.35 31:09.39 30:52.04 9:57/M
105 Kara Pauly 2311 29 F 19 20-29 0:17.34 31:09.39 30:52.05 9:57/M
106 SCOTT ECKES 2427 34 M 12 30-39 0:22.44 31:20.15 30:57.71 9:59/M
107 Susan Ely 2200 58 F 6 50-59 0:14.40 31:12.43 30:58.03 9:59/M
108 Rebecca Torquato 2365 35 F 12 30-39 0:16.51 31:18.12 31:01.61 10:00/M
109 Robin Gill 2224 36 F 13 30-39 0:12.20 31:24.41 31:12.21 10:04/M
110 James Barrett 2156 52 M 9 50-59 0:15.46 31:31.94 31:16.48 10:05/M
111 Risa Kosko 2260 59 F 7 50-59 0:13.69 31:35.79 31:22.10 10:07/M
112 Kathy Kovacic 2262 54 F 8 50-59 0:11.21 31:35.20 31:23.99 10:07/M
113 JESS BEAGER 2424 32 F 14 30-39 1:57.70 33:22.14 31:24.44 10:08/M
114 Alexandra Falvo 2205 25 F 20 20-29 0:09.53 31:38.68 31:29.15 10:09/M
115 Megen Myers 2299 25 F 21 20-29 0:09.57 31:39.19 31:29.62 10:09/M
116 Aaron Meyer 2288 15 M 4 1-19 0:18.39 31:58.94 31:40.55 10:13/M
117 Susanne Varrati 2372 30 F 15 30-39 0:10.47 31:56.69 31:46.22 10:15/M
118 Howard Simons 2345 58 M 10 50-59 0:12.95 32:15.62 32:02.67 10:20/M
119 Erica Fay 2207 28 F 22 20-29 0:12.95 32:15.84 32:02.89 10:20/M
120 JOSIE FRIEMAN 2387 16 F 6 1-19 0:16.70 32:25.69 32:08.99 10:22/M
121 Elizabeth Davies 2182 50 F 9 50-59 0:16.45 32:25.91 32:09.46 10:22/M
122 Suzanne Tillman 2359 51 F 10 50-59 0:16.50 32:26.12 32:09.62 10:22/M
123 KRIS HEINZ 2405 46 F 9 40-49 0:23.19 32:35.44 32:12.25 10:23/M
124 Rebecca Graf 2230 50 F 11 50-59 0:13.45 32:26.70 32:13.25 10:24/M
125 Jessica Carter 2174 25 F 23 20-29 0:07.73 32:21.44 32:13.71 10:24/M
126 Jody Middleton 2291 38 F 16 30-39 0:12.99 32:26.93 32:13.94 10:24/M
127 Jeanne Jacko 2249 56 F 12 50-59 0:03.12 32:17.83 32:14.71 10:24/M
128 CRISSY BOYER 2391 38 F 17 30-39 0:04.94 32:25.81 32:20.87 10:26/M
129 Autumn Hines 2240 24 F 24 20-29 0:09.21 32:30.44 32:21.23 10:26/M
130 LESLIE REICHENBAUGH 2421 15 M 5 1-19 0:15.88 32:52.94 32:37.06 10:31/M
131 Renatta Sigrini 2343 31 F 18 30-39 0:05.73 32:45.19 32:39.46 10:32/M
132 Shelby Ferrari 2209 51 F 13 50-59 0:11.33 32:50.89 32:39.56 10:32/M
133 Justin Joseph 2252 28 M 13 20-29 0:13.95 32:56.69 32:42.74 10:33/M
134 Maria Joseph 2251 28 F 25 20-29 0:13.43 32:56.69 32:43.26 10:33/M
135 Alex Blumer 2164 0 F 3 0- 0 0:10.19 33:02.89 32:52.70 10:36/M
136 Jaci Dickerson 2191 28 F 26 20-29 0:25.69 33:19.71 32:54.02 10:37/M
137 Thomas Strauman 2351 59 M 11 50-59 0:12.18 33:19.10 33:06.92 10:41/M
138 ALISA VICKVEY 2398 29 F 27 20-29 0:06.67 33:17.49 33:10.82 10:42/M
139 MARY JOSEPH 2386 50 F 14 50-59 0:19.65 33:30.94 33:11.29 10:42/M
140 mark rubino 2337 57 M 12 50-59 0:17.44 33:36.17 33:18.73 10:45/M
141 Mary Ann Storch 2350 54 F 15 50-59 0:18.44 33:43.19 33:24.75 10:46/M
142 Cheryl Decker 2184 53 F 16 50-59 0:18.44 33:44.29 33:25.85 10:47/M
143 Deborah Little 2273 Seven Fields PA 53 F 17 50-59 0:08.88 33:47.13 33:38.25 10:51/M
144 JILLIAM ERNY 2414 32 F 19 30-39 0:15.45 33:55.74 33:40.29 10:52/M
145 Brayden Ferrari 2211 11 M 6 1-19 0:11.55 33:56.69 33:45.14 10:53/M
146 Susan Lovgren 2275 27 F 28 20-29 0:05.75 34:03.94 33:58.19 10:57/M
147 Katie Hruska 2247 31 F 20 30-39 0:02.98 34:30.59 34:27.61 11:07/M
148 Emily Rash 2320 41 F 10 40-49 0:15.27 34:45.50 34:30.23 11:08/M
149 Thomas Rash 2321 11 M 7 1-19 0:15.21 34:45.69 34:30.48 11:08/M
150 William Plute 2312 46 M 7 40-49 0:11.95 34:50.19 34:38.24 11:10/M
151 Karen Plute 2313 45 F 11 40-49 0:11.55 34:50.19 34:38.64 11:10/M
152 ROBIN ERNY 2416 30 F 21 30-39 0:15.73 35:49.13 35:33.40 11:28/M
153 Art Torboli 2364 53 M 13 50-59 0:07.39 35:42.85 35:35.46 11:29/M
154 Ashton Camerot 2171 14 F 7 1-19 0:00.45 36:18.15 36:17.70 11:42/M
155 Samantha Meyer 2287 23 F 29 20-29 0:17.15 36:38.84 36:21.69 11:44/M
156 James Raymer 2322 31 M 13 30-39 0:22.20 36:45.56 36:23.36 11:44/M
157 June Ganley 2220 Yes 65 F 3 60-69 0:05.28 36:52.68 36:47.40 11:52/M
158 John Ganley 2219 YES 23 M 14 20-29 0:05.31 36:52.88 36:47.57 11:52/M
159 Kelly Bratich-White 2165 41 F 12 40-49 0:25.98 37:24.20 36:58.22 11:55/M
160 Riley White 2377 6 F 8 1-19 0:26.19 37:26.34 37:00.15 11:56/M
161 Joe Derenzo 2186 38 M 14 30-39 0:17.95 37:30.37 37:12.42 12:00/M
162 Isabella Derenzo 2189 6 F 9 1-19 0:19.82 37:32.44 37:12.62 12:00/M
163 BERNADETTE SANTUCCI 2422 31 F 22 30-39 0:08.48 37:21.85 37:13.37 12:00/M
164 Kimberly Gonzalez 2228 30 F 23 30-39 0:19.61 37:33.42 37:13.81 12:00/M
165 JENNIFER PAYNE 2423 32 F 24 30-39 4:37.94 41:57.92 37:19.98 12:02/M
166 Mark Devine 2190 29 M 15 20-29 0:10.70 37:32.61 37:21.91 12:03/M
167 Brian Ferrari 2210 49 M 8 40-49 0:11.75 37:35.54 37:23.79 12:04/M
168 Jacob Rizzo 2333 6 M 8 1-19 0:18.94 37:47.43 37:28.49 12:05/M
169 April Dunmyre 2194 33 F 25 30-39 0:23.10 37:56.56 37:33.46 12:07/M
170 David Rizzo 2331 34 M 15 30-39 0:23.69 38:01.63 37:37.94 12:08/M
171 Nicholas Derenzo 2188 8 M 9 1-19 0:18.38 37:58.18 37:39.80 12:09/M
172 Candy Collins 2179 28 F 30 20-29 0:08.67 37:48.64 37:39.97 12:09/M
173 Joseph Derenzo 2187 10 M 10 1-19 0:24.14 38:04.20 37:40.06 12:09/M
174 Melissa Derenzo 2185 38 F 26 30-39 0:24.14 38:04.47 37:40.33 12:09/M
175 Rosie Rainbow 2318 29 F 31 20-29 0:18.19 37:59.95 37:41.76 12:09/M
176 EMILY HANNON 2399 24 F 32 20-29 0:28.25 38:15.27 37:47.02 12:11/M
177 TIM HANNON 2400 57 M 14 50-59 0:28.25 38:15.27 37:47.02 12:11/M
178 Dana Carter 2175 45 F 13 40-49 0:07.83 37:55.70 37:47.87 12:11/M
179 April Rizzo 2334 Yes 34 F 27 30-39 0:21.87 38:12.18 37:50.31 12:12/M
180 Christopher Rizzo 2332 27 M 16 20-29 0:18.38 38:09.74 37:51.36 12:13/M
181 BETH BURGEY 2390 36 F 28 30-39 0:04.96 38:26.95 38:21.99 12:22/M
182 Cristin Kolakowski 2259 34 F 29 30-39 0:20.22 38:49.95 38:29.73 12:25/M
183 Anita nowak 2305 YES 49 F 14 40-49 0:22.19 39:10.20 38:48.01 12:31/M
184 Rhonda Keefer-Ondrick 2257 35 F 30 30-39 0:21.45 39:11.70 38:50.25 12:32/M
185 Victoria Reinheimer 2325 56 F 18 50-59 0:16.22 39:35.45 39:19.23 12:41/M
186 MEGAN FOSTER 2428 32 F 31 30-39 0:09.56 39:29.17 39:19.61 12:41/M
187 KRISTA FOSTER 2426 27 F 33 20-29 0:09.68 39:29.37 39:19.69 12:41/M
188 NICOLE REINHART 2415 33 F 32 30-39 0:15.74 39:55.40 39:39.66 12:47/M
189 NISHI SINGI 2418 56 F 19 50-59 0:02.24 40:26.20 40:23.96 13:02/M
190 Thomas White 2376 42 M 9 40-49 0:28.65 40:57.20 40:28.55 13:03/M
191 Erin Ramsey 2319 32 F 33 30-39 0:12.38 41:03.95 40:51.57 13:11/M
192 Patrick Kane 2254 53 M 15 50-59 0:32.31 42:08.28 41:35.97 13:25/M
193 Jenna Temple 2358 27 F 34 20-29 0:19.66 42:10.93 41:51.27 13:30/M
194 Megan Durbin 2196 30 F 34 30-39 0:21.20 42:29.46 42:08.26 13:35/M
195 JULIE GOHN 2396 25 F 35 20-29 0:17.70 42:38.17 42:20.47 13:39/M
196 Marlena Hensley 2239 23 F 36 20-29 0:17.70 42:38.37 42:20.67 13:39/M
197 Amanda Tuttle 2369 25 F 37 20-29 0:17.15 42:37.97 42:20.82 13:39/M
198 Sharon Bickel 2162 37 F 35 30-39 0:32.12 43:34.46 43:02.34 13:53/M
199 Rachel Nard 2302 27 F 38 20-29 0:30.83 43:33.37 43:02.54 13:53/M
200 Dan Mcnamara 2286 31 M 16 30-39 0:29.88 43:32.62 43:02.74 13:53/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
201 Amanda Pappert 2310 30 F 36 30-39 0:36.59 43:51.93 43:15.34 13:57/M
202 TAMMY GOLLINGER 2393 42 F 15 40-49 0:11.20 43:46.46 43:35.26 14:04/M
203 Tammy Flick 2213 YES 50 F 20 50-59 0:14.66 44:16.28 44:01.62 14:12/M
204 Ada Osthoff 2307 29 F 39 20-29 0:07.20 44:35.46 44:28.26 14:21/M
205 Kristy Gonze 2229 Bridgeville PA 36 F 37 30-39 0:06.96 44:35.60 44:28.64 14:21/M
DNF Joe Aracri 2153 44 M 40-49
DNF Robert Becse 2158 46 M 40-49 2:23.70
DNF Allison Blakeley 2163 31 F 30-39
DNF Sarah Broskin 2166 0 F 0- 0
DNF Bud Burke 2167 62 M 60-69
DNF Erin Burke 2168 Hubbard OH 18 F 1-19
DNF Jessica Colbert 2177 36 F 30-39
DNF Erin Colbert 2178 33 F 30-39
DNF Frank Cornell 2181 61 M 60-69
DNF Annie Debaldo 2183 22 F 20-29
DNF Keith Doak 2192 29 M 20-29
DNF Ron Dornin 2193 54 M 50-59
DNF Jessica Ecton 2197 33 F 30-39
DNF Dominica Eickmeyer 2199 15 F 1-19
DNF Cristina/Bob Galla-Spinelli Lauer 2218 41 F 40-49
DNF Kristy Giglione 2222 35 F 30-39
DNF Zack Gonzalez 2227 21 M 20-29 0:19.64
DNF Debbie Hall 2232 Yes 41 F 40-49
DNF Nancy Harhai 2233 Yes 49 F 40-49
DNF Hillary Hartung 2234 Greensburg PA 0 F 0- 0
DNF Judith Heinsberg 2238 Yes 74 F 70-99
DNF Gwenyth Hoffman 2241 14 F 1-19
DNF Tatum Hoffman 2242 11 F 1-19
DNF Tessa Hollinger 2244 23 F 20-29
DNF Michelle Hughes 2248 39 F 30-39
DNF Dawn Javersack 2250 52 F 50-59
DNF Rene Karnash 2255 35 F 30-39
DNF Laura Kawalich 2256 30 F 30-39
DNF Dan Kliber 2258 37 M 30-39
DNF David Kovacic 2261 54 M 50-59 0:31.94
DNF Kayleigh Kovacic 2263 28 F 20-29
DNF Lyndsey Lanser 2265 28 F 20-29
DNF Debi Leopardi 2268 56 F 50-59
DNF Marta Liang 2270 34 F 30-39
DNF Julee Lindberg 2271 47 F 40-49
DNF Skylar Lindberg 2272 12 F 1-19
DNF Cecy Longaker 2274 Yes 45 F 40-49
DNF Ashley Lowe 2276 26 F 20-29
DNF Glenn Lowe 2277 29 M 20-29
DNF Kris Mccowin 2283 49 F 40-49
DNF Craig Mccowin 2284 49 M 40-49
DNF Wolfe Mike 2292 YES 0 M 0- 0
DNF Melissa Miklos 2293 42 F 40-49
DNF Roxie Morris 2297 62 F 60-69
DNF Krista Mueller 2298 28 F 20-29
DNF Mary Naguit 2301 Yes 34 F 30-39
DNF Anne Nevergall 2303 31 F 30-39
DNF Brian Nevergall 2304 39 M 30-39
DNF Vince Pollino 2314 YES 28 M 20-29
DNF Gail Prager 2315 Yes 65 F 60-69
DNF Justin Reinard 2324 35 M 30-39
DNF Maria Riley 2330 44 F 40-49
DNF Phyllis Schatz 2339 Yes 63 F 60-69
DNF Stefanie Self 2341 Yes 37 F 30-39 0:36.18
DNF Annie Siebert 2342 28 F 20-29
DNF Susan Stegman 2348 39 F 30-39
DNF Laura Stegman 2349 14 F 1-19
DNF Megan Sullivan 2352 24 F 20-29
DNF Julian Sunseri 2353 17 M 1-19
DNF Jane Swedish 2354 49 F 40-49
DNF Kristy Swegman 2355 30 F 30-39
DNF Jeremy Swegman 2356 38 M 30-39
DNF Matthew Tillman 2360 21 M 20-29
DNF Danny Tillman 2361 20 M 20-29
DNF Michael Todora 2363 24 M 20-29
DNF Donna Traficante 2366 53 F 50-59
DNF Scott Tryon 2368 34 M 30-39
DNF Lindsey Van Der Veer 2371 31 F 30-39
DNF Ann Wargo 2373 37 F 30-39
DNF John Warrick 2374 64 M 60-69
DNF Tristan Wilde 2379 16 M 1-19
DNF Jennifer Yates 2381 Yes 42 F 40-49
DNF Sami Zych 2384 yes 26 F 20-29