OLE 5K
5K RUN
Age Group Results
April 05, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie Bonk 989 24 3 17:44.97 5:43/M
2 Ally Meehan Allison Park PA 1263 13 19 19:34.54 6:19/M
3 MADELINE EVANS 384 15 33 21:00.79 6:46/M
Female 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 KELSEE MCHUGH Pittsburgh PA 411 90 23:56.40 7:43/M
2 LEXIE ARMSTRONG 387 0 200 28:02.57 9:03/M
3 KATIE NICKOLICH 386 0 201 28:02.77 9:03/M
Female 1 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tara Lucot Cranberry Twp PA 1242 10 67 23:09.94 7:28/M
2 BRIDGET GALARDI 397 6 119 25:09.32 8:07/M
3 Gianna Rotelli Gibsonia PA 1355 9 139 25:53.97 8:21/M
4 Katie Schurter Sewickley PA 1376 10 252 29:29.31 9:31/M
5 Grace Fritsch Pittsburgh PA 1106 9 262 29:46.13 9:36/M
6 Sophie Kollitz Sewickley PA 1203 8 303 30:44.81 9:55/M
7 Katie Ehrenberger Glenshaw PA 1078 8 306 30:47.88 9:56/M
8 Olivia Phillips Sewickley PA 1324 10 322 31:18.81 10:06/M
9 Mia Kefalos Pittsburgh PA 1178 10 372 34:34.83 11:09/M
10 Clare Gibron Wexford PA 1118 10 402 36:08.51 11:39/M
11 Ana Donaldson Bradfordwoods PA 1061 9 415 38:09.95 12:18/M
12 Katie Marangoni Pittsburgh PA 1250 10 456 47:48.34 15:25/M
13 Claire Donnelly 1064 10 462 49:30.27 15:58/M
Female 11 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Teresa Davison Wexford PA 1042 12 59 22:51.23 7:22/M
2 Dana Schaich Allison Park PA 1368 12 69 23:10.67 7:28/M
3 Maria Dysert Gibsonia PA 1074 12 121 25:11.55 8:07/M
4 Micaila Oberle Sewickley PA 1306 12 165 26:50.29 8:39/M
5 Keeley Misutka Pittsburgh PA 1270 11 182 27:29.81 8:52/M
6 Ashley Ussack Pittsburgh PA 1429 11 186 27:38.31 8:55/M
7 Allie Kollitz Sewickley PA 1205 12 207 28:12.40 9:06/M
8 Kirsten Burns Sewickley PA 1010 12 217 28:25.81 9:10/M
9 KATE SCHMITT 414 11 243 29:11.22 9:25/M
10 Madison Heim Pittsburgh PA 1134 11 274 30:02.26 9:41/M
11 Patrick Koroly Mars PA 1214 12 301 30:42.71 9:54/M
12 KAYLA WISNEWSKI 371 12 359 34:09.32 11:01/M
13 Abby Birch Sewickley PA 983 11 405 36:50.58 11:53/M
14 CAITLYN WATSON 403 12 411 37:47.37 12:11/M
Female 13 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 EMMA BAGNATO 385 15 50 22:19.78 7:12/M
2 CARLIE SEIBERT 363 14 51 22:21.44 7:13/M
3 Makara Smocer Cranberry Twp PA 1396 13 52 22:26.80 7:14/M
4 KYLIE WOLFF 368 13 62 22:59.49 7:25/M
5 OLIVIA GALL 362 15 95 24:15.98 7:49/M
6 Shelby Scott 942 15 98 24:24.42 7:52/M
7 Kaitlyn Kanas Upper St. Clair PA 1172 13 108 24:49.87 8:00/M
8 Claire Morrison Cheswick PA 1280 14 114 25:05.24 8:05/M
9 Vanessa Palmieri PA 1312 13 116 25:07.48 8:06/M
10 Leah Ussack Pittsburgh PA 1428 14 123 25:12.19 8:08/M
11 MOLLY MCHUGH 383 15 125 25:12.56 8:08/M
12 Allison Brazer Cranberry PA 999 13 144 25:57.83 8:22/M
13 Lauren Rebel Pittsburgh PA 1340 14 148 26:07.64 8:25/M
14 Yulia Yatsenko Wexford PA 1464 13 149 26:07.69 8:25/M
15 Alaina Oberle Sewickley PA 1305 14 164 26:49.55 8:39/M
16 Shannon Turnley Gibsonia PA 1421 15 189 27:47.17 8:58/M
17 Christine Crawford Gibsonia PA 1032 15 204 28:09.31 9:05/M
18 Isabella Randa Sewickley PA 1338 13 206 28:11.80 9:05/M
19 Maddie Mianzo Pittsburgh PA 1268 14 216 28:25.55 9:10/M
20 Mackenzie Colinear Pittsburgh PA 1022 13 229 28:46.67 9:17/M
21 Caroline Houghton Wexford PA 1147 14 233 28:48.56 9:17/M
22 Joan Yun Sewickley PA 1468 14 294 30:37.21 9:53/M
23 Shae Robson Tarentum PA 1346 15 317 31:15.27 10:05/M
24 Brooke Zawalnicki Allison Park PA 1469 15 318 31:15.31 10:05/M
25 Becca Hoffman Allison Park PA 1143 15 319 31:15.57 10:05/M
26 Rachel Juristy Coraopolis PA 1169 15 346 32:49.82 10:35/M
27 Becca Allen Sewickley PA 951 15 369 34:28.32 11:07/M
28 Olivia Krause Wexford PA 1224 15 370 34:28.69 11:07/M
29 Leah Juristy Coraopolis PA 1168 13 393 35:51.27 11:34/M
30 Brett Campbell Natrona Heights PA 1012 15 416 38:30.29 12:25/M
31 Jane Yun Sewickley PA 1467 14 429 39:59.67 12:54/M
32 MAGGIE POGEL 401 15 440 41:06.97 13:15/M
33 Meghan Spangler Wexford PA 1399 14 449 45:54.96 14:48/M
34 Rachel Parks Tarentum PA 1320 15 454 47:47.10 15:25/M
35 Nora Donnelly Gibsonia PA 1065 13 463 49:31.25 15:58/M
Female 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erin Keelan Pittsburgh PA 1174 17 36 21:21.99 6:53/M
2 MADELYNN TRACZEK 378 17 46 21:47.24 7:02/M
3 Brooke Venturella Pittsburgh PA 1434 17 47 21:48.55 7:02/M
4 Megan Pudlo Cranberry Twp. PA 1330 17 56 22:43.40 7:20/M
5 Emily Maholic Russellton PA 1246 17 104 24:47.80 8:00/M
6 Amanda Adams Wexford PA 949 19 143 25:57.81 8:22/M
7 Nina Pugliese Gibsonia PA 1332 17 172 27:01.75 8:43/M
8 Mackenzie Haney Allison Park PA 1128 16 174 27:04.60 8:44/M
9 Nicole Burns Sewickley PA 1009 17 197 27:56.64 9:01/M
10 Alanna Kennedy Pittsburgh PA 1180 16 246 29:12.56 9:25/M
11 Emily Parks Tarentum PA 1319 18 255 29:39.57 9:34/M
12 Alexandra Woloszyk Gibsonia PA 1458 17 256 29:39.57 9:34/M
13 Sarah Fritsch Pittsburgh PA 1103 19 260 29:45.52 9:36/M
14 Samantha Mack Gibsonia PA 1244 18 270 29:57.16 9:40/M
15 Megan Moser Mars PA 1286 17 323 31:20.74 10:06/M
16 Emily Uihlein Wexford PA 1425 17 326 31:26.96 10:08/M
17 Rachel Haig Pgh PA 1126 16 391 35:33.89 11:28/M
18 Jessica Williams PA 1453 16 442 42:21.80 13:40/M
19 Ashley Bizon Allison Park PA 985 17 444 42:34.36 13:44/M
20 Julie Conlogue PA 1023 17 445 42:34.57 13:44/M
21 Chloe Dauer Allison Park PA 1041 16 453 47:46.91 15:25/M
22 Natalie Merlina Cheswick PA 1267 16 455 47:47.31 15:25/M
23 Marymargaret Folz Valencia PA 1097 19 461 48:47.25 15:44/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Valerie Rodgers Pittsburgh PA 1351 23 74 23:20.30 7:32/M
2 Angela Florentine Wexford PA 1094 20 75 23:23.68 7:33/M
3 Jeana Schwerer Wexford PA 1377 24 78 23:27.80 7:34/M
4 Kristin Strayer Gibsonia PA 1404 24 138 25:45.91 8:18/M
5 Jacqueline Diez Gibsonia PA 1054 22 170 27:00.34 8:43/M
6 Kelsie Bahmer 956 24 202 28:05.63 9:04/M
7 Lisa Moser Mars PA 1283 24 205 28:11.37 9:05/M
8 Jacqueline Schindler Gibsonia PA 1372 23 234 28:48.69 9:17/M
9 Alexa Kraft Farmington Hills M 1223 23 261 29:45.72 9:36/M
10 Ashley Browne Coraopolis PA 1002 20 283 30:18.81 9:46/M
11 Lauren Yakich Gibsonia PA 1463 22 313 31:08.56 10:03/M
12 Katie Johnstone Moon Twp PA 1163 22 330 31:41.87 10:13/M
13 Kristin Schnur Seven Fields PA 1373 23 338 31:56.33 10:18/M
14 Gina Klemz Pittsburgh PA 1192 24 378 34:44.29 11:12/M
15 Maura Jeffries Bradfordwoods PA 1156 23 401 36:07.57 11:39/M
16 Katie Uihlein PA 1423 20 436 40:27.26 13:03/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachel Rodgers Bethel Park PA 1350 26 93 24:10.80 7:48/M
2 Cassandra Treshok Pittsburgh PA 1418 25 145 25:59.27 8:23/M
3 Sarah Burkot Pittsburgh PA 1008 25 155 26:33.46 8:34/M
4 Elaine Thorn Pittsburgh PA 1410 28 167 26:52.56 8:40/M
5 Stephanie Corey Pittsburgh PA 1026 29 223 28:38.69 9:14/M
6 Lauren Rodgers Mars PA 1349 26 237 28:54.23 9:19/M
7 Lindsay Rothrock Allison Park PA 1358 27 238 28:55.81 9:20/M
8 Cait Hurley Bethel Park PA 1153 26 242 29:09.37 9:24/M
9 Trisha Cousins Pittsburgh PA 1029 28 281 30:17.56 9:46/M
10 Megan Moore Pittsburgh PA 1277 25 282 30:18.65 9:46/M
11 Amy Baker Pittsburgh PA 966 27 292 30:31.41 9:51/M
12 Courtney Briola Baden PA 1000 25 293 30:31.41 9:51/M
13 Elyse Yacavino Glenshaw PA 1462 27 310 30:57.33 9:59/M
14 Cassandra Thiel Pittsburgh PA 1409 28 324 31:21.78 10:07/M
15 Allyson Andrews Monroeville PA 953 26 329 31:41.82 10:13/M
16 Sandra Orlowski Pittsburgh PA 1308 28 337 31:54.71 10:17/M
17 Amanda Repas Allison Park PA 1341 26 353 33:28.82 10:48/M
18 Jennifer Turba Pittsburgh PA 1420 28 390 35:29.83 11:27/M
19 Ashley Rodgers Chicora PA 1352 26 395 35:54.78 11:35/M
20 Maria Dumm Mcmurray PA 1071 28 397 36:04.33 11:38/M
21 Priscila Castanha Pittsburgh PA 1014 28 400 36:05.82 11:38/M
22 Renee Fellhauer Pittsburgh PA 1090 26 413 37:58.22 12:15/M
23 Danielle Matsook Koppel PA 1254 29 419 38:43.21 12:29/M
24 Amy Berkey Windber PA 981 28 465 49:49.81 16:04/M
25 Jamie Borichevsky Springdale PA 992 26 468 51:16.42 16:32/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katy Tarasi Pittsburgh PA 1406 31 71 23:13.62 7:29/M
2 Jessica Slonecker Tarentum PA 1392 31 77 23:24.29 7:33/M
3 Dawn Lichvarcik Allison Park PA 1236 33 85 23:50.80 7:41/M
4 Amy Kern-Ziesche Pittsburgh PA 1187 30 91 23:59.55 7:44/M
5 Maureen Hedglin Sarver PA 1132 32 103 24:42.70 7:58/M
6 Sarah White Pittsburgh PA 1443 31 131 25:36.92 8:15/M
7 Bridgette Kennedy Pittsburgh PA 1181 32 159 26:44.20 8:37/M
8 Maureen Kennedy Glenshaw PA 1182 30 160 26:45.70 8:38/M
9 Kelly Taylor Gibsonia PA 1407 31 161 26:46.81 8:38/M
10 Lauren Kluckman 1195 33 166 26:52.36 8:40/M
11 Anne Hughes Pittsburgh PA 1149 34 190 27:50.56 8:59/M
12 Heather Royer Pittsburgh PA 1361 32 194 27:53.94 9:00/M
13 Autumn Weleski Lower Burrell PA 1441 30 226 28:42.21 9:15/M
14 Bobbie Lynn Dumm Mcmurray PA 1072 34 247 29:14.56 9:26/M
15 Stephanie Baker Coraopolis PA 962 31 257 29:41.41 9:35/M
16 Suzanne Mclaren Pittsburgh PA 1259 33 279 30:11.91 9:44/M
17 Christa Penrod Pittsburgh PA 1322 32 307 30:48.30 9:56/M
18 Jeannie Ehrenberger Glenshaw PA 1076 34 309 30:54.23 9:58/M
19 Greta Gary Wexford PA 1111 30 328 31:34.95 10:11/M
20 Sarah Trist Pittsburgh PA 1419 31 331 31:43.93 10:14/M
21 Lisa Molyneaux 1274 32 348 33:05.28 10:40/M
22 Kristen Misutka Pittsburgh PA 1272 31 379 34:44.32 11:12/M
23 PORTIA MILLER 408 34 380 34:45.82 11:13/M
24 Katie Nelms PA 1301 30 382 34:53.32 11:15/M
25 Nicole Bartkins Monahan Pittsburh PA 972 32 392 35:34.12 11:28/M
26 Krissy Brown Allison Park PA 1001 32 427 39:45.53 12:49/M
27 Elizabeth Moretti Springdale PA 1279 34 446 43:41.23 14:05/M
28 Danielle Berkey Monroeville PA 980 31 452 46:23.16 14:58/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristen Wickard Gibsonia PA 1449 38 76 23:23.88 7:33/M
2 Shannon Warnes Gibsonia PA 1437 36 178 27:15.93 8:47/M
3 Heather Korpa Allison Park PA 1216 38 221 28:32.81 9:12/M
4 Christina Mcnamara Gibsonia PA 1261 36 241 29:05.81 9:23/M
5 JENNIFER KINROSS Pittsburgh PA 418 37 245 29:11.42 9:25/M
6 KARRIE SCHMITT 413 38 254 29:37.81 9:33/M
7 Sanya Jones Monroeville PA 1165 39 321 31:18.71 10:06/M
8 Julie Klinger-Luht Baltimore MD 1194 35 345 32:40.32 10:32/M
9 COLLEEN DURAND 407 37 364 34:20.51 11:05/M
10 Jamie Murphy 1291 35 386 34:58.98 11:17/M
11 Kristie Maher Pittsburgh PA 1245 38 410 37:38.72 12:08/M
12 KERRY ANDERSON 365 37 432 40:12.31 12:58/M
13 Missi Marangoni Pittsburgh PA 1248 39 466 51:11.85 16:31/M
14 Colleen Neiport Wexford PA 1300 36 470 53:51.10 17:22/M
15 LAURA PECOSH 367 35 471 55:46.36 17:59/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Winkler Bethel Park PA 1455 42 54 22:39.30 7:18/M
2 Michele Lannis Gibsonia PA 1228 43 196 27:56.21 9:01/M
3 Krista Kollitz Sewickley PA 1202 44 210 28:13.81 9:06/M
4 Tina Day Pittsburgh PA 1045 40 227 28:43.31 9:16/M
5 Janine Colinear Pittsburgh PA 1021 42 230 28:46.86 9:17/M
6 Megan Koroly Mars PA 1213 44 240 28:58.95 9:21/M
7 MEGAN CAREY 416 44 244 29:11.32 9:25/M
8 Aileen Palmieri PA 1310 44 266 29:52.30 9:38/M
9 Jennifer Drapas Cranberry Twp PA 1069 43 333 31:47.16 10:15/M
10 Jen Muto PA 1292 42 363 34:19.50 11:04/M
11 Jamie Matteucci Gibsonia PA 1256 43 365 34:22.75 11:05/M
12 Heather Kefalos Pittsburgh PA 1175 41 373 34:34.83 11:09/M
13 Leslie Craven Gibsonia PA 1030 41 377 34:43.46 11:12/M
14 Natalie Donaldson Bradfordwoods PA 1062 44 414 38:08.74 12:18/M
15 Juok Yun Sewickley PA 1466 42 431 40:01.69 12:55/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dawna Heinauer Pittsburgh PA 1136 48 128 25:24.11 8:12/M
2 VICTORIA SHERIDAN 405 46 147 26:02.55 8:24/M
3 Kimberly Diez Gibsonia PA 1055 47 180 27:27.30 8:51/M
4 STACEY SIPPEL 404 48 193 27:53.54 9:00/M
5 Traci Kellar N Huntingdon PA 1179 45 199 28:01.75 9:02/M
6 Nancy Dorn Glenshaw PA 1066 47 208 28:12.60 9:06/M
7 Alyssa Cholodofsky North Huntingdon P 1017 47 268 29:56.31 9:39/M
8 Gretchen Herda Freedom PA 1139 46 290 30:28.52 9:50/M
9 Gretchen Jezerc Wexford PA 1160 48 298 30:38.56 9:53/M
10 Elizabeth Murphy Crescent PA 1290 47 315 31:10.71 10:03/M
11 Julie Macha Cranberry Twp PA 1243 48 334 31:47.68 10:15/M
12 Teresa Juristy Coraopolis PA 1167 46 347 32:50.73 10:35/M
13 Denise Klavon Wexford PA 1190 49 358 34:02.79 10:59/M
14 Sonya Buerger Wexford PA 1007 48 366 34:24.38 11:06/M
15 ERIN SMITH 364 47 376 34:43.27 11:12/M
16 Sue Neal Wexford PA 1295 49 383 34:53.57 11:15/M
17 Liz Birch Sewickley PA 982 48 407 36:57.19 11:55/M
18 Ana Kornish Allison Park PA 1208 47 423 39:20.32 12:41/M
19 Pam Houghton Wexford PA 1144 48 433 40:24.33 13:02/M
20 ANGELA POGEL 400 47 451 46:17.34 14:56/M
21 Kathleen Farrell Wexford PA 1083 48 459 48:21.85 15:36/M
22 Barbara Foster Cranberry Twp PA 1100 48 467 51:12.33 16:31/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Balash Pittsburgh PA 968 51 89 23:55.55 7:43/M
2 DIANA MCCAUSLAND 375 52 192 27:53.12 9:00/M
3 Lisa Myers Mars PA 369 51 213 28:18.32 9:08/M
4 Janet Pudlo Cranberry Twp. PA 1329 51 228 28:45.25 9:16/M
5 Lora Venturella Pittsburgh PA 1433 50 267 29:54.92 9:39/M
6 Carolyn Lehecka Wexford PA 1235 52 269 29:56.56 9:39/M
7 Dawn Hurley Bethel Park PA 1152 53 316 31:11.32 10:04/M
8 BETSY THAYER 396 53 332 31:44.32 10:14/M
9 Rozanne Trempus Gibsonia PA 1417 51 336 31:52.82 10:17/M
10 Becky Meehan Allison Park PA 1265 50 342 32:13.90 10:24/M
11 Deborah Little Seven Fields PA 1237 53 349 33:07.50 10:41/M
12 Bettina Mcquade Wexford PA 1262 52 367 34:24.57 11:06/M
13 Susan Ziders Moon Twp PA 1471 54 374 34:36.25 11:10/M
14 Patty Decker Pittsburgh PA 1047 50 375 34:38.69 11:10/M
15 Dee Zoller Rural Ridge PA 1474 52 417 38:30.90 12:25/M
16 Donna Ozimok Wexford PA 1309 53 443 42:28.80 13:42/M
17 Amy Munoz Johnstown PA 1289 52 448 44:53.59 14:29/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggie Lally PA 1226 55 37 21:27.46 6:55/M
2 Joyce Ryan Eighty-Four PA 1363 57 152 26:29.79 8:33/M
3 Barbara Ford Gibsonia PA 1098 55 212 28:16.30 9:07/M
4 Elaine Buddie Pittsburgh PA 1006 56 355 33:49.56 10:55/M
5 Margie Winters Allison Park PA 1457 55 406 36:55.33 11:55/M
6 Evelyn Garrett Harmony PA 1109 58 409 37:38.52 12:08/M
7 Sharon Krol Gibsonia PA 1225 56 412 37:53.10 12:13/M
8 Rona Anderson Mars PA 952 59 430 40:00.68 12:54/M
9 Karen Ford Sewickely PA 1099 56 435 40:27.26 13:03/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Margaret Carlson Cheswick PA 1013 61 176 27:06.45 8:45/M
2 Ginny Jones Wexford PA 1164 63 302 30:42.95 9:54/M
3 Linda Woods New Kensington PA 1460 61 404 36:11.80 11:40/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charlotte Bogner Pgh PA 987 66 343 32:28.49 10:28/M
2 Ali Gelormino Pittsburgh PA 1116 65 439 40:52.58 13:11/M
Female 70 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Iris Parks Pittsburgh PA 1317 70 295 30:37.41 9:53/M
2 Judy Fritsch Glenshaw PA 1101 71 447 43:59.41 14:11/M
3 Barbara Snyder Glenshaw PA 1398 74 458 48:21.30 15:36/M
Female 80 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Betty Phelan Pittsburgh PA 1323 89 472 1:01:32.27 19:51/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JAKE HEINAVER 376 16 1 16:47.39 5:25/M
2 Dan Meehan Allison Park PA 1264 17 2 17:21.50 5:36/M
3 Brendan Lawlor Pittsburgh PA 1231 13 4 18:09.54 5:51/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JAMES GRANT 392 0 320 31:15.68 10:05/M
Male 1 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew Groll Pittsburgh PA 1123 10 58 22:50.19 7:22/M
2 GAVIN GILARDI 398 6 115 25:06.48 8:06/M
3 MATTHEW GILARDI 399 6 120 25:09.74 8:07/M
4 Luke Baker Coraopolis PA 963 8 185 27:36.81 8:54/M
5 Nathan Sharp Wexford PA 1384 10 215 28:19.18 9:08/M
6 Matteo Rotelli Gibsonia PA 1356 7 225 28:42.19 9:15/M
7 Jack Birch Sewickley PA 984 10 231 28:47.48 9:17/M
8 Brendan Koroly Mars PA 1215 10 239 28:58.94 9:21/M
9 James Totin Pgh PA 1414 7 352 33:17.12 10:44/M
10 James Baker Coraopolis PA 964 6 357 34:02.79 10:59/M
11 Peter Baker Coraopolis PA 965 3 361 34:18.27 11:04/M
12 SEAN MILLER 406 5 381 34:46.32 11:13/M
13 Benjamin Lannis Gibsonia PA 1230 10 388 35:11.71 11:21/M
14 Daniel Balderas Wexford PA 971 3 398 36:05.20 11:38/M
15 Kai Gibron Wexford PA 1119 8 403 36:08.68 11:39/M
16 NATHAN MAXWELL 372 9 428 39:58.83 12:54/M
17 Zac Ehrenberger Glenshaw PA 1079 6 437 40:35.86 13:05/M
Male 11 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Malone Pittsburgh PA 1247 11 42 21:38.30 6:59/M
2 Alex Baker Pittsburgh PA 958 12 61 22:57.66 7:24/M
3 Matthew Direnzo Wexford PA 1058 12 106 24:49.63 8:00/M
4 Andrew Kollitz Sewickley PA 1204 11 209 28:13.31 9:06/M
5 Tyler Brazer Cranberry PA 997 12 291 30:28.74 9:50/M
6 Michael Urich Allison Park PA 1427 12 299 30:41.68 9:54/M
7 Matthew Kornish Allison Park PA 1209 12 425 39:21.85 12:42/M
Male 13 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Roman Micucci Wexford PA 1269 14 7 18:30.55 5:58/M
2 KRISTOPHER MCEWEN 410 15 10 18:46.31 6:03/M
3 BILLY HEINTZ 395 15 13 19:11.54 6:11/M
4 Daniel Sabados Wexford PA 1367 13 16 19:21.13 6:15/M
5 Noah Adams Gibsonia PA 948 15 18 19:28.92 6:17/M
6 Jonathon Pelusi Mars PA 1321 14 20 19:38.77 6:20/M
7 Brian Venturella Pittsburgh PA 1432 15 23 20:16.61 6:32/M
8 KYLE SWARTZBAUGH 381 15 32 20:59.48 6:46/M
9 Ascanio Montemaggi Mars PA 1276 15 35 21:15.78 6:51/M
10 Joey Palmieri PA 1311 15 41 21:33.30 6:57/M
11 Joe Fritsch Pittsburgh PA 1105 14 53 22:36.53 7:17/M
12 Shane Clark 389 15 57 22:48.97 7:21/M
13 Tyler Raub Tarentum PA 1339 15 63 23:02.80 7:26/M
14 Cameron Leclaire Cranberry PA 937 14 64 23:04.80 7:26/M
15 Jacob Fritsch Pittsburgh PA 1104 15 66 23:08.30 7:28/M
16 Ryan Bombich Allison Park PA 988 14 73 23:19.80 7:31/M
17 TOMMY STANASOLOVICH 390 14 81 23:36.55 7:37/M
18 Nick Roble Wexford PA 1344 13 82 23:38.10 7:37/M
19 Matt Donaldson Bradfordwoods PA 1060 13 84 23:48.17 7:41/M
20 George Curry Allison Park PA 1034 15 97 24:23.20 7:52/M
21 Nicholas Skinner Tarentum PA 1391 15 110 24:51.49 8:01/M
22 Daniel Decker Gibsonia PA 1048 15 118 25:08.30 8:06/M
23 David Antonelli Pittsburgh PA 954 15 133 25:37.93 8:16/M
24 Ricky Klavon Wexford PA 1191 13 134 25:40.99 8:17/M
25 Justin Locke Pittsburgh PA 1240 14 156 26:34.91 8:34/M
26 Drew Jeffries Bradford Woods PA 1158 13 157 26:35.33 8:35/M
27 Justin Ramey Pittsburgh PA 1336 13 211 28:15.81 9:07/M
28 Hunter Mcdermot Allison Park PA 1257 15 253 29:37.32 9:33/M
29 Matthew Heim Pittsburgh PA 1133 13 258 29:44.70 9:35/M
30 Samuel Neal Wexford PA 1296 14 275 30:02.66 9:41/M
31 Sam Kollitz Sewickley PA 1201 14 287 30:25.31 9:49/M
32 William Jeffries Bradford Woods PA 1157 15 408 37:00.49 11:56/M
33 Ryan Newman Gibsonia PA 1302 15 441 42:21.59 13:40/M
34 Aj Gibron Wexford PA 1117 15 457 48:16.79 15:34/M
Male 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Herman Gibsonia PA 1140 16 5 18:23.56 5:56/M
2 Christian Cook Pittsburgh PA 1024 19 6 18:30.29 5:58/M
3 BRENDAN MAHONEY 409 16 8 18:35.76 6:00/M
4 Kevin White Wexford PA 1444 19 9 18:44.67 6:03/M
5 Matthew Nunamaker 939 16 11 18:49.42 6:04/M
6 Cody Schurter Sewickley PA 1375 18 12 19:05.30 6:09/M
7 Jake Morrison Cheswick PA 1282 17 21 20:12.29 6:31/M
8 Robbi Felger 1089 18 26 20:22.80 6:34/M
9 Jared Urich Allison Park PA 1426 16 29 20:46.96 6:42/M
10 Christopher Skinner Tarentum PA 1390 18 49 22:18.50 7:12/M
11 Thomas Kornish Allison Park PA 1206 17 99 24:27.54 7:53/M
12 PABLO SALAZAR 394 16 101 24:34.24 7:55/M
13 Alex Ketchell Gibsonia PA 1188 16 102 24:35.49 7:56/M
14 Joseph Folz Valencia PA 1096 16 109 24:50.78 8:01/M
15 Austin Grist 933 17 111 24:53.13 8:02/M
16 David Kornish Allison Park PA 1207 16 112 24:56.18 8:03/M
17 Jason Patton 941 17 113 25:00.55 8:04/M
18 Peter Neal Wexford PA 1294 18 146 25:59.60 8:23/M
19 Patrick Sabados Wexford PA 1365 17 150 26:29.16 8:33/M
20 Zane Aidyeh PA 950 16 169 26:58.91 8:42/M
21 Daniel Lehecka Wexford PA 1234 16 187 27:42.26 8:56/M
22 Brandon Houghton Wexford PA 1146 18 220 28:31.68 9:12/M
23 Daniel Fawcett Oakmont PA 1085 16 265 29:51.86 9:38/M
24 Ivan Weis-Palacion Wexford PA 1440 19 271 29:57.32 9:40/M
25 Joe Boyle Gibsonia PA 995 18 272 29:59.59 9:40/M
26 John Uihlein Wexford PA 1424 16 325 31:25.93 10:08/M
27 Mark Littlefield Pittsburgh PA 1239 17 335 31:50.25 10:16/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Guangchao Gu Pittsburgh PA 1125 22 68 23:10.55 7:28/M
2 Mark Jacob 1155 20 79 23:30.55 7:35/M
3 Jeff Jacob 1154 22 86 23:52.30 7:42/M
4 ALEX COOK 357 21 92 24:03.19 7:45/M
5 Stephen Cizek Allison PA 1019 20 154 26:30.56 8:33/M
6 Josh Diez Gibsonia PA 1053 24 188 27:45.55 8:57/M
7 Justin Kovach Valencia PA 1221 24 195 27:54.15 9:00/M
8 NATHAN VICKINOVUC 366 24 198 27:57.56 9:01/M
9 Vickranth Kolli Coraopolis PA 1197 20 284 30:19.30 9:47/M
10 Matthew Bartlett Hermitage PA 973 24 300 30:41.94 9:54/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Thorn Pittsburgh PA 1411 28 40 21:30.60 6:56/M
2 Connor Flanagan Bellevue PA 1093 25 65 23:05.85 7:27/M
3 Erik Wenzelburger Wexford PA 1442 25 88 23:54.13 7:43/M
4 Jim Dyer Pittsburgh PA 1073 29 132 25:37.55 8:16/M
5 Jake Swick Gibsonia PA 1405 25 137 25:45.91 8:18/M
6 Jr Lovre Wexford PA 1241 27 142 25:57.64 8:22/M
7 Tim Crawford Bethel Park PA 1031 25 158 26:39.35 8:36/M
8 Michael Bryner Freedom PA 1004 26 177 27:14.31 8:47/M
9 Ryan Booher Cranberry Twp PA 990 28 280 30:12.31 9:45/M
10 Daniel Pisano Koppel PA 1325 26 312 30:58.76 9:59/M
11 Charlie Baker Coraopolis PA 960 29 362 34:18.58 11:04/M
12 Nick Wiese Baden PA 1452 26 434 40:26.20 13:03/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 DUSTIN WEHLER 374 34 27 20:30.22 6:37/M
2 Jim Ziesche Pittsburgh PA 1472 31 28 20:34.83 6:38/M
3 Conor Kennedy South Park PA 1183 31 94 24:15.30 7:49/M
4 Mauricio Torres Junior Pittsburgh PA 1412 30 105 24:48.80 8:00/M
5 Bryan Good Gibsonia PA 1121 31 122 25:11.78 8:07/M
6 Joshua Bach Pittsburgh PA 955 30 153 26:29.99 8:33/M
7 Gustav Just Pittsburgh PA 1170 31 162 26:47.30 8:38/M
8 Michael Mcnamara Gibsonia PA 1260 32 173 27:04.59 8:44/M
9 Michael Koscho Wolf Point MT 1218 33 181 27:28.25 8:52/M
10 Mike Dorsch Sewickley PA 1067 34 203 28:06.26 9:04/M
11 Brandon Gary Wexford PA 1110 30 236 28:53.31 9:19/M
12 Deepak Ramachandran Nair Mcdonald PA 1335 34 251 29:27.81 9:30/M
13 William Boyle Gibsonia PA 994 32 264 29:48.38 9:37/M
14 Derek Baumann Pittsburgh PA 975 32 278 30:08.56 9:43/M
15 Justin Moran Pittsburgh PA 1278 34 354 33:31.30 10:49/M
16 Brian Dart PA 1040 31 384 34:53.77 11:15/M
17 PRADEEP KARRA 402 33 418 38:39.87 12:28/M
18 Nathan Bopp Pittsburgh PA 991 30 450 46:04.84 14:52/M
19 Matthew Borichevsky Springdale PA 993 34 469 51:42.31 16:41/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 William Wickard Gibsonia PA 1450 37 34 21:03.84 6:47/M
2 Eduardo Nascimento Pittsburgh PA 1293 37 45 21:47.24 7:02/M
3 Charley Gates 1112 36 87 23:53.52 7:42/M
4 Bart Gates 1113 38 127 25:21.68 8:11/M
5 Christopher Rotelli Gibsonia PA 1354 39 224 28:41.77 9:15/M
6 Josh Destein PA 1050 37 235 28:50.96 9:18/M
7 Matt Cheek Mcmurray PA 1016 38 248 29:14.68 9:26/M
8 Michael Warnes Gibsonia PA 1438 38 263 29:47.31 9:36/M
9 Keith Klinger Baltimore MD 1193 36 273 30:00.21 9:41/M
10 Jamie Direnzo Wexford PA 1057 39 277 30:08.30 9:43/M
11 Mike Hall Canonsburg PA 1127 36 285 30:20.67 9:47/M
12 JASON MAXWELL 370 37 350 33:07.70 10:41/M
13 Bert Kollinger Pgh PA 1198 37 351 33:16.71 10:44/M
14 Peter Kochupura Pittsburgh PA 1196 39 368 34:24.58 11:06/M
15 KEVIN KINROSS 417 38 389 35:25.73 11:25/M
16 Jorge Balderas Wexford PA 970 35 399 36:05.20 11:38/M
17 Chris Ehrenberger Glenshaw PA 1077 35 438 40:36.73 13:06/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alexander Spiess Allison Park PA 1400 42 25 20:18.44 6:33/M
2 MIKE DUDKAUSKI 393 40 55 22:42.40 7:19/M
3 TJ SCHMITT 412 43 107 24:49.80 8:00/M
4 PAT CAREY Pittsburgh PA 415 43 141 25:56.21 8:22/M
5 Lance Sabados Wexford PA 1364 44 151 26:29.16 8:33/M
6 Jay Korpa Allison Park PA 1217 40 168 26:52.80 8:40/M
7 Tim Morrison Cheswick PA 1281 43 175 27:05.81 8:44/M
8 Chris Misutka Pittsburgh PA 1273 41 183 27:30.88 8:52/M
9 James Baker Pittsburgh PA 959 42 184 27:35.38 8:54/M
10 Joseph Sharp Wexford PA 1383 41 214 28:18.77 9:08/M
11 Scott Ackerman Seven Fields PA 947 41 222 28:35.17 9:13/M
12 Bob Brazer Cranberry PA 998 44 289 30:27.91 9:49/M
13 Bill Kollitz Sewickley PA 1200 44 304 30:44.81 9:55/M
14 Chuck Marangoni Pittsburgh PA 1249 40 341 32:07.56 10:22/M
15 Dave Sedon New Brighton PA 1378 43 360 34:09.77 11:01/M
16 Marty Heim Pittsburgh PA 1135 43 371 34:32.98 11:08/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 ROBERT LUKONDI 361 47 15 19:20.52 6:14/M
2 Patrick Greene Wexford PA 1122 49 22 20:15.40 6:32/M
3 Chris Kraft Emmaus PA 1222 48 30 20:47.17 6:42/M
4 Greg Radick Mars PA 1334 47 38 21:29.42 6:56/M
5 Brett Schurter Sewickley PA 1374 46 39 21:30.56 6:56/M
6 Jon Davison Wexford PA 1043 45 60 22:54.77 7:23/M
7 Chuck Mcdermot Allison Park PA 1258 49 100 24:30.95 7:54/M
8 Gary Fritsch Pittsburgh PA 1102 48 117 25:07.68 8:06/M
9 Minhee Yun Sewickley PA 1465 46 126 25:21.68 8:11/M
10 Glen Rieger Gibsonia PA 1342 48 179 27:17.77 8:48/M
11 GREG TRACZEK 379 46 218 28:28.59 9:11/M
12 Samuel Whitehouse Wexford PA 1446 45 219 28:29.56 9:11/M
13 Ricky Houghton Wexford PA 1145 48 232 28:48.28 9:17/M
14 Tom Matteucci Gibsonia PA 1255 47 250 29:23.66 9:29/M
15 R J Groholski Pittsburgh PA 358 45 259 29:45.12 9:36/M
16 Ken Oberle Sewickley PA 1307 46 286 30:23.30 9:48/M
17 Patrick Koroly Mars PA 1212 48 305 30:44.90 9:55/M
18 David Hurlburt Baden PA 1150 49 308 30:49.31 9:56/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Crelli Pittsburgh PA 1033 54 14 19:19.48 6:14/M
2 Jim Elsenheimer Wexford PA 1080 51 17 19:23.99 6:15/M
3 Mike Seel Pittsburgh PA 1379 52 24 20:17.24 6:33/M
4 Mike Finikiotis Gibsonia PA 1092 50 31 20:56.20 6:45/M
5 Bob Pudlo Cranberry Twp. PA 1328 51 43 21:38.71 6:59/M
6 Thomas Lehecka Wexford PA 1233 53 44 21:43.51 7:00/M
7 Tom Trempus Gibsonia PA 1416 53 130 25:30.80 8:14/M
8 DOUGLAS MCCAUSLAND 377 50 140 25:54.98 8:21/M
9 David Neal Wexford PA 1297 52 191 27:51.46 8:59/M
10 Jeff Jezerc Wexford PA 1161 53 296 30:38.47 9:53/M
11 Wayne Munoz Johnstown PA 1288 54 297 30:38.48 9:53/M
12 Joseph Balash Pittsburgh PA 969 51 314 31:09.76 10:03/M
13 Mike Wiedt Wexford PA 1451 54 339 31:57.57 10:18/M
14 John Jeffries Bradfordwoods PA 1159 50 385 34:56.51 11:16/M
15 Ray Ramey Pittsburgh PA 1337 53 387 35:10.32 11:21/M
16 Mike Decker Pittsburgh PA 1046 50 396 35:55.16 11:35/M
17 Brian Donnelly Gibsonia PA 1063 54 464 49:32.35 15:59/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Ziesche Pittsburgh PA 1473 57 48 21:50.93 7:03/M
2 Wally Whittemore Wexford PA 1448 58 72 23:13.80 7:29/M
3 Dave Fawcett Oakmont PA 1086 55 80 23:35.65 7:36/M
4 Ron Faller Pittsburgh PA 1082 55 83 23:44.81 7:39/M
5 William Heasley Natrona Heights PA 1131 57 96 24:16.19 7:50/M
6 Win Ziders Moon Twp PA 1470 56 124 25:12.40 8:08/M
7 DANIEL BUYSSE 391 55 129 25:26.21 8:12/M
8 DOUG SUNDO 373 58 135 25:41.30 8:17/M
9 James Buddie Pittsburgh PA 1005 55 163 26:48.30 8:39/M
10 John Lally Pittsburgh PA 1227 58 276 30:02.86 9:41/M
11 Tony Yacavino Glenshaw PA 1461 56 311 30:57.54 9:59/M
12 Eric Brandenburg Sewickley PA 996 58 340 32:05.21 10:21/M
13 Michael Heins Cranberry Twp PA 1137 59 356 33:55.57 10:56/M
14 Nick Kefalos Pittsburgh PA 1176 59 421 39:01.53 12:35/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Dimartino Baden PA 1056 60 70 23:12.80 7:29/M
2 LEE MUELLER 356 63 171 27:01.34 8:43/M
3 Mike Lee Baden PA 1232 60 249 29:15.49 9:26/M
4 Kurt Beitler Mars PA 978 60 288 30:26.89 9:49/M
5 TONY KOVATCH 382 62 327 31:27.77 10:09/M
6 CHUCK BROCKHALL 380 60 394 35:51.86 11:34/M
7 Paul Woods New Kensington PA 1459 62 424 39:20.58 12:41/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Corey Pittsburgh PA 1025 65 136 25:44.89 8:18/M
2 Charles Claus Gibsonia PA 1020 67 344 32:36.26 10:31/M
3 Julien Ventosa Monroeville PA 1430 67 420 38:58.54 12:34/M
4 Jay Klaus Wexford PA 1189 65 426 39:36.54 12:46/M
Male 70 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mathew Maskas Lower Burrell PA 1252 70 422 39:20.32 12:41/M
2 John Parks Pittsbrugh PA 1318 73 460 48:29.84 15:38/M