RUNNIN' OUTTA OUR MINE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
February 08, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 GREG BYRNES 2422 29 M 1 Top Fin 17:19.60 5:35/M
2 Benjamin English PA 2097 29 M 2 Top Fin 17:25.40 5:37/M
3 Oscar Shutt 2320 39 M 3 Top Fin 17:33.29 5:40/M
4 Robbie Kroner 2185 19 M 1 15-19 17:46.83 5:44/M
5 Brent Henderson Titusville PA 2144 59 M 1 50-59 18:14.74 5:53/M
6 Beth Shutt 2319 39 F 1 Top Fin 18:18.22 5:54/M
7 BILLY LOTT 2414 15 M 2 15-19 18:21.30 5:55/M
8 Ron Mauro 2203 39 M 1 30-39 18:40.86 6:01/M
9 Brett Bell 2016 19 M 3 15-19 19:00.17 6:08/M
10 Ben Mihalik 2226 29 M 1 20-29 19:00.81 6:08/M
11 Maxine Riccio 2282 29 F 2 Top Fin 19:03.53 6:09/M
12 NATHAN DONGILLI 2411 34 M 2 30-39 19:22.66 6:15/M
13 John Erdesky III Hermitage PA 2099 39 M 3 30-39 19:28.36 6:17/M
14 AUSTIN MOOSE 2415 18 M 4 15-19 19:33.10 6:18/M
15 Peter Sandrian 2303 39 M 4 30-39 19:33.78 6:18/M
16 Jason Baker 2010 39 M 5 30-39 19:44.11 6:22/M
17 Brian Yowler 2398 49 M 1 40-49 19:46.11 6:23/M
18 Brian O'Roark 2255 39 M 6 30-39 19:54.11 6:25/M
19 Ben Mysliwiec 2243 29 M 2 20-29 20:06.60 6:29/M
20 Matt Peterson Franklin PA 2266 29 M 3 20-29 20:20.50 6:34/M
21 Ian Kilpatrick 2176 19 M 5 15-19 20:25.65 6:35/M
22 Mark Casteel 2052 49 M 2 40-49 20:32.26 6:37/M
23 Corey Henderson Titusville PA 2145 29 M 4 20-29 20:36.79 6:39/M
24 Steve Lengel Hermitage PA 2426 56 M 2 50-59 20:43.80 6:41/M
25 Seth Davis 2086 29 M 5 20-29 20:47.61 6:42/M
26 Jason Smith Pittsburgh PA 2330 39 M 7 30-39 20:54.27 6:45/M
27 Nicholas McClure 2209 19 M 6 15-19 21:00.47 6:46/M
28 Mike Johnston Baldwin PA 2164 29 M 6 20-29 21:04.63 6:48/M
29 Jeffrey Ward 2376 39 M 8 30-39 21:09.11 6:49/M
30 Keith Hamilton 2136 49 M 3 40-49 21:09.36 6:49/M
31 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 2418 48 M 4 40-49 21:14.81 6:51/M
32 David Renninger Titusville PA 2281 39 M 9 30-39 21:27.46 6:55/M
33 Hunter Strang 2343 14 M 1 1-14 21:30.35 6:56/M
34 COLBEY Bamberger Prosperity PA 2424 14 M 2 1-14 21:31.11 6:56/M
35 Nicole Schwenniger 2310 39 F 3 Top Fin 21:33.18 6:57/M
36 William Liberatore 2192 49 M 5 40-49 21:34.32 6:57/M
37 John Black SHARON PA 2021 49 M 6 40-49 21:35.34 6:58/M
38 Giovanna Kustalla 2187 39 F 1 30-39 21:37.10 6:58/M
39 Gary Mink 2233 59 M 3 50-59 21:38.61 6:59/M
40 Adam Hessler 2148 14 M 3 1-14 21:43.46 7:00/M
41 Albert Geneviva 2129 29 M 7 20-29 21:44.86 7:01/M
42 Chris Stasny 2340 29 M 8 20-29 21:49.48 7:02/M
43 Aaron Pace 2257 29 M 9 20-29 21:50.69 7:03/M
44 Rick Peterson Franklin PA 2267 49 M 7 40-49 21:55.36 7:04/M
45 Morgan Swartz West Middlesex PA 2356 29 F 1 20-29 21:56.61 7:05/M
46 Jason Mudd 2241 39 M 10 30-39 21:59.34 7:05/M
47 Gabriel Mudd 2240 14 M 4 1-14 21:59.34 7:05/M
48 Mark Suyama 2354 59 M 4 50-59 22:05.47 7:07/M
49 Wesley Kanawalsky 2168 39 M 11 30-39 22:05.86 7:07/M
50 Michelle Sandrian 2302 39 F 2 30-39 22:08.11 7:08/M
51 Ward Strang 2345 49 M 8 40-49 22:09.97 7:09/M
52 Ari Kendra 2170 14 M 5 1-14 22:13.47 7:10/M
53 Mitchell Melander 2223 14 M 6 1-14 22:19.12 7:12/M
54 John Titus 2361 49 M 9 40-49 22:19.83 7:12/M
55 Paul Melander 2224 49 M 10 40-49 22:25.19 7:14/M
56 Jaminique Milliren 2231 29 F 2 20-29 22:32.83 7:16/M
57 Gary Thompson Franklin PA 2358 59 M 5 50-59 22:35.86 7:17/M
58 ANTHONY ROSARIE-ADAMS 2413 34 M 12 30-39 22:39.20 7:18/M
59 IAN JACKSON 2410 13 M 7 1-14 22:45.39 7:20/M
60 Dana Shawgo 2314 39 M 13 30-39 22:47.72 7:21/M
61 Lauren McGarvey 2212 29 F 3 20-29 22:49.11 7:22/M
62 Josh Whitmore 2384 39 M 14 30-39 22:53.42 7:23/M
63 David Hanes 2138 49 M 11 40-49 22:54.73 7:23/M
64 Jamie Mihalik 2227 29 F 4 20-29 23:03.37 7:26/M
65 Scott McCray Titusville PA 2211 61 M 1 60-99 23:06.36 7:27/M
66 Ed May 2204 59 M 6 50-59 23:07.25 7:27/M
67 Jake Reiland 2280 19 M 7 15-19 23:07.63 7:27/M
68 Andrew Matta 2202 39 M 15 30-39 23:07.87 7:27/M
69 JAMES CARNA 2417 58 M 7 50-59 23:09.89 7:28/M
70 MIKE McBRIDE 2429 47 M 12 40-49 23:18.86 7:31/M
71 Frank Monteleone 2234 61 M 2 60-99 23:22.10 7:32/M
72 Nathan Milliren 2232 39 M 16 30-39 23:34.36 7:36/M
73 Nicole Trombley 2366 39 F 3 30-39 23:40.11 7:38/M
74 Cody Campbell 2050 29 M 10 20-29 23:41.61 7:38/M
75 David Suber 2349 59 M 8 50-59 23:43.36 7:39/M
76 Justin Schooley 2309 14 M 8 1-14 23:46.37 7:40/M
77 Tom Sinclair 2325 49 M 13 40-49 23:51.93 7:42/M
78 Richard McClure 2210 59 M 9 50-59 23:59.76 7:44/M
79 Tim Huston 2159 39 M 17 30-39 24:02.14 7:45/M
80 Tom Grantonic 2132 59 M 10 50-59 24:02.36 7:45/M
81 Elizabeth McMahon 2216 39 F 4 30-39 24:07.77 7:47/M
82 Paul Boehm 2024 49 M 14 40-49 24:09.36 7:47/M
83 Rich Butler Irwin 2046 59 M 11 50-59 24:16.43 7:50/M
84 Cory Gibson Hermitage PA 2432 36 M 18 30-39 24:20.80 7:51/M
85 Brittany Baker 2009 29 F 5 20-29 24:25.85 7:53/M
86 Robert Davenport 2085 39 M 19 30-39 24:28.72 7:54/M
87 Mike Simko 2323 49 M 15 40-49 24:30.15 7:54/M
88 Joseph Collins 2071 39 M 20 30-39 24:36.75 7:56/M
89 Mirsaleh Ismayilzada 2161 19 M 8 15-19 24:39.62 7:57/M
90 Patricia Henderson Titusville PA 2147 49 F 1 40-49 24:40.23 7:57/M
91 Jordyn Moon Enon Valley PA 2236 29 F 6 20-29 24:41.56 7:58/M
92 VICTORIA GETTINGER 2434 35 F 5 30-39 24:41.62 7:58/M
93 Daniel Kendra 2171 59 M 12 50-59 24:41.87 7:58/M
94 Wayne Smith 2331 49 M 16 40-49 24:44.86 7:59/M
95 Rob Rule 2299 49 M 17 40-49 24:57.31 8:03/M
96 Megan Keating New Wilmington PA 2169 49 F 2 40-49 24:59.58 8:04/M
97 Tom Parsons 2262 59 M 13 50-59 25:11.86 8:07/M
98 Tammi Sari 2304 39 F 6 30-39 25:14.11 8:08/M
99 Jeffrey Filer 2106 39 M 21 30-39 25:18.87 8:10/M
100 Alison Filer 2105 19 F 1 15-19 25:18.95 8:10/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Isaac Ciocca 2064 14 M 9 1-14 25:21.23 8:11/M
102 Cathy Loos 2196 59 F 1 50-59 25:24.61 8:12/M
103 Jeffrey Eaton 2095 39 M 22 30-39 25:29.23 8:13/M
104 Leah Henderson Titusville PA 2146 19 F 2 15-19 25:33.31 8:15/M
105 Devin Ward 2375 39 M 23 30-39 25:34.96 8:15/M
106 Lloyd Corder 2072 59 M 14 50-59 25:45.48 8:18/M
107 Chris Sweney 2357 49 M 18 40-49 25:47.81 8:19/M
108 Jim Caffrey 2047 59 M 15 50-59 25:56.31 8:22/M
109 Scott York 2396 39 M 24 30-39 25:59.19 8:23/M
110 Lee Shultz New Wilmington PA 2318 49 M 19 40-49 26:01.62 8:24/M
111 Sue Borawski 2028 49 F 3 40-49 26:05.12 8:25/M
112 Mark Chase 2055 49 M 20 40-49 26:07.11 8:25/M
113 Gary Lackey Hermitage PA 2189 59 M 16 50-59 26:11.34 8:27/M
114 Bob McClafferty 2207 59 M 17 50-59 26:15.33 8:28/M
115 Dave Coulson 2074 61 M 3 60-99 26:16.25 8:28/M
116 Joe Cagni 2048 39 M 25 30-39 26:18.87 8:29/M
117 CASEY BAMBERGER 2423 17 F 3 15-19 26:19.62 8:29/M
118 Matthew Trombley 2365 39 M 26 30-39 26:20.52 8:30/M
119 Autumn Anderson 2004 39 F 7 30-39 26:21.12 8:30/M
120 Laurie Monteleone 2235 49 F 4 40-49 26:22.37 8:30/M
121 Nathaniel Wilson 2389 29 M 11 20-29 26:22.99 8:30/M
122 Sam Craig 2075 19 M 9 15-19 26:23.19 8:31/M
123 Julian Yerger 2395 14 M 10 1-14 26:24.33 8:31/M
124 Olivia Pilon 2270 19 F 4 15-19 26:24.60 8:31/M
125 Angy Whiting 2383 19 F 5 15-19 26:27.46 8:32/M
126 (Pastor) Rimmer Jordan 2286 0 M 1 0- 0 26:28.28 8:32/M
127 Brandon Knopsnider 2181 29 M 12 20-29 26:28.37 8:32/M
128 Adam Peterson Titusville PA 2265 39 M 27 30-39 26:28.86 8:32/M
129 Chrissy Stanfa Greenville PA 2339 39 F 8 30-39 26:33.21 8:34/M
130 MIKE WISH 2416 42 M 21 40-49 26:37.92 8:35/M
131 Andy Trevelonis 2364 49 M 22 40-49 26:39.58 8:36/M
132 Christi Knopsnider 2182 29 F 7 20-29 26:39.98 8:36/M
133 Bernadette DiCaria 2093 39 F 9 30-39 26:43.25 8:37/M
134 Gavin Bish 2019 14 M 11 1-14 26:45.87 8:38/M
135 Davidid Komlenic 2183 59 M 18 50-59 26:47.12 8:38/M
136 Michelle Mehlberger 2222 49 F 5 40-49 26:48.12 8:39/M
137 Brian Cheeks 2057 39 M 28 30-39 26:51.37 8:40/M
138 Bill Bodnar 2023 59 M 19 50-59 26:51.84 8:40/M
139 Brett Johns 2163 39 M 29 30-39 26:54.69 8:41/M
140 Eleanor Wilson 2388 39 F 10 30-39 26:57.37 8:42/M
141 Randall Riley 2285 61 M 4 60-99 26:57.87 8:42/M
142 Laura Chevalier 2058 49 F 6 40-49 27:00.59 8:43/M
143 Jeff Hartzell 2142 59 M 20 50-59 27:00.88 8:43/M
144 Jamie Parker 2261 39 F 11 30-39 27:01.98 8:43/M
145 Tim Kennedy 2173 39 M 30 30-39 27:02.11 8:43/M
146 Dawn Chatman 2056 49 F 7 40-49 27:04.58 8:44/M
147 Sherry Shank 2313 59 F 2 50-59 27:06.16 8:45/M
148 Patricia Neubert 2249 61 F 1 60-99 27:08.26 8:45/M
149 Richard Drelick 2094 61 M 5 60-99 27:21.12 8:49/M
150 Paul Weidle Petersburg OH 2379 29 M 13 20-29 27:21.87 8:49/M
151 Dennis Murcko 2242 59 M 21 50-59 27:26.84 8:51/M
152 Becky Swartz 2355 49 F 8 40-49 27:31.54 8:53/M
153 Cayla Sudano 2350 19 F 6 15-19 27:36.49 8:54/M
154 Robert Briczinski Midland PA 2037 29 M 14 20-29 27:37.51 8:55/M
155 Jennifer Garczyk 2123 39 F 12 30-39 27:46.36 8:57/M
156 Shannon Arcade 2005 29 F 8 20-29 27:46.77 8:57/M
157 Dana D'Antonio 2083 39 F 13 30-39 27:47.12 8:58/M
158 Beth Graham 2131 29 F 9 20-29 27:47.79 8:58/M
159 Larry Zacherl 2399 49 M 23 40-49 27:49.26 8:58/M
160 Ricky Vickers 2370 29 M 15 20-29 27:49.45 8:58/M
161 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 2348 59 F 3 50-59 27:49.45 8:58/M
162 Jennifer Knight 2180 39 F 14 30-39 27:54.66 9:00/M
163 Amanda Urban 2368 14 F 1 1-14 27:54.87 9:00/M
164 Patty Devita 2092 49 F 9 40-49 27:57.37 9:01/M
165 Jill Church 2060 39 F 15 30-39 27:59.63 9:02/M
166 Kay Kopp 2184 61 F 2 60-99 28:00.57 9:02/M
167 Colby Ward 2374 29 M 16 20-29 28:03.12 9:03/M
168 Chad Scaries 2305 39 M 31 30-39 28:03.62 9:03/M
169 Brian Spohn 2338 49 M 24 40-49 28:05.61 9:04/M
170 Hunter Flick 2110 14 F 2 1-14 28:07.85 9:04/M
171 Michelle White 2382 39 F 16 30-39 28:08.45 9:05/M
172 Jim Miller 2229 61 M 6 60-99 28:14.37 9:06/M
173 Steve Mroch 2239 49 M 25 40-49 28:19.76 9:08/M
174 Sara Necciai 2244 29 F 10 20-29 28:26.62 9:10/M
175 Melissa Sevimli 2312 39 F 17 30-39 28:35.21 9:13/M
176 Don Hillman 2149 59 M 22 50-59 28:35.37 9:13/M
177 Joan Schilling 2306 49 F 10 40-49 28:38.48 9:14/M
178 James Roefs 2290 39 M 32 30-39 28:52.55 9:19/M
179 Teddy Zmuda 2403 39 M 33 30-39 28:56.31 9:20/M
180 Erin Kilpatrick 2175 49 F 11 40-49 28:59.32 9:21/M
181 Dennis Arndt 2006 59 M 23 50-59 29:03.14 9:22/M
182 Michelle Flower 2112 49 F 12 40-49 29:05.62 9:23/M
183 Julie Strang 2344 49 F 13 40-49 29:08.57 9:24/M
184 Marian Minich HERMITAGE PA 2427 60 F 3 60-99 29:12.12 9:25/M
185 Nan Berardino 2018 59 F 4 50-59 29:12.88 9:25/M
186 Matt Waddell 2372 39 M 34 30-39 29:12.88 9:25/M
187 Jon Lysne 2198 49 M 26 40-49 29:15.35 9:26/M
188 Laura Breese Transfer PA 2036 49 F 14 40-49 29:20.49 9:28/M
189 Erin Norton 2251 29 F 11 20-29 29:25.23 9:29/M
190 Justin Hollingsworth 2152 39 M 35 30-39 29:28.31 9:30/M
191 Jim Rugg 2296 39 M 36 30-39 29:36.76 9:33/M
192 Natalie Rugg 2297 39 F 18 30-39 29:36.97 9:33/M
193 Dana Buccigrossi 2043 49 F 15 40-49 29:51.12 9:38/M
194 Brian Richards 2283 49 M 27 40-49 29:56.58 9:39/M
195 Jamie Knauff Butler PA 2179 39 F 19 30-39 29:57.31 9:40/M
196 Josh Urban 2369 14 M 12 1-14 29:59.13 9:40/M
197 David Brown 2038 39 M 37 30-39 30:07.36 9:43/M
198 David Miller 2228 49 M 28 40-49 30:10.37 9:44/M
199 Tracy Peterson Franklin PA 2268 59 F 5 50-59 30:13.87 9:45/M
200 Arien Bates 2014 61 M 7 60-99 30:16.37 9:46/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Chris Purcell 2275 39 M 38 30-39 30:17.77 9:46/M
202 Bethany Roefs 2289 39 F 20 30-39 30:17.97 9:46/M
203 Brittany Sobota 2334 29 F 12 20-29 30:23.64 9:48/M
204 Maria Spadaro Franklin PA 2335 29 F 13 20-29 30:29.93 9:50/M
205 Jake Cahall 2049 19 M 10 15-19 30:32.12 9:51/M
206 Erika Kissick 2178 39 F 21 30-39 30:32.63 9:51/M
207 Donna Risinger 2287 59 F 6 50-59 30:34.62 9:52/M
208 Melanie Simko 2322 49 F 16 40-49 30:34.74 9:52/M
209 Jamie Smiley 2327 39 M 39 30-39 30:40.63 9:54/M
210 Jerry Alfano 2003 59 M 24 50-59 30:41.40 9:54/M
211 Bill Cress 2077 49 M 29 40-49 30:49.88 9:56/M
212 Greg Bauer 2015 49 M 30 40-49 30:52.82 9:57/M
213 Tina Clegg 2067 49 F 17 40-49 30:54.37 9:58/M
214 Aubrey Hulings 2158 39 F 22 30-39 30:58.12 9:59/M
215 Jeremy Gahr 2119 39 M 40 30-39 31:03.63 10:01/M
216 Kristin Sinclair 2324 39 F 23 30-39 31:11.88 10:04/M
217 Jared Horrell 2154 29 M 17 20-29 31:15.37 10:05/M
218 Alex Sturgeon 2346 14 M 13 1-14 31:16.27 10:05/M
219 Charlie McQuillan Youngstown OH 2217 49 M 31 40-49 31:16.83 10:05/M
220 Roni Shwaish 2321 39 M 41 30-39 31:19.59 10:06/M
221 Nick Moyer 2238 39 M 42 30-39 31:21.11 10:07/M
222 Cathy Manickas 2200 49 F 18 40-49 31:23.13 10:07/M
223 David Wolf 2392 49 M 32 40-49 31:25.38 10:08/M
224 Amanda Jones New Wilmington PA 2165 49 F 19 40-49 31:30.34 10:10/M
225 Lori Clark 2065 49 F 20 40-49 31:31.88 10:10/M
226 Greg Alexander 2002 49 M 33 40-49 31:33.40 10:11/M
227 Amy Alexander 2001 49 F 21 40-49 31:33.61 10:11/M
228 TINA MEHAREY 2435 51 F 7 50-59 31:36.30 10:12/M
229 Yvonne Ovial 2256 29 F 14 20-29 31:44.13 10:14/M
230 Sydney McWreath 2221 14 F 3 1-14 31:47.63 10:15/M
231 Sheridan McWreath 2220 49 M 34 40-49 31:48.63 10:15/M
232 Michelle Snyder New Castle PA 2333 39 F 24 30-39 31:51.75 10:16/M
233 ROBIN STEWART 2437 30 F 25 30-39 31:53.33 10:17/M
234 GARRET DAVIS 2430 30 M 43 30-39 31:54.58 10:17/M
235 David Lockerman 2193 61 M 8 60-99 31:57.23 10:18/M
236 Jessica Jones 2166 39 F 26 30-39 31:58.26 10:19/M
237 Cara Gaslevich 2127 39 F 27 30-39 32:01.73 10:20/M
238 Rob Sudano 2351 49 M 35 40-49 32:02.13 10:20/M
239 Jessica Furka 2118 39 F 28 30-39 32:03.36 10:20/M
240 Debbie Avila New Wilmington PA 2007 49 F 22 40-49 32:03.55 10:20/M
241 Mike Jurcevich 2167 29 M 18 20-29 32:12.78 10:23/M
242 Marci Smorey 2332 49 F 23 40-49 32:16.54 10:25/M
243 Kristina Rule 2298 49 F 24 40-49 32:19.36 10:25/M
244 Kameryn Nelson 2247 14 F 4 1-14 32:25.38 10:27/M
245 Barry Nelson 2245 39 M 44 30-39 32:25.48 10:27/M
246 Tasha Werner Butler PA 2380 49 F 25 40-49 32:27.53 10:28/M
247 Amy Hornyak 2153 29 F 15 20-29 32:29.80 10:29/M
248 Dan Bruce 2039 39 M 45 30-39 32:31.63 10:29/M
249 Paula Larsen Sharpsville PA 2191 49 F 26 40-49 32:35.12 10:31/M
250 William Clark 2066 49 M 36 40-49 32:36.35 10:31/M
251 Mike Hreha 2156 29 M 19 20-29 32:42.75 10:33/M
252 Jennifer Pulice 2274 39 F 29 30-39 32:46.26 10:34/M
253 Carrie Sturgeon 2347 49 F 27 40-49 32:49.75 10:35/M
254 Michelle Weston 2381 39 F 30 30-39 32:53.38 10:36/M
255 Robert Crawford East Brady PA 2076 61 M 9 60-99 32:55.63 10:37/M
256 Joanne Isacc 2160 39 F 31 30-39 32:57.97 10:38/M
257 Marianela Parisi 2260 49 F 28 40-49 32:59.62 10:38/M
258 Allison Houser 2155 29 F 16 20-29 33:03.88 10:40/M
259 John Steele 2341 61 M 10 60-99 33:04.56 10:40/M
260 Katherine Turner 2367 59 F 8 50-59 33:07.63 10:41/M
261 Kerri Norton 2253 29 F 17 20-29 33:08.39 10:41/M
262 John Norton 2252 59 M 25 50-59 33:08.87 10:41/M
263 Allie Smith Mercer PA 2328 39 F 32 30-39 33:08.87 10:41/M
264 Darlene Hart 2141 59 F 9 50-59 33:09.33 10:42/M
265 STACEY MILLER 2419 32 F 33 30-39 33:24.63 10:46/M
266 BREANNA CALLENDER 2420 34 F 34 30-39 33:24.67 10:46/M
267 Melanie Yourish 2397 49 F 29 40-49 33:29.13 10:48/M
268 Jessica Baker 2011 19 F 7 15-19 33:33.33 10:49/M
269 Kristyn Felman 2104 39 F 35 30-39 33:33.63 10:49/M
270 Courtney Caughey-Stambul 2054 29 F 18 20-29 33:36.21 10:50/M
271 Jennifer Killen 2174 39 F 36 30-39 33:37.63 10:51/M
272 Lori Whitmore 2385 39 F 37 30-39 33:39.71 10:51/M
273 Gina Niewodoski 2250 59 F 10 50-59 33:40.52 10:52/M
274 Megan Flickner 2111 39 F 38 30-39 33:45.24 10:53/M
275 Michelle Griffith 2133 39 F 39 30-39 33:46.38 10:54/M
276 Josh Gahr 2120 39 M 46 30-39 33:51.37 10:55/M
277 Darrion Clouse 2068 19 M 11 15-19 33:53.83 10:56/M
278 Christine Burton 2044 49 F 30 40-49 33:57.53 10:57/M
279 Jim Burton 2045 49 M 37 40-49 33:57.53 10:57/M
280 Korey Long 2195 39 M 47 30-39 33:58.34 10:57/M
281 Richard Blaskiewicz Pittsburgh PA 2022 73 M 11 60-99 34:17.88 11:04/M
282 Christie Denk 2091 39 F 40 30-39 34:21.31 11:05/M
283 Brooke Catterall 2053 39 F 41 30-39 34:21.83 11:05/M
284 Bryan Slavic 2326 39 M 48 30-39 34:22.25 11:05/M
285 Janet Waddell 2371 49 F 31 40-49 34:41.23 11:11/M
286 Lisa Guard 2134 59 F 11 50-59 34:46.13 11:13/M
287 AMIR WILLIAMS PA 2412 19 M 12 15-19 34:52.72 11:15/M
288 Morgan Ream 2279 19 F 8 15-19 34:55.15 11:16/M
289 Jonathan Finkel 2107 39 M 49 30-39 35:02.38 11:18/M
290 Michelle Salo 2301 39 F 42 30-39 35:04.36 11:19/M
291 Joy Bosiljcic 2029 39 F 43 30-39 35:05.17 11:19/M
292 Christine Yarzabeck 2393 59 F 12 50-59 35:08.64 11:20/M
293 Donna Puleio Franklin PA 2273 59 F 13 50-59 35:11.51 11:21/M
294 Christine Bruns 2042 39 F 44 30-39 35:15.61 11:22/M
295 Deb Gaita 2121 49 F 32 40-49 35:15.75 11:22/M
296 Bethany Skoczylas Volant PA 2436 32 F 45 30-39 35:18.38 11:23/M
297 Emily Moyer 2237 39 F 46 30-39 35:20.33 11:24/M
298 Amanda McKibben 2214 39 F 47 30-39 35:33.49 11:28/M
299 David Yerger 2394 59 M 26 50-59 35:45.13 11:32/M
300 Caleb Kendra 2172 14 M 14 1-14 36:00.83 11:37/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Kristi McCloskey 2208 49 F 33 40-49 36:21.85 11:44/M
302 Melanie Whitmore 2386 59 F 14 50-59 36:22.67 11:44/M
303 Janis Bennett 2017 49 F 34 40-49 36:24.94 11:45/M
304 Cassidy Nelson 2246 14 F 5 1-14 36:27.39 11:45/M
305 Kim Nelson 2248 39 F 48 30-39 36:27.83 11:45/M
306 Peggy Flowers 2114 59 F 15 50-59 36:29.67 11:46/M
307 Jacque Flowers 2113 59 F 16 50-59 36:30.89 11:46/M
308 NATHAN BAKER 2421 13 M 15 1-14 36:43.27 11:51/M
309 Chris Bamberger Prosperity PA 2425 50 F 17 50-59 36:44.13 11:51/M
310 Al Geneviva 2128 59 M 27 50-59 36:51.27 11:53/M
311 Amanda Barr 2012 39 F 49 30-39 36:51.63 11:53/M
312 Anita Nowak 2254 49 F 35 40-49 36:52.89 11:54/M
313 Cathleen Walker 2373 59 F 18 50-59 37:09.38 11:59/M
314 Janet Paschel 2264 59 F 19 50-59 37:10.38 11:59/M
315 NICOLE JACKSON 2409 42 F 36 40-49 37:14.50 12:01/M
316 Doug Roncone 2292 39 M 50 30-39 37:30.77 12:06/M
317 Ava Roncone 2291 14 F 6 1-14 37:31.14 12:06/M
318 Amanda Petrovich 2269 29 F 19 20-29 37:38.35 12:08/M
319 Rick Booth Pittsburgh PA 2027 61 M 12 60-99 37:41.81 12:09/M
320 Rosa Esposito 2102 49 F 37 40-49 37:51.64 12:13/M
321 Brian Flick 2108 39 M 51 30-39 37:55.14 12:14/M
322 Laura Hamilton 2137 59 F 20 50-59 38:01.37 12:16/M
323 Charlotte Bogner Pittsburgh PA 2025 66 F 4 60-99 38:03.64 12:16/M
324 Gayle English 2098 59 F 21 50-59 38:05.14 12:17/M
325 Paul Daugherty 2084 29 M 20 20-29 38:05.88 12:17/M
326 Sara Brunazzi Boston PA 2041 29 F 20 20-29 38:06.92 12:17/M
327 GEMMA SHABELLA 2428 8 F 7 1-14 38:07.13 12:18/M
328 Lisa Labon 2188 49 F 38 40-49 38:12.24 12:19/M
329 Leah Davis 2405 39 F 50 30-39 38:47.89 12:31/M
330 Karen Mercer 2225 39 F 51 30-39 38:59.45 12:35/M
331 Sophie Brandenburg 2032 29 F 21 20-29 39:02.92 12:35/M
332 Thomas Brandenburg 2033 59 M 28 50-59 39:04.36 12:36/M
333 Blake Headen Wheeling WV 2143 49 M 38 40-49 39:06.60 12:37/M
334 Jill Ciciarelli 2062 49 F 39 40-49 39:08.54 12:37/M
335 Susan Premozic 2272 49 F 40 40-49 39:13.60 12:39/M
336 Logan Nixon 2408 8 M 16 1-14 39:24.14 12:43/M
337 Sophia Roncone 2294 14 F 8 1-14 39:32.13 12:45/M
338 Nicole Roncone 2293 39 F 52 30-39 39:32.13 12:45/M
339 Kristen Ginzburg 2130 39 F 53 30-39 39:33.33 12:45/M
340 Jennifer Frisk 2117 39 F 54 30-39 39:37.87 12:47/M
341 Jack Ciciarelli 2061 61 M 13 60-99 39:53.89 12:52/M
342 Carol Ritts 2288 59 F 22 50-59 40:14.38 12:59/M
343 Arielle Hall 2135 19 F 9 15-19 40:14.79 12:59/M
344 Leslie Hardy 2140 39 F 55 30-39 40:19.46 13:00/M
345 Susan Stehli 2342 49 F 41 40-49 40:48.28 13:10/M
346 Ashley Smith 2329 39 F 56 30-39 40:48.29 13:10/M
347 Drew Riggs 2284 29 M 21 20-29 40:48.30 13:10/M
348 Sara Garside 2124 39 F 57 30-39 40:51.78 13:11/M
349 Trevor Garside 2125 39 M 52 30-39 40:52.18 13:11/M
350 Becky Spevack 2337 39 F 58 30-39 40:54.64 13:12/M
351 Tim College 2070 39 M 53 30-39 40:54.64 13:12/M
352 Margaret Brandt 2034 39 F 59 30-39 40:56.14 13:12/M
353 Robin Sedlak 2311 39 F 60 30-39 40:56.77 13:12/M
354 Laurie Degraaf Slippery Rock PA 2088 59 F 23 50-59 41:17.11 13:19/M
355 Marie McLachlan 2215 59 F 24 50-59 41:29.19 13:23/M
356 Barbara Baer 2008 59 F 25 50-59 41:32.64 13:24/M
357 SONDRA HALL 2431 68 F 5 60-99 42:02.39 13:34/M
358 Dawn Black 2020 49 F 42 40-49 42:27.33 13:42/M
359 Sherrie Lapatka 2190 59 F 26 50-59 42:45.67 13:47/M
360 Robert Williams 2387 49 M 39 40-49 42:47.91 13:48/M
361 Cathy Pisano 2271 39 F 61 30-39 42:50.76 13:49/M
362 Janet Brandtonies 2035 59 F 27 50-59 43:19.77 13:58/M
363 Dana McWreath 2219 49 F 43 40-49 43:23.63 14:00/M
364 Timmy Tiernay 2359 14 M 17 1-14 43:52.70 14:09/M
365 Katy Rank Lev 2277 39 F 62 30-39 43:57.41 14:11/M
366 Joni Tierney 2360 59 F 28 50-59 44:02.37 14:12/M
367 Katie College 2069 59 F 29 50-59 44:04.63 14:13/M
368 Michael Nixon 2407 35 M 54 30-39 45:24.30 14:39/M
369 Mason Ream 2278 14 M 18 1-14 46:12.44 14:54/M
370 THOMAS KNAPP 2433 60 M 14 60-99 46:17.83 14:56/M
371 Michael Carothers 2051 29 M 22 20-29 46:23.65 14:58/M
372 Jessica Sutton 2352 39 F 63 30-39 46:34.31 15:01/M
373 Randy Sutton 2353 39 M 55 30-39 46:34.90 15:01/M
374 Joanne Dean 2087 59 F 30 50-59 47:15.78 15:15/M
375 Jamie Toth 2363 39 F 64 30-39 47:30.45 15:19/M
376 Julianne Jacobs 2162 49 F 44 40-49 47:32.81 15:20/M
377 Darren Toth 2362 49 M 40 40-49 47:40.77 15:23/M
378 Susan Edwards Slippery Rock PA 2096 59 F 31 50-59 47:47.32 15:25/M
379 Olivia Cwynar 2080 14 F 9 1-14 48:31.85 15:39/M
380 Isabella Cwynar 2078 14 F 10 1-14 48:32.66 15:39/M
381 Jeff Cwynar 2079 49 M 41 40-49 48:33.52 15:40/M
382 Shannon McCaughtry 2206 39 F 65 30-39 51:48.35 16:43/M
383 Therese McShea 2218 49 F 45 40-49 52:24.67 16:54/M
384 Joanne McBride 2205 61 F 6 60-99 52:24.89 16:54/M
385 Austin Hine 2150 39 M 56 30-39 55:35.67 17:56/M
386 Nathan Hine 2151 39 M 57 30-39 55:35.67 17:56/M