ST.CHRISTINE CRUSADERS STEEPLE CHASE 5K 5K
Overall Finish List
September 06, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 douglas votaw 157 27 ***** M 25-29 17:34.9 5:40/M
2 kevin guthrie 140 40 ***** M 40-44 17:56.6 5:47/M
3 taylor millich 137 29 ***** M 25-29 18:12.4 5:52/M
4 heath piper 117 33 1 M 30-34 19:00.2 6:08/M
5 Herbie Cratty Ellwood City PA 107 50 1 M 50-54 19:17.5 6:13/M
6 THOMAS MACRI Edinburg PA 129 55 1 M 55-59 19:23.2 6:15/M
7 troy lewis 120 39 1 M 35-39 19:56.2 6:26/M
8 Mike Johnston 147 30 2 M 30-34 20:11.7 6:31/M
9 Bonnie Smerk Ellwood City PA 86 27 ***** F 25-29 20:39.6 6:40/M
10 Jonathan Jenyk Austintown OH 54 30 3 M 30-34 20:57.9 6:45/M
11 paul olivier 145 47 1 M 45-49 21:23.6 6:54/M
12 Liam Abrigg Canfield OH 2 15 1 M 15-19 21:31.5 6:56/M
13 Dianna Yeager Austintown OH 100 16 ***** F 15-19 21:53.0 7:04/M
14 bob george 138 57 2 M 55-59 22:07.5 7:08/M
15 David Suber Portersville PA 89 57 3 M 55-59 22:41.4 7:19/M
16 Dan Medvec Boardman OH 68 58 4 M 55-59 22:50.7 7:22/M
17 Randy Brown Hermitage PA 136 57 5 M 55-59 22:52.6 7:23/M
18 john anderson 143 49 2 M 45-49 23:07.6 7:27/M
19 Mike Draia Boardman OH 26 40 1 M 40-44 23:12.0 7:29/M
20 mike handel 142 44 2 M 40-44 23:14.5 7:30/M
21 ethan lewis 121 12 1 M 1-14 23:21.5 7:32/M
22 Tim Powers Youngstown OH 131 49 3 M 45-49 23:29.6 7:35/M
23 Dan Reed New Castle PA 80 51 2 M 50-54 23:42.3 7:39/M
24 Byron Abrigg Canfield OH 1 45 4 M 45-49 24:11.4 7:48/M
25 Stacey McCarragher Canfield OH 105 49 ***** F 45-49 24:18.8 7:50/M
26 Lori Patrone Youngstown OH 71 30 1 F 30-34 24:25.4 7:53/M
27 Kim Fuzer Austintown OH 36 34 2 F 30-34 25:02.0 8:05/M
28 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 6 70 1 M 70-99 25:03.6 8:05/M
29 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 90 56 6 M 55-59 25:10.8 8:07/M
30 James Bostek Beaver Falls PA 12 50 3 M 50-54 25:24.8 8:12/M
31 Melinda Lazarrera Canfield OH 104 43 1 F 40-44 25:38.8 8:16/M
32 larry sargent 153 61 1 M 60-64 25:41.2 8:17/M
33 shannon handel 141 43 2 F 40-44 26:03.0 8:24/M
34 Alexis Kaleda Cortland OH 56 13 1 F 1-14 26:08.7 8:26/M
35 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 88 54 1 F 50-54 26:13.2 8:27/M
36 Mark KUJALA Hubbard OH 159 43 3 M 40-44 26:28.4 8:32/M
37 rich stickel 150 60 2 M 60-64 26:37.7 8:35/M
38 Renee Bodden Canfield OH 11 56 1 F 55-59 26:40.6 8:36/M
39 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 4 74 2 M 70-99 26:56.6 8:41/M
40 Cooper Hertzler Beaver Falls PA 49 15 2 M 15-19 27:09.4 8:45/M
41 Jeff Hertzler Beaver Falls PA 50 48 5 M 45-49 27:12.3 8:46/M
42 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 40 68 1 M 65-69 27:19.5 8:49/M
43 john keeble 118 50 4 M 50-54 27:22.0 8:50/M
44 Phil Banting Enon Valley PA 108 30 4 M 30-34 27:59.1 9:02/M
45 Daniel Wakefield Boardman OH 96 32 5 M 30-34 28:14.4 9:06/M
46 Geniene Hankey Youngstown OH 44 40 3 F 40-44 28:15.4 9:07/M
47 Tom Dugan Youngstown OH 30 55 7 M 55-59 28:17.1 9:07/M
48 Shari Lewis Canfield OH 61 49 1 F 45-49 28:25.2 9:10/M
49 Rich Yager Canfield OH 99 60 3 M 60-64 28:34.1 9:13/M
50 kevin boyle 130 35 2 M 35-39 28:36.4 9:14/M
51 David Paull Austintown OH 72 53 5 M 50-54 29:00.8 9:21/M
52 Nicole Malkovits Youngstown OH 65 16 1 F 15-19 29:02.4 9:22/M
53 Maddie Abrigg Canfield OH 3 16 2 F 15-19 29:04.8 9:23/M
54 teddy zmuda 134 34 6 M 30-34 29:20.8 9:28/M
55 Tiffany Philibin Austintown OH 74 41 4 F 40-44 29:29.2 9:31/M
56 Julie Malkovits Youngstown OH 64 47 2 F 45-49 29:30.3 9:31/M
57 Rob Malkovits Youngstown OH 66 48 6 M 45-49 29:45.2 9:36/M
58 kelli anderson 144 47 3 F 45-49 29:50.0 9:37/M
59 gregory morgione 122 12 2 M 1-14 31:13.0 10:04/M
60 Jerrami Lydic Boardman OH 63 33 3 F 30-34 31:40.3 10:13/M
61 Vito Donofrio Youngstown OH 25 52 6 M 50-54 31:46.9 10:15/M
62 Paula English Canfield OH 32 36 1 F 35-39 32:12.6 10:23/M
63 Tom Frederick Austintown OH 35 80 3 M 70-99 32:22.9 10:26/M
64 Trudi Vetterly Austintown OH 95 54 2 F 50-54 32:30.4 10:29/M
65 greg morgione 125 41 4 M 40-44 33:14.0 10:43/M
66 Shannon Royea Austintown OH 83 42 5 F 40-44 33:39.7 10:51/M
67 Sarah Jenyk Austintown OH 55 30 4 F 30-34 33:41.0 10:52/M
68 Ryan Frederick Austintown OH 34 36 3 M 35-39 33:59.3 10:58/M
69 Amy Miklandric Youngstown OH 69 37 2 F 35-39 34:35.8 11:09/M
70 jim mckenna 133 76 4 M 70-99 34:54.7 11:15/M
71 Linda Dugan Youngstown OH 29 54 3 F 50-54 35:06.1 11:19/M
72 debbie woodford 149 51 4 F 50-54 35:22.8 11:25/M
73 Erik Vargo Boardman OH 92 11 3 M 1-14 35:24.6 11:25/M
74 maria calderon 132 43 6 F 40-44 35:27.5 11:26/M
75 Dawn Baker Canfield OH 7 38 3 F 35-39 35:36.6 11:29/M
76 Barbara Marsch Austintown OH 67 50 5 F 50-54 35:55.5 11:35/M
77 Rebecca Gardella Salem OH 37 43 7 F 40-44 39:13.6 12:39/M
78 kristin morgione 124 41 8 F 40-44 40:17.3 13:00/M
79 Participant 135 135 0 1 F 0- 0 40:18.0 13:00/M
80 Renee(MISTY) Benson Canfield OH 10 51 6 F 50-54 40:18.7 13:00/M
81 tiffany chill 158 46 4 F 45-49 41:28.7 13:23/M
82 kathi lucas 116 57 2 F 55-59 46:15.7 14:55/M
83 Lesley Lewis Youngstown OH 60 54 7 F 50-54 46:19.2 14:56/M
84 Maryann Heim Youngstown OH 48 58 3 F 55-59 48:33.9 15:40/M
85 Nancy Sturgeon Boardman OH 87 58 4 F 55-59 51:45.5 16:42/M
86 eileen polkovitch 152 61 1 F 60-99 51:47.2 16:42/M
87 william richardson 128 75 5 M 70-99 55:15.5 17:49/M