TEAM JEFF 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
November 15, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 rob gaus Fombell PA 920 48 M 1 Top Fin 20:05.0 6:29/M
2 Nathan Mensch Beaver Falls PA 377 15 M 2 Top Fin 20:14.9 6:32/M
3 Josh Stoner Beaver Falls PA 533 15 M 3 Top Fin 20:30.8 6:37/M
4 Mike Johnston Beaver Falls PA 359 30 M 1 30-34 20:48.7 6:43/M
5 Joshua Hughes Beaver Falls PA 355 14 M 1 10-14 20:50.3 6:43/M
6 Jeff Hertzler Beaver Falls PA 352 48 M 1 45-49 21:28.2 6:55/M
7 Quentin Justice Beaver Falls PA 362 13 M 2 10-14 21:30.4 6:56/M
8 Brian O'Roark Beaver Falls PA 386 40 M 1 40-44 21:33.2 6:57/M
9 MITCH RADELLA Cranberry Township 918 49 M 2 45-49 21:35.2 6:58/M
10 harry oswald Ambridge PA 942 44 M 2 40-44 21:49.3 7:02/M
11 Jodie Fucetti Beaver Falls PA 940 33 F 1 Top Fin 22:08.5 7:08/M
12 Josh Francis Beaver Falls PA 325 34 M 2 30-34 22:23.4 7:13/M
13 Nicholas Gengarella Midland PA 333 15 M 1 15-19 23:09.1 7:28/M
14 James Pope New Castle PA 390 46 M 3 45-49 23:11.6 7:29/M
15 Kirsten Spraker McLean VA 519 41 F 2 Top Fin 23:20.1 7:32/M
16 Joe Gordon Beaver PA 945 12 M 3 10-14 23:28.0 7:34/M
17 Ethan Bouril Beaver Falls PA 147 13 M 4 10-14 23:47.1 7:40/M
18 Logan Corradi Darlington PA 316 12 M 5 10-14 23:49.0 7:41/M
19 Logan Gonzalez Beaver Falls PA 338 12 M 6 10-14 23:50.6 7:41/M
20 Ethan Gengarella Midland PA 331 12 M 7 10-14 24:04.1 7:46/M
21 Roman Nardine Beaver PA 952 20 M 1 20-24 24:05.9 7:46/M
22 Zach Zuchelli Beaver Falls PA 911 14 M 8 10-14 24:07.4 7:47/M
23 Jared Krut Beaver Falls PA 367 14 M 9 10-14 24:09.1 7:47/M
24 Carmen Campagna Beaver Falls PA 183 14 M 10 10-14 24:10.3 7:48/M
25 Nevan Schwab Beaver Falls PA 926 15 M 2 15-19 24:21.4 7:51/M
26 Alex Jena Beaver Falls PA 357 14 M 11 10-14 24:25.0 7:53/M
27 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 793 60 M 1 60-64 24:33.3 7:55/M
28 Rachel Hodge New Galilee PA 354 36 F 3 Top Fin 24:35.0 7:56/M
29 Ashley Boyers Valencia PA 148 30 M 3 30-34 24:38.1 7:57/M
30 Chase Grinnell Fombell PA 343 12 M 12 10-14 24:47.1 8:00/M
31 Curt Grimm Industry PA 342 65 M 1 65-69 24:50.9 8:01/M
32 Mak Miller New Galilee PA 379 12 M 13 10-14 25:04.4 8:05/M
33 Katy Ross Beaver Falls PA 395 12 F 1 10-14 25:19.2 8:10/M
34 JAY CAMPBELL Beaver Falls PA 941 46 M 4 45-49 25:20.8 8:10/M
35 john erath Aliquippa PA 921 56 M 1 55-59 25:25.6 8:12/M
36 Toby Schwab Beaver Falls PA 925 39 M 1 35-39 25:27.3 8:13/M
37 Dylan Thomas Beaver Falls PA 669 13 M 14 10-14 25:29.6 8:13/M
38 Abel Gonzalez Beaver Falls PA 336 42 M 3 40-44 25:31.8 8:14/M
39 Rachel Galanda New Brighton PA 326 42 F 1 40-44 25:34.5 8:15/M
40 Cindy Grimm Industry PA 341 62 F 1 60-64 25:37.9 8:16/M
41 renea gaus Fombell PA 919 44 F 2 40-44 25:50.6 8:20/M
42 Allison Mayberry Wampum PA 372 12 F 2 10-14 26:04.8 8:25/M
43 Mitch Shalea Aliquippa PA 951 57 M 2 55-59 26:07.0 8:25/M
44 Andrew Bollinger Beaver Falls PA 100 12 M 15 10-14 26:12.6 8:27/M
45 Desiree Kovacevic Darlington PA 927 40 F 3 40-44 26:13.2 8:27/M
46 Matt Jena Beaver Falls PA 358 44 M 4 40-44 26:14.2 8:28/M
47 Katie Singletary McKees Rocks PA 498 27 F 1 25-29 26:15.3 8:28/M
48 Lou Alaskin New Galilee PA 93 74 M 1 70-74 26:16.6 8:28/M
49 Morgan Singletary McKees Rocks PA 509 27 M 1 25-29 26:21.4 8:30/M
50 Anita Gordan Beaver PA 944 52 F 1 50-54 26:36.0 8:35/M
51 Mark Krut Beaver Falls PA 368 47 M 5 45-49 26:42.9 8:37/M
52 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 94 70 M 2 70-74 26:58.2 8:42/M
53 Carol Sprinker Beaver Falls PA 522 35 F 1 35-39 27:01.8 8:43/M
54 Mark Bibby Beaver Falls PA 904 49 M 6 45-49 27:02.5 8:43/M
55 Stefanie Wright Beaver Falls PA 914 31 F 1 30-34 27:03.7 8:44/M
56 Kayla Symons Enon Valley PA 667 30 F 2 30-34 27:19.6 8:49/M
57 Scott Stedeford Alllison Park PA 529 50 M 1 50-54 27:22.7 8:50/M
58 Rian Garvey Aliquippa PA 328 10 F 3 10-14 27:24.7 8:50/M
59 Matthew Adler Beaver Falls PA 85 13 M 16 10-14 27:32.6 8:53/M
60 Joey Genova Darlington PA 334 13 M 17 10-14 27:41.4 8:56/M
61 Peggy Lavery Beaver Falls PA 370 54 F 2 50-54 27:48.8 8:58/M
62 Ronnie Garvey Aliquippa PA 330 13 M 18 10-14 27:56.7 9:01/M
63 Jacob Saldivar Darlington PA 396 13 M 19 10-14 27:58.5 9:01/M
64 Alondra Gonzalez Beaver Falls PA 337 14 F 4 10-14 28:00.5 9:02/M
65 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 339 68 M 2 65-69 28:01.9 9:02/M
66 Nicholas Miller New Galilee PA 380 10 M 20 10-14 28:17.2 9:07/M
67 Eugene McClain Monaca PA 374 63 M 2 60-64 28:19.8 9:08/M
68 Marcy Saldivar Darlington PA 398 15 F 1 15-19 28:23.4 9:09/M
69 Ava Haddox Beaver Falls PA 932 13 F 5 10-14 28:25.0 9:10/M
70 Spencer Miller New Galilee PA 381 9 M 1 1- 9 28:32.0 9:12/M
71 Anna Kovacevic Darlington PA 929 12 F 6 10-14 28:34.4 9:13/M
72 Shawn Haddox Beaver Falls PA 931 38 M 2 35-39 28:36.3 9:14/M
73 Lauren Bartoe Beaver PA 95 28 F 2 25-29 28:47.0 9:17/M
74 Mike Shaughnessy Pittsburgh PA 423 34 M 4 30-34 28:49.1 9:18/M
75 Natalie Nicolette Cranberry PA 385 25 F 3 25-29 28:51.1 9:18/M
76 Olivia Wolfe Beaver Falls PA 794 15 F 2 15-19 29:14.2 9:26/M
77 roni erath Aliquippa PA 922 50 F 3 50-54 29:16.1 9:26/M
78 Brandy Rohm Enon Valley PA 937 33 F 3 30-34 29:52.3 9:38/M
79 Adam Wade Darlington PA 737 14 M 21 10-14 29:54.4 9:39/M
80 Joseph Worst Enon Valley PA 908 13 M 22 10-14 29:56.3 9:39/M
81 Jennifer Gengarella Midland PA 332 45 F 1 45-49 29:59.6 9:40/M
82 Ginger Lunow Beaver Falls PA 938 39 F 2 35-39 30:16.5 9:46/M
83 Kristi Leiper Beaver Falls PA 371 35 F 3 35-39 30:17.6 9:46/M
84 Jack Haddad Beaver Falls PA 344 10 M 23 10-14 30:21.2 9:47/M
85 Logan Ward Beaver Falls PA 739 12 M 24 10-14 30:28.8 9:50/M
86 Beth Belcastro Beaver Falls PA 96 52 F 4 50-54 30:35.0 9:52/M
87 Angela Francis Beaver Falls PA 324 36 F 4 35-39 30:36.3 9:52/M
88 Kellie Genova Darlington PA 335 49 F 2 45-49 30:47.4 9:56/M
89 Hannah Mensch Beaver Falls PA 376 13 F 7 10-14 30:53.7 9:58/M
90 Andi-Lee Marnicio New Galilee PA 934 56 F 1 55-59 31:10.3 10:03/M
91 Jonah Kron Beaver Falls PA 909 14 M 25 10-14 31:11.9 10:04/M
92 Gary Mayberry Wampum PA 373 38 M 3 35-39 31:55.0 10:18/M
93 Cheryl Decker Industry PA 939 53 F 5 50-54 31:56.7 10:18/M
94 Charlie Jones Beaver Falls PA 946 45 M 7 45-49 31:59.5 10:19/M
95 Julia Kaiser Aliquippa PA 363 32 F 4 30-34 32:03.8 10:20/M
96 Nicole Nicolette Pittsburgh PA 923 23 F 1 20-24 32:23.2 10:27/M
97 Justin Zubroski Darlington PA 799 10 M 26 10-14 32:36.3 10:31/M
98 Leslie Benedetto Beaver Falls PA 99 45 F 3 45-49 33:09.3 10:42/M
99 Amanda Yuhas Beaver Falls PA 797 29 F 4 25-29 33:12.7 10:43/M
100 Joni DeFibaugh Beaver Falls PA 915 36 F 5 35-39 33:44.5 10:53/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Nicole Grimes Beaver Falls PA 340 30 F 5 30-34 33:49.4 10:55/M
102 Linda Foley New Brighton PA 947 0 F 1 0- 0 33:54.0 10:56/M
103 Carlee May Enon Valley PA 903 14 F 8 10-14 34:05.7 11:00/M
104 Zach Rayz Beaver Falls PA 391 13 M 27 10-14 34:08.8 11:01/M
105 Molly yowler 902 12 F 9 10-14 34:09.8 11:01/M
106 Lori Garvey Aliquippa PA 327 46 F 4 45-49 34:14.9 11:03/M
107 Cara Pertile Ellwood City PA 389 29 F 5 25-29 34:18.2 11:04/M
108 Daniel Rodenbeck Beaver Falls PA 393 9 M 2 1- 9 34:21.5 11:05/M
109 Scott Rodenbeck Beaver Falls PA 394 50 M 2 50-54 34:24.3 11:06/M
110 Shalon Farmer Beaver Falls PA 323 35 F 6 35-39 34:33.8 11:09/M
111 Mason Crawford Darlington PA 905 13 M 28 10-14 34:46.3 11:13/M
112 Shane Hughes Beaver Falls PA 356 12 M 29 10-14 34:54.9 11:15/M
113 Evan Kovacevic Darlington PA 928 10 M 30 10-14 34:57.5 11:16/M
114 Sarah Bollinger Beaver Falls PA 125 10 F 10 10-14 35:02.7 11:18/M
115 Heather Mineard Beaver Falls PA 912 40 F 4 40-44 35:12.8 11:21/M
116 Jamie Goodwald Beaver Falls PA 913 33 F 6 30-34 35:14.4 11:22/M
117 Kelly Todd Beaver Falls PA 735 52 F 6 50-54 35:32.7 11:28/M
118 Jeanne Duschek Beaver Falls PA 322 43 F 5 40-44 35:35.6 11:29/M
119 Heather Justice Beaver Falls PA 361 38 F 7 35-39 35:41.5 11:31/M
120 Mary Kim Murtha Enon Valley PA 933 40 F 6 40-44 35:43.1 11:31/M
121 Frank Tarantine Youngstown PA 668 56 M 3 55-59 36:47.1 11:52/M
122 Ron Garvey Aliquippa PA 329 46 M 8 45-49 37:03.6 11:57/M
123 Gail Miller East Liverpool OH 916 51 F 7 50-54 38:47.3 12:31/M
124 Riley Corradi Darlington PA 317 10 F 11 10-14 40:03.7 12:55/M
125 Ella Watterson Darlington PA 755 11 F 12 10-14 40:08.0 12:57/M
126 Michael Krovisky, Jr Beaver Falls PA 365 43 M 5 40-44 40:10.7 12:57/M
127 Jodi Borroni Beaver PA 910 38 F 8 35-39 40:14.8 12:59/M
128 Erin Krut Beaver Falls PA 366 44 F 7 40-44 40:27.8 13:03/M
129 Mara Hartman Beaver Falls PA 350 11 F 13 10-14 40:38.9 13:06/M
130 Jake Diego West Mifflin PA 320 14 M 31 10-14 40:44.4 13:08/M
131 Jason Stoyanoff Beaver Falls PA 665 41 M 6 40-44 40:50.2 13:10/M
132 Jake Stoyanoff Beaver Falls PA 544 13 M 32 10-14 40:52.6 13:11/M
133 Danielle Hartman Beaver Falls PA 349 37 F 9 35-39 40:58.1 13:13/M
134 Melissa Crawford Darlington PA 319 41 F 8 40-44 41:05.1 13:15/M
135 Lori Nicolette Pittsburgh PA 924 52 F 8 50-54 43:04.5 13:54/M
136 Braden Corradi Darlington PA 314 4 M 3 1- 9 43:49.7 14:08/M
137 Jamie Corradi Darlington PA 315 42 F 9 40-44 43:53.2 14:09/M
138 Tim Corradi Darlington PA 318 46 M 9 45-49 43:56.4 14:10/M
139 Joey Saldivar Darlington PA 397 12 M 33 10-14 44:04.4 14:13/M
140 Peyton Weigel 943 0 M 1 0- 0 44:06.6 14:14/M
141 Cougar Bouril Beaver Falls PA 146 10 M 34 10-14 44:11.7 14:15/M
142 Eric Grimm Industry PA 930 29 M 2 25-29 44:57.6 14:30/M
143 Dontae Campagna Beaver Falls PA 206 9 M 4 1- 9 45:53.8 14:48/M
144 Karla Campagna Beaver Falls PA 302 44 F 10 40-44 45:58.8 14:50/M
145 Carmen Campagna Beaver Falls PA 182 44 M 7 40-44 46:01.1 14:51/M
146 Krissy Waterson Darlington PA 740 38 F 10 35-39 47:26.2 15:18/M
147 Lilly Watterson Darlington PA 792 4 F 1 1- 9 47:28.9 15:19/M
148 Arlene Skolnekovich Coraopolis PA 906 67 F 1 65-69 48:27.3 15:38/M
149 Jennifer Diego West Mifflin PA 321 45 F 5 45-49 48:43.5 15:43/M
150 Lori Uslenghi Beaver Falls PA 936 45 F 6 45-49 48:48.2 15:45/M
151 Ally Uslenghi Beaver Falls PA 935 17 F 3 15-19 48:51.4 15:45/M
152 Amy Thompson Beaver Falls PA 690 43 F 11 40-44 49:11.9 15:52/M
153 Alivia Thompson Beaver Falls PA 677 11 F 14 10-14 49:15.3 15:53/M
154 Gerald Skolnekovich Coraopolis PA 907 67 M 3 65-69 49:17.6 15:54/M
155 Ryan Shadley Beaver Falls PA 422 31 M 5 30-34 50:28.5 16:17/M
156 Ashia Shadley Beaver Falls PA 400 27 F 6 25-29 50:29.8 16:17/M
157 Penny Murray Poland OH 384 66 F 2 65-69 50:59.5 16:27/M
158 Sarah Larsen Sterling VA 369 30 F 7 30-34 51:01.6 16:27/M
159 Marney Haddad Beaver Falls PA 345 15 F 4 15-19 53:06.0 17:08/M
160 Nancy Haddad Beaver Falls PA 346 61 F 2 60-64 53:08.0 17:08/M