BIG SOUTH JV
Overall Finish List
October 06, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Brad Cromer CHARTIERS VALLEY 49 12 M 19:07.3 6:10/M
2 John Segebart RINGGOLD 114 10 M 19:52.1 6:25/M
3 Austin Zigmond CHARTIERS VALLEY 61 10 M 19:52.3 6:25/M
4 Isacc Evans BELLE VERNON 283 10 M 20:02.3 6:28/M
5 Jake Green RINGGOLD 102 11 M 20:03.1 6:28/M
6 Seth Robertson THOMAS JEFFERSON 192 11 M 20:16.2 6:32/M
7 Stuart Segebart RINGGOLD 115 9 M 20:22.0 6:34/M
8 Chris Metrovich RINGGOLD 110 11 M 20:28.4 6:36/M
9 Luke Grottenthaler CHARTIERS VALLEY 66 9 M 20:48.7 6:43/M
10 Josh Wilson CHARTIERS VALLEY 70 9 M 21:01.2 6:47/M
11 Eli Minda THOMAS JEFFERSON 196 10 M 21:27.4 6:55/M
12 Ryan Leech RINGGOLD 105 10 M 21:35.9 6:58/M
13 Alex O’Dea THOMAS JEFFERSON 197 10 M 22:06.5 7:08/M
14 Austin Krieger CHARTIERS VALLEY 67 9 M 22:21.3 7:13/M
15 Frank Kuna CHARTIERS VALLEY 68 9 M 22:24.8 7:14/M
16 Brandon Eichler THOMAS JEFFERSON 188 12 M 22:48.9 7:21/M
17 Matthew Carlin THOMAS JEFFERSON 194 10 M 23:09.3 7:28/M
18 Logan Eger CHARTIERS VALLEY 63 9 M 23:18.2 7:31/M
19 Kevin Kinik BELLE VERNON 284 12 M 24:09.6 7:47/M
20 Stephen Frost ELIZABETH FORWARD 210 9 M 24:16.8 7:50/M
21 Jared Elko CHARTIERS VALLEY 64 9 M 24:28.1 7:54/M
22 Aaron Lunn RINGGOLD 107 9 M 24:43.9 7:58/M
23 Cameron Griffith CHARTIERS VALLEY 65 9 M 25:05.5 8:05/M
24 Kodi McCall ELIZABETH FORWARD 213 9 M 25:38.9 8:16/M
25 Shane McCosby McGUFFEY 179 11 M 25:49.6 8:20/M
26 Tristan Valo McGUFFEY 180 12 M 25:57.7 8:22/M
27 Kevin Walsh THOMAS JEFFERSON 191 12 M 26:24.6 8:31/M
28 Jake Myers RINGGOLD 111 12 M 27:26.1 8:51/M
29 Damien Michaels ELIZABETH FORWARD 215 9 M 28:10.7 9:05/M
30 David Sherry RINGGOLD 116 9 M 29:10.5 9:25/M
31 Zack Powell RINGGOLD 113 9 M 33:27.6 10:47/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Kaitlynn Melvin BELLE VERNON 276 11 F 23:15.8 7:30/M
2 Abby Chidlow CHARTIERS VALLEY 71 12 F 24:54.6 8:02/M
3 Alexis Kliza RINGGOLD 90 10 F 25:06.9 8:06/M
4 Abbie Cermak TRINITY 160 0 F 25:13.3 8:08/M
5 Kat Ramirez RINGGOLD 98 10 F 25:33.3 8:15/M
6 Maddie Crumrine TRINITY 167 0 F 25:40.0 8:17/M
7 Raelin Krueger THOMAS JEFFERSON 203 10 F 25:47.9 8:19/M
8 Kasey Burek CHARTIERS VALLEY 85 9 F 25:52.5 8:21/M
9 Kylie Krivijanski RINGGOLD 91 9 F 26:33.2 8:34/M
10 Laina Rayman THOMAS JEFFERSON 206 9 F 27:11.1 8:46/M
11 Annie Katonka CHARTIERS VALLEY 72 12 F 27:37.9 8:55/M
12 Rebecca Noll RINGGOLD 96 10 F 28:26.0 9:10/M
13 Sara Katonka CHARTIERS VALLEY 83 10 F 28:43.3 9:16/M
14 Cassidy Boyle CHARTIERS VALLEY 74 11 F 28:59.7 9:21/M
15 Madeline Sonnett THOMAS JEFFERSON 202 10 F 29:19.3 9:27/M
16 Mary Fisher CHARTIERS VALLEY 86 9 F 29:36.3 9:33/M
17 Rexanna Quedenfeld TRINITY 164 0 F 29:41.6 9:35/M
18 Lexi Muchicka SOUTH PARK 133 0 F 29:43.3 9:35/M
19 Kaitlin Coleman SOUTH PARK 128 0 F 30:18.2 9:46/M
20 Shayna Zilles SOUTH PARK 124 0 F 32:18.4 10:25/M
21 Stephanie Spano SOUTH PARK 134 0 F 32:46.7 10:34/M
22 Angie Boggs CHARTIERS VALLEY 79 10 F 33:27.4 10:47/M
23 Taylor Pust RINGGOLD 97 12 F 36:35.5 11:48/M
24 Rylee Walk THOMAS JEFFERSON 207 9 F 37:50.8 12:12/M