BIG SOUTH GIRLS VARSITY
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 06, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Lydia Shaw THOMAS JEFFERSON 209 9 F 20:58.9 6:46/M
2 Sarah Lucas RINGGOLD 93 12 F 21:12.3 6:50/M
3 Elise LaQuarta CHARTIERS VALLEY 75 11 F 21:21.0 6:53/M
4 Kelsey Butka TRINITY 165 0 F 21:40.9 6:59/M
5 Autumn Lusk RINGGOLD 94 11 F 21:55.3 7:04/M
6 Elena LaQuarta CHARTIERS VALLEY 73 12 F 22:10.2 7:09/M
7 Sofie Herum CHARTIERS VALLEY 82 10 F 22:16.6 7:11/M
8 Emily Leonard THOMAS JEFFERSON 200 11 F 22:20.7 7:12/M
9 Cami Morgan TRINITY 162 0 F 22:23.6 7:13/M
10 Avy Burek CHARTIERS VALLEY 80 10 F 22:23.8 7:13/M
11 Ashley Stibrik SOUTH PARK 123 0 F 22:24.0 7:14/M
12 Chelsea Geer TRINITY 161 0 F 22:50.6 7:22/M
13 Kaylee Kassa RINGGOLD 89 11 F 23:02.6 7:26/M
14 Natasha Trainor ELIZABETH FORWARD 224 10 F 23:13.8 7:29/M
15 Hannah Hebda ELIZABETH FORWARD 220 9 F 23:17.6 7:31/M
16 Allison Fitzgerald THOMAS JEFFERSON 199 12 F 23:21.2 7:32/M
17 Anjolina Hrycko RINGGOLD 88 9 F 23:43.9 7:39/M
18 Bryanna Zrelak CHARTIERS VALLEY 78 11 F 23:45.1 7:40/M
19 Madison Carlins SOUTH PARK 127 0 F 24:20.7 7:51/M
20 Allison Richard THOMAS JEFFERSON 201 11 F 24:28.2 7:54/M
21 Faith Gandy TRINITY 163 0 F 24:35.9 7:56/M
22 Morgan Richards RINGGOLD 99 10 F 24:39.9 7:57/M
23 Lauren Niziol RINGGOLD 95 12 F 24:50.6 8:01/M
24 Megan Grubbs KEYSTONE OAKS 270 10 F 24:50.8 8:01/M
25 Cassandra Hrabik TRINITY 168 0 F 24:59.4 8:04/M
26 Lexi Mikula THOMAS JEFFERSON 205 10 F 25:03.3 8:05/M
27 Amanda Longstreth McGUFFEY 184 11 F 25:23.5 8:11/M
28 Victoria Schmotzer KEYSTONE OAKS 267 11 F 25:25.6 8:12/M
29 Megan Debski CHARTIERS VALLEY 81 10 F 25:37.5 8:16/M
30 Maria Lengwin RINGGOLD 92 12 F 25:49.3 8:20/M
31 RaeLynn Simpsin TRINITY 170 0 F 25:53.5 8:21/M
32 Lydia Tavoletti CHARTIERS VALLEY 84 10 F 26:19.6 8:29/M
33 Hanna Pasquelini THOMAS JEFFERSON 208 9 F 26:39.6 8:36/M
34 Maggie Schmidt BELLE VERNON 279 12 F 26:39.8 8:36/M
35 Katie McGrath SOUTH PARK 132 0 F 26:53.8 8:40/M
36 Mariah Johnston SOUTH PARK 136 0 F 27:00.8 8:43/M
37 Julianna Jones ELIZABETH FORWARD 221 12 F 27:12.9 8:46/M
38 Grace Prowitt TRINITY 169 0 F 27:22.8 8:50/M
39 Katie Prosser KEYSTONE OAKS 272 10 F 27:24.2 8:50/M
40 Marin Williams KEYSTONE OAKS 274 9 F 27:30.6 8:52/M
41 Rebekah Vaughan McGUFFEY 185 11 F 27:31.5 8:53/M
42 Daelyn Schanz BELLE VERNON 278 10 F 27:34.1 8:54/M
43 Jacqueline Garcia KEYSTONE OAKS 268 11 F 27:42.1 8:56/M
44 Alyssa Getty KEYSTONE OAKS 271 10 F 27:46.4 8:57/M
45 Tess Marlin SOUTH PARK 139 0 F 27:59.2 9:02/M
46 Caileigh Briggs THOMAS JEFFERSON 204 10 F 28:02.5 9:03/M
47 Marissa Perozzi BELLE VERNON 277 12 F 28:09.9 9:05/M
48 Nadia Graham SOUTH PARK 129 0 F 28:30.4 9:12/M
49 Hannah Lasko McGUFFEY 183 11 F 30:28.0 9:50/M
50 Brittany Horne WEST MIFFLIN 232 12 F 32:22.4 10:26/M
51 Abbey Casper STEEL VALLEY 293 4 F 32:45.7 10:34/M
52 Iyana Jackson STEEL VALLEY 291 4 F 33:17.6 10:44/M
53 Kaylee Black STEEL VALLEY 294 4 F 33:19.7 10:45/M
54 Claire Miles ELIZABETH FORWARD 222 10 F 33:24.2 10:46/M
55 Angelica Good STEEL VALLEY 292 4 F 33:28.6 10:48/M
56 Autumn Miller ELIZABETH FORWARD 223 10 F 35:14.0 11:22/M
57 Tristan Karfelt STEEL VALLEY 295 2 F 35:37.1 11:29/M
58 Darra Frazier STEEL VALLEY 297 2 F 36:24.3 11:45/M
59 Kristen Hunt BELLE VERNON 275 10 F 38:36.9 12:27/M
60 Alyssa Poniewaz STEEL VALLEY 296 2 F 38:37.2 12:27/M
61 Sydney Sherlock SOUTH PARK 121 0 F 46:55.7 15:08/M