BETTIS CORP. 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
May 13, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 John Brockenbrough 280 M 1 Top Fin 18:10.55 5:52/M
2 Alan Kuskil 356 M 2 Top Fin 18:16.68 5:54/M
3 Charlie Janini 346 M 3 Top Fin 18:31.96 5:58/M
4 Connor Dickey 296 M 1 15-24 19:33.30 6:18/M
5 Samuel James 345 M 1 25-29 19:40.30 6:21/M
6 Reuben Smith 601 M 1 Top Fin 19:42.38 6:21/M
7 Kevin Fleischmann 327 M 2 15-24 19:50.53 6:24/M
8 Dustin Niehenke 377 M 1 30-34 20:14.30 6:32/M
9 Blaine Zehmisch 629 M 2 25-29 20:31.19 6:37/M
10 Jason Weber 621 M 1 35-39 20:34.26 6:38/M
11 Emily Carter 287 F 1 Top Fin 20:40.54 6:40/M
12 Patrick Soloski 604 M 3 25-29 21:15.18 6:51/M
13 Lew Gregory 335 M 4 25-29 21:21.44 6:53/M
14 Jenna James 344 F 2 Top Fin 21:23.29 6:54/M
15 Eric Parish 383 M 2 35-39 21:28.79 6:55/M
16 Travis Bachelder 272 M 2 30-34 21:39.96 6:59/M
17 Sam Pitcairn 390 M 3 15-24 22:22.82 7:13/M
18 Jeff Weiss 622 M 3 35-39 22:33.53 7:16/M
19 Ben Supensky 607 M 5 25-29 22:36.32 7:17/M
20 Jeff Mitchell 374 M 1 55-59 22:44.52 7:20/M
21 Tom Pitcairn 391 M 2 55-59 22:55.11 7:24/M
22 Justin Fleischmann 326 M 4 15-24 22:59.15 7:25/M
23 Jote Jinfessa 348 M 6 25-29 23:19.70 7:31/M
24 Zach Jones 351 M 7 25-29 23:22.54 7:32/M
25 Jill Shook 397 F 3 Top Fin 23:27.80 7:34/M
26 Ryan Smith 602 M 1 40-44 23:39.21 7:38/M
27 Eric Sload 400 M 8 25-29 23:41.30 7:38/M
28 Eric Hoying 340 M 3 30-34 23:43.80 7:39/M
29 Brian Joslin 352 M 4 35-39 23:56.48 7:43/M
30 Thomas Copinger 292 M 4 30-34 23:57.70 7:44/M
31 Kevin Wilson 626 M 5 35-39 24:01.98 7:45/M
32 Kyle Mccormick 372 M 5 15-24 24:09.40 7:47/M
33 Casimir Malys 369 M 6 35-39 24:10.30 7:48/M
34 Olivia Pitcairn 389 F 1 15-29 24:11.13 7:48/M
35 Adam Withers 628 M 5 30-34 24:11.55 7:48/M
36 Kristen Bobuk 276 F 2 15-29 24:13.36 7:49/M
37 Michael Lubinsky 365 M 6 30-34 24:13.76 7:49/M
38 Patrick Stabile 605 M 1 50-54 24:16.80 7:50/M
39 Tim Mcmahon 373 M 9 25-29 24:20.44 7:51/M
40 Andrei Didycz 297 M 2 50-54 24:20.45 7:51/M
41 Alexander Slaughter 399 M 10 25-29 24:25.75 7:53/M
42 Chelse Burzio 281 F 1 30-39 24:31.46 7:55/M
43 Mike Weaver 620 M 7 30-34 24:33.54 7:55/M
44 Candice Weaver 619 F 2 30-39 24:41.80 7:58/M
45 Anthony Abraham 269 M 6 15-24 24:45.37 7:59/M
46 Elise Sullivan 606 F 3 15-29 24:47.40 8:00/M
47 Steven Baker 274 M 7 15-24 24:53.80 8:02/M
48 Matthew Keifer 353 M 8 15-24 24:59.31 8:04/M
49 Bret Fleischmann 325 M 3 50-54 25:07.55 8:06/M
50 Andrew Voigt 617 M 1 45-49 25:26.54 8:12/M
51 Ken Pryke 392 M 7 35-39 25:33.52 8:15/M
52 Luke Barkhymer 275 M 11 25-29 25:39.94 8:16/M
53 Laine Greenawalt 334 F 4 15-29 25:48.70 8:19/M
54 Eugene Pido 386 M 2 45-49 25:51.58 8:20/M
55 John Ilich 341 M 3 45-49 26:29.30 8:33/M
56 Scott Oberlitner 380 M 8 35-39 26:38.60 8:35/M
57 Eric Carelli 286 M 4 45-49 27:01.81 8:43/M
58 Dj Collins 290 M 8 30-34 27:07.57 8:45/M
59 David Griesheimer 336 M 9 35-39 27:16.80 8:48/M
60 Daniel Lijewski 359 M 1 60-99 27:22.58 8:50/M
61 Ron Macy 367 M 2 60-99 27:23.63 8:50/M
62 Rich Novotnak 379 M 4 50-54 27:25.24 8:51/M
63 Ron Pfeifer 384 M 3 60-99 27:26.14 8:51/M
64 Larry Irr 343 M 4 60-99 27:27.63 8:51/M
65 Merrie Tilton 612 F 1 Top Fin 27:36.39 8:54/M
66 Marc Lebita 358 M 1 1-14 27:41.60 8:56/M
67 Manny Lebita 357 M 10 35-39 27:41.68 8:56/M
68 Kaitlynn Copinger 291 F 3 30-39 27:52.63 8:59/M
69 Mike Dobo 299 M 11 35-39 28:31.26 9:12/M
70 Arielle Tholen 609 F 5 15-29 28:50.54 9:18/M
71 Stacey Ilich 342 F 1 40-49 29:04.31 9:23/M
72 Andie Gaetano 329 F 6 15-29 29:18.61 9:27/M
73 Arun Sinha 398 M 5 45-49 29:50.81 9:37/M
74 Matthew Majeran 368 M 12 35-39 29:59.81 9:40/M
75 Lara Tilford 611 F 4 30-39 30:01.25 9:41/M
76 Grayson Bowser 278 M 2 1-14 30:19.96 9:47/M
77 Kaylie Novotnak 378 F 1 1-14 30:36.64 9:52/M
78 Eric Falconer 323 M 9 30-34 30:40.29 9:54/M
79 Clay Fetterman 324 M 12 25-29 30:58.20 9:59/M
80 Jackie Artim 271 F 7 15-29 31:29.51 10:09/M
81 Heather Lowry 362 F 5 30-39 32:01.31 10:20/M
82 Courtney Sneddon 603 F 2 40-49 32:02.23 10:20/M
83 Natalie Martin 370 F 3 40-49 32:03.81 10:20/M
84 Noah Lorang 360 M 10 30-34 32:07.51 10:22/M
85 Joyce Pagley 381 F 4 40-49 32:13.39 10:24/M
86 Patrick West 623 M 3 55-59 32:15.81 10:24/M
87 Chad Garcia 330 M 11 30-34 32:29.86 10:29/M
88 Tiffany Phillips 385 F 5 40-49 32:48.75 10:35/M
89 Greg Cox 293 M 2 40-44 33:04.63 10:40/M
90 Garrett Campbell 284 M 12 30-34 33:06.58 10:41/M
91 Gavin Campbell 285 M 3 1-14 33:07.56 10:41/M
92 Shannon Gill 333 F 6 30-39 33:13.95 10:43/M
93 Josh Tilford 610 M 13 30-34 33:20.27 10:45/M
94 Eric Drozda 300 M 4 1-14 33:37.72 10:51/M
95 Nick Drozda 321 M 13 35-39 33:37.92 10:51/M
96 Alley Dobo 298 F 8 15-29 33:38.32 10:51/M
97 Jim Harry 337 M 4 55-59 33:45.50 10:53/M
98 Thomas Rothbauer 394 M 14 30-34 33:47.48 10:54/M
99 Mary Beth Cirucci 288 F 6 40-49 33:50.65 10:55/M
100 Adam Wilson 625 M 5 1-14 34:18.78 11:04/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Dan Gill 332 M 15 30-34 34:34.81 11:09/M
102 Mary Wilson 627 F 7 30-39 34:54.74 11:15/M
103 Sarah Lorang 361 F 8 30-39 38:20.65 12:22/M
104 Jared Coello 289 M 16 30-34 39:39.64 12:47/M
105 Kathy Holter 339 F 1 50-99 39:45.97 12:49/M
106 Veronica Garcia 331 F 9 30-39 40:04.56 12:55/M
107 Ayden Bowser 277 M 6 1-14 40:18.82 13:00/M
108 Mike Bowser 279 M 3 40-44 40:19.25 13:00/M
109 Christopher Sanford 395 M 4 40-44 41:16.74 13:19/M
110 Rebecca Korzatkowski 355 F 7 40-49 41:16.74 13:19/M
111 Danielle Campbell 283 F 10 30-39 42:32.29 13:43/M
112 Ariana Campbell 282 F 2 1-14 42:32.82 13:43/M
113 Andre Umali 613 M 13 25-29 42:54.40 13:50/M
114 Katie Kim 354 F 9 15-29 42:55.24 13:51/M
115 Eric Voigt 618 M 5 50-54 43:56.56 14:10/M
116 Laura Pido 388 F 11 30-39 45:23.54 14:38/M
117 Terri Mueller 376 F 8 40-49 48:43.25 15:43/M
118 Danielle Mueller 375 F 10 15-29 48:43.36 15:43/M