BLESSED TRINITY INVITE VARSITY
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
August 26, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Alaina Hicks ST. KILIAN 631 8 F 11:28.68 6:42/M
2 Julia Zalenski ST. KILIAN 626 7 F 12:20.95 7:13/M
3 Anna Waskiewicz BLESSED TRINITY 523 7 F 12:34.18 7:21/M
4 Kyleigh Nagy ASSUMPTION 559 7 F 13:05.44 7:39/M
5 Samantha Bainbridge BLESSED TRINITY 518 7 F 13:11.67 7:43/M
6 Claire Stevens BLESSED TRINITY 522 7 F 13:13.91 7:44/M
7 Sarah Folmer ASSUMPTION 557 8 F 13:14.93 7:44/M
8 Madison Cigna BLESSED TRINITY 521 7 F 13:19.94 7:47/M
9 Lydia Valeriano ASSUMPTION 561 8 F 13:21.19 7:48/M
10 Elizabeth Hardy AQUINAS 814 8 F 13:38.89 7:58/M
11 Jane Pawlowicz SEELOS ACADEMY 790 8 F 13:43.78 8:01/M
12 Caroline Beck ASSUMPTION 556 7 F 13:50.33 8:05/M
13 Meghan Pohl ST. KILIAN 624 7 F 13:56.23 8:09/M
14 Kara Mihm SEELOS ACADEMY 789 8 F 14:07.40 8:15/M
15 Colleen Kilpatrick HOLY CROSS 683 7 F 14:23.21 8:25/M
16 Angelina Berkey ALPHA 707 8 F 14:47.69 8:39/M
17 Marina Zdarko CDTCA 805 8 F 14:55.44 8:43/M
18 Emma Bradley BLESSED TRINITY 520 8 F 14:56.47 8:44/M
19 Grace Foehringer BUTLER CATHOLIC 583 8 F 15:29.93 9:03/M
20 Chiara Slaboda BUTLER CATHOLIC 582 7 F 15:56.85 9:19/M
21 Julia Martin SEELOS ACADEMY 784 7 F 16:07.21 9:25/M
22 Mia Westfield ST. KILIAN 625 7 F 16:10.91 9:27/M
23 Lacy Zagurskie BUTLER CATHOLIC 585 8 F 16:10.92 9:27/M
24 Marie Harless HOLY CROSS 681 7 F 16:51.77 9:51/M
25 Katarina Walko SEELOS ACADEMY 791 7 F 16:57.45 9:55/M
26 Maya Goetz ASSUMPTION 560 7 F 17:13.54 10:04/M
27 Francesca Battaglia BLESSED TRINITY 519 8 F 17:42.69 10:21/M
28 Madison Mcclellan ASSUMPTION 558 7 F 17:44.38 10:22/M
29 Hannah Bedeck ALPHA 706 7 F 18:18.31 10:42/M
30 Bella White SEELOS ACADEMY 792 7 F 18:41.29 10:56/M
31 Marisa Shaffer BUTLER CATHOLIC 586 8 F 19:03.75 11:08/M
32 Meredith Kissane CDTCA 806 7 F 21:39.71 12:40/M
33 Elizabeth Massaro CDTCA 800 8 F 21:39.82 12:40/M
34 Courtney Helwich HOLY CROSS 682 7 F 25:28.55 14:54/M