NEW LIFE CHURCH RUN WITH A MISSION 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
August 12, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Andrew Cunningham 19 16 M 1 Top Fin 20:20.1 6:34/M
2 Donald Peace 28 46 M 2 Top Fin 20:41.3 6:40/M
3 Jaclyn DISibio 3 34 F 1 Top Fin 20:56.3 6:45/M
4 Jim Schuler 11 34 M 3 Top Fin 21:18.4 6:52/M
5 Butch Caimano Boardman OH 385 64 M 1 60-69 21:42.6 7:00/M
6 Mark Osborne 17 59 M 1 50-59 22:41.2 7:19/M
7 Dave Suber Portersville PA 881 60 M 2 60-69 22:50.6 7:22/M
8 Lori Masters New Wilmington PA 395 49 F 2 Top Fin 23:11.1 7:29/M
9 Ike Eisenbrown 5 52 M 2 50-59 23:55.6 7:43/M
10 Mckala Lehman Salem OH 394 18 F 3 Top Fin 24:30.6 7:54/M
11 Gregory Huang 25 38 M 1 30-39 25:07.0 8:06/M
12 Geniene Hankey 9 43 F 1 40-49 25:12.3 8:08/M
13 Juan Rivera Campbell OH 398 41 M 1 40-49 25:44.3 8:18/M
14 Maura Feaney Canfield OH 388 30 F 1 30-39 25:45.7 8:18/M
15 Linda Titus 6 51 F 1 50-59 25:57.2 8:22/M
16 Shana Wilson 10 30 F 2 30-39 26:00.0 8:23/M
17 Monica Caimano Boardman OH 386 37 F 3 30-39 26:07.8 8:25/M
18 Mark Eschenfelder Beaver PA 22 61 M 3 60-69 26:32.2 8:34/M
19 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 598 57 F 2 50-59 26:45.6 8:38/M
20 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 882 59 M 3 50-59 27:05.2 8:44/M
21 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 886 63 M 4 60-69 27:12.0 8:46/M
22 Paul Johnson New Castle PA 21 70 M 1 70-99 27:14.3 8:47/M
23 Will Bacho Youngstown OH 296 14 M 1 13-19 28:24.7 9:10/M
24 Tyler HArrington 27 20 M 1 20-29 28:34.5 9:13/M
25 Miriam Ortiz Edinburg PA 396 59 F 3 50-59 28:36.4 9:14/M
26 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 18 57 F 4 50-59 28:44.6 9:16/M
27 Joathon Holland 23 28 M 2 20-29 29:01.2 9:22/M
28 Josie Polis 20 53 F 5 50-59 29:13.5 9:25/M
29 Thomas Walko 12 58 M 4 50-59 29:14.4 9:26/M
30 Phoebe Bush Youngstown OH 384 21 F 1 20-29 29:29.0 9:31/M
31 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 400 70 F 1 70-99 29:40.7 9:34/M
32 Natalie Lariccia 24 39 F 4 30-39 29:42.9 9:35/M
33 Bill Bacho Youngstown OH 261 52 M 5 50-59 29:50.4 9:37/M
34 Lou Alaksin 15 77 M 2 70-99 30:00.9 9:41/M
35 Chloe Bush Youngstown OH 383 20 F 2 20-29 30:04.4 9:42/M
36 Kathy Bacho Youngstown OH 288 49 F 2 40-49 30:06.5 9:43/M
37 Laura Harrington Youngstown OH 391 48 F 3 40-49 30:26.0 9:49/M
38 John Ursu Salem OH 883 59 M 6 50-59 30:35.2 9:52/M
39 Tim Harrington Youngstown OH 393 51 M 7 50-59 30:35.4 9:52/M
40 Hannah Higgins 7 18 F 1 13-19 30:46.8 9:55/M
41 Scott Higgins 8 48 M 2 40-49 30:47.3 9:56/M
42 Jackie Choreg Youngstown OH 387 55 F 6 50-59 30:47.7 9:56/M
43 Ashley Angel Stow OH 200 30 F 5 30-39 30:48.5 9:56/M
44 Robert Sutak 16 47 M 3 40-49 31:00.3 10:00/M
45 Bryan Ashman North Jackson OH 246 34 M 2 30-39 31:06.0 10:02/M
46 Chris Russo Minneapolis MN 399 36 M 3 30-39 31:25.7 10:08/M
47 Velma Verhage Youngstown OH 885 69 F 1 60-69 31:26.3 10:08/M
48 Frank Verhage Youngstown OH 884 70 M 3 70-99 31:26.6 10:08/M
49 Anil Peravalt Boardman OH 397 34 M 4 30-39 31:33.1 10:11/M
50 Mackensi Harrington Youngstown OH 392 16 F 2 13-19 32:55.6 10:37/M
51 Bill Harker Boardman OH 389 62 M 5 60-69 40:35.7 13:05/M