PINE COMMUNITY PARK XC MEET VARSITY
October 12, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 59:52.2 Average Time: 11:58.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 967 Mikey Restori 1 1 11:28.1 11:28.1 0:00.0
2 954 JP Byrnes 5 6 11:54.1 23:22.3 0:26.0
3 968 Max Rottmann 6 12 12:03.8 35:26.1 0:35.6
4 971 Cross Vento 7 19 12:09.3 47:35.4 0:41.1
5 962 Zachary Katz 9 28 12:16.7 59:52.2 0:48.6
6 958 Matt Graper 10 38 12:24.3 1:12:16.5 0:56.2
7 960 Aidan Herman 11 49 12:39.0 1:24:55.6 1:10.9
8 966 Max Regan More Than 7 12:46.1 1:37:41.8 1:18.0
9 956 David DeLuca More Than 7 12:59.2 1:50:41.0 1:31.1
10 965 Max Noullet More Than 7 13:26.4 2:04:07.5 1:58.2
11 963 Conlan Moore More Than 7 13:42.2 2:17:49.8 2:14.1
12 969 Erik Schneider More Than 7 15:10.8 2:33:00.6 3:42.7
13 970 Liam Shields More Than 7 15:50.3 2:48:50.9 4:22.1
14 961 Xander Hill More Than 7 16:05.9 3:04:56.8 4:37.7
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:02:38.0 Average Time: 12:31.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1097 Patrick Orie 2 2 11:33.0 11:33.0 0:00.0
2 1101 Matthew Seidl 4 6 11:44.7 23:17.8 0:11.7
3 1093 Luke Gaertner 8 14 12:13.4 35:31.2 0:40.4
4 1103 Carson Simmons 13 27 13:25.1 48:56.4 1:52.0
5 1091 Jack Birch 14 41 13:41.6 1:02:38.0 2:08.5
6 1104 Jack Stanton 15 56 13:42.7 1:16:20.7 2:09.6
7 1107 Kevin Wilson 16 72 13:57.9 1:30:18.7 2:24.9
8 1090 Tyler Beighley More Than 7 14:08.7 1:44:27.5 2:35.7
9 1096 Nicholas Martocci More Than 7 14:20.2 1:58:47.8 2:47.2
10 1105 Benjamin Tarquinio More Than 7 14:22.6 2:13:10.4 2:49.5
11 1100 Nicholas Robertson More Than 7 15:06.0 2:28:16.5 3:33.0
12 1094 Cannon Herring More Than 7 15:42.5 2:43:59.0 4:09.4
13 1106 Nicholas Tarquinio More Than 7 16:35.2 3:00:34.2 5:02.2
14 1098 James Polen More Than 7 20:38.4 3:21:12.7 9:05.3
15 1095 Andrew Koman More Than 7 20:38.6 3:41:51.3 9:05.6
16 1099 Anthony Ricciardelli More Than 7 21:57.1 4:03:48.5 10:24.0
17 1102 Zachary Sibenac More Than 7 24:35.0 4:28:23.5 13:01.9
SEELOS ACADEMY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:08:09.0 Average Time: 13:37.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1052 Matthew Mihm 3 3 11:36.2 11:36.2 0:00.0
2 1046 Brian Becker 12 15 12:57.0 24:33.3 1:20.7
3 1054 Connor Walker 17 32 14:18.5 38:51.8 2:42.2
4 1049 Dillon Maddigan 18 50 14:27.0 53:18.8 2:50.7
5 1051 Brett Mashuda 19 69 14:50.1 1:08:09.0 3:13.9
6 1048 Joseph Ebbert 20 89 15:40.6 1:23:49.7 4:04.4