BETTIS 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
May 19, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Scott Roman 532 M 1 Top Fin 17:29.50 5:38/M
2 Kevin White 566 M 2 Top Fin 17:45.80 5:44/M
3 Joey Hawley 461 M 3 Top Fin 17:53.60 5:46/M
4 Charlie Janini 472 M 1 25-29 18:20.10 5:55/M
5 Aiden Brewer 416 M 1 15-24 18:48.10 6:04/M
6 John Brockenbrough 420 M 1 Top Fin 18:57.90 6:07/M
7 John Harshman 460 M 1 35-39 19:30.20 6:17/M
8 Timothy Karls 476 M 2 25-29 19:40.00 6:21/M
9 Virinder Sandhu 533 M 1 30-34 19:42.80 6:21/M
10 Blaine Zehmisch 577 M 3 25-29 19:53.30 6:25/M
11 Corinn Brewer 417 F 1 Top Fin 19:58.50 6:26/M
12 Emily Carter 429 F 2 Top Fin 20:02.50 6:28/M
13 Rueben Smith 579 M 1 40-44 20:03.70 6:28/M
14 David King 481 M 2 30-34 20:20.30 6:34/M
15 Patrick Soloski 541 M 4 25-29 20:22.60 6:34/M
16 Andy Heinen 462 M 3 30-34 20:23.60 6:35/M
17 Laurel Noe 510 F 3 Top Fin 21:13.50 6:51/M
18 Jason Weber 563 M 2 35-39 21:25.40 6:55/M
19 Clayton Watson 560 M 4 30-34 21:40.50 6:59/M
20 Samuel James 471 M 5 30-34 21:47.70 7:02/M
21 Kristie Thomas 547 F 1 25-29 21:53.70 7:04/M
22 Kyle Mccormick 503 M 2 15-24 22:06.90 7:08/M
23 Kevin Fisher 447 M 5 25-29 22:11.70 7:09/M
24 Grant Brewer 418 M 1 1-14 22:12.80 7:10/M
25 Kevin Fleischmann 449 M 3 15-24 22:17.80 7:11/M
26 Ben Supensky 544 M 6 25-29 22:24.10 7:14/M
27 Justin Adams 403 M 6 30-34 22:26.80 7:14/M
28 Ron Coulson 432 M 1 60-99 22:32.50 7:16/M
29 Justin Fleischmann 448 M 4 15-24 22:34.00 7:17/M
30 Ken Pryke 527 M 3 35-39 22:48.90 7:21/M
31 Russel Larkin 490 M 1 45-49 22:51.00 7:22/M
32 Nick Arthur 406 M 7 25-29 22:57.20 7:24/M
33 Shane Hallett 458 M 8 25-29 23:06.10 7:27/M
34 Mark Dorn 438 M 7 30-34 23:18.40 7:31/M
35 Michael Uhl 552 M 4 35-39 23:24.40 7:33/M
36 Jenna James 469 F 2 25-29 23:28.10 7:34/M
37 Judy Brewer 419 F 1 Top Fin 23:31.80 7:35/M
38 Quentin Larkin 489 M 2 1-14 24:00.80 7:45/M
39 Brian Joslin 474 M 5 35-39 24:02.90 7:45/M
40 Jill Shook 537 F 1 30-34 24:05.00 7:46/M
41 Candice Weaver 561 F 2 30-34 24:12.50 7:48/M
42 Kristen Bobuk 415 F 3 25-29 24:15.00 7:49/M
43 Joe Byrne 424 M 6 35-39 24:26.20 7:53/M
44 Alex Slaughter 539 M 9 25-29 24:32.20 7:55/M
45 Savanna Davies 435 F 1 15-24 24:34.30 7:55/M
46 Don Ausec 408 M 10 25-29 24:34.50 7:55/M
47 Eric Keschl 479 M 11 25-29 24:44.20 7:59/M
48 Steve Vinay 557 M 2 40-44 24:45.30 7:59/M
49 Eric Hoying 465 M 8 30-34 24:47.10 8:00/M
50 Chelse Burzio 422 F 3 30-34 24:47.90 8:00/M
51 Justin Lawrence 491 M 3 40-44 24:48.70 8:00/M
52 Alexander Fadick 444 M 4 40-44 24:51.20 8:01/M
53 Steven Baker 409 M 12 25-29 24:52.90 8:01/M
54 Andrew Larkin 487 M 5 15-24 24:59.40 8:04/M
55 Anthony Abraham 401 M 13 25-29 25:00.90 8:04/M
56 Dennis Hall 457 M 9 30-34 25:05.20 8:05/M
57 Brian Rabbitt 528 M 7 35-39 25:11.90 8:07/M
58 Scott Oberlitner 518 M 8 35-39 25:22.30 8:11/M
59 Michael Eyler 443 M 10 30-34 25:26.60 8:12/M
60 Andrew Voigt 558 M 2 45-49 25:31.20 8:14/M
61 Nancy Coffey 431 F 1 50-99 25:44.00 8:18/M
62 John Ilich Ilich 466 M 3 45-49 25:47.40 8:19/M
63 Maureen Underhill 554 F 4 30-34 25:49.70 8:20/M
64 James Wiswall 571 M 9 35-39 25:51.20 8:20/M
65 Eric Greenawalt 453 M 5 40-44 25:55.10 8:22/M
66 Marc Lebita 493 M 3 1-14 25:55.80 8:22/M
67 Manny Lebita 492 M 10 35-39 25:56.40 8:22/M
68 David Driggers 440 M 11 35-39 26:00.60 8:23/M
69 Wendy Noe 511 F 2 50-99 26:38.20 8:35/M
70 James Murla 507 M 11 30-34 26:54.20 8:41/M
71 Tim Mcmahon 505 M 14 25-29 26:55.40 8:41/M
72 Carlie Zatko 576 F 2 15-24 27:06.10 8:45/M
73 Arun Sinha 538 M 4 45-49 27:08.80 8:45/M
74 Ron Pfeifer 523 M 2 60-99 27:15.50 8:47/M
75 Stacey Ilich 467 F 1 40-49 27:18.30 8:48/M
76 Carolyne Pantloni 520 F 4 25-29 27:19.90 8:49/M
77 Jeff Whiteman 567 M 6 15-24 27:22.80 8:50/M
78 Travis Sefzik 536 M 12 35-39 27:33.40 8:53/M
79 Ron Macy 499 M 3 60-99 27:50.90 8:59/M
80 Kathi Suprek 545 F 1 35-39 27:55.10 9:00/M
81 Jim Byrne 423 M 4 60-99 27:55.90 9:00/M
82 Vince Pantloni 521 M 1 50-59 27:55.90 9:00/M
83 Colin Uhl 551 M 4 1-14 27:56.40 9:01/M
84 Shaina Blunt 414 F 5 30-34 28:03.90 9:03/M
85 Eliza Porterfield 525 F 5 25-29 28:46.10 9:17/M
86 Larry Irr 468 M 5 60-99 28:49.00 9:18/M
87 Szelim Kong 482 M 2 50-59 29:07.50 9:24/M
88 Heather Lehrer 494 F 2 35-39 29:25.70 9:29/M
89 Jim Joyce 475 M 3 50-59 29:26.50 9:30/M
90 Andre Umali 553 M 15 25-29 29:42.90 9:35/M
91 Kelly Worrall 574 F 3 35-39 29:45.10 9:36/M
92 Merrie Tilton 548 F 3 50-99 29:51.00 9:38/M
93 Joyce Pagley 519 F 2 40-49 29:52.70 9:38/M
94 Daniel Lijewski 495 M 6 60-99 29:54.20 9:39/M
95 Jackie Artim 407 F 6 30-34 29:54.80 9:39/M
96 Kaylie Novotnak 514 F 1 1-14 29:57.00 9:40/M
97 Liann Larimer 486 F 4 35-39 30:06.60 9:43/M
98 Eric Falconer 445 M 12 30-34 30:08.10 9:43/M
99 Bethany Adams 402 F 7 30-34 30:13.40 9:45/M
100 Katie Kim 480 F 8 30-34 30:26.40 9:49/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Andrea Bender 412 F 5 35-39 30:40.40 9:54/M
102 Atheana Fisher 446 F 6 35-39 30:43.20 9:55/M
103 Gregory Cox 433 M 6 40-44 31:08.80 10:03/M
104 Sarah Wiswall 572 F 9 30-34 31:12.20 10:04/M
105 Eric Ridenour 530 M 13 30-34 31:20.80 10:06/M
106 Jaclyn Altemus 405 F 10 30-34 31:24.00 10:08/M
107 Samuel Gallo 450 M 7 40-44 31:24.50 10:08/M
108 Dan Eisen 441 M 14 30-34 31:30.30 10:10/M
109 Ashley Witt 573 F 6 25-29 31:56.10 10:18/M
110 Bob Poydence 526 M 7 60-99 32:14.10 10:24/M
111 Joseph Novotnak 512 M 5 1-14 32:16.00 10:25/M
112 Steve Evans 580 M 8 60-99 32:28.50 10:28/M
113 John Schell 535 M 4 50-59 32:34.30 10:30/M
114 Matt Krawiec 484 M 15 30-34 32:52.60 10:36/M
115 Nadine Dorn 439 F 7 25-29 33:15.50 10:44/M
116 Amanda Vegso 556 F 3 40-49 33:28.90 10:48/M
117 Chris Marin 500 M 9 60-99 33:32.60 10:49/M
118 Stephen Marin 501 M 16 30-34 33:33.60 10:49/M
119 Matthew Novotnak 515 M 6 1-14 33:55.10 10:56/M
120 Richard Novotnak 516 M 5 50-59 33:55.90 10:56/M
121 Julie Tanouye 546 F 7 35-39 34:00.00 10:58/M
122 Patricia Tran 549 F 11 30-34 34:09.00 11:01/M
123 Susan Stuckey 543 F 4 40-49 34:26.40 11:06/M
124 Jim Harry 459 M 6 50-59 34:58.40 11:17/M
125 Mary Cirucci 430 F 5 40-49 35:05.80 11:19/M
126 Kathy Greenawalt 454 F 4 50-99 35:56.40 11:35/M
127 Augustine Addae-Mensah 411 M 8 40-44 36:30.40 11:46/M
128 Kelsey Zehmisch 578 F 8 25-29 39:00.20 12:35/M
129 Joey Dickson 437 M 5 45-49 39:39.40 12:47/M
130 Eric Voigt 559 M 7 50-59 39:53.10 12:52/M
131 Nicoletta Neveu 509 F 3 15-24 41:14.00 13:18/M
132 Kathy Holter 464 F 5 50-99 42:21.30 13:40/M
133 Wendy Novotnak 517 F 6 40-49 43:39.60 14:05/M
134 Joshua Novotnak 513 M 7 1-14 43:39.80 14:05/M
135 Layla Dickson 581 F 2 1-14 43:58.70 14:11/M