SHENANGO XC MEET JR.HIGH
Overall Finish List
September 18, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ethan Krouse SHENANGO 36 8 M 13:02.5 4:12/M
2 Carter Kays SHENANGO 38 8 M 13:15.1 4:16/M
3 Leitra Gennaro SHENANGO 495 0 M 13:55.9 4:29/M
4 Johnny Lamb MOHAWK 434 8 M 14:07.8 4:33/M
5 Brayden Becker MOHAWK 433 8 M 14:27.1 4:40/M
6 Ethan Moore SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 496 0 M 14:35.9 4:42/M
7 Evan Hendry NESHANNOCK 485 7 M 14:46.8 4:46/M
8 Adam Pavovich SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 410 0 M 15:12.9 4:54/M
9 Nico Cascavilla MOHAWK 436 7 M 15:14.0 4:55/M
10 Trent Guerreri SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 409 0 M 15:19.8 4:56/M
11 Anthony Zeigler NESHANNOCK 480 8 M 15:21.0 4:57/M
12 Cameron Sickafuse SHENANGO 39 7 M 15:36.5 5:02/M
13 Roger Kwiat NESHANNOCK 483 7 M 15:43.2 5:04/M
14 Ethan Seman NESHANNOCK 482 8 M 16:20.4 5:16/M
15 Shawn Parra MOHAWK 437 7 M 16:29.0 5:19/M
16 Zach Chrobek SHENANGO 34 8 M 16:29.8 5:19/M
17 Tyler Wittmann SHENANGO 35 8 M 16:56.7 5:28/M
18 Kale McConahy NESHANNOCK 479 8 M 17:49.8 5:45/M
19 Drew Frank NESHANNOCK 481 8 M 17:55.8 5:47/M
20 Tyler Valento SHENANGO 40 8 M 18:29.3 5:58/M
21 Brian McConahy NESHANNOCK 484 7 M 18:56.1 6:06/M
22 Caden Butch MOHAWK 435 7 M 19:11.2 6:11/M
23 James Dong SHENANGO 37 8 M 19:32.2 6:18/M
24 Markus Miller MOHAWK 438 7 M 19:45.0 6:22/M
25 Parker Jendysk UNION 467 0 F 21:33.4 6:57/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Natalie Lape MOHAWK 453 7 F 13:19.3 4:18/M
2 Evelyn McClain MOHAWK 454 7 F 14:05.8 4:33/M
3 Aricka Young MOHAWK 457 7 F 14:22.4 4:38/M
4 Lillian McClain MOHAWK 455 7 F 15:02.5 4:51/M
5 Morgan Pisula SHENANGO 404 8 F 15:10.8 4:54/M
6 Karli Householder MOHAWK 449 8 F 15:15.5 4:55/M
7 Chloe Fadden MOHAWK 452 7 F 15:15.9 4:55/M
8 Lindsey Urban NESHANNOCK 494 7 F 15:38.0 5:03/M
9 Olivia Conaway SHENANGO 403 8 F 15:44.7 5:05/M
10 Addison Kays SHENANGO 401 7 F 15:48.2 5:06/M
11 Katelyn Stivers MOHAWK 450 8 F 16:43.3 5:24/M
12 Abbey Boehning MOHAWK 451 8 F 17:08.6 5:32/M
13 Ellia Kretz SHENANGO 41 8 F 17:13.3 5:33/M
14 Chloe Maalouf NESHANNOCK 493 7 F 17:33.6 5:40/M
15 Samantha Peterson SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 412 0 F 17:58.5 5:48/M
16 Kaitlin McCandless SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 413 0 F 18:24.1 5:56/M
17 JoJo Buckel SHENANGO 402 8 F 18:38.4 6:01/M
18 Aubrey Trask MOHAWK 456 7 F 18:40.6 6:01/M
19 Haley Beachem SHENANGO 407 7 F 20:29.0 6:36/M
20 Scarlett Balogh SHENANGO 406 8 F 20:39.9 6:40/M
21 Julia Sweger SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 414 0 F 22:09.9 7:09/M
22 Emily Patrick SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 411 0 F 26:40.4 8:36/M