OIL CREEK ULTRA TRAIL FINISH
50K
Overall Finish List
October 12, 2019
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
1 Brian Frank Clarion PA 302 46 M 4:26:23.50
2 William Huber Zelienople PA 481 34 M 4:59:12.10
3 Ryan Leahy Alexandria VA 411 25 M 5:06:23.40
4 Sean Leahy Alexandria VA 419 25 M 5:09:29.40
5 Joshua Jamison York PA 306 41 M 5:16:22.70
6 Paul Moore Lakewood OH 451 41 M 5:16:38.30
7 Andrew Brosius Oil City PA 465 41 M 5:22:24.60
8 Thomas McNear Negley OH 436 43 M 5:28:28.40
9 Mike Stimac East Brady PA 366 34 M 5:30:00.70
10 Matthew Diven Franklin PA 374 53 M 5:33:24.50
11 Tim Flaherty Allison Park PA 388 55 M 5:39:12.80
12 Josh Edmiston Harmony PA 431 37 M 5:40:49.20
13 Andrew Osborn Meadville PA 394 31 M 5:47:00.60
14 Elisa Edgar Pittsburgh PA 415 48 F 5:54:04.90
15 Matthew Cramer Erie PA 376 34 M 5:55:49.70
16 Jason Bogle Cogan Station PA 350 43 M 6:02:29.30
17 Kimberly Auth Pittsburgh PA 304 37 F 6:02:34.30
18 John Warner Oil City PA 398 44 M 6:05:00.10
19 Kevin James Oil City PA 325 41 M 6:10:40.20
20 Abby McCarthy Rochester NY 469 39 F 6:11:02.00
21 Jason Cwynar Pittsburgh PA 382 41 M 6:16:19.20
22 Josh Lake Waterford PA 418 24 M 6:16:57.60
23 Christine Edmiston Harmony PA 452 34 F 6:22:56.80
24 Bradley Rembold Johnstown CO 495 29 M 6:25:36.40
25 Gregory Bachinsky Latham NY 347 58 M 6:25:58.10
26 Chris Jamieson Titusville PA 396 29 M 6:29:30.70
27 Benjamin English Jackson Center PA 395 35 M 6:30:09.60
28 Ted Wilson Kennerdell PA 425 31 M 6:32:17.60
29 Terry Beveridge Erie PA 492 45 M 6:39:13.00
30 Shannon Johnson Allison Park PA 354 36 F 6:47:50.00
31 Allison Schill Rochester NY 403 44 F 6:48:13.60
32 Randy Powell Franklin PA 442 44 M 6:52:42.20
33 Gregg Wentz Townville PA 473 53 M 6:55:17.80
34 Tony Sakalousky Franklin PA 399 56 M 6:56:26.30
35 Anna Walsdorff Rochester NY 410 29 F 7:00:57.00
36 Adam Weithman Girard PA 391 37 M 7:02:39.30
37 Andrew Groft Lancaster PA 353 34 M 7:02:43.20
38 Kristin Litster Pittsburgh PA 373 37 F 7:04:23.90
39 Gary Groshner Cochranton PA 309 57 M 7:05:32.00
40 Rob Umpleby Erie PA 369 44 M 7:08:02.70
41 Becky Bercis Jamestown PA 485 41 F 7:12:15.40
42 Sue Reese Bellefonte PA 479 60 F 7:12:37.90
43 Karen Miller Port Matilda PA 458 54 F 7:12:38.10
44 Steve Stoddard Corry PA 424 55 M 7:14:31.20
45 Rob Giannamore Albion PA 335 42 M 7:14:58.50
46 Troy Williams Pleasantville PA 472 19 M 7:18:20.50
47 Ellen Potts Akron OH 446 47 F 7:22:41.40
48 Kurt Byrnes Pittsburgh PA 490 56 M 7:22:45.10
49 Dwayne Potts Akron OH 454 50 M 7:23:47.50
50 Bob Prelerson Sharpsville PA 498 63 M 7:24:14.80
51 Aleta Eriksen Pine Bush NY 390 43 F 7:25:32.80
52 Neal Eriksen Pine Bush NY 392 38 M 7:25:33.20
53 Stacie Marsh Oil City PA 417 31 F 7:27:57.20
54 Jeff Syphrit Ellwood City PA 361 58 M 7:28:02.50
55 Jesse Pattison Alpena MI 330 32 M 7:29:17.60
56 Stanley Hoover Camp Hill PA 478 32 M 7:30:46.70
57 Mike Eisenman Knox PA 379 52 M 7:34:21.70
58 Erik Hoertz Clarence NY 381 39 M 7:39:05.60
59 Margaret Crate Conneautville PA 486 46 F 7:40:40.70
60 Mindi Albert Pittsburgh PA 348 37 F 7:42:13.90
61 Ty Osterman Pittsburgh PA 345 36 M 7:42:14.20
62 Jennifer Erickson Glenmoore PA 500 48 F 7:47:02.80
63 Cody Wakefield Spartansburg PA 339 34 M 7:50:34.40
64 Amy Brown Titusville PA 357 48 F 7:51:59.50
65 Mike Brown Titusville PA 360 50 M 7:51:59.90
66 Tracy Hassett Hamburg NY 461 41 F 7:52:18.10
67 Roderick Fernandez Meadville PA 475 56 M 7:53:23.30
68 John Smith Townville PA 326 60 M 7:53:32.10
69 John Buzansky Jamison PA 488 57 M 7:54:57.80
70 Dawn Beltz New Castle PA 368 47 F 7:56:07.20
71 Sam Snyder Harrisburg PA 453 29 F 7:57:21.40
72 Stephanie McDermott Lock Haven PA 428 44 F 7:58:36.00
73 Kathleen Holmes Williamsport PA 384 37 F 8:01:02.70
74 Heather Walkowski Franklin PA 386 42 F 8:03:54.40
75 Scot Walkowski Franklin PA 404 43 M 8:03:54.50
76 Mike Leisher Titusville PA 322 63 M 8:05:26.20
77 Kim Cook Mercer PA 443 45 F 8:05:47.40
78 Daniel Demeter Belvidere NJ 407 53 M 8:10:22.50
79 Kimberly Boner Mount Vernon OH 307 51 F 8:12:16.10
80 Heather Beech Somerset PA 449 39 F 8:13:11.90
81 Melissa Darcangelo Eden NY 414 40 F 8:16:34.10
82 Sarah Mountain Forestville NY 380 30 F 8:20:15.10
83 Shannon Cosentine Trout Run PA 363 45 F 8:21:16.40
84 Sherry Reed Oil City PA 336 60 F 8:22:43.60
85 Patrick Brandt Pittsburgh PA 482 29 M 8:23:34.00
86 Dan Continenza McKean PA 497 34 M 8:24:26.60
87 Sam Dickson Hydetown PA 491 53 M 8:25:44.40
88 Sally Villella Punxsutawney PA 372 61 F 8:27:24.60
89 Dawn Stiffler Jersey Shore PA 377 42 F 8:27:24.90
90 Jillian Stephens Seneca PA 365 34 F 8:28:35.40
91 Zachary Fischer Seneca PA 367 26 M 8:28:35.80
92 Kimberly Mangan Pittsburgh PA 344 49 F 8:30:19.90
93 Christina Soult Clearfield PA 448 41 F 8:35:52.50
94 Julie Ferringer Utica PA 397 39 F 8:45:38.20
95 Scott McCray Titusville PA 321 71 M 8:45:46.80
96 Liz Feroz Marano Allison Park PA 383 39 F 8:47:02.10
97 Andrew Marano Allison Park PA 389 39 M 8:47:02.10
98 Sean Stone Erie PA 422 45 M 8:52:41.10
99 Mike Weese Erie PA 362 54 M 8:52:41.40
100 Sean Scarisbrick Youngstown NY 413 46 M 8:58:10.10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
101 LeAnn Parmenter North East PA 476 53 F 8:59:53.80
102 Brianne Hodges Erie PA 466 35 F 8:59:55.20
103 Erin Kennedy Lock Haven PA 432 42 F 9:03:23.30
104 Chip Heath Latrobe PA 421 53 M 9:06:55.60
105 Chuck Hull Crafton PA 484 46 M 9:10:23.30
106 Scott Mitchell Titusville PA 315 46 M 9:12:24.60
107 Tab Bowes Lock Haven PA 420 52 F 9:16:26.50
108 Donald Baker Sr. Centerville PA 445 58 M 9:18:42.00
109 Jon Crays Warren OH 408 49 M 9:20:53.30
110 Barb Kosinski Warren OH 400 48 F 9:20:53.90
111 Jessica Roman Mechanicsburg PA 340 36 F 9:20:55.90
112 Amy VanTassell North East PA 409 41 F 9:23:29.60
113 Kristen Currier North East PA 444 46 F 9:26:35.70
114 Heather Cass Erie PA 477 48 F 9:26:39.00
115 Kristofer Kline Virginia Beach VA 401 38 M 9:27:34.40
116 Justin Kline Titusville PA 328 41 M 9:27:34.60
117 Matt Johnson Allison Park PA 387 39 M 9:27:34.80
118 Scott Kennedy Titusville PA 308 66 M 9:27:45.00
119 Tiffany Mitcham Franklin PA 378 30 F 9:31:56.00
120 Dan Prichard Titusville PA 342 45 M 9:31:57.00
121 Tressa Trunzo Brockway PA 464 68 F 9:32:34.80
122 Patrick Collins Harrisburg PA 412 55 M 9:32:35.00
123 Glen Van Cise Townville PA 323 53 M 9:41:18.30
124 Greg Zastawney Franklin PA 406 57 M 9:41:23.90
125 Norman Pattison Titusville PA 320 71 M 9:44:58.50
126 Linda Wible Altoona PA 471 62 F 9:45:23.50
127 Kimberly Rapp Macedon NY 439 55 F 9:46:14.80
128 Carrie English Pleasantville PA 416 39 F 9:50:05.40
129 Elizabeth Geraci Cheswick PA 343 37 F 9:51:29.10
130 Doug Hering Cochranton PA 311 53 M 9:54:45.10
131 Rae Emminger Pleasantville PA 434 43 F 9:56:24.30
132 Stephanie Gricks Pleasantville PA 456 42 F 9:56:24.60
133 Bill Emminger Pleasantville PA 460 47 M 9:56:25.00
134 Stephanie Lambert Clarion PA 450 46 F 10:08:24.50
135 Kevin Schuetz Oakmont PA 470 43 M 10:15:51.30
136 Andy Cosentine Trout Run PA 359 48 M 10:18:37.10
137 Denise Kuberry Centerville PA 349 52 F 10:19:26.30
138 Shannon Nicol Titusville PA 351 46 F 10:27:52.00
139 Deven Piccolin Transfer PA 474 50 F 10:35:34.80
140 Eric Piccolin Transfer PA 462 49 M 10:35:34.90
141 Lisa Gourley Punxsutawney PA 438 60 F 10:38:10.50
142 Janai Arbogast Muncy PA 423 34 F 10:40:32.90
143 Dale Hrach St. Augustine FL 385 69 M 10:40:55.60
144 Tiffany Hrach Meadville PA 317 41 F 10:40:55.90
145 Bridget Baker Franklin PA 355 56 F 10:41:15.00
146 David Adams Harmony PA 430 70 M 10:43:59.00
147 Dave Ohmer Erie PA 337 57 M 10:53:07.80
148 Ben Whaley Wilson NC 341 74 M 10:56:58.10
149 Leann Mehok Guys Mills PA 319 52 M 11:03:49.10
150 Ronald Stevenson Franklin PA 312 47 M 11:03:49.40
151 Amy Egan Moon Twp PA 370 45 F 11:03:53.30
152 Elizabeth Dickey Slippery Rock PA 356 57 F 11:03:53.40
153 Mary Dornhoefer Baker Centerville PA 447 60 F 11:07:09.30
154 Abby Trypus Conneaut Lake PA 455 24 F 11:08:58.30
155 Michelle Cottrell Townville PA 346 33 F 11:09:09.30
156 Lisa Dornhoefer Centerville PA 440 38 F 11:09:20.70
157 Nora Kreider Waterford PA 468 59 F 11:12:10.70
158 Alycia Johnson Jamestown NY 435 44 F 11:13:19.00
159 Lyn Dickert-Leonard Pepper Pike OH 457 48 F 11:13:19.20
160 Mary Dauberman Bellefonte PA 316 56 F 11:15:36.50
161 Mary Mullen Franklin PA 467 33 F 11:15:56.10
162 Charles Stevenson Emlenton PA 314 47 M 11:40:23.00
163 Joe Marano Oreland PA 352 54 M 12:09:37.40
164 Brenda Spangler Stayton OR 375 51 F 12:32:15.10
165 Michael Hoban Pleasantville PA 318 60 M 12:55:17.90
166 Sarah Guertin Centerline MI 327 34 F 12:55:18.20
167 Katie Gilbert Sterling Heights M 493 37 F 12:55:18.30
168 Trisha Schreiber Erie PA 437 46 F 13:12:33.90
169 Rich Schreiber Erie PA 427 46 M 13:12:34.60
170 Jenna Melendez Erie PA 371 44 F 13:17:36.70
171 Olivia Duryea West Springfield P 496 26 F 13:17:36.80
172 Kevin Jaszemski Volant PA 393 60 M 13:41:03.40
173 Craig Haugaard Fremont OH 459 62 M 14:03:42.50
174 Douglas B LeConte-Spink Harmony PA 222 48 M 14:48:04.60
175 Ginny Kellogg Oil City PA 402 50 F 15:02:31.50
176 Melinda Rostron Jamestown PA 364 55 F 15:03:05.50
177 Piper Schofield Franklin PA 334 54 F 15:31:45.60
178 Mary Honeycutt Edinboro PA 331 41 F 16:00:32.40
179 Nancy Tran Pittsburgh PA 480 38 F 16:00:53.20
180 Connie Weaver Oil City PA 333 76 F 16:07:07.90
181 Jerry Knickerbocker Titusville PA 324 79 M 16:34:03.90