WHITE OAK PARK XC MEET GIRLS
September 04, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
McKEESPORT Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:54:34.2 Average Time: 22:54.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 81 Makaila Wade 2 2 21:05.8 21:05.8 0:00.0
2 80 Macayle Wade 5 7 21:39.1 42:44.9 0:33.3
3 82 Niava Price 6 13 22:03.5 1:04:48.5 0:57.7
4 83 Cami Noll 10 23 23:06.0 1:27:54.5 2:00.1
5 84 Autumn Tavaglione 20 43 26:39.7 1:54:34.2 5:33.9
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:55:06.6 Average Time: 23:01.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 50 Hannah Hebda 4 4 21:38.7 21:38.7 0:00.0
2 55 Bailey McLaughlin 7 11 22:15.6 43:54.4 0:36.8
3 53 Sophia Lee-Hauser 8 19 22:35.4 1:06:29.8 0:56.6
4 54 Marissa Manko 9 28 22:43.2 1:29:13.1 1:04.4
5 56 Laci Schwirian 18 46 25:53.5 1:55:06.6 4:14.7
6 49 Madeline Fontana 22 68 26:59.6 2:22:06.2 5:20.8
7 47 Maria Giulia d'Agostino 24 92 32:58.6 2:55:04.9 11:19.8
8 51 Alli Jones More Than 7 32:58.9 3:28:03.8 11:20.1
9 48 Sienna Exler More Than 7 33:25.0 4:01:28.9 11:46.2
BALDWIN Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:54:57.9 Average Time: 22:59.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 11 Gina Bolla 1 1 20:20.5 20:20.5 0:00.0
2 10 Lena Barakat 11 12 23:12.1 43:32.7 2:51.6
3 4 Morgan Altavilla 12 24 23:37.1 1:07:09.8 3:16.5
4 15 makenzie Shandor 13 37 23:41.7 1:30:51.5 3:21.1
5 6 Greta Gorman 14 51 24:06.4 1:54:57.9 3:45.9
6 3 Rebekah Priano 16 67 24:38.8 2:19:36.7 4:18.2
7 12 Mariah Jones 17 84 24:56.6 2:44:33.4 4:36.1
8 13 Abby Joyce More Than 7 25:03.7 3:09:37.2 4:43.2
9 14 Lexie Kennard More Than 7 27:13.5 3:36:50.7 6:53.0
10 1 Emily Fowler More Than 7 29:17.8 4:06:08.5 8:57.2
11 7 Olivia Macellaro More Than 7 29:21.5 4:35:30.0 9:01.0
12 2 Ave Kozar More Than 7 29:52.0 5:05:22.1 9:31.5
13 5 Gillian Geyer More Than 7 30:49.1 5:36:11.3 10:28.6
SERRA CATHOLIC Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 2:26:27.9 Average Time: 29:17.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 36 Ava Dzureda 3 3 21:29.1 21:29.1 0:00.0
2 37 Mary Sedlak 15 18 24:30.3 45:59.4 3:01.2
3 39 Caroline Malandra 21 39 26:46.1 1:12:45.6 5:17.0
4 38 Mary Malandra 27 66 35:55.9 1:48:41.5 14:26.8
5 40 Aubrey Arelt 30 96 37:46.3 2:26:27.9 16:17.2
STEEL VALLEY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 2:41:43.7 Average Time: 32:20.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 405 Sydney Grunenberg 19 19 26:34.4 26:34.4 0:00.0
2 401 A'Ja Morant 23 42 28:48.3 55:22.7 2:13.8
3 99 Molly Krupa 25 67 34:53.6 1:30:16.3 8:19.1
4 95 Kamryn Blasko 26 93 35:27.3 2:05:43.7 8:52.9
5 402 Jessa Ross 28 121 35:59.9 2:41:43.7 9:25.5
6 98 Sara Katanick 29 150 36:06.2 3:17:49.9 9:31.8
CALIFORNIA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 77 Makayla Boda Less Than 5 23:16.2 23:16.2 0:00.0
2 79 Anastasia Georgagis Less Than 5 24:19.7 47:35.9 1:03.4
3 76 Racquel Rhoads Less Than 5 34:47.5 1:22:23.4 11:31.2
4 78 Samantha Smichnick Less Than 5 39:05.1 2:01:28.6 15:48.9
WEST MIFFLIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 412 Nicole Walker Less Than 5 21:37.0 21:37.0 0:00.0
2 409 Alexis Morris Less Than 5 26:03.1 47:40.1 4:26.1