BRYAN FRITZ XC MEET HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 11, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jasmine Arnold HARRISON CENTRAL 230 11 F 20:54.36 6:45/M
2 Anastasia Crisante STEUBENVILLE BIG RE 166 10 F 21:20.61 6:53/M
3 Molly Heron LINSLY H.S. 63 11 F 21:21.81 6:53/M
4 Karina Patel MAGNOLIA H.S. 95 12 F 21:55.36 7:04/M
5 Haley Heitz LINSLY H.S. 62 10 F 22:37.25 7:18/M
6 Destiny Arnold HARRISON CENTRAL 231 10 F 23:07.31 7:27/M
7 Sophia Arner OAK GLEN H.S. 118 10 F 23:16.44 7:30/M
8 Maddie Campsey LINSLY H.S. 60 12 F 24:03.97 7:45/M
9 Ava Ross OAK GLEN H.S. 128 10 F 24:55.90 8:02/M
10 Kennedy McGeehan OAK GLEN H.S. 125 10 F 25:05.47 8:05/M
11 Emma Whipkey CAMERON H.S. 18 11 F 25:54.96 8:21/M
12 Madolyn McDonald INDIAN CREEK 214 12 F 26:09.13 8:26/M
13 Erin McChesney LINSLY H.S. 66 12 F 26:21.46 8:30/M
14 Josephine Jones OAK GLEN H.S. 123 9 F 27:36.35 8:54/M
15 Ami Smith INDIAN CREEK 212 11 F 27:59.33 9:02/M
16 Grace Dulkoski HARRISON CENTRAL 232 9 F 28:08.46 9:05/M
17 Grace Smith OAK GLEN H.S. 130 10 F 28:14.40 9:06/M
18 Alexis Cipoletti BROOKE H.S. 2 10 F 28:17.26 9:07/M
19 Samantha Antol WEIR H.S. 174 11 F 28:19.91 9:08/M
20 Olivia Dowler WEIR H.S. 175 12 F 29:54.45 9:39/M
21 Paige DiGiovanni BROOKE H.S. 3 11 F 30:07.93 9:43/M
22 Allee Brancazio STEUBENVILLE BIG RE 165 10 F 30:27.20 9:49/M
23 Lydia Hu LINSLY H.S. 64 12 F 30:32.95 9:51/M
24 Paige Reid WEIR H.S. 177 10 F 31:29.46 10:09/M
25 Sierra Stull HARRISON CENTRAL 233 9 F 31:29.53 10:09/M
26 Jadelyn Smerczynski LINSLY H.S. 68 11 F 32:08.60 10:22/M
27 Hunter Smith LINSLY H.S. 69 12 F 32:09.10 10:22/M
28 Melyn Bachinski BROOKE H.S. 1 10 F 32:20.81 10:26/M
29 Faith Sirilla STEUBENVILLE BIG RE 169 11 F 32:46.70 10:34/M
30 Kamy Burton OAK GLEN H.S. 119 10 F 32:51.44 10:36/M
31 Samantha Love OAK GLEN H.S. 124 10 F 33:21.22 10:45/M
32 Hanna Freeman OAK GLEN H.S. 121 9 F 33:31.94 10:49/M
33 Emma Landis WEIR H.S. 176 10 F 33:38.66 10:51/M
34 Lydia DiBragio OAK GLEN H.S. 120 9 F 34:09.59 11:01/M
35 Sydney Emery INDIAN CREEK 215 11 F 34:31.44 11:08/M
36 Sophie Yang LINSLY H.S. 71 12 F 34:51.44 11:15/M
37 Tara Theaker LINSLY H.S. 70 12 F 34:51.68 11:15/M
38 Olivia Reese STEUBENVILLE BIG RE 168 10 F 37:49.36 12:12/M
39 McKenzi Howell HARRISON CENTRAL 234 11 F 38:14.12 12:20/M
40 Mikayla Hoover INDIAN CREEK 216 9 F 41:53.90 13:31/M
41 Lauren Johnston OAK GLEN H.S. 122 10 F 42:05.67 13:35/M