ST KILIAN XC MEET JV
September 30, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
GET FIT FAMILIES Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:04:03.69 Average Time: 12:48.74
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1769 Gianni Varlotta 1 1 11:34.83 11:34.83 0:00.00
2 1768 Jacob Pietrusinski 2 3 11:54.93 23:29.76 0:20.10
3 1770 Julian Varlotta 9 12 13:17.73 36:47.49 1:42.90
4 1767 Hunter Petersen 10 22 13:35.46 50:22.95 2:00.63
5 1766 Evan Lausch 12 34 13:40.74 1:04:03.69 2:05.91
6 1774 Tyler Cownie 15 49 14:19.85 1:18:23.54 2:45.02
ST KILIAN Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:10:13.22 Average Time: 14:02.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1622 Wills Kontul 3 3 12:06.28 12:06.28 0:00.00
2 1608 Tyler Carroll 4 7 12:40.27 24:46.55 0:33.99
3 1658 Brady Wilson 6 13 12:54.34 37:40.89 0:48.06
4 1635 Gabe Nonino 14 27 14:14.34 51:55.23 2:08.06
5 1610 Lincoln Chips 19 46 18:17.99 1:10:13.22 6:11.71
6 1628 Owen Mckernan 20 66 19:17.85 1:29:31.07 7:11.57
AQUINAS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:08:25.70 Average Time: 13:41.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1675 Zach Schellhaas 5 5 12:53.37 12:53.37 0:00.00
2 1673 Henry Hynds 7 12 12:54.40 25:47.77 0:01.03
3 1672 Jonah Burchill 8 20 13:05.36 38:53.13 0:11.99
4 1674 Patrick Richthammer 11 31 13:36.16 52:29.29 0:42.79
5 1664 Louis Bentivegna 18 49 15:56.41 1:08:25.70 3:03.04
ST GREGORY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 1:25:04.83 Average Time: 17:00.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1749 Patrick Horton 13 13 13:46.12 13:46.12 0:00.00
2 1747 Adam Byers 16 29 14:26.24 28:12.36 0:40.12
3 1746 Henry Buchanan 17 46 14:48.83 43:01.19 1:02.71
4 1750 Sawyer Shreve 21 67 19:29.29 1:02:30.48 5:43.17
5 1748 Rowan Fischer 22 89 22:34.35 1:25:04.83 8:48.23
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1693 Mateo Saspe Less Than 5 12:26.56 12:26.56 0:00.00
2 1695 Noah Weiland Less Than 5 13:13.43 25:39.99 0:46.87
3 1692 Brendan Eicher Less Than 5 13:13.46 38:53.45 0:46.90
4 1694 Dominic Shaffer Less Than 5 16:02.85 54:56.30 3:36.29
ALPHA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1720 Ryan Snyder Less Than 5 15:12.36 15:12.36 0:00.00
ST VITUS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1789 Raynen Jackson Less Than 5 17:52.85 17:52.85 0:00.00
2 1791 Cayden Narlee Less Than 5 20:52.67 38:45.52 2:59.82
PENN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1805 Jason Wick Less Than 5 12:36.37 12:36.37 0:00.00
2 1800 Josiah Funyak Less Than 5 12:46.66 25:23.03 0:10.29
3 1803 James Shibata Less Than 5 18:23.75 43:46.78 5:47.38
4 1804 Sheldon Walters Less Than 5 20:47.27 1:04:34.05 8:10.90
OUR LADY OF FATIMA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1812 Luca Flitcraft Less Than 5 13:16.10 13:16.10 0:00.00
2 1813 Isaiah Kovach Less Than 5 15:16.85 28:32.95 2:00.75
3 1814 Trey Moses Less Than 5 15:27.61 44:00.56 2:11.51
ST MONICA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1825 Andrew Schweitzer Less Than 5 16:38.50 16:38.50 0:00.00