WHISKEY REBELLION 5K
Age Group Results
July 04, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Female OVERALL 5K RUN Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Stephanie Keelon Canonsburg PA 25 17 28 5:03.48 25:32.21 20:28.73 6:36/M
2 Emily Sagun Pittsburgh PA 492 27 29 5:03.29 25:41.17 20:37.88 6:39/M
3 Laura Croco Imperial PA 398 16 34 5:04.56 26:13.58 21:09.02 6:49/M
Female 1 to 11
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Gianna Miller Canonsburg PA 350 11 197 5:07.15 32:18.96 27:11.81 8:46/M
2 Adaire Settles Canonsburg PA 260 11 273 5:23.27 35:06.14 29:42.87 9:35/M
3 Sydney Morgan Canonsburg PA 336 11 287 5:31.50 35:39.59 30:08.09 9:43/M
4 Tova Wudkwych Mcdonald PA 165 11 299 5:31.76 35:57.10 30:25.34 9:49/M
5 Elise Sammis Chapin SC 457 11 300 5:54.61 36:26.60 30:31.99 9:51/M
6 Emmerson Sammis Chapin SC 459 7 340 5:55.45 38:01.20 32:05.75 10:21/M
7 Allison Angott Canonsburg PA 178 11 362 5:36.67 38:15.86 32:39.19 10:32/M
8 Jocelyn Petras 554 8 380 6:00.80 39:15.16 33:14.36 10:43/M
9 Ava Rolovich Washington PA 549 9 422 5:26.19 40:28.61 35:02.42 11:18/M
10 Norani McDade 584 9 424 5:22.71 40:42.36 35:19.65 11:24/M
11 Brooke Lindsay Washington NH 69 10 441 5:25.27 41:51.25 36:25.98 11:45/M
12 Trillian Hodgson Washington PA 420 10 447 5:45.44 42:40.11 36:54.67 11:54/M
13 Grace Gehrlein Washington PA 273 8 480 5:58.91 45:54.45 39:55.54 12:53/M
14 Alisabeth Bushko North Olmsted OH 293 11 495 5:18.17 47:43.42 42:25.25 13:41/M
Female 12 to 15
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Audrey Karwowski Cecil PA 153 15 77 5:09.18 28:04.58 22:55.40 7:24/M
2 Anna Sheppard Canonsburg PA 46 15 85 5:07.26 28:26.46 23:19.20 7:31/M
3 Alyssa Croco Imperial PA 399 15 86 5:05.78 28:25.24 23:19.46 7:31/M
4 Kayla Sauer Washington PA 286 15 88 5:07.24 28:27.90 23:20.66 7:32/M
5 Maria Giorgi 541 13 117 5:11.61 29:31.50 24:19.89 7:51/M
6 Seth Wudkwych Mcdonald PA 167 14 120 5:08.27 29:31.50 24:23.23 7:52/M
7 Reagan Muehlbauer Venetia PA 320 15 150 5:10.20 30:36.83 25:26.63 8:12/M
8 Erin Delong Canonsburg PA 295 14 163 5:09.52 31:00.58 25:51.06 8:20/M
9 Ava Campman Washington PA 85 13 180 5:21.45 31:46.51 26:25.06 8:31/M
10 Hope Carmona Canonsburg PA 446 14 192 5:09.78 32:08.59 26:58.81 8:42/M
11 Brynn Kler Washington PA 276 14 221 5:17.58 33:20.33 28:02.75 9:03/M
12 Emily Skoczlas Bridgeville PA 431 13 239 5:17.99 33:57.59 28:39.60 9:15/M
13 Jennavieve Gasper Canonsburg PA 83 12 243 5:08.39 33:51.96 28:43.57 9:16/M
14 Jocelyn Dames Washington PA 60 15 252 5:17.34 34:15.47 28:58.13 9:21/M
15 Elizabeth Hamilton Canonsburg PA 103 14 258 5:13.96 34:23.18 29:09.22 9:24/M
16 Emily Gall Canonsburg PA 463 14 285 5:18.52 35:24.47 30:05.95 9:42/M
17 Reagan Thomas Canonsburg PA 78 13 307 5:10.53 35:56.32 30:45.79 9:55/M
18 Nadia Mcgee Canonsburg PA 523 13 319 5:09.78 36:27.51 31:17.73 10:05/M
19 Ava Robinson Washington PA 510 15 336 6:08.27 38:08.79 32:00.52 10:19/M
20 Aliana Hodgson Washington PA 418 15 338 5:45.30 37:47.10 32:01.80 10:20/M
21 Vriana Ruvalcaba Canonsburg PA 140 14 343 5:39.25 37:46.82 32:07.57 10:22/M
22 Rumer Beazel Wheeling WV 445 14 345 5:35.45 37:44.28 32:08.83 10:22/M
23 Gabby Karwowski Cecil PA 155 12 354 5:51.14 38:24.27 32:33.13 10:30/M
24 Elena Fetty Canonsburg PA 493 14 383 5:27.82 38:46.28 33:18.46 10:45/M
25 Madison Justice Washington PA 325 12 453 5:48.50 43:28.58 37:40.08 12:09/M
26 Abigail Turner Ozark MO 253 12 487 6:08.24 46:58.15 40:49.91 13:10/M
27 Piper Redford Canonsburg PA 529 12 505 5:23.27 49:24.13 44:00.86 14:12/M
28 Layla Niazi Canonsburg PA 414 14 518 6:02.39 56:43.33 50:40.94 16:21/M
Female 16 to 18
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Sarina Wudkwych Mcdonald PA 163 18 71 5:05.00 27:51.45 22:46.45 7:21/M
2 Molly Heron Hickory PA 355 16 79 5:04.90 28:02.58 22:57.68 7:24/M
3 Darcy Adreon Canonsburg PA 469 18 226 5:44.53 33:56.67 28:12.14 9:06/M
4 Wren Hamilton Canonsburg PA 102 17 257 5:14.52 34:23.18 29:08.66 9:24/M
5 Lorien Walker Canonsburg PA 100 16 260 5:12.52 34:23.18 29:10.66 9:25/M
Female 19 to 24
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Jen Eckels 535 23 82 5:04.62 28:18.95 23:14.33 7:30/M
2 Julie Gerber Washington PA 126 23 211 5:19.30 32:56.59 27:37.29 8:55/M
3 Taylor Owen Pittsburgh PA 238 20 241 5:29.33 34:11.34 28:42.01 9:15/M
4 Megan Virgin Canonsburg PA 278 20 263 6:05.46 35:23.85 29:18.39 9:27/M
5 Emily Trew Canonsburg PA 65 19 265 6:05.46 35:30.76 29:25.30 9:29/M
6 Kimberly Coleman Canonsburg PA 439 22 316 5:51.52 36:57.23 31:05.71 10:02/M
7 Corrine Day Canonsburg PA 232 21 328 6:04.44 37:41.85 31:37.41 10:12/M
8 Alisa Baker 587 20 347 5:18.55 37:33.46 32:14.91 10:24/M
9 Lauren Waller 501 22 382 6:00.35 39:16.79 33:16.44 10:44/M
10 Taylor Waller 504 20 397 5:58.91 39:42.66 33:43.75 10:53/M
11 Katelyn Bryant Canonsburg PA 372 20 412 5:29.77 39:51.52 34:21.75 11:05/M
12 Katelyn Flynn Oakdale PA 262 22 418 5:57.28 40:43.61 34:46.33 11:13/M
13 Gabby Bindseil Pittsburgh PA 29 19 435 6:16.27 42:21.43 36:05.16 11:38/M
14 Megan Lindley Bentleyville PA 220 24 473 6:08.51 45:05.56 38:57.05 12:34/M
15 Emily West Mc Donald PA 280 20 477 5:10.41 44:46.86 39:36.45 12:46/M
16 Jenna Myers Venetia PA 59 22 491 5:52.21 47:43.83 41:51.62 13:30/M
17 Samantha Boni Canonsburg PA 224 19 494 6:11.52 48:24.99 42:13.47 13:37/M
18 Amanda Sobek Canonsburg PA 127 23 510 6:14.36 52:53.53 46:39.17 15:03/M
19 Angelina Simmons Venetia PA 385 23 512 5:14.92 52:59.72 47:44.80 15:24/M
Female 25 to 29
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Kristie Thomas Pittsburgh PA 187 28 37 5:08.38 26:34.99 21:26.61 6:55/M
2 Maegan Dougherty Coraopolis PA 159 28 40 5:08.39 26:44.15 21:35.76 6:58/M
3 Danielle Dicello Mc Donald PA 219 25 69 5:08.39 27:54.49 22:46.10 7:21/M
4 Brianna Iannarelli Bridgeville PA 180 26 70 5:08.52 27:54.69 22:46.17 7:21/M
5 Mindy Coleman Canonsburg PA 437 27 105 5:50.52 29:46.97 23:56.45 7:43/M
6 Laura Quinn Golden CO 479 29 123 5:06.78 29:59.33 24:52.55 8:01/M
7 Emily Doerfler Fort Worth TX 209 29 131 5:25.76 30:27.40 25:01.64 8:04/M
8 Erin Holliday Pittsburgh PA 173 28 164 5:06.53 30:59.33 25:52.80 8:21/M
9 Stephanie Austin Washington PA 288 29 181 5:19.17 31:45.29 26:26.12 8:32/M
10 Katherine Mansfield Carnegie PA 130 27 210 5:19.15 32:56.34 27:37.19 8:55/M
11 Haley Ducharme Sanford FL 389 28 234 6:06.72 34:38.84 28:32.12 9:12/M
12 Mara Dimitri South Park PA 387 26 235 5:26.79 34:00.77 28:33.98 9:13/M
13 Kayla Bellesfield Houston PA 67 28 236 5:39.23 34:13.21 28:33.98 9:13/M
14 Sara Stepp Eighty Four PA 384 28 274 5:22.31 35:05.39 29:43.08 9:35/M
15 Rhianna Petrone Cuyahoga Falls OH 317 25 311 5:47.79 36:46.23 30:58.44 9:59/M
16 Katie Barry Pittsburgh PA 333 29 331 5:38.72 37:19.24 31:40.52 10:13/M
17 Angela Terkay Canonsburg PA 90 29 352 5:05.00 37:31.22 32:26.22 10:28/M
18 Courtney Riggle Houston PA 290 26 411 5:21.25 39:41.24 34:19.99 11:04/M
19 Celena Skivolocke 576 25 430 6:12.19 42:00.86 35:48.67 11:33/M
20 Samantha Macek Houston PA 95 26 436 5:11.38 41:18.27 36:06.89 11:39/M
21 Angela Schmitt Canonsburg PA 411 25 438 5:22.23 41:36.36 36:14.13 11:41/M
22 Maci Caster Washington PA 291 26 449 5:48.93 42:54.36 37:05.43 11:58/M
23 Katie Gordon Bentleyville PA 132 26 452 6:13.31 43:51.40 37:38.09 12:08/M
24 Danielle Follmar Mckees Rocks PA 423 29 454 5:31.23 43:12.23 37:41.00 12:09/M
25 Lauren Ellis Mc Kees Rocks PA 422 29 455 5:31.23 43:12.42 37:41.19 12:09/M
26 Victoria Hassett Eighty Four PA 214 29 457 5:40.72 43:27.15 37:46.43 12:11/M
27 Julia Baur Lawrence PA 37 28 463 5:41.95 43:55.48 38:13.53 12:20/M
28 Logan Carlisle Washington PA 145 27 471 6:09.27 45:04.74 38:55.47 12:33/M
29 Hannah Mcnerney Bentleyville PA 213 25 472 6:08.52 45:04.96 38:56.44 12:34/M
30 Maci Caster Washington PA 484 26 482 5:46.47 45:45.95 39:59.48 12:54/M
31 Marrina Perry Canonsburg PA 490 27 500 0:28.54 43:10.36 42:41.82 13:46/M
32 Emma Gallocher Canonsburg PA 175 26 513 6:12.39 54:26.39 48:14.00 15:34/M
Female 30 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Katie Wieferich Pittsburgh PA 310 34 49 6:01.84 28:06.69 22:04.85 7:07/M
2 Alexandra Bowman Fayetteville NC 364 30 56 5:49.55 28:06.33 22:16.78 7:11/M
3 Jaminique Milliren Eighty Four PA 136 34 142 1:44.76 27:04.75 25:19.99 8:10/M
4 Natalie Sammis Chapin SC 454 34 157 1:42.51 27:19.40 25:36.89 8:15/M
5 Briane Agostinelli Houston PA 589 30 171 5:20.44 31:22.58 26:02.14 8:24/M
6 Crystal Guiddy Slovan PA 269 34 173 5:38.66 31:44.27 26:05.61 8:25/M
7 Rosemary Mazzeo Canonsburg PA 247 31 182 5:14.68 31:42.85 26:28.17 8:32/M
8 Stephanie Guglielmi 591 31 189 5:13.45 32:03.25 26:49.80 8:39/M
9 Hayley Cratty Prosperity PA 191 32 208 5:25.55 33:01.32 27:35.77 8:54/M
10 Mallory Jarzynka Eighty Four PA 427 33 219 5:24.92 33:22.98 27:58.06 9:01/M
11 Stephanie Savino 578 34 227 5:53.66 34:07.59 28:13.93 9:06/M
12 Jenna Koupiaris Rougemont NC 481 32 233 5:10.27 33:41.14 28:30.87 9:12/M
13 Alicia Galis Coal Center PA 513 32 247 5:39.53 34:32.30 28:52.77 9:19/M
14 Laura Thomson Imperial PA 472 34 284 5:12.25 35:16.38 30:04.13 9:42/M
15 Sarah Conklin Chapin SC 456 32 306 5:53.82 36:34.42 30:40.60 9:54/M
16 Lexi Oleynik Uniontown PA 345 31 313 6:11.86 37:14.95 31:03.09 10:01/M
17 Heather Sollon Eighty-Four PA 496 34 332 5:28.32 37:09.24 31:40.92 10:13/M
18 Pamela Moniodes 96 30 344 5:08.56 37:17.38 32:08.82 10:22/M
19 Kristine Barry Pittsburgh PA 332 30 349 5:38.30 37:56.85 32:18.55 10:25/M
20 Laura Rausch Mc Donald PA 250 30 350 5:26.33 37:47.75 32:21.42 10:26/M
21 Erin Adams Canonsburg PA 12 31 351 5:57.72 38:23.60 32:25.88 10:27/M
22 Alyssa Simmons Venetia PA 386 32 372 5:13.67 38:07.97 32:54.30 10:37/M
23 Alana Mcmasters Carnegie PA 366 32 376 5:25.85 38:27.10 33:01.25 10:39/M
24 Candy Collins Pittsburgh PA 89 34 384 5:28.30 38:47.69 33:19.39 10:45/M
25 Stacey Kaiser Avella PA 32 34 387 5:57.59 39:22.12 33:24.53 10:46/M
26 Emmy Feldman Bethel Park PA 434 30 394 6:14.74 39:56.94 33:42.20 10:52/M
27 Casey Monroe Pittsburgh PA 148 32 396 0:21.76 34:04.16 33:42.40 10:52/M
28 Jessica Brito Canonsburg PA 524 33 404 6:13.22 40:15.35 34:02.13 10:59/M
29 Samantha Galbreth Washington PA 429 33 408 5:25.42 39:41.35 34:15.93 11:03/M
30 Kelly Kubera Venetia PA 47 34 415 6:07.90 40:40.78 34:32.88 11:08/M
31 Julie Cunningham Washington PA 256 31 416 5:52.98 40:35.35 34:42.37 11:12/M
32 Stephanie Ligato 499 30 426 5:26.37 40:47.50 35:21.13 11:24/M
33 Elizabeth Schwarzenbach 536 33 442 5:42.53 42:13.42 36:30.89 11:46/M
34 Jaclyn Matijevich Canonsburg PA 227 30 462 5:34.97 43:48.11 38:13.14 12:20/M
35 Elessa Young Pittsburgh PA 72 33 464 5:56.34 44:29.62 38:33.28 12:26/M
36 Mindy Nicholls Houston PA 323 32 489 5:26.49 46:50.68 41:24.19 13:21/M
37 Nicole Ullom Prosperity PA 190 30 507 5:27.91 50:11.58 44:43.67 14:25/M
38 Amanda Simmons Canonsburg PA 249 34 509 5:25.26 51:18.33 45:53.07 14:48/M
39 Julia Ragon Bridgeville PA 412 31 524 0:12.20 59:23.40 59:11.20 19:05/M
Female 35 to 39
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Maria Duval Canonsburg PA 488 36 39 5:09.91 26:45.59 21:35.68 6:58/M
2 Jennifer Hood Washington PA 113 37 116 5:32.16 29:51.66 24:19.50 7:51/M
3 Angela Rehbein Wheeling WV 297 39 135 5:18.58 30:24.58 25:06.00 8:06/M
4 Jocelyn Vincent Canonsburg PA 358 38 143 5:12.64 30:32.97 25:20.33 8:10/M
5 Wendy Smith 588 37 154 5:14.71 30:43.97 25:29.26 8:13/M
6 Melissa Karwowski Cecil PA 152 35 169 5:50.32 31:48.74 25:58.42 8:23/M
7 Nicole Stagl Pittsburgh PA 477 39 172 6:01.78 32:07.30 26:05.52 8:25/M
8 Jamie Alterio Massillon OH 507 39 195 5:16.47 32:23.83 27:07.36 8:45/M
9 Jennifer Beers Canonsburg PA 88 39 200 5:28.29 32:45.59 27:17.30 8:48/M
10 Jessica Monocello Mc Donald PA 408 37 224 5:12.28 33:19.31 28:07.03 9:04/M
11 Meredith Wisser Eighty Four PA 245 38 230 5:19.60 33:45.59 28:25.99 9:10/M
12 Corie Turner Canonsburg PA 328 39 253 5:53.21 34:54.34 29:01.13 9:22/M
13 Beth Schneider Eighty Four PA 236 39 254 5:31.98 34:34.34 29:02.36 9:22/M
14 Natalie Baverso Pittsburgh PA 15 36 271 5:48.77 35:27.84 29:39.07 9:34/M
15 Melody Johnson Pittsburgh PA 233 39 280 5:46.95 35:43.85 29:56.90 9:39/M
16 Nicole Julian Washington PA 421 38 309 5:45.64 36:36.60 30:50.96 9:57/M
17 Kim Martinez Canonsburg PA 254 35 312 5:34.45 36:35.45 31:01.00 10:00/M
18 Teresa Dzurino Venetia PA 318 35 330 6:04.83 37:44.68 31:39.85 10:13/M
19 Natalie Momplaisir Washington PA 509 39 341 6:07.64 38:13.86 32:06.22 10:21/M
20 Megan Williams Canonsburg PA 518 38 357 5:56.86 38:33.24 32:36.38 10:31/M
21 Abby Lawson Finleyville PA 195 35 366 5:14.77 37:57.77 32:43.00 10:33/M
22 Jessica Auman Canonsburg PA 391 39 375 5:32.68 38:33.84 33:01.16 10:39/M
23 Jessica Yates Bentleyville PA 129 36 388 5:52.77 39:19.85 33:27.08 10:47/M
24 Dawn Spoljaric Bridgeville PA 406 38 392 5:55.45 39:29.48 33:34.03 10:50/M
25 Jennifer Gross Canonsburg PA 393 39 406 5:47.72 39:59.55 34:11.83 11:02/M
26 Sara Morgan Mather PA 80 39 414 5:26.89 39:51.86 34:24.97 11:06/M
27 April Redford Canonsburg PA 528 38 425 5:22.71 40:42.39 35:19.68 11:24/M
28 Tina Petrarca Bentleyville PA 106 38 450 5:27.92 42:43.86 37:15.94 12:01/M
29 Jessica Hartley Erie PA 217 35 459 0:24.48 38:13.85 37:49.37 12:12/M
30 Alyssa Mounts Canonsburg PA 73 37 468 5:44.22 44:21.56 38:37.34 12:27/M
31 Natalie Pacy Canonsburg PA 61 38 504 6:08.11 49:49.62 43:41.51 14:05/M
32 Danielle Cogar Fredericktown PA 41 36 515 0:09.24 48:55.87 48:46.63 15:44/M
Female 40 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Stephanie Schofield Oakdale PA 239 40 52 5:03.48 27:11.71 22:08.23 7:08/M
2 Jessica Dalbon Bridgeville PA 369 44 139 5:17.57 30:29.51 25:11.94 8:07/M
3 Kristy Kauffman Canonsburg PA 146 42 168 5:15.50 31:12.79 25:57.29 8:22/M
4 Melissa Mccartney Canonsburg PA 466 40 186 5:05.00 31:43.84 26:38.84 8:35/M
5 Lori Martincic Canonsburg PA 91 42 207 5:13.69 32:45.44 27:31.75 8:53/M
6 Chrysia Melnyk Houston PA 207 42 266 5:48.10 35:20.99 29:32.89 9:32/M
7 Molly Seilkop Eighty Four PA 400 42 267 5:36.47 35:10.82 29:34.35 9:32/M
8 Amanda Kenney Pittsburgh PA 337 41 270 5:48.27 35:26.92 29:38.65 9:34/M
9 Stephanie Miller Canonsburg PA 352 41 279 5:29.69 35:22.64 29:52.95 9:38/M
10 Sarah Morgan Canonsburg PA 334 42 288 5:31.34 35:39.59 30:08.25 9:43/M
11 Robin Tobiczyk Shadyside OH 314 40 295 6:09.75 36:22.84 30:13.09 9:45/M
12 Christina Oreilly Canonsburg PA 74 41 297 5:14.93 35:35.46 30:20.53 9:47/M
13 Cynthia Price Carnegie PA 117 44 303 5:31.55 36:11.42 30:39.87 9:53/M
14 Susan Ceklosky Canonsburg PA 401 44 315 5:31.86 36:36.59 31:04.73 10:01/M
15 Christina Madden Mc Donald PA 514 43 318 5:17.98 36:26.89 31:08.91 10:03/M
16 Monica Dirocco Canonsburg PA 377 44 326 5:08.91 36:36.67 31:27.76 10:09/M
17 Kim Angott Canonsburg PA 177 44 363 5:36.44 38:15.86 32:39.42 10:32/M
18 Christy Mele Los Angeles CA 519 40 369 6:08.93 39:02.36 32:53.43 10:36/M
19 Tara Debbis 556 40 379 6:09.79 39:13.94 33:04.15 10:40/M
20 Abbie Cox Canonsburg PA 558 40 405 5:40.37 39:50.85 34:10.48 11:01/M
21 Nicole Laudato Pittsburgh PA 53 42 417 6:15.24 40:59.61 34:44.37 11:12/M
22 Dana Falosk Washington PA 482 44 429 5:59.74 41:41.11 35:41.37 11:31/M
23 Sarah Campman Washington PA 84 41 469 0:15.68 39:09.56 38:53.88 12:33/M
24 Liz Dugger Ozark MO 118 42 486 6:07.70 46:57.37 40:49.67 13:10/M
25 Maria Turner Ozark MO 252 40 488 6:07.30 46:58.99 40:51.69 13:11/M
26 Christy Bushko North Olmsted OH 292 41 497 5:15.70 47:44.62 42:28.92 13:42/M
27 Christine Mason Newport KY 116 42 516 5:49.76 54:38.40 48:48.64 15:45/M
28 Sandra Niazi Canonsburg PA 415 40 519 5:59.53 56:42.82 50:43.29 16:22/M
29 Amy Jaki Canonsburg PA 532 44 523 6:13.52 59:09.65 52:56.13 17:05/M
Female 45 to 49
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Nadine Valco Hilliard OH 202 47 119 5:12.43 29:34.55 24:22.12 7:52/M
2 Melissa Jones 538 45 121 5:18.25 29:48.10 24:29.85 7:54/M
3 Suzanne Hinkle Canonsburg PA 9 46 125 5:03.87 29:57.33 24:53.46 8:02/M
4 Dana Marchionda Aliquippa PA 21 45 128 5:16.34 30:13.00 24:56.66 8:03/M
5 Jennifer Foster Washington PA 275 49 130 6:06.28 31:07.33 25:01.05 8:04/M
6 Yvonne Jones Canonsburg PA 208 48 170 5:05.00 31:05.55 26:00.55 8:23/M
7 Annejulie Whitmer Amity PA 470 46 199 5:22.27 32:38.52 27:16.25 8:48/M
8 Nicole Fragello West Newton PA 303 46 228 6:03.93 34:18.94 28:15.01 9:07/M
9 Bernadette Dayak Washington PA 134 48 244 5:42.24 34:27.44 28:45.20 9:16/M
10 Tammy Underwood Canonsburg PA 19 46 249 6:10.27 35:04.35 28:54.08 9:19/M
11 Stacey Hudak Bethel Park PA 261 46 293 5:23.90 35:34.60 30:10.70 9:44/M
12 Beth Dimpfl Canonsburg PA 216 45 292 5:23.90 35:34.60 30:10.70 9:44/M
13 Staci Gasper Canonsburg 81 49 321 5:40.32 37:00.27 31:19.95 10:06/M
14 Suzanne Gielarowski Canonsburg PA 353 49 329 6:04.43 37:43.68 31:39.25 10:13/M
15 Anne Waller 500 49 333 6:00.52 37:44.98 31:44.46 10:14/M
16 Rachelle Vopal Pittsburgh PA 461 46 339 5:30.27 37:33.85 32:03.58 10:20/M
17 Rebecca Plute Mcdonald PA 164 48 356 5:32.37 38:06.74 32:34.37 10:30/M
18 Kristine Midcap Wheeling WV 348 49 364 5:05.00 37:47.12 32:42.12 10:33/M
19 Jacqui Pressley Pittsburgh PA 462 48 368 6:02.60 38:53.81 32:51.21 10:36/M
20 Teresa Allen Oceanside CA 246 48 370 5:23.96 38:17.51 32:53.55 10:36/M
21 Lynn Chillingworth Bentleyville PA 156 46 373 5:47.48 38:44.41 32:56.93 10:37/M
22 Nicole Klan Canonsburg PA 184 48 378 5:21.69 38:25.49 33:03.80 10:40/M
23 Lori "Lo" Jablonski Bridgeville PA 104 49 419 5:34.41 40:21.16 34:46.75 11:13/M
24 Miki Rowan Toquerville UT 215 46 428 6:04.77 41:42.11 35:37.34 11:29/M
25 Beth D'alessandro Eighty Four PA 483 49 443 5:46.30 42:22.25 36:35.95 11:48/M
26 Rhonda Beazel Wheeling WV 444 46 451 5:38.24 43:14.62 37:36.38 12:08/M
27 Shannon Secreti Muse PA 5 49 467 5:37.48 44:14.45 38:36.97 12:27/M
28 Alichia Johnson Mckees Rocks PA 51 45 493 6:20.89 48:33.96 42:13.07 13:37/M
29 Lizanne Boni Canonsburg PA 222 48 498 6:10.80 48:47.83 42:37.03 13:45/M
30 Amanda Yetter Canonsburg PA 120 49 526 6:17.34 1:07:10.19 1:00:52.85 19:38/M
Female 50 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Donna Olejniczak Pittsburgh PA 357 50 129 6:04.29 31:03.90 24:59.61 8:04/M
2 Kim Lambert Belle Vernon PA 309 50 141 5:11.84 30:28.89 25:17.05 8:09/M
3 Karen Mansfield Washington PA 124 54 209 5:19.18 32:56.23 27:37.05 8:55/M
4 Joan Koenig Cecil PA 14 53 214 5:14.28 32:53.34 27:39.06 8:55/M
5 Cheryl Roberts Venetia PA 522 51 255 5:43.38 34:46.23 29:02.85 9:22/M
6 Marilyn Havel Canonsburg PA 379 50 314 5:31.78 36:35.85 31:04.07 10:01/M
7 Veronica Coleman Canonsburg PA 435 54 317 5:51.27 36:57.62 31:06.35 10:02/M
8 Janet Blake Canonsburg PA 199 54 360 5:20.12 37:57.93 32:37.81 10:31/M
9 Berni Heron Hickory PA 354 53 361 5:36.77 38:14.65 32:37.88 10:31/M
10 Christine Schubert Imperial PA 447 50 377 6:02.21 39:04.17 33:01.96 10:39/M
11 Kathy Zukowski Canonsburg PA 266 52 390 6:10.80 39:43.86 33:33.06 10:49/M
12 Lynnie Wasco Lawrence PA 206 51 399 5:35.27 39:20.46 33:45.19 10:53/M
13 Cristine Simonetti Canonsburg PA 305 52 421 5:25.40 40:26.24 35:00.84 11:17/M
14 Diane Zuri Pittsburgh PA 111 51 432 5:27.91 41:21.30 35:53.39 11:35/M
15 Suzanne Bindseil Pittsburgh PA 28 52 470 6:18.30 45:12.86 38:54.56 12:33/M
16 Stacy Reynolds Washington PA 311 50 485 5:21.86 46:07.62 40:45.76 13:09/M
17 Lisa Foley Escondido CA 183 54 496 5:49.28 48:15.21 42:25.93 13:41/M
Female 55 to 59
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Carol Johnson Canonsburg PA 405 56 156 5:16.96 30:50.30 25:33.34 8:15/M
2 Katherine Vernacchia Pittsburgh PA 302 59 291 5:21.86 35:31.84 30:09.98 9:44/M
3 Diana Irey Vaughan Eighty Four PA 64 56 458 5:40.73 43:27.75 37:47.02 12:11/M
4 Carol Jakicic 575 57 517 5:55.92 55:54.40 49:58.48 16:07/M
Female 60 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Cathy Loos Eighty Four PA 139 60 174 5:05.92 31:12.48 26:06.56 8:25/M
2 Melanie Steffey Prosperity PA 487 63 256 6:02.53 35:10.28 29:07.75 9:24/M
3 Donna Patrina Washington PA 271 63 322 5:15.30 36:35.45 31:20.15 10:06/M
4 Janice Jackson Canonsburg PA 112 63 327 5:09.52 36:40.55 31:31.03 10:10/M
5 Gina Luisi Bethel Park PA 229 62 334 5:13.70 37:03.13 31:49.43 10:16/M
6 Roxanne Koteles Allison Park PA 368 64 359 5:35.45 38:13.25 32:37.80 10:31/M
7 Kathy Starkey Eighty-Four PA 361 63 433 5:33.77 41:31.11 35:57.34 11:36/M
8 Teresa Mcconnell Hollsopple PA 142 60 444 5:06.28 41:49.36 36:43.08 11:51/M
9 Leeanne Hines Cecil PA 272 60 483 5:57.59 46:07.37 40:09.78 12:57/M
Female 65 to 69
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Claudia Davidson Pittsburgh PA 150 66 395 0:24.48 34:06.84 33:42.36 10:52/M
2 Mary Krett Rostraver Twp PA 241 66 475 5:33.40 44:58.11 39:24.71 12:43/M
Female 70 to 74
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Lexie Darch Washington PA 476 71 323 5:18.54 36:39.73 31:21.19 10:07/M
2 Vonnie Teagarden Waynesburg PA 160 71 434 6:02.60 42:07.53 36:04.93 11:38/M
3 Grace Goffi Canonsburg PA 240 74 456 5:42.99 43:27.95 37:44.96 12:10/M
Male OVERALL 5K RUN Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Nick Wolk 563 21 1 5:03.15 20:41.31 15:38.16 5:03/M
2 Travis Myers-Arrigoni Pittsburgh PA 567 26 2 5:01.85 20:53.16 15:51.31 5:07/M
3 Ian Gabig 592 20 3 5:03.35 21:11.93 16:08.58 5:12/M
Male 0 and under
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2093 2093 525 0:12.25 59:23.61 59:11.36 19:05/M
Male 1 to 11
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Colton Ginsburg Venetia PA 374 9 32 5:03.88 25:49.19 20:45.31 6:42/M
2 Brian Thomas-Riley Washington PA 515 9 63 6:42.52 29:12.72 22:30.20 7:15/M
3 Brady Hagerman Claysville PA 23 11 100 5:02.27 28:51.58 23:49.31 7:41/M
4 Carson Sammis Chapin SC 458 9 140 5:54.16 31:09.44 25:15.28 8:09/M
5 Jake Ceklosky Canonsburg PA 404 11 216 5:16.80 32:57.59 27:40.79 8:55/M
6 Ja Quay Heyman Washington PA 516 9 238 6:42.21 35:21.59 28:39.38 9:15/M
7 Jack Campman Washington PA 86 10 248 5:21.66 34:15.59 28:53.93 9:19/M
8 Cole Debbis 557 11 261 6:06.69 35:19.54 29:12.85 9:25/M
9 Ben Thomson Imperial PA 473 7 276 5:10.56 34:58.70 29:48.14 9:37/M
10 Vin Thomson Imperial PA 474 7 283 5:11.31 35:10.79 29:59.48 9:40/M
11 Nolan Conklin Chapin SC 460 6 305 5:53.27 36:33.84 30:40.57 9:54/M
12 Vincenzo Spoljaric Bridgeville PA 407 8 391 5:55.64 39:29.45 33:33.81 10:49/M
13 Austin Smith Canonsburg PA 371 9 401 5:27.52 39:19.25 33:51.73 10:55/M
14 Aiden Schwoerer Canonsburg PA 62 11 479 6:07.63 45:58.51 39:50.88 12:51/M
15 Bentley Fuentes-Perry 531 8 499 0:28.51 43:07.36 42:38.85 13:45/M
16 Talen Plute Mc Donald PA 1026 7 511 6:18.27 53:19.38 47:01.11 15:10/M
17 Gavin Jaki Canonsburg PA 534 10 520 6:13.62 57:15.74 51:02.12 16:28/M
Male 12 to 15
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Doran Wudkwych Mcdonald PA 166 15 10 5:02.73 23:22.26 18:19.53 5:55/M
2 Jordan Gasper Canonsburg PA 82 15 26 5:04.29 25:26.31 20:22.02 6:34/M
3 Zachary Zappa Canonsburg PA 495 15 45 5:10.19 27:02.58 21:52.39 7:03/M
4 Daniel Bishop Bridgeville PA 552 15 74 5:09.00 28:00.58 22:51.58 7:22/M
5 Joseph Zukowski Canonsburg PA 268 15 75 5:03.48 27:57.93 22:54.45 7:23/M
6 Noah DiRocco 543 12 78 5:04.90 28:00.78 22:55.88 7:24/M
7 Faiden Hodgson Washington PA 419 13 81 5:46.52 28:55.10 23:08.58 7:28/M
8 Darrian Bertram 572 12 113 5:02.46 29:19.82 24:17.36 7:50/M
9 Aarik Yetter Canonsburg PA 122 15 136 5:58.77 31:08.33 25:09.56 8:07/M
10 Davis Garner Canonsburg PA 114 13 144 5:13.91 30:35.28 25:21.37 8:11/M
11 David Scheessele Loveland OH 235 14 155 5:05.10 30:38.27 25:33.17 8:15/M
12 Anthony West Mc Donald PA 279 15 177 5:08.77 31:24.96 26:16.19 8:28/M
13 Spencer Pierce Canonsburg PA 169 13 178 5:58.51 32:20.14 26:21.63 8:30/M
14 Aidan Mcgee Canonsburg PA 3 13 184 5:10.83 31:45.70 26:34.87 8:34/M
15 Cole Ceklosky Canonsburg PA 403 13 185 5:16.94 31:51.90 26:34.96 8:34/M
16 Fabian Ruvalcaba Canonsburg PA 141 13 240 5:39.10 34:20.33 28:41.23 9:15/M
17 Wyatt Wybranowski Canonsburg PA 304 14 245 5:55.84 34:46.84 28:51.00 9:18/M
18 Nolan Klugh Washington PA 144 13 246 5:58.27 34:50.90 28:52.63 9:19/M
19 James Morgan Canonsburg PA 335 14 250 5:58.55 34:53.35 28:54.80 9:19/M
20 Zachary Stollar 562 14 259 5:10.19 34:20.74 29:10.55 9:25/M
21 Josh Sitler Washington PA 263 13 264 5:36.29 34:55.59 29:19.30 9:27/M
22 Zackary Warzinski Bridgeville PA 506 12 269 5:38.51 35:13.34 29:34.83 9:32/M
23 Jonathan Oreilly Canonsburg PA 75 14 298 5:11.77 35:34.85 30:23.08 9:48/M
24 Brendan Jaki Canonsburg PA 533 13 308 6:14.44 37:02.32 30:47.88 9:56/M
25 Dylan Bushmire Canonsburg PA 395 14 385 5:54.79 39:15.11 33:20.32 10:45/M
26 Jackson Fulton Cecil PA 237 15 386 5:28.38 38:50.35 33:21.97 10:45/M
27 Cameron Sismondo Perryopolis PA 1054 14 410 6:05.54 40:24.50 34:18.96 11:04/M
28 Ricky Andrews Eighty-Four PA 360 13 427 5:32.99 40:57.82 35:24.83 11:25/M
29 Ian Fulton Cecil PA 1042 13 522 0:14.45 53:01.55 52:47.10 17:02/M
Male 16 to 18
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Josiah Wudkwych Mcdonald PA 170 17 6 5:02.96 22:45.31 17:42.35 5:43/M
2 Logan Ford Canonsburg PA 365 17 11 5:02.47 23:29.18 18:26.71 5:57/M
3 Zach Betz Mcdonald PA 409 16 14 5:02.26 24:10.73 19:08.47 6:10/M
4 Max Thomas Canonsburg PA 77 16 16 5:03.47 24:20.49 19:17.02 6:13/M
5 Jacob Holland Canonsburg PA 93 18 18 5:03.24 24:27.82 19:24.58 6:15/M
6 Anthony Abbott Canonsburg PA 520 16 21 5:03.54 24:43.94 19:40.40 6:21/M
7 Drew Mcgee Canonsburg PA 2 16 22 5:06.46 24:57.74 19:51.28 6:24/M
8 Matthew Thomas Canonsburg PA 76 16 23 5:04.32 24:57.74 19:53.42 6:25/M
9 Jamie Nealon Canonsburg PA 108 16 25 5:03.29 25:24.50 20:21.21 6:34/M
10 Tyler Schoenfelder Mc Donald PA 313 17 30 5:04.31 25:46.94 20:42.63 6:41/M
11 Samuel Teyssier Mc Donald PA 257 18 44 5:02.97 26:53.95 21:50.98 7:03/M
12 William Helbling Mc Donald PA 525 17 47 5:04.49 27:01.62 21:57.13 7:05/M
13 Ian Schiedenhelm Canonsburg PA 131 16 53 5:05.61 27:20.21 22:14.60 7:10/M
14 Titus Walker Canonsburg PA 99 18 54 5:05.16 27:20.32 22:15.16 7:11/M
15 Christopher Pidro Canonsburg PA 453 17 59 5:03.55 27:27.58 22:24.03 7:14/M
16 Frank Kuna Bridgeville PA 443 17 65 5:19.20 27:59.56 22:40.36 7:19/M
17 Connor Doyle Canonsburg PA 327 16 83 5:11.67 28:26.33 23:14.66 7:30/M
18 Alec Blazer Canonsburg PA 508 16 99 5:10.42 28:54.83 23:44.41 7:39/M
19 Josh Turton Canonsburg PA 468 18 107 5:41.53 29:43.32 24:01.79 7:45/M
20 Kyle Hannen Canonsburg PA 396 16 108 5:03.68 29:06.93 24:03.25 7:45/M
21 Zachary Boni Canonsburg PA 223 17 132 6:10.99 31:13.11 25:02.12 8:05/M
22 Elliott Waller Canonsburg PA 502 18 204 6:00.37 33:26.26 27:25.89 8:51/M
23 Jack Klug 551 16 275 5:15.24 34:59.90 29:44.66 9:35/M
24 Cole Holland Canonsburg PA 92 16 400 5:41.13 39:27.83 33:46.70 10:54/M
Male 19 to 24
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Damon Gall Canonsburg PA 10 20 4 5:02.54 21:57.48 16:54.94 5:27/M
2 Michael Gallagher Pittsburgh PA 449 20 5 5:02.46 22:30.64 17:28.18 5:38/M
3 Glenn Mcgee Canonsburg PA 1 20 7 5:04.81 22:51.25 17:46.44 5:44/M
4 Jonah deCortie 546 20 9 5:04.58 22:58.00 17:53.42 5:46/M
5 Matthew Mansfield Washington PA 125 20 12 5:03.17 24:02.59 18:59.42 6:07/M
6 Tyler Umbrell Washington PA 289 21 36 5:19.88 26:39.83 21:19.95 6:53/M
7 Evan Simonetti Canonsburg PA 306 19 68 5:04.32 27:50.23 22:45.91 7:20/M
8 Shad Burgess 593 22 72 5:07.72 27:55.58 22:47.86 7:21/M
9 Mitchell Keller Bridgeville PA 381 23 80 5:30.73 28:31.79 23:01.06 7:25/M
10 James Zukowski Canonsburg PA 265 20 84 5:05.00 28:20.56 23:15.56 7:30/M
11 Daniel Smith Mc Donald PA 281 22 109 5:09.17 29:15.77 24:06.60 7:46/M
12 Colby Settles Canonsburg PA 259 20 122 5:05.28 29:42.83 24:37.55 7:56/M
13 Phil Agostinelli 590 23 166 5:20.77 31:16.81 25:56.04 8:22/M
14 Clay Adam Bauer Canonsburg PA 282 20 183 5:15.93 31:46.91 26:30.98 8:33/M
15 Devin Underwood Canonsburg PA 168 20 205 6:10.81 33:39.97 27:29.16 8:52/M
16 William Pihiou 94 24 206 5:11.37 32:41.78 27:30.41 8:52/M
17 Brody Dalbon Bridgeville PA 410 21 229 5:16.30 33:38.28 28:21.98 9:09/M
18 Jaykob Cowden Midway PA 417 19 231 5:09.58 33:35.59 28:26.01 9:10/M
19 Caleb Assimak Pittsburgh PA 548 22 324 5:56.27 37:20.84 31:24.57 10:08/M
20 Jonas Wudkwych Mcdonald PA 161 21 348 5:18.18 37:33.61 32:15.43 10:24/M
21 Tyler Blon Canonsburg PA 294 22 365 6:14.57 38:57.48 32:42.91 10:33/M
22 Dj Jaap Venetia PA 58 24 492 5:50.52 47:43.22 41:52.70 13:30/M
Male 25 to 29
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Arjun Mishra Pittsburgh PA 210 28 8 5:03.33 22:55.57 17:52.24 5:46/M
2 Lee Jr. Luckasevic Russells Point OH 299 28 48 5:11.29 27:14.80 22:03.51 7:07/M
3 Christopher Hanlon Hatboro PA 329 29 50 5:05.92 27:10.89 22:04.97 7:07/M
4 Christopher Holliday Pittsburgh PA 172 26 51 5:08.24 27:15.57 22:07.33 7:08/M
5 Tyler Lyster Canonsburg PA 438 26 101 5:51.27 29:44.33 23:53.06 7:42/M
6 Kyle Minger Cuyahoga Falls OH 316 25 146 5:47.89 31:10.72 25:22.83 8:11/M
7 Jaret Romano Canonsburg PA 143 28 187 5:21.24 32:02.41 26:41.17 8:36/M
8 Daniel Chasky Eighty Four PA 36 29 198 5:41.52 32:54.79 27:13.27 8:47/M
9 James Doman Canonsburg PA 57 29 242 6:03.22 34:46.23 28:43.01 9:16/M
10 Bobby Spicuzza 560 29 325 5:39.77 37:04.76 31:24.99 10:08/M
11 Louie Skivolocke 577 27 431 6:11.58 42:01.61 35:50.03 11:34/M
12 Shane Gallocher Canonsburg PA 176 29 476 6:12.59 45:46.33 39:33.74 12:45/M
Male 30 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Brook Sharpnack Washington PA 370 31 27 5:03.68 25:28.76 20:25.08 6:35/M
2 Jared Bowman Fayetteville NC 363 31 57 5:49.28 28:06.29 22:17.01 7:11/M
3 Matthew Openbrier Houston PA 182 34 64 5:09.21 27:49.21 22:40.00 7:19/M
4 Peter Humbert Washington PA 491 32 87 5:05.70 28:25.65 23:19.95 7:31/M
5 Michal McBreerty 571 32 91 5:07.38 28:33.83 23:26.45 7:34/M
6 Jonathan Garet Canonsburg PA 49 30 94 5:13.78 28:49.87 23:36.09 7:37/M
7 Michael Fontana Canonsburg PA 428 31 102 5:49.92 29:43.95 23:54.03 7:43/M
8 Justin Corso Canonsburg PA 66 33 106 5:52.17 29:49.23 23:57.06 7:44/M
9 Zack Adams Canonsburg PA 338 34 114 5:15.71 29:33.33 24:17.62 7:50/M
10 Brian Ligato 498 33 115 5:27.50 29:46.57 24:19.07 7:51/M
11 Nicholas Mckeel Strabane PA 339 34 127 5:18.77 30:14.85 24:56.08 8:03/M
12 Andrew Austin Washington PA 287 32 133 5:19.77 30:23.57 25:03.80 8:05/M
13 Mike Catalano 586 32 145 5:16.54 30:39.28 25:22.74 8:11/M
14 Jeremiah Rosser Canonsburg PA 26 34 161 5:14.87 30:58.80 25:43.93 8:18/M
15 Phillip Sollon Eighty-Four PA 497 34 203 5:27.78 32:51.75 27:23.97 8:50/M
16 Andrew Galis Coal Center PA 512 32 218 5:37.77 33:23.81 27:46.04 8:57/M
17 Donald Wills Pittsburgh PA 450 33 220 5:40.94 33:43.19 28:02.25 9:03/M
18 Justin Dearmitt Uniontown PA 346 30 225 6:09.96 34:19.12 28:09.16 9:05/M
19 Brian Pest Washington PA 545 33 277 5:45.41 35:37.73 29:52.32 9:38/M
20 Jared Feldman Bethel Park PA 433 30 289 6:16.20 36:24.67 30:08.47 9:43/M
21 Michael Bellesfield Houston PA 68 32 296 5:39.30 35:57.10 30:17.80 9:46/M
22 Nick Serra 570 33 346 5:42.15 37:55.29 32:13.14 10:24/M
23 Charles Monroe Pittsburgh PA 149 32 393 0:27.48 34:06.68 33:39.20 10:51/M
24 Walter Schwarzenbach 537 32 420 5:41.34 40:30.33 34:48.99 11:14/M
25 Gregory Smith Canonsburg PA 1003 32 423 6:05.35 41:21.49 35:16.14 11:23/M
26 Michael Trageser Pittsburgh PA 71 34 465 5:56.26 44:29.62 38:33.36 12:26/M
27 Christopher Chappel Washington PA 79 34 506 5:35.80 50:00.56 44:24.76 14:19/M
28 Justin Rausch Mc Donald PA 251 34 508 5:35.57 50:29.86 44:54.29 14:29/M
Male 35 to 39
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Mark Styler Pittsburgh PA 255 38 13 5:03.55 24:07.32 19:03.77 6:09/M
2 Caleb Bradley Canonsburg PA 188 36 35 5:05.61 26:17.91 21:12.30 6:50/M
3 Kevin Dejuliis Canonsburg PA 98 38 42 5:35.27 27:16.17 21:40.90 6:59/M
4 Ryan Koenig Pittsburgh PA 18 36 67 5:12.81 27:56.84 22:44.03 7:20/M
5 Ryan Mccullough Wheeling WV 296 38 90 5:19.67 28:42.33 23:22.66 7:32/M
6 Dusty Adkins South Park PA 308 37 95 5:15.42 28:52.33 23:36.91 7:37/M
7 Jason Weber Pittsburgh PA 489 39 98 5:16.46 28:58.32 23:41.86 7:38/M
8 Scott Bauer Canonsburg PA 378 37 152 5:14.91 30:42.89 25:27.98 8:13/M
9 Jason Knerr Washington PA 40 36 153 5:07.75 30:36.58 25:28.83 8:13/M
10 Nathan Milliren Eighty Four PA 138 38 158 5:29.33 31:11.72 25:42.39 8:17/M
11 Kenny Koot Canonsburg PA 221 38 179 5:43.78 32:05.84 26:22.06 8:30/M
12 Scott Walker Carnegie PA 186 35 190 5:35.99 32:28.49 26:52.50 8:40/M
13 Marc Giorgi Washington PA 540 39 194 5:12.22 32:15.46 27:03.24 8:44/M
14 Adam Galbreth Washington PA 430 37 212 5:21.25 32:58.73 27:37.48 8:55/M
15 Kevin Frank Canonsburg PA 319 37 223 5:50.74 33:57.29 28:06.55 9:04/M
16 Donnie Lawson Finleyville PA 194 35 262 5:14.27 34:31.91 29:17.64 9:27/M
17 Jimmy Thomson Imperial PA 471 37 281 5:13.47 35:11.52 29:58.05 9:40/M
18 Brandon Smith Washington DC 270 38 302 0:23.62 31:01.48 30:37.86 9:53/M
19 Chris Karwowski Cecil PA 154 38 353 5:53.21 38:24.27 32:31.06 10:29/M
20 Justin Petras 553 37 381 6:00.55 39:16.58 33:16.03 10:44/M
21 Brian Gerginski Canonsburg PA 212 36 398 5:28.95 39:13.33 33:44.38 10:53/M
22 Jason Brown Canonsburg PA 13 39 407 5:54.52 40:06.90 34:12.38 11:02/M
23 Jakub Rydl Canonsburg PA 442 37 439 5:54.49 42:19.79 36:25.30 11:45/M
24 Casey Hartley Erie PA 218 36 460 0:24.76 38:14.61 37:49.85 12:12/M
25 Kevin Redford Canonsburg PA 527 37 502 5:23.27 48:42.92 43:19.65 13:58/M
Male 40 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Matthew Tarin Mc Donald PA 283 40 15 5:03.56 24:17.22 19:13.66 6:12/M
2 Jonathan Mchugh Pittsburgh PA 342 44 20 5:07.53 24:40.82 19:33.29 6:18/M
3 Jeffrey Karns Eighty Four PA 248 41 31 5:07.75 25:51.82 20:44.07 6:41/M
4 Steven Guyton Sewickley PA 373 40 33 5:34.79 26:35.32 21:00.53 6:46/M
5 David Scheessele Loveland OH 234 42 46 5:05.59 27:00.83 21:55.24 7:04/M
6 William Gehrlein Washington PA 274 41 58 5:16.74 27:37.95 22:21.21 7:13/M
7 Michael Lindsay Washington PA 38 43 93 5:21.78 28:57.83 23:36.05 7:37/M
8 David Gross Canonsburg PA 392 41 111 5:43.20 29:54.29 24:11.09 7:48/M
9 Rob Campman Washington PA 87 42 112 5:21.85 29:37.30 24:15.45 7:49/M
10 Christopher Jack Pittsburgh PA 341 40 126 5:13.49 30:07.85 24:54.36 8:02/M
11 Joseph Morgan Canonsburg PA 416 44 147 0:33.22 25:56.53 25:23.31 8:11/M
12 Ryan Hagerman Claysville PA 22 42 193 5:50.74 32:51.96 27:01.22 8:43/M
13 Ryan Miller Canonsburg PA 351 43 196 5:08.89 32:18.95 27:10.06 8:46/M
14 Joseph Sayre Bethel Park PA 475 44 222 5:20.63 33:24.21 28:03.58 9:03/M
15 Ryan Kennedy Canonsburg PA 157 42 232 5:32.99 34:02.34 28:29.35 9:11/M
16 Mark Goodman Pittsburgh PA 424 42 251 6:04.37 34:59.49 28:55.12 9:20/M
17 Jeffrey Warzinski Bridgeville PA 505 44 268 5:38.49 35:13.14 29:34.65 9:32/M
18 Ben Minett Canonsburg PA 568 40 278 5:49.55 35:42.24 29:52.69 9:38/M
19 Derek Pollard 579 43 286 5:45.37 35:51.45 30:06.08 9:43/M
20 Brian Debbis 555 42 337 6:09.57 38:10.60 32:01.03 10:20/M
21 Aaron Smith Venetia PA 485 40 342 5:27.42 37:34.94 32:07.52 10:22/M
22 Andy Mason Morgantown WV 204 40 413 5:28.78 39:53.49 34:24.71 11:06/M
23 Bj Blevins Bentleyville PA 133 40 440 6:13.14 42:38.98 36:25.84 11:45/M
24 Steven Lindsay Washington PA 70 40 445 5:24.73 42:14.61 36:49.88 11:53/M
25 Gene Fetty Canonsburg PA 486 43 448 5:30.77 42:30.83 37:00.06 11:56/M
26 Kevin McDade 583 41 501 5:26.29 48:42.73 43:16.44 13:57/M
27 Chad Fulton Cecil PA 1041 43 521 0:17.70 53:03.56 52:45.86 17:01/M
Male 45 to 49
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Chad Settles Canonsburg PA 258 46 17 5:05.28 24:22.82 19:17.54 6:13/M
2 Chad Hamilton Canonsburg PA 101 48 19 5:05.70 24:37.73 19:32.03 6:18/M
3 Kevin O'bryan Canonsburg PA 185 45 43 5:08.28 26:54.57 21:46.29 7:01/M
4 Nariman Dastur Pittsburgh PA 307 46 55 5:22.57 27:38.33 22:15.76 7:11/M
5 Dominic Dirocco Canonsburg PA 376 46 66 5:05.50 27:46.98 22:41.48 7:19/M
6 Tim Jaki Canonsburg PA 43 46 73 5:07.76 27:59.34 22:51.58 7:22/M
7 Franco Bonacchi Pittsburgh PA 359 48 92 5:21.48 28:56.31 23:34.83 7:36/M
8 Mike Dunn 542 49 97 5:04.49 28:44.83 23:40.34 7:38/M
9 Al Hancq Canonsburg PA 196 45 104 5:54.21 29:50.47 23:56.26 7:43/M
10 Martin Cowden Midway PA 594 48 118 5:09.18 29:29.24 24:20.06 7:51/M
11 Jason Martincic Canonsburg PA 413 45 134 5:14.29 30:18.67 25:04.38 8:05/M
12 Michael Nealon Canonsburg PA 107 47 138 5:43.21 30:54.89 25:11.68 8:07/M
13 Ryan Carl Canonsburg PA 6 45 148 5:40.27 31:04.53 25:24.26 8:12/M
14 Brian Wisser Eighty Four PA 244 45 160 5:28.44 31:11.58 25:43.14 8:18/M
15 Dan O'malley Canonsburg PA 189 48 162 5:11.61 31:00.23 25:48.62 8:19/M
16 Donald Stump 580 47 188 5:13.69 31:58.94 26:45.25 8:38/M
17 Jim Ceklosky Canonsburg PA 402 45 217 5:16.75 32:58.27 27:41.52 8:56/M
18 Sean Buzzard 565 49 301 5:45.29 36:20.10 30:34.81 9:52/M
19 Aaron Hubbard 559 49 310 6:05.50 36:57.43 30:51.93 9:57/M
Male 50 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 John Fedorko Bridgeville PA 382 51 24 5:03.88 25:20.32 20:16.44 6:32/M
2 Ed Henry 566 50 38 5:13.43 26:48.83 21:35.40 6:58/M
3 Donald Sabo Canonsburg PA 285 50 60 5:19.87 27:45.57 22:25.70 7:14/M
4 Robert Miller Mcmurray PA 151 52 76 5:09.93 28:04.83 22:54.90 7:23/M
5 Michael Eisen Pittsburgh PA 432 53 89 5:06.74 28:27.49 23:20.75 7:32/M
6 John Truel Pittsburgh PA 521 50 96 5:16.34 28:53.58 23:37.24 7:37/M
7 Dennis Blake Canonsburg PA 200 54 159 5:20.31 31:02.83 25:42.52 8:17/M
8 Michael Gathje Pittsburgh PA 109 53 165 5:52.17 31:48.13 25:55.96 8:22/M
9 Lee Sr. Luckasevic Washington PA 298 54 175 5:11.31 31:26.98 26:15.67 8:28/M
10 Jeff Platt Canonsburg PA 45 51 202 6:01.38 33:25.24 27:23.86 8:50/M
11 Vicinei Prado Mc Donald PA 480 52 282 5:55.44 35:54.29 29:58.85 9:40/M
12 Mel Tobiczyk Shadyside OH 315 54 294 6:09.76 36:22.60 30:12.84 9:45/M
13 Lou Mazza 564 51 320 6:19.77 37:39.60 31:19.83 10:06/M
14 Brad Day Canonsburg PA 231 51 358 6:04.43 38:41.58 32:37.15 10:31/M
15 Dan Halulko Washington PA 11 53 367 5:35.97 38:20.78 32:44.81 10:34/M
16 John Chillingworth Wilmington DE 174 50 371 5:50.26 38:44.24 32:53.98 10:36/M
17 John Dowling Canonsburg PA 526 52 374 5:48.70 38:49.10 33:00.40 10:39/M
18 PJ Guyton 539 51 402 5:46.88 39:39.83 33:52.95 10:55/M
19 Dean Degregorio Canonsburg PA 197 53 403 5:44.22 39:38.20 33:53.98 10:56/M
20 Brandon Womer Canonsburg PA 388 54 446 5:29.33 42:21.11 36:51.78 11:53/M
21 Miguel Encinas Bridgeport OH 242 53 478 5:03.99 44:46.85 39:42.86 12:48/M
22 Lou Waller 503 54 490 5:59.54 47:45.62 41:46.08 13:28/M
Male 55 to 59
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 16 57 41 5:03.68 26:42.33 21:38.65 6:59/M
2 Jim Zaunick Eighty Four PA 573 56 149 5:15.85 30:40.29 25:24.44 8:12/M
3 Derrick Thompson Canonsburg PA 530 59 167 5:33.78 31:30.43 25:56.65 8:22/M
4 Patrick Santore Uniontown PA 452 55 176 5:06.52 31:22.53 26:16.01 8:28/M
5 Mike Vighetti Bethel Park PA 55 59 213 5:07.46 32:46.45 27:38.99 8:55/M
6 Doug Midcap Wheeling WV 347 57 215 5:36.26 33:16.24 27:39.98 8:55/M
7 Don Coleman Canonsburg PA 436 59 290 5:51.23 35:59.79 30:08.56 9:43/M
8 Jake Barry Bethel Park PA 331 55 304 5:38.90 36:19.35 30:40.45 9:54/M
9 Dan Charlino 544 55 355 5:38.30 38:12.35 32:34.05 10:30/M
10 Robert Giesen Pittsburgh PA 201 55 503 5:47.50 49:21.88 43:34.38 14:03/M
11 Charles Turnbull 574 59 514 5:54.41 54:22.64 48:28.23 15:38/M
Male 60 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 George Valco Hilliard OH 203 62 61 5:11.61 27:37.74 22:26.13 7:14/M
2 Stush Sadowski Lawrence PA 511 60 103 5:07.15 29:02.33 23:55.18 7:43/M
3 Timothy Nicholls Houston PA 322 64 110 5:07.15 29:17.19 24:10.04 7:48/M
4 Timothy Conklin Simpsonville SC 455 60 124 6:03.62 30:56.58 24:52.96 8:01/M
5 John Vernacchia Pittsburgh PA 301 61 137 5:17.29 30:28.33 25:11.04 8:07/M
6 Regis Arrigoni Canonsburg PA 123 63 191 5:19.25 32:13.12 26:53.87 8:40/M
7 Tom Carter Houston PA 441 63 201 6:06.48 33:27.84 27:21.36 8:49/M
8 Chuck Gerginski Warrendale PA 211 63 335 5:28.31 37:26.53 31:58.22 10:19/M
9 Jim Loos Eighty Four PA 137 63 409 1:46.21 36:03.60 34:17.39 11:04/M
10 Mike Linsenbigler Chesapeake Beach M 581 64 466 6:08.14 44:44.37 38:36.23 12:27/M
Male 65 to 69
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg PA 171 67 62 5:08.75 27:38.82 22:30.07 7:15/M
2 Larry Roolf 561 65 151 5:09.92 30:36.66 25:26.74 8:12/M
3 Mark Hospodar Pittsburgh PA 356 65 237 5:13.45 33:50.55 28:37.10 9:14/M
4 Larry Maggi Washiongton PA 54 68 461 5:26.52 43:22.44 37:55.92 12:14/M
5 Bill Gehrlein, Sr. Erie PA 226 66 481 5:58.70 45:54.86 39:56.16 12:53/M
Male 70 to 74
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 John Scheessele Naples FL 230 71 272 6:22.63 36:02.60 29:39.97 9:34/M
2 Nick Fossum Canonsburg PA 340 74 389 5:38.30 39:06.35 33:28.05 10:48/M
3 Don Raab Mcmurray PA 24 72 437 5:32.68 41:42.11 36:09.43 11:40/M
4 Art Sullivan Washington PA 33 71 484 5:26.36 45:45.95 40:19.59 13:00/M
Male 75 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Edward Frohnapfel Canonsburg PA 494 77 474 5:44.64 44:44.37 38:59.73 12:35/M
5K WALK
Female OVERALL 5K WALK Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Kelley Murdock Washington PA 1008 36 3 0:01.62 33:47.48 33:45.86 10:53/M
2 Chelsey Smith Canonsburg PA 1064 32 4 0:03.66 37:04.35 37:00.69 11:56/M
3 Nancy Scenna Canonsburg PA 1066 57 5 0:03.11 37:29.59 37:26.48 12:05/M
Female 1 to 12
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Autumn Sitler Washington PA 1047 11 15 0:02.25 42:06.51 42:04.26 13:34/M
2 Maci Plute Mc Donald PA 1027 4 40 6:17.51 54:22.90 48:05.39 15:31/M
3 Riley McDade 1086 12 61 0:07.75 55:45.64 55:37.89 17:56/M
4 Rachel McDade 1085 12 62 0:07.34 55:45.70 55:38.36 17:57/M
Female 20 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Abigail Gillespie Canonsburg PA 1007 22 23 0:13.50 43:41.41 43:27.91 14:01/M
2 Colleen Champ Pittsburgh PA 1067 27 48 0:23.26 52:24.84 52:01.58 16:47/M
3 Kendra Balderson Washington PA 1061 31 52 0:19.34 52:46.18 52:26.84 16:55/M
4 Amanda Cowan Carnegie PA 1069 29 53 0:09.56 53:06.88 52:57.32 17:05/M
5 Becca Babeji Washington PA 1005 33 57 0:16.87 53:43.88 53:27.01 17:15/M
6 Audrey Porter Pittsburgh PA 1071 31 63 0:22.50 56:21.31 55:58.81 18:03/M
7 Tierney Smith Pittsburgh PA 1070 31 64 0:23.22 56:24.34 56:01.12 18:04/M
8 Kim Ryan Carmichaels PA 1033 26 66 0:09.85 57:29.86 57:20.01 18:30/M
9 Kaitlyn Binotto 1079 20 72 0:06.73 58:15.56 58:08.83 18:45/M
10 Jenna Yetter Canonsburg PA 1023 21 77 6:18.52 1:07:04.83 1:00:46.31 19:36/M
Female 35 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Amyjo McDade 1084 42 11 0:06.52 40:01.79 39:55.27 12:53/M
2 Renee Pataski 1081 44 12 0:16.49 41:57.11 41:40.62 13:26/M
3 Rachel Duda 1080 44 17 0:19.54 42:51.61 42:32.07 13:43/M
4 Melinda Weishner Canonsburg PA 1038 38 25 0:07.52 44:05.61 43:58.09 14:11/M
5 Jenny Sismondo Perryopolis PA 1053 40 37 0:09.16 47:04.75 46:55.59 15:08/M
6 Erica Plute Mc Donald PA 1024 37 41 6:15.26 54:23.11 48:07.85 15:31/M
7 Christy France Canonsburg PA 1039 37 43 0:08.20 48:42.32 48:34.12 15:40/M
8 Diana Mounts Houston PA 1011 37 50 0:05.91 52:27.88 52:21.97 16:53/M
9 Lisa Raymond Canonsburg PA 1065 39 51 0:19.76 52:46.59 52:26.83 16:55/M
10 Michelle Fulton Cecil PA 1040 42 55 0:15.89 53:30.72 53:14.83 17:10/M
11 Heather Waraksa Roscoe PA 1021 42 78 0:08.76 1:01:27.59 1:01:18.83 19:46/M
Female 45 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Nicole Sitler Washington PA 1046 45 21 0:02.25 43:24.89 43:22.64 13:59/M
2 Laurie Gillespie Canonsburg PA 1006 52 22 0:13.76 43:40.37 43:26.61 14:01/M
3 Christine Encinas Bridgeport OH 1043 53 28 0:05.50 44:47.62 44:42.12 14:25/M
4 Leesa Collins Canonsburg PA 1035 50 31 0:10.76 45:33.69 45:22.93 14:38/M
5 Teri West Mc Donald PA 1050 50 38 0:11.18 47:17.87 47:06.69 15:12/M
6 Cindy Henderson Pittsburgh PA 1072 50 45 0:07.75 50:31.29 50:23.54 16:15/M
7 Julie Cantrell Canonsburg PA 1017 47 47 0:14.50 52:05.86 51:51.36 16:44/M
8 Heather Knisely Mechanicsburg PA 1012 45 49 0:05.91 52:27.48 52:21.57 16:53/M
9 Crystal Wheeler Houston PA 1004 46 58 0:14.18 53:43.37 53:29.19 17:15/M
10 Bernadette Deblander 1083 50 59 0:18.52 53:54.39 53:35.87 17:17/M
11 Suzanne Wybranowski Canonsburg PA 1055 50 65 0:10.00 56:52.19 56:42.19 18:17/M
12 Lucy Binotto 1010 52 73 0:06.95 58:15.89 58:08.94 18:45/M
Female 55 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Cathy Caldwell Valley Grove WV 1029 62 14 0:04.67 41:58.76 41:54.09 13:31/M
2 Betsy Rinkes Martins Ferry OH 1057 61 20 0:04.29 43:26.74 43:22.45 13:59/M
3 Laurie Stewart Washington PA 1052 63 36 0:08.96 47:04.39 46:55.43 15:08/M
4 Sherry Krieg Bridgeport OH 1073 60 42 0:08.45 48:38.37 48:29.92 15:38/M
5 Elaine Linsenbigler 1082 63 60 0:15.26 53:54.39 53:39.13 17:18/M
6 Denise Melvin 1088 56 68 0:22.47 58:13.52 57:51.05 18:40/M
7 Beth Higgins 1093 55 69 0:20.51 58:13.31 57:52.80 18:40/M
8 Debbie Hahn Canonsburg PA 1087 62 70 0:19.26 58:12.69 57:53.43 18:40/M
9 Elaine G. Urban Strabane PA 1016 61 74 0:12.73 58:58.67 58:45.94 18:57/M
10 Theresa Murphy 1091 61 75 0:21.25 59:49.56 59:28.31 19:11/M
11 Diane Floyd Mcmurray PA 1092 61 76 0:20.76 59:49.56 59:28.80 19:11/M
Female 65 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Mary Beth Hassan Freedom PA 1032 66 7 0:02.23 38:24.60 38:22.37 12:23/M
2 Kathleen Mancinelli Charleroi PA 1062 65 24 0:07.75 43:50.11 43:42.36 14:06/M
3 Nancy Barry Wheeling WV 1058 67 32 0:04.75 45:52.37 45:47.62 14:46/M
4 Barbara Miller Saegertown PA 1059 77 35 0:11.38 47:00.37 46:48.99 15:06/M
5 Marie Tallo-Brehm Canonsburg PA 1048 68 44 0:11.77 49:10.26 48:58.49 15:48/M
6 Georgette Lacey South Park PA 1013 82 71 0:04.48 58:08.39 58:03.91 18:44/M
Male OVERALL 5K WALK Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Christopher Fox Weirton WV 1044 45 1 0:03.51 25:53.46 25:49.95 8:20/M
2 Gary Bennett Moundsville WV 1031 51 2 0:01.62 26:25.55 26:23.93 8:31/M
3 Bill Tarr 1090 68 6 0:03.10 37:41.60 37:38.50 12:08/M
Male 20 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Aaron Balderson Washington PA 1060 29 46 0:17.17 51:47.63 51:30.46 16:37/M
Male 35 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Eric Fithyan Weirton WV 1045 35 19 0:06.94 42:44.29 42:37.35 13:45/M
2 Tim Weishner Canonsburg PA 1037 39 26 0:05.72 44:05.62 43:59.90 14:11/M
3 George Gray Iii Coraopolis PA 1018 42 30 0:14.18 45:34.98 45:20.80 14:37/M
4 Kenny Plute Mc Donald PA 1025 42 39 6:17.51 54:22.89 48:05.38 15:31/M
5 Gregory Raymond Canonsburg PA 1063 41 54 0:17.27 53:29.29 53:12.02 17:10/M
Male 45 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 1022 52 13 0:03.67 41:57.73 41:54.06 13:31/M
2 Alan Collins Canonsburg PA 1036 50 16 0:11.38 42:34.86 42:23.48 13:40/M
3 William West Jr Mc Donald PA 1051 47 29 0:11.99 45:09.22 44:57.23 14:30/M
4 John Turek Carnegie PA 1034 52 34 0:18.12 46:54.33 46:36.21 15:02/M
5 Allan Waraksa Roscoe PA 1020 45 56 0:08.76 53:31.34 53:22.58 17:13/M
Male 55 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Matt Wilson 1009 56 10 0:02.23 39:55.72 39:53.49 12:52/M
2 Thomas R. Johnston, Jr Pittsburgh PA 1074 62 18 0:17.90 42:52.26 42:34.36 13:44/M
3 David Brehm Canonsburg PA 1049 64 27 0:16.26 44:55.86 44:39.60 14:24/M
4 Tony Simonetti Canonsburg PA 1056 56 33 0:11.80 46:33.34 46:21.54 14:57/M
5 Charles V. Urban Strabane PA 1015 64 79 0:12.74 1:11:52.03 1:11:39.29 23:07/M
Male 65 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Richard Respole Bellaire OH 1030 67 8 0:02.24 39:29.46 39:27.22 12:44/M
2 John Joseph Melbourne FL 1000 65 9 0:18.32 39:49.82 39:31.50 12:45/M
3 Bob Hahn 1089 67 67 0:22.51 57:52.64 57:30.13 18:33/M
HEAVYWEIGHTS
Female 0-99
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Maureen Barry Bethel Park PA 330 51 26 5:37.46 48:30.48 42:53.02 13:50/M
2 Beth Mccollum Canonsburg PA 34 41 30 5:51.96 55:58.72 50:06.76 16:10/M
Male 0-99
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Jeff Wybranowski Canonsburg PA 105 48 1 5:05.91 29:34.95 24:29.04 7:54/M
2 Jay Ginsburg Venetia PA 375 40 2 5:09.50 31:10.26 26:00.76 8:23/M
3 Dean Hnaras Canonsbug PA 397 47 3 5:15.49 31:37.14 26:21.65 8:30/M
4 Daniel Coppola Houston PA 326 56 4 5:15.53 31:37.83 26:22.30 8:30/M
5 Justin Duval Canonsburg PA 478 38 5 5:10.12 32:49.51 27:39.39 8:55/M
6 Alan Halapin Allison Park PA 367 31 6 5:35.23 33:58.73 28:23.50 9:09/M
7 Brian Garner 550 44 7 5:30.93 34:28.48 28:57.55 9:20/M
8 Don Dayak Washington PA 135 47 8 5:42.53 34:40.73 28:58.20 9:21/M
9 Dan Sitler Washington PA 264 46 9 5:37.29 35:20.78 29:43.49 9:35/M
10 John Thacik Canonsburg PA 42 38 10 5:32.99 36:56.35 31:23.36 10:07/M
11 Erik Ducharme Sanford FL 390 30 11 6:07.94 37:44.94 31:37.00 10:12/M
12 Patrick Moore 569 48 12 5:43.40 37:21.26 31:37.86 10:12/M
13 Sam Cammarata Pittsburgh PA 181 37 13 5:36.81 37:23.89 31:47.08 10:15/M
14 Jon Clouner Canonsburg PA 97 37 14 5:34.43 37:24.49 31:50.06 10:16/M
15 David Ross Washington PA 380 53 15 6:22.92 38:26.10 32:03.18 10:20/M
16 Brian White Cecil PA 383 30 16 5:31.76 37:46.32 32:14.56 10:24/M
17 Samuel Fortson Canonsburg PA 426 34 17 5:28.85 37:58.96 32:30.11 10:29/M
18 William Gomola Canonsburg PA 517 47 18 5:57.55 38:33.43 32:35.88 10:31/M
19 Leonard Turton Canonsburg PA 467 18 19 5:48.50 39:30.27 33:41.77 10:52/M
20 Steven Thornbury 585 44 20 5:41.33 40:07.86 34:26.53 11:06/M
21 Jm Kubera Venetia PA 48 37 21 6:09.28 40:40.57 34:31.29 11:08/M
22 Eliot Assimakopoulos Pittsburgh PA 547 51 22 5:58.54 41:16.86 35:18.32 11:23/M
23 Nick Lesko Mc Donald PA 362 40 23 6:00.21 41:25.18 35:24.97 11:25/M
24 Jordan Matijevich Canonsburg PA 228 31 24 5:34.58 42:47.97 37:13.39 12:00/M
25 Peyton Justice Washington PA 324 47 25 5:47.91 43:28.16 37:40.25 12:09/M
26 Jonathan Hall Pittsburgh PA 35 38 27 5:46.56 49:10.72 43:24.16 14:00/M
27 Rob Sobek Canonsburg PA 128 29 28 6:14.28 52:53.63 46:39.35 15:03/M
28 Jason Clohecy Newport KY 115 44 29 5:55.24 53:14.60 47:19.36 15:16/M