CARNEGIE PARK XC MEET NOVICE
September 22, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
ST THERESE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 56:28.5 Average Time: 11:17.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 272 Beau Peterson 2 2 10:53.0 10:53.0 0:00.0
2 271 Greyson Pegher 4 6 11:00.5 21:53.5 0:07.5
3 268 Liam Lawson 5 11 11:06.7 33:00.3 0:13.7
4 275 Sean White 7 18 11:09.7 44:10.1 0:16.7
5 273 Hunter Peterson 12 30 12:18.4 56:28.5 1:25.4
6 277 Nate Richardson 13 43 12:20.4 1:08:48.9 1:27.4
7 270 Danny Pegher 19 62 14:33.9 1:23:22.8 3:40.9
8 267 Sam Dumblosky More Than 7 14:45.6 1:38:08.5 3:52.6
9 269 Billy Pegher More Than 7 14:47.3 1:52:55.8 3:54.3
10 274 Colin Stack More Than 7 14:58.3 2:07:54.2 4:05.3
11 276 Cameron Wright More Than 7 15:38.7 2:23:32.9 4:45.7
12 279 Sullivan Stack More Than 7 17:25.9 2:40:58.9 6:32.9
13 278 Leo Fenk More Than 7 19:37.8 3:00:36.7 8:44.8
ST LOUISE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 57:19.0 Average Time: 11:27.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 207 Ryder Hawkins 3 3 10:55.8 10:55.8 0:00.0
2 211 Ilya Belldina 6 9 11:08.1 22:03.9 0:12.3
3 221 Sebi Gazarik 8 17 11:23.3 33:27.3 0:27.5
4 206 Ronan Koch 9 26 11:44.4 45:11.7 0:48.6
5 149 David Hricisak 10 36 12:07.2 57:19.0 1:11.4
6 213 Nicholas Ravella 14 50 12:22.1 1:09:41.2 1:26.3
7 209 Bailey Barone 15 65 12:43.3 1:22:24.5 1:47.5
8 126 Liam Timney More Than 7 13:03.4 1:35:28.0 2:07.6
9 148 Connor Creely More Than 7 13:05.3 1:48:33.3 2:09.5
10 123 Barrett Schilling More Than 7 13:15.2 2:01:48.6 2:19.4
11 210 Baron Siewe More Than 7 13:24.2 2:15:12.9 2:28.4
12 208 Tyler Lukasewicz More Than 7 13:46.2 2:28:59.1 2:50.4
13 202 Duke Siewe More Than 7 15:14.2 2:44:13.3 4:18.4
14 124 Brady Hyrb More Than 7 15:34.8 2:59:48.2 4:39.0
ST PHILIP Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:04:13.5 Average Time: 12:50.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 104 Dylan Ford 1 1 10:46.5 10:46.5 0:00.0
2 115 Tiernan Magee 11 12 12:09.5 22:56.1 1:22.9
3 1746 Daniel Talarico 16 28 12:53.7 35:49.8 2:07.2
4 106 Jude Franc 17 45 14:09.8 49:59.7 3:23.3
5 1740 Wilder Sargent 18 63 14:13.7 1:04:13.5 3:27.1
6 107 Quincy Harris 20 83 15:36.8 1:19:50.3 4:50.2
7 109 Zeke Harris 21 104 17:03.5 1:36:53.9 6:16.9
8 102 William Batts More Than 7 17:28.2 1:54:22.1 6:41.7
JFK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 251 Alex Schnieder Less Than 5 12:05.3 12:05.3 0:00.0
2 252 Liam Schnieder Less Than 5 12:45.1 24:50.5 0:39.8
3 248 William Gehrlein Less Than 5 13:53.9 38:44.4 1:48.5