TRI COUNTY VARSITY BOYS
October 17, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:28:10.67 Average Time: 17:38.13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 234 Nolan Curran 2 2 16:45.54 16:45.54 0:00.00
2 149 Marley Schweiger 4 6 16:53.70 33:39.24 0:08.16
3 218 Joe Cioffi 5 11 17:45.74 51:24.98 1:00.20
4 237 Joel Brooks 9 20 18:14.20 1:09:39.18 1:28.66
5 248 Nick Wise 11 31 18:31.49 1:28:10.67 1:45.95
6 251 Colton Crizer 12 43 18:31.70 1:46:42.37 1:46.16
7 241 Kadan Schlichtkrull 16 59 19:29.56 2:06:11.93 2:44.02
8 150 Logan Ewing More Than 7 20:13.89 2:26:25.82 3:28.35
9 245 Evan Magill More Than 7 20:37.52 2:47:03.34 3:51.98
10 259 Dairus Custer More Than 7 25:02.86 3:12:06.20 8:17.32
11 262 Jack Murray More Than 7 33:58.56 3:46:04.76 17:13.02
SHENANGO Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:29:15.65 Average Time: 17:51.13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 121 Christian Maxwell 1 1 16:31.30 16:31.30 0:00.00
2 120 Thomas Presnar 3 4 16:52.48 33:23.78 0:21.18
3 122 Ethan Krouse 7 11 18:00.79 51:24.57 1:29.49
4 125 Tyler Wittmann 14 25 18:47.80 1:10:12.37 2:16.50
5 126 Gennero Letiera 15 40 19:03.28 1:29:15.65 2:31.98
6 123 Anthony Mancino 20 60 19:51.11 1:49:06.76 3:19.81
7 128 Josh Bruce 22 82 19:53.32 2:09:00.08 3:22.02
8 130 Jackson Kretz More Than 7 20:32.78 2:29:32.86 4:01.48
9 127 Zach Chrobek More Than 7 20:57.36 2:50:30.22 4:26.06
10 129 Dylon Cade More Than 7 25:37.48 3:16:07.70 9:06.18
11 132 Tucker Tillia More Than 7 29:23.31 3:45:31.01 12:52.01
LAUREL Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:36:34.37 Average Time: 19:18.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 787 Andrew Daugherty 10 10 18:29.85 18:29.85 0:00.00
2 798 Justin Johns 13 23 18:34.10 37:03.95 0:04.25
3 838 Christopher Stone 17 40 19:33.20 56:37.15 1:03.35
4 846 Alex Viggiano 21 61 19:52.91 1:16:30.06 1:23.06
5 783 Anthony Conti 23 84 20:04.31 1:36:34.37 1:34.46
6 791 Dante Digiovne 30 114 22:33.36 1:59:07.73 4:03.51
7 816 Logan Parsons 31 145 23:01.86 2:22:09.59 4:32.01
8 797 Zach Hooks More Than 7 23:07.86 2:45:17.45 4:38.01
9 788 Benjamin Daugherty More Than 7 23:52.60 3:09:10.05 5:22.75
10 606 Zach Both More Than 7 25:19.61 3:34:29.66 6:49.76
MOHAWK Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:40:42.62 Average Time: 20:08.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 89 Kaleb Lloyd 6 6 17:55.84 17:55.84 0:00.00
2 90 Brandon Nonnemacher 8 14 18:13.18 36:09.02 0:17.34
3 88 Ayden Leslie 19 33 19:44.20 55:53.22 1:48.36
4 95 Nico Cascavilla 24 57 20:09.60 1:16:02.82 2:13.76
5 96 Jesse Dilullo 33 90 24:39.80 1:40:42.62 6:43.96
6 97 Markus Miller 34 124 24:45.28 2:05:27.90 6:49.44
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 1:43:23.66 Average Time: 20:40.73
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 919 Lorenzo Scarnati 18 18 19:35.29 19:35.29 0:00.00
2 893 Evan Hendry 25 43 20:28.85 40:04.14 0:53.56
3 896 Brian Mcconahy 26 69 20:44.00 1:00:48.14 1:08.71
4 894 Roger Kwiat 27 96 20:53.94 1:21:42.08 1:18.65
5 921 Eugene Razzano 28 124 21:41.58 1:43:23.66 2:06.29
6 898 Joseph Lepore 29 153 22:22.82 2:05:46.48 2:47.53
7 899 Kale Mcconahy 32 185 23:42.41 2:29:28.89 4:07.12
8 897 Drew Frank More Than 7 25:42.51 2:55:11.40 6:07.22
RIVERSIDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 319 Colby Belczyk Less Than 5 16:22.58 16:22.58 0:00.00
2 326 Tyler Fluharty Less Than 5 17:29.27 33:51.85 1:06.69
3 338 Owen Glover Less Than 5 22:11.11 56:02.96 5:48.53
4 347 Joseph O'connell Less Than 5 24:03.80 1:20:06.76 7:41.22