MNGO CLASSIC JV
October 12, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
AAA GIRLS
AAA TEAMS
SOUTH FAYETTE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 2:00:48.00 Average Time: 24:09.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 616 Siya Joshi 7 7 23:35.00 23:35.00 0:00.00
2 620 Jenna Mccoy 8 15 23:46.00 47:21.00 0:11.00
3 617 Sarah Logan 9 24 24:24.00 1:11:45.00 0:49.00
4 597 Elizabeth Adams 11 35 24:30.00 1:36:15.00 0:55.00
5 600 Ryan Baldigowski 12 47 24:33.00 2:00:48.00 0:58.00
6 631 Nora Provenzano 13 60 24:35.00 2:25:23.00 1:00.00
7 599 Sydney Bair 14 74 25:13.00 2:50:36.00 1:38.00
8 619 Ella Mack More Than 7 25:58.00 3:16:34.00 2:23.00
9 628 Rishika Panda More Than 7 26:15.00 3:42:49.00 2:40.00
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 2:03:00.00 Average Time: 24:36.00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 459 Elizabeth Crossan 3 3 23:02.00 23:02.00 0:00.00
2 462 Alaina Filoon 4 7 23:08.00 46:10.00 0:06.00
3 471 Grace Krueger 6 13 23:32.00 1:09:42.00 0:30.00
4 452 Rosy Arvizu-Guzman 16 29 25:53.00 1:35:35.00 2:51.00
5 453 Ava Beringer 20 49 27:25.00 2:03:00.00 4:23.00
6 481 Karina Mercado 21 70 27:30.00 2:30:30.00 4:28.00
7 483 Reagan Muehlbauer 23 93 30:19.00 3:00:49.00 7:17.00
8 460 Sophia Degurian More Than 7 30:23.00 3:31:12.00 7:21.00
9 497 Alexa Sefer More Than 7 30:32.00 4:01:44.00 7:30.00
10 488 Madison Peraza More Than 7 33:10.00 4:34:54.00 10:08.00
CANON MAC Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 2:04:56.00 Average Time: 24:59.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 319 Ava Urso 2 2 22:42.00 22:42.00 0:00.00
2 321 Morgan Wood 5 7 23:12.00 45:54.00 0:30.00
3 299 Zoe Gray 15 22 25:44.00 1:11:38.00 3:02.00
4 304 Hayleigh Klan 18 40 26:15.00 1:37:53.00 3:33.00
5 298 Evangeline Gray 19 59 27:03.00 2:04:56.00 4:21.00
6 318 Reagan Thomas 24 83 31:08.00 2:36:04.00 8:26.00
7 287 Jade Benson 25 108 31:10.00 3:07:14.00 8:28.00
UPPER ST CLAIR Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 2:13:15.00 Average Time: 26:39.00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 705 Miriam Gutensohn 1 1 22:30.00 22:30.00 0:00.00
2 713 Mccauley Mack 10 11 24:28.00 46:58.00 1:58.00
3 703 Sara Groninger 17 28 26:10.00 1:13:08.00 3:40.00
4 720 Madeline Navarra 22 50 28:23.00 1:41:31.00 5:53.00
5 722 Angela Plouffe 26 76 31:44.00 2:13:15.00 9:14.00
6 711 Esther Knight 27 103 33:22.00 2:46:37.00 10:52.00
BALDWIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 243 Grace Wyse Less Than 5 25:29.00 25:29.00 0:00.00
2 225 Gillian Geyer Less Than 5 26:48.00 52:17.00 1:19.00
3 234 Madison Mussomeli Less Than 5 27:04.00 1:19:21.00 1:35.00
4 230 Ave Kozar Less Than 5 27:32.00 1:46:53.00 2:03.00
GATEWAY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 393 Elaiyah Daniels Less Than 5 35:19.00 35:19.00 0:00.00