Patti J Nelson - Lace Up for the Library 5K
Overall Finish List
May 20, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Brad Neumann Wexford PA 939 38 M 1 Top Fin 20:01.23 6:27/M
2 Christopher Kelley Evans City PA 933 45 M 2 Top Fin 25:16.70 8:09/M
3 John Howey Pittsburgh PA 902 45 M 3 Top Fin 25:30.74 8:14/M
4 Nicholas Romeo Valencia PA 952 33 M 1 30-39 26:44.47 8:37/M
5 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 947 57 M 1 50-59 28:04.96 9:03/M
6 Tracy Salerno Pittsburgh PA 953 45 F 1 Top Fin 28:57.93 9:20/M
7 Barb Corle Rimersburg PA 866 55 F 2 Top Fin 29:08.61 9:24/M
8 Maegan Johnson Evans City PA 924 44 F 3 Top Fin 31:53.85 10:17/M
9 Shannon Weber Butler PA 958 39 F 1 30-39 32:53.67 10:36/M
10 Adam Hartwick Indiana PA 894 42 M 1 40-49 33:26.61 10:47/M
11 Lindsey Kelley Evans City PA 934 44 F 1 40-49 33:49.86 10:55/M
12 Natalie Curtiss Pittsburgh PA 867 26 F 1 20-29 34:12.66 11:02/M
13 Jordan Romager Pittsburgh PA 951 28 F 2 20-29 34:12.73 11:02/M
14 Mark Johnson Evans City PA 923 43 M 2 40-49 34:50.11 11:14/M
15 Karen Mueller Cheswick PA 938 65 F 1 60-69 34:52.78 11:15/M
16 Liam Dunkle Butler PA 651 10 M 1 1-14 35:59.39 11:36/M
17 Peter Anno Redondo Beach CA 785 53 M 2 50-59 36:05.89 11:38/M
18 Rebecca Olko Pittsburgh PA 940 32 F 2 30-39 36:50.63 11:53/M
19 Kenneth Kretschman Pittsburgh PA 936 68 M 1 60-69 37:15.34 12:01/M
20 Kevin Sciullo Evans City PA 956 48 M 3 40-49 38:20.00 12:22/M
21 Kirt Jones Evans City PA 929 39 M 2 30-39 39:47.36 12:50/M
22 Ian Englsh Pittsburgh PA 656 34 M 3 30-39 43:27.29 14:01/M
23 Ashley Karcher Wexford PA 932 40 F 2 40-49 43:27.32 14:01/M
24 Wendy Sciullo Evans City PA 955 48 F 3 40-49 45:35.49 14:42/M
25 Colbie Johnson Evans City PA 657 10 F 1 1-14 45:37.53 14:43/M
26 Jim Clarke Harmony PA 855 56 M 3 50-59 45:56.55 14:49/M
27 Cheryl Bachman 674 66 F 2 60-69 47:37.31 15:22/M
28 Bailey Bachman 673 5 F 2 1-14 47:37.72 15:22/M
29 Diane Iman Freedom PA 922 65 F 3 60-69 50:23.92 16:15/M
30 Jeff Iman Freedom PA 921 71 M 1 70-99 50:25.17 16:16/M
31 Sue Ann Jones Evans City PA 925 67 F 4 60-69 50:25.51 16:16/M
32 Whitney Jones Evans City PA 928 44 F 4 40-49 52:45.74 17:01/M
33 Erik Jones Evans City PA 927 44 M 4 40-49 52:46.21 17:01/M
34 Guy Bauman Surprise AZ 662 61 M 2 60-69 1:01:05.37 19:42/M
35 Anita Bauman Surprise AZ 663 58 F 1 50-59 1:01:08.59 19:43/M
36 Coleman Perry Harmony PA 942 5 M 2 1-14 1:02:07.85 20:02/M
37 Jennifer Perry Harmony PA 944 56 F 2 50-59 1:02:12.40 20:04/M
38 Tracey Clarke Harmony PA 850 55 F 3 50-59 1:02:15.63 20:05/M
1 Mile
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Caitlin Kelley Evans City PA 671 9 F 1 0-99 19:42.69 19:42/M
2 Brook Bachman 672 9 F 2 0-99 19:45.59 19:45/M
3 Edward Nelson Pittsburgh PA 666 60 M 1 0-99 23:37.69 23:37/M
4 Melissa Nelson Pittsburgh PA 665 27 F 3 0-99 23:39.74 23:39/M
5 Alex Nelson Pittsburgh PA 664 28 M 2 0-99 23:41.25 23:41/M
6 Anne-Marie Nelson Pittsburgh PA 667 62 F 4 0-99 23:41.75 23:41/M
7 Andi Bauer 675 9 F 5 0-99 25:28.99 25:28/M
8 Donna Sailer Evans City PA 655 80 F 6 0-99 25:39.13 25:39/M
9 Finnegan Kelley Evans City PA 670 7 M 3 0-99 27:23.72 27:23/M
10 Carol Doyle Butler PA 669 67 F 7 0-99 27:25.60 27:25/M