YWCA BUTLER TURTLE TROT 0.5K
Overall Finish List
September 17, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Calvin Rekich Saxonburg PA 643 10 M 1 0-99 2:21.52 7:35/M
2 Edie Sawyer Butler PA 698 51 F 1 0-99 2:42.89 8:43/M
3 Ashley Teuteberg Lyndora PA 699 37 F 2 0-99 3:51.41 12:25/M
4 Christopher Crowe 709 11 M 2 0-99 4:58.14 16:01/M
5 Kyle Shirey New Kensington PA 624 44 F 3 0-99 5:04.81 16:21/M
6 Addyson Shirey New Kensington PA 621 14 F 4 0-99 5:05.42 16:24/M
7 Elizabeth Shirey New Kensington PA 622 17 F 5 0-99 5:14.59 16:53/M
8 Emma Cooper Zelienople PA 683 10 F 6 0-99 5:23.38 17:22/M
9 John Shirey New Kensington PA 623 46 M 3 0-99 5:29.85 17:41/M
10 Beck Cooper Zelienople PA 681 12 M 4 0-99 5:54.98 19:02/M
11 Joe Baron Cranberry Twp PA 675 11 M 5 0-99 5:55.68 19:05/M
12 Jeremiah Crowe 708 9 M 6 0-99 5:56.19 19:08/M
13 Nicole Rekich Saxonburg PA 644 40 F 7 0-99 8:46.42 28:17/M
14 Erin Cioffi Butler PA 630 46 F 8 0-99 9:23.34 30:16/M
15 Greg Cioffi Butler PA 631 52 M 7 0-99 9:23.34 30:16/M
16 Amber Crowe 707 48 F 9 0-99 10:04.63 32:28/M
17 Nathan McAnallen 710 14 M 8 0-99 10:09.20 32:45/M
18 Christine Griffin Butler PA 634 48 F 10 0-99 10:48.18 34:50/M
19 Allison Whelan Connoquenessing PA 649 39 F 11 0-99 11:46.93 37:57/M
20 Fontaine Graham Butler PA 660 34 F 12 0-99 11:53.93 38:20/M
21 Ryan Covert Butler PA 652 44 M 9 0-99 11:54.16 38:23/M
22 Jared Ireland Gibsonia PA 663 48 M 10 0-99 11:58.85 38:36/M
23 Paula Ireland Gibsonia PA 664 48 F 13 0-99 11:59.18 38:39/M
24 Sharon Schneider Butler PA 696 62 F 14 0-99 14:47.43 47:41/M
25 Jane Wolfe Butler PA 697 67 F 15 0-99 14:48.12 47:45/M
26 Marissa Wagner Butler PA 671 37 F 16 0-99 15:47.43 50:55/M
27 Mary Krewduk Butler PA 666 29 F 17 0-99 15:47.67 50:55/M
28 Katrina Dunlap Chicora PA 654 38 F 18 0-99 15:49.65 51:01/M
29 Mary Williamson Lyndora PA 673 73 F 19 0-99 15:53.50 51:14/M
30 Lori Williamson Lyndora PA 672 54 F 20 0-99 15:57.34 51:27/M
31 Sally Daehnke Erie PA 604 50 F 21 0-99 17:14.49 55:35/M
32 Kevin Daehnke Erie PA 603 49 M 11 0-99 17:14.68 55:35/M
33 Karen Grady Butler PA 612 56 F 22 0-99 17:31.68 56:30/M
34 Linda Greek Butler PA 614 57 F 23 0-99 17:33.16 56:37/M
35 Karen Fair Butler PA 656 70 F 24 0-99 17:40.70 56:59/M
36 John Grady Butler PA 611 55 M 12 0-99 17:41.69 57:03/M
37 Dennis Greek Butler PA 613 74 M 13 0-99 17:46.17 57:19/M
38 Ed Fair Butler PA 633 70 M 14 0-99 18:21.67 59:12/M
39 Amy Cooper Zelienople PA 680 46 F 25 0-99 20:58.66 67:38/M
40 Laurel Colonello 713 67 F 26 0-99 21:02.67 67:51/M
41 Christa Wells Zelienople PA 688 48 F 27 0-99 21:04.67 67:57/M
42 TJ Cooper 715 48 M 15 0-99 21:06.92 68:04/M
43 Danica Bartley East Butler PA 625 6 F 28 0-99 21:15.37 68:33/M
44 Zivah Bartley East Butler PA 629 10 F 29 0-99 21:15.37 68:33/M
45 Beth Bauer Lyndora PA 601 55 F 30 0-99 22:07.61 71:21/M
46 Maria Leslie Butler PA 616 57 F 31 0-99 22:07.81 71:21/M
47 Erin Fugh Butler PA 610 54 F 32 0-99 22:07.81 71:21/M
48 Thomas Hawk Butler PA 701 7 M 16 0-99 22:14.66 71:43/M
49 Hannah Hawk Butler PA 700 31 F 33 0-99 22:41.84 73:10/M
50 Timothy Hawk Butler PA 702 42 M 17 0-99 22:44.66 73:20/M
51 Jaissa Bartley East Butler PA 626 4 F 34 0-99 22:50.56 73:39/M
52 Ashley McCandless Butler PA 617 32 F 35 0-99 22:55.14 73:55/M
53 Josh Baron Cranberry Twp PA 676 46 M 18 0-99 23:01.87 74:15/M
54 Adam Baron Cranberry Twp PA 674 9 M 19 0-99 23:02.68 74:18/M
55 Larry Colonello 714 69 M 20 0-99 23:03.48 74:21/M
56 Matt Bartley East Butler PA 627 31 M 21 0-99 23:22.30 75:23/M
57 Shelby Bartley East Butler PA 628 30 F 36 0-99 23:22.68 75:23/M
58 Justin McCandless Butler PA 618 34 M 22 0-99 23:45.90 76:37/M
59 Linda Klein Butler PA 639 72 F 37 0-99 25:14.18 81:24/M
60 Lois Lutz Gibsonia PA 640 72 F 38 0-99 25:14.26 81:24/M
61 Linda Orr Cranberry Twp PA 641 71 F 39 0-99 25:14.67 81:24/M
62 Mary Parish Portersville PA 642 71 F 40 0-99 25:15.65 81:27/M
63 Barb Spryn Butler PA 691 58 F 41 0-99 26:03.42 84:02/M
64 Joel Smiglewski Butler PA 689 48 M 23 0-99 26:04.75 84:05/M
65 Todd Morando 711 26 M 24 0-99 26:05.68 84:08/M
66 Kim Morando 712 25 F 42 0-99 26:05.90 84:08/M
67 Kathryn Smiglewski Butler PA 690 49 F 43 0-99 26:08.12 84:18/M
68 Marcie Friel Chicora PA 657 52 F 44 0-99 26:40.91 86:01/M
69 Elisha Coast Harrisville PA 651 41 F 45 0-99 26:43.14 86:11/M
70 Michele Gebhart West Sunbury PA 658 33 F 46 0-99 26:44.68 86:14/M
71 Tori Reagle Ellwood City PA 668 37 F 47 0-99 26:44.68 86:14/M
72 Lisa Gill Butler PA 659 44 F 48 0-99 26:46.42 86:21/M
73 Lena Southworth Emlenton PA 669 49 F 49 0-99 26:46.43 86:21/M
74 Leslie Johnson Butler PA 665 53 F 50 0-99 26:46.82 86:21/M
75 Tara Hamilton Butler PA 661 46 F 51 0-99 26:47.25 86:24/M
76 Amy Cirelli Butler PA 650 40 F 52 0-99 26:47.85 86:24/M
77 Danielle Hoffer Evans City PA 662 42 F 53 0-99 26:48.86 86:27/M
78 Betsy Daugherty Butler PA 653 41 F 54 0-99 26:49.18 86:30/M
79 Jacqualyn Tedeski West Sunbury PA 670 43 F 55 0-99 31:32.63 **:43/M
80 Coleen Oskin Butler PA 667 33 F 56 0-99 31:33.39 **:46/M
81 Wess Ewell Butler PA 655 36 M 25 0-99 31:35.42 **:53/M
82 Anna Short Butler PA 645 26 F 57 0-99 32:55.93 **:11/M
83 Chris Short Butler PA 646 28 M 26 0-99 32:56.68 **:14/M
84 Andrew Fair Butler PA 605 38 M 27 0-99 33:22.32 **:38/M
85 Dawna Fair Butler PA 607 67 F 58 0-99 33:35.77 **:20/M
86 Valerie Fair Butler PA 609 37 F 59 0-99 33:39.54 **:33/M
87 Annmarie Hockenberry Butler PA 635 5 F 60 0-99 33:47.69 **:59/M
88 Hunter Hockenberry Butler PA 636 2 M 28 0-99 33:47.89 **:59/M
89 Melanie Hockenberry Butler PA 638 33 F 61 0-99 33:47.89 **:59/M
90 Kyle Hockenberry Butler PA 637 32 M 29 0-99 33:48.11 **:02/M
91 Daniel Fair Butler PA 606 41 M 30 0-99 34:54.64 **:35/M
92 Susann Fair Butler PA 608 37 F 62 0-99 34:54.64 **:35/M
93 Denise Penn Saxonburg PA 687 65 F 63 0-99 36:28.36 **:38/M
94 Dave Penn Saxonburg PA 686 66 M 31 0-99 36:28.36 **:38/M