SHAMROCK N RUN 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
March 09, 2024
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Travis Hershberger Saegertown PA 30 18 M 1 Top Fin 18:37.37 6:00/M
2 Joshua Dechant Girard OH 14 38 M 1 35-39 18:58.87 6:07/M
3 Pat Dillon Cortland OH 80 45 M 1 45-49 19:45.23 6:22/M
4 Elaine Reedy Youngstown OH 55 37 F 1 Top Fin 19:54.54 6:25/M
5 Jake Szul Butler PA 88 14 M 1 1-19 20:29.48 6:36/M
6 Joe McDaniel Butler PA 42 30 M 1 30-34 20:32.62 6:37/M
7 Conor Scullin Greenville PA 58 45 M 2 45-49 21:20.62 6:53/M
8 Ted Swogger Masury OH 82 39 M 2 35-39 21:23.87 6:54/M
9 Alaina Keeney Cortland OH 79 48 F 1 45-49 22:13.12 7:10/M
10 Billy Selders Mercer PA 59 30 M 2 30-34 22:20.38 7:12/M
11 Matt Reagle Oil City PA 94 39 M 3 35-39 22:22.48 7:13/M
12 Rob Shulik Pittsburgh PA 76 41 M 1 40-44 22:54.10 7:23/M
13 Nicholas Baron Sharon PA 4 51 M 1 50-54 23:17.36 7:31/M
14 Jonathan Sosa Slippery Rock PA 66 25 M 1 25-29 23:38.63 7:37/M
15 Bradley Filer Mercer PA 81 24 M 1 20-24 23:52.47 7:42/M
16 Valerie Sweeney Cortland OH 69 55 F 1 55-59 24:12.54 7:48/M
17 Zane Obrien Mercer PA 50 27 M 2 25-29 24:38.69 7:57/M
18 Cheyanne Obrien Mercer PA 49 27 F 1 25-29 25:14.13 8:08/M
19 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 92 58 M 1 55-59 25:30.88 8:14/M
20 Carl Sizer Sharon PA 63 34 M 3 30-34 26:05.69 8:25/M
21 Alexandria Settle 91 17 F 1 1-19 26:11.38 8:27/M
22 Dave Wojciechowski New Castle PA 72 45 M 3 45-49 26:17.68 8:29/M
23 Sam Combine Sharpsville PA 12 34 M 4 30-34 26:18.80 8:29/M
24 Terry A Putt Orwell OH 53 71 M 1 70-99 26:55.15 8:41/M
25 Mark McDaniel Butler PA 43 66 M 1 65-69 27:15.14 8:47/M
26 Chris Humes Farrell PA 35 51 M 2 50-54 27:15.46 8:47/M
27 Logan Sheptock Warren OH 60 34 M 5 30-34 27:42.39 8:56/M
28 Trish Olkowski East Brady PA 51 57 F 2 55-59 27:45.74 8:57/M
29 Michael Graham Hermitage PA 25 28 M 3 25-29 28:54.90 9:19/M
30 Kelsey Lemasters Greenville PA 89 32 F 1 30-34 29:35.64 9:33/M
31 Lisa Riley Oil City PA 56 40 F 1 40-44 29:42.31 9:35/M
32 Tom Wisner Tulsa OK 71 39 M 4 35-39 29:43.32 9:35/M
33 Pam Rowan Youngstown OH 93 41 F 2 40-44 29:54.11 9:39/M
34 Joe Elliott Pittsburgh PA 19 47 M 4 45-49 30:01.14 9:41/M
35 Aiden West West Middlesex PA 84 12 M 2 1-19 30:32.39 9:51/M
36 Molly Cameron Mercer PA 8 27 F 2 25-29 30:33.87 9:51/M
37 Nate Cameron Mercer PA 9 26 M 4 25-29 30:34.79 9:52/M
38 Brian Phillips Mercer PA 52 28 M 5 25-29 30:44.64 9:55/M
39 Tami Estep Cortland OH 83 50 F 1 50-54 30:56.14 9:59/M
40 Beth Wilson Sharon PA 70 39 F 1 35-39 31:02.90 10:01/M
41 Doug Decker Sharon PA 15 41 M 2 40-44 31:13.82 10:04/M
42 Amanda Smith Hermitage PA 65 42 F 3 40-44 31:33.23 10:11/M
43 Kristy Elliott Hermitage PA 20 48 F 2 45-49 31:37.90 10:12/M
44 Randy Graham Sharpsville PA 26 60 M 1 60-64 31:56.47 10:18/M
45 Heather Slagle Mercer PA 64 29 F 3 25-29 32:01.52 10:20/M
46 Kelly Barzak Greenville PA 77 33 F 2 30-34 32:08.28 10:22/M
47 Anthony Sunseri Grove City PA 68 75 M 2 70-99 32:19.37 10:25/M
48 Kathyj Jones Greenville PA 38 67 F 1 65-69 32:55.26 10:37/M
49 Dottie Quillen Mercer PA 54 61 F 1 60-64 33:09.88 10:42/M
50 Lisa Jamison Grove City PA 37 52 F 2 50-54 33:20.22 10:45/M
51 George Garrow Sharon PA 24 65 M 2 65-69 33:52.99 10:55/M
52 Katrina Wolfe New Castle PA 75 42 F 4 40-44 34:10.90 11:01/M
53 Jessica Fortuna Sharpsville PA 22 41 F 5 40-44 34:32.25 11:08/M
54 Rebecca Fitzgerald West Middlesex PA 21 59 F 3 55-59 34:36.36 11:10/M
55 Connie Burkhardt Polk PA 7 58 F 4 55-59 36:08.15 11:39/M
56 Bill Bacho Poland OH 2 58 M 2 55-59 36:15.38 11:42/M
57 Kathy Bacho Poland OH 3 55 F 5 55-59 36:16.90 11:42/M
58 Jessica Logue Hermitage PA 40 42 F 6 40-44 36:25.34 11:45/M
59 Mason Lemasters Greenville PA 90 10 M 3 1-19 37:14.39 12:01/M
60 Britt Benger Sharpsville PA 85 34 F 3 30-34 37:23.57 12:04/M
61 Brittni Bistyga New Castle PA 5 35 F 2 35-39 37:38.30 12:08/M
62 Rebecca Chembars Pittsburgh PA 10 56 F 6 55-59 39:56.41 12:53/M
63 Kellie Andrasko Hermitage PA 78 39 F 3 35-39 40:04.45 12:55/M
64 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 61 77 F 1 70-99 40:43.54 13:08/M
65 Bob McVey Hermitage PA 44 71 M 3 70-99 41:32.66 13:24/M
66 Jenny Day Grove City PA 13 53 F 3 50-54 44:59.13 14:31/M
67 Bridget Moronski Mercer PA 48 50 F 4 50-54 45:00.67 14:31/M
68 Donna Laver Greenville PA 74 73 F 2 70-99 50:41.79 16:21/M
69 Rita McVey Hermitage PA 45 72 F 3 70-99 50:42.18 16:21/M
70 Anthony Gahler Harrisville PA 23 48 M 5 45-49 50:51.14 16:24/M
71 Debbie Jamison Harrisville PA 36 57 F 7 55-59 50:51.94 16:24/M
72 Tammy Minnick West Middlesex PA 86 61 F 2 60-64 50:53.39 16:25/M
73 Mike Adams Harrisville PA 87 61 M 2 60-64 50:53.79 16:25/M