HARMONY SHAMROCK SHUFFLE HALF MARATHON
HALF MARATHON
Overall Finish List
March 23, 2024
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jimmie Couch Freedom PA 534 18 M 1 Top Fin 1:23:44.90 6:24/M
2 Jonathan Hansford Knox PA 591 18 M 2 Top Fin 1:32:04.59 7:02/M
3 Andrey Kostromskoy Pittsburgh PA 619 38 M 3 Top Fin 1:35:23.46 7:17/M
4 Michael Baxa Nashville TN 506 27 M 1 20-29 1:38:17.49 7:30/M
5 Dillon Burkarth Harmony PA 526 31 M 1 30-34 1:38:24.35 7:31/M
6 Brian Stein Harmony PA 727 30 M 2 30-34 1:38:24.56 7:31/M
7 Porter Birchum Cleveland OH 510 24 M 2 20-29 1:40:33.45 7:41/M
8 Peter Kozlowski Coraopolis PA 620 44 M 1 40-44 1:41:30.65 7:45/M
9 Brock Gresock Zelienople PA 586 25 M 3 20-29 1:44:55.34 8:01/M
10 Chris Gilman Hilliards PA 581 41 M 2 40-44 1:47:27.60 8:12/M
11 Bonnie Smerk Ellwood Ciity PA 719 36 F 1 Top Fin 1:48:24.35 8:16/M
12 Ethan Shilling Pittsburgh PA 711 20 M 4 20-29 1:49:04.77 8:20/M
13 Joe Newman Allison Park PA 663 53 M 1 50-54 1:50:38.74 8:27/M
14 Owen Richardson Pittsburgh PA 690 20 M 5 20-29 1:51:01.60 8:28/M
15 Logan Showalter Pittsburgh PA 712 36 M 1 35-39 1:51:03.36 8:29/M
16 Larry Lozier Pittsburgh PA 630 37 M 2 35-39 1:51:03.57 8:29/M
17 Timothy Eng Pittsburgh PA 560 20 M 6 20-29 1:52:23.11 8:35/M
18 Anthony Monahan Sewickley PA 653 51 M 2 50-54 1:52:54.11 8:37/M
19 Melissa Good 802 54 F 2 Top Fin 1:53:18.11 8:39/M
20 Jeff Nicolella Washington PA 665 54 M 3 50-54 1:54:42.67 8:45/M
21 Susan Wallace Wexford PA 767 37 F 3 Top Fin 1:55:19.36 8:48/M
22 Peter Braunger Allison Park PA 518 50 M 4 50-54 1:55:20.30 8:48/M
23 John Armstrong Grove City PA 501 58 M 1 55-59 1:56:54.85 8:55/M
24 Lauren Paulson Utica PA 675 49 F 1 45-49 1:57:11.71 8:57/M
25 Nick D'Itri Koppel PA 536 27 M 7 20-29 1:57:44.11 8:59/M
26 Jonathan Sosa Slippery Rock PA 725 25 M 8 20-29 1:58:54.61 9:05/M
27 Jeff Smith Cranberry Twp PA 720 56 M 2 55-59 1:59:49.36 9:09/M
28 Micci Hutterer Saxonburg PA 602 65 F 1 65-69 2:00:21.30 9:11/M
29 Roberto Da Silva Zelienople PA 538 31 M 3 30-34 2:00:22.87 9:11/M
30 Alyssa Da Silva Zelienople PA 537 30 F 1 30-34 2:00:22.91 9:11/M
31 Rod Brest Meadville PA 521 76 M 1 70-99 2:01:02.87 9:14/M
32 Judith Mangold Pittsburgh PA 635 50 F 1 50-54 2:02:34.36 9:21/M
33 Bridget Buchanan Chapel Hill NC 522 21 F 1 20-29 2:02:39.87 9:22/M
34 Vanessa Johnson Slippery Rock PA 604 35 F 1 35-39 2:04:15.12 9:29/M
35 Randy Blood New Brighton PA 514 42 M 3 40-44 2:05:04.87 9:33/M
36 Aj May Butler PA 636 28 M 9 20-29 2:05:27.84 9:35/M
37 Dana Nicklas Zelienople PA 664 53 F 2 50-54 2:06:28.87 9:39/M
38 Joanne Chirico Monaca PA 531 42 F 1 40-44 2:08:13.12 9:47/M
39 Julia McAlonis Pittsburgh PA 640 19 F 1 1-19 2:08:58.37 9:51/M
40 Rebecca Lutz Butler PA 631 40 F 2 40-44 2:09:46.46 9:54/M
41 Anna Toplak Mars PA 753 39 F 2 35-39 2:10:18.87 9:57/M
42 Nellie Zuba Cranberry Twp PA 780 52 F 3 50-54 2:12:28.88 10:07/M
43 Melissa Dykstra Cranberry Twp PA 551 45 F 2 45-49 2:12:41.50 10:08/M
44 Amy Honhart Mcmurray PA 600 42 F 3 40-44 2:15:03.76 10:19/M
45 Yvonne Jones Canonsburg PA 605 53 F 4 50-54 2:15:15.85 10:19/M
46 Janel Edwards Evans City PA 555 37 F 3 35-39 2:16:01.38 10:23/M
47 Dean Rowland Pittsburgh PA 696 73 M 2 70-99 2:17:15.58 10:29/M
48 Jessica Knapp Wallingford PA 617 21 F 2 20-29 2:18:02.83 10:32/M
49 Michael Perry Pittsburgh PA 681 39 M 3 35-39 2:20:09.20 10:42/M
50 Tyler Monk Beaver Falls PA 654 26 M 10 20-29 2:20:16.48 10:42/M
51 Ellen Majersky Pittsburgh PA 632 35 F 4 35-39 2:21:13.31 10:47/M
52 Samantha Voynik Cranberry Twp PA 759 38 F 5 35-39 2:21:27.54 10:48/M
53 Joseph Kalemon Pittsburgh PA 606 25 M 11 20-29 2:26:25.64 11:11/M
54 Lauren Werner Pittsburgh PA 770 37 F 6 35-39 2:27:34.84 11:16/M
55 Tom Werner Pittsburgh PA 771 41 M 4 40-44 2:27:35.64 11:16/M
56 Jen Shultz Aliquippa PA 713 51 F 5 50-54 2:28:23.14 11:20/M
57 Jonathon Krystek Allison Park PA 623 41 M 5 40-44 2:28:24.61 11:20/M
58 Olivia Wagner Midland PA 763 23 F 3 20-29 2:29:54.89 11:27/M
59 Brad Gresock Harmony PA 585 29 M 12 20-29 2:30:10.32 11:28/M
60 Jeffrey Korber Wexford PA 618 46 M 1 45-49 2:30:18.39 11:28/M
61 Marc Rigby Pittsburgh PA 691 49 M 2 45-49 2:31:25.38 11:34/M
62 Shelly Rohm Aliquippa PA 693 53 F 6 50-54 2:32:16.13 11:37/M
63 Jennie Couch Rochester PA 533 43 F 4 40-44 2:32:16.13 11:37/M
64 Evie Kaszer Beaver Falls PA 611 45 F 3 45-49 2:32:16.13 11:37/M
65 David Murray Portersville PA 657 58 M 3 55-59 2:38:11.83 12:05/M
66 Brenda Protulipac Baden PA 684 51 F 7 50-54 2:38:25.40 12:06/M
67 Jeff Rudesyle Shippenville PA 697 52 M 5 50-54 2:38:29.65 12:06/M
68 Jennifer Tracy Baden PA 754 57 F 1 55-59 2:38:39.86 12:07/M
69 Annie Hall Cranberry Twp PA 588 55 F 2 55-59 2:39:27.73 12:10/M
70 Ciara Rupp New Bethlehem PA 698 43 F 5 40-44 2:42:17.48 12:23/M
71 Edward Mangold Pittsburgh PA 634 54 M 6 50-54 2:43:21.91 12:28/M
72 Laura Hutchinson Canonsburg PA 601 48 F 4 45-49 2:45:01.35 12:36/M
73 Molly Quinn Venetia PA 686 39 F 7 35-39 2:45:01.35 12:36/M
74 Sara Conway Canonsburg PA 532 43 F 6 40-44 2:45:01.91 12:36/M
75 Manda Gaeckle Columbus OH 575 28 F 4 20-29 2:57:05.42 13:31/M
76 Phil Sonson Cranberry Twp PA 724 62 M 1 60-64 3:00:50.36 13:48/M