MIDGET GIRLS 3K
Overall Finish List
November 19, 2006
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing
Services
MIDGET GIRLS 3K
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Kristen Traub Fast Feet 620 0 1 F 0-99 11:48.10 3:56/K
2 Anna Kerkendall Unattached NJ 624 0 2 F 0-99 12:43.50 4:14/K
3 Regina Brown West Penn Track Clu 600 0 3 F 0-99 12:45.60 4:15/K
4 Alexandria Gambill PA Striders 602 0 4 F 0-99 12:50.80 4:17/K
5 Heather Spadola Howel North Hornets 621 0 5 F 0-99 12:51.20 4:17/K
6 Ann Jakubek Greensburg YMCA 601 0 6 F 0-99 12:59.10 4:20/K
7 Nora Nalepka Fast Feet 619 0 7 F 0-99 13:04.50 4:21/K
8 Caroline Webster Syracuse Chargers A 630 0 8 F 0-99 13:06.60 4:22/K
9 Corey Hucko Syracuse Chargers A 668 0 1 M 0-99 13:10.20 4:23/K
10 Adams Nora Nittany Track Fie 627 0 9 F 0-99 13:14.10 4:25/K
11 Katlyn McNamara Syracuse Chargers A 633 0 10 F 0-99 13:17.30 4:26/K
12 Helena Zatawski Upper St. Clair PA 604 0 11 F 0-99 13:26.60 4:29/K
13 Connie Torres Syracuse Chargers A 631 0 12 F 0-99 13:31.50 4:30/K
14 Marisa Turner Syracuse Chargers A 632 0 13 F 0-99 13:32.00 4:31/K
15 Katrina Miller Quicksilver 617 0 14 F 0-99 13:32.60 4:31/K
16 Colette Biro Lakeland A 614 0 15 F 0-99 13:38.80 4:33/K
17 Kristine Ng Crimson Knights 618 0 16 F 0-99 13:40.70 4:33/K
18 Kylee Savin West Penn Track Clu 603 0 17 F 0-99 13:41.60 4:34/K
19 Ariana Stokes 670 0 18 F 0-99 13:47.20 4:36/K
20 natalie mcalister east orange PA 671 0 19 F 0-99 13:52.90 4:37/K
21 Katie Watson Pacer Track Club 605 0 20 F 0-99 14:18.10 4:46/K
22 Jorlyn LeGarrec West Penn Track Clu 608 0 21 F 0-99 14:26.90 4:49/K
23 Ashleigh LaManna Lakeland A 613 0 22 F 0-99 14:36.10 4:52/K
24 Elizabeth Rotz Bethel Park PA 607 0 23 F 0-99 14:51.00 4:57/K
25 Allyson Regan Lakeland A 612 0 24 F 0-99 14:53.10 4:58/K
26 Domico Claire Nittany Track & Fie 626 0 25 F 0-99 15:00.00 5:00/K
27 Katie Keim West Penn Track Clu 610 0 26 F 0-99 15:07.10 5:02/K
28 Amelia Kibbe HARRISON VALLEY PA 629 0 27 F 0-99 15:16.80 5:05/K
29 Nisa Cicitta Unattached NJ 622 0 28 F 0-99 15:55.20 5:18/K
30 Kelsey Simmen West Penn Track Clu 606 0 29 F 0-99 16:00.80 5:20/K
31 Janny Petzinger West Penn Track Clu 669 0 30 F 0-99 16:44.70 5:35/K
32 Megan Reiling Lakeland A 611 0 31 F 0-99 18:26.40 6:09/K