DARLINGTON DERBY 5K
Overall Finish List
May 31, 2008
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 EMMETT SANTILLO BEAVER FALLS PA 706 46 ***** M 45-49 18:33.3 5:59/M
2 TOD HERCHENROETHER ALLISON PARK PA 723 34 1 M 30-34 18:40.4 6:01/M
3 ZACH BLACK BEAVER FALLS PA 743 13 1 M 1-14 20:49.9 6:43/M
4 LOU ALASKIN NEW GALILEE PA 719 67 1 M 65-69 21:58.9 7:05/M
5 JOHN W ANTINOSSI ELLWOOD CITY PA 704 64 1 M 60-64 22:03.5 7:07/M
6 NICOLAS HARRINGTON BEAVER FALLS PA 714 14 2 M 1-14 22:13.8 7:10/M
7 JEFF HARRINGTON BEAVER FALLS PA 712 42 1 M 40-44 22:14.9 7:10/M
8 JAN JUMET DARLINGTON PA 701 41 2 M 40-44 22:36.2 7:17/M
9 CASEY WHITTAKER BEAVER FALLS PA 759 24 1 M 20-24 22:38.1 7:18/M
10 MATT EATON BEAVER FALLS PA 758 47 1 M 45-49 22:58.1 7:25/M
11 HARRY GREEN ALIQUIPPA PA 707 61 2 M 60-64 22:59.3 7:25/M
12 DORI OLDAKER MCDONALD PA 708 39 ***** F 35-39 23:02.1 7:26/M
13 EUGENE MCCLAIN MONACA PA 710 56 1 M 55-59 23:04.7 7:26/M
14 BOONE WEATHERLY ALIQUIPPA PA 756 53 1 M 50-54 23:43.7 7:39/M
15 DAVID WHITE GEORGETOWN PA 739 67 2 M 65-69 24:17.8 7:50/M
16 CHRISTOPHER MODRO BEAVER FALLS PA 742 13 3 M 1-14 24:49.7 8:00/M
17 TRACY FARONE DARLINGTON PA 724 36 1 F 35-39 25:04.1 8:05/M
18 KIM BAKER BEAVER FALLS PA 744 39 2 F 35-39 25:09.4 8:07/M
19 JACLYN GISHBAUGHTER AKRON OH 718 24 1 F 20-24 25:42.4 8:17/M
20 JASON HARRINGTON BEAVER FALLS PA 711 17 1 M 15-19 26:06.2 8:25/M
21 WHITNEY BRADY PITTSBURGH PA 745 23 2 F 20-24 26:32.6 8:34/M
22 JARED GILLAN PITTSBURGH PA 746 24 2 M 20-24 26:34.0 8:34/M
23 SUE BLY BEAVER FALLS PA 754 46 1 F 45-49 27:29.0 8:52/M
24 JIM TIVCONI BEAVER FALLS PA 760 41 3 M 40-44 27:38.6 8:55/M
25 NOAH THAYER BEAVER FALLS PA 763 12 4 M 1-14 27:44.0 8:57/M
26 PEGGY LAVERY BEAVER FALLS PA 761 48 2 F 45-49 27:53.1 9:00/M
27 DENISE BALASON ALLISON PARK PA 722 39 3 F 35-39 28:04.9 9:03/M
28 KATHY EATON BEAVER FALLS PA 755 44 1 F 40-44 28:40.4 9:15/M
29 JORDYN MOON ENON VALLEY PA 741 15 1 F 15-19 28:41.6 9:15/M
30 ANTHONY HOLLIDAY NEW CASTLE PA 749 17 2 M 15-19 28:43.0 9:16/M
31 HAYLEY CLERICI PITTSBURGH PA 705 38 4 F 35-39 29:14.8 9:26/M
32 ERIC RACAN BEAVER FALLS PA 753 13 5 M 1-14 29:37.0 9:33/M
33 BRENNA FRATTAROLI BEAVER FALLS PA 728 15 2 F 15-19 29:40.6 9:34/M
34 CHRISTINA FREED ENON VALLEY PA 716 14 1 F 1-14 30:42.5 9:54/M
35 BERNIE BIRK EAST PALESTINE OH 720 63 3 M 60-64 31:05.6 10:02/M
36 REBECCA SCHOTSCH DARLINGTON PA 732 16 3 F 15-19 31:42.3 10:14/M
37 ASHELI FREED ENON VALLEY PA 750 9 2 F 1-14 32:07.2 10:22/M
38 DEBBY RACAN BEAVER FALLS PA 725 48 3 F 45-49 32:57.2 10:38/M
39 DAWN THAYER BEAVER FALLS PA 762 42 2 F 40-44 33:46.2 10:54/M
40 JOHN THAYER BEAVER FALLS PA 764 42 4 M 40-44 34:10.9 11:01/M
41 SUNSHINE POERIO DARLINGTON PA 734 31 1 F 30-34 34:19.4 11:04/M
42 DAN FRATTAROLI BEAVER FALLS PA 726 60 4 M 60-64 37:58.8 12:15/M
43 BRIDGET FRATTAROLI BEAVER FALLS PA 727 54 1 F 50-54 38:47.1 12:31/M
44 JESSICA RACAN BEAVER FALLS PA 752 16 4 F 15-19 39:50.4 12:51/M
45 SUSIE HOUSEHOLDER DARLINGTON PA 709 49 4 F 45-49 40:19.6 13:00/M
46 DAVE VILLA DARLINGTON PA 740 47 2 M 45-49 40:24.2 13:02/M
47 ALEDA FARIOLI ENON VALLEY PA 721 52 2 F 50-54 40:28.5 13:03/M
48 JULIE FILAURI BEAVER FALLS PA 717 41 3 F 40-44 44:49.8 14:27/M
49 KRISTEN PELOZA ENON VALLEY PA 731 16 5 F 15-19 46:04.9 14:52/M
50 ALYCIA DETZ DARLINTON PA 733 16 6 F 15-19 46:06.1 14:52/M
51 NATHANIEL FREED ENON VALLEY PA 715 15 3 M 15-19 48:24.5 15:37/M
52 MINTER BOGGS ENON VALLEY PA 757 11 6 M 1-14 49:09.9 15:51/M
53 ASHLEY YOUNG NEW BRIGHTEN PA 747 13 3 F 1-14 51:19.4 16:33/M
54 LEAN KURTZ BEAVER FALLS PA 748 13 4 F 1-14 51:22.8 16:34/M
55 BECKY FREED ENON VALLEY PA 751 45 5 F 45-49 53:09.3 17:09/M
56 HARRY FREED BEAVER FALLS PA 765 78 1 M 70-99 53:13.8 17:10/M