CHRISTIAN ACADEMY FAITH 5K
Overall Finish List
September 27, 2008
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 MATT LAWHEAD 629 19 ***** M 15-19 17:36.3 5:41/M
2 HERB CRATTY ELLWOOD CITY PA 643 44 ***** M 40-44 18:27.5 5:57/M
3 KURTIS GILLS 642 24 ***** M 20-24 19:03.3 6:09/M
4 CRAIG CAYLOR 298 35 ***** M 35-39 19:18.6 6:14/M
5 Mitch Radella 634 43 1 M 40-44 19:35.6 6:19/M
6 SPENCER RAPONE 295 16 1 M 15-19 19:39.3 6:20/M
7 BRADY KILMER 292 15 2 M 15-19 19:59.4 6:27/M
8 MARK OSBORNE HERMITAGE PA 636 50 1 M 50-54 20:19.3 6:33/M
9 LeROY CLARK NEW CASTLE PA 640 40 2 M 40-44 20:30.3 6:37/M
10 JOE PAUL 291 15 3 M 15-19 20:33.9 6:38/M
11 MICHAEL MAZZANTI 290 12 1 M 11-14 20:45.9 6:42/M
12 JOHN COREY 288 30 1 M 30-34 21:31.7 6:56/M
13 PERA VISKARI 632 36 1 M 35-39 21:33.0 6:57/M
14 JEFF SHAFTIC 284 36 2 M 35-39 21:34.2 6:57/M
15 NATHAN MIKLOS 579 28 1 M 25-29 22:03.3 7:07/M
16 SHANE KILMER 294 12 2 M 11-14 22:08.3 7:08/M
17 CURT GRIMM INDUSTRY PA 572 59 1 M 55-59 23:11.1 7:29/M
18 JAKE COCHRAN 300 13 3 M 11-14 23:18.1 7:31/M
19 MATTHEW FLANNERY 285 14 4 M 11-14 23:24.5 7:33/M
20 BRUCE SOULE 635 40 3 M 40-44 23:33.4 7:36/M
21 DAVID SUBER PORTERSVILLE PA 586 51 2 M 50-54 23:56.7 7:43/M
22 MAGGIE MIKLOS 578 23 ***** F 20-24 24:06.2 7:46/M
23 CINDY GRIMM INDUSTRY PA 500 56 ***** F 55-59 24:09.0 7:47/M
24 KALOB CAMPBELL 293 13 5 M 11-14 24:23.7 7:52/M
25 BILL FEIGERT 400 55 2 M 55-59 24:27.8 7:53/M
26 KELLY JO COOK 287 31 ***** F 30-34 24:30.3 7:54/M
27 MELANIE FRASSO BESSEMER PA 499 15 1 F 15-19 24:59.7 8:04/M
28 MARK ESCHENFELDER 638 53 3 M 50-54 25:08.6 8:06/M
29 EUGENE McCLAIN MONACA PA 577 57 3 M 55-59 25:17.8 8:09/M
30 MACKENZIE MOON 581 12 1 F 11-14 25:54.4 8:21/M
31 LORI THOMAS NEW WILMINGTON PA 587 40 1 F 40-44 25:57.9 8:22/M
32 CHRIS CLARK NEW CASTLE PA 639 12 6 M 11-14 26:06.4 8:25/M
33 STEVE PLYLER 631 53 4 M 50-54 26:16.3 8:28/M
34 TYLER BOOHER 296 13 7 M 11-14 26:34.4 8:34/M
35 KIMBERLY SALEM NEW CASTLE PA 582 44 2 F 40-44 26:36.5 8:35/M
36 TOM MURRAY 637 66 1 M 65-69 26:48.8 8:39/M
37 KATHY SHOAF NEW CASTLE PA 584 62 1 F 60-64 26:53.1 8:40/M
38 JORDUN MOON 580 16 2 F 15-19 27:39.7 8:55/M
39 CINDY SUBER PORTERSVILLE PA 585 48 1 F 45-49 27:44.6 8:57/M
40 GREG FENDER 497 42 4 M 40-44 28:03.6 9:03/M
41 AMANDA CAGNO 633 27 1 F 25-29 28:28.4 9:11/M
42 JOLINE URBAN 588 35 1 F 35-39 29:09.3 9:24/M
43 JANET CLARK NEW CASTLE PA 641 40 3 F 40-44 29:22.7 9:28/M
44 SCOTT DONALDSON 289 13 8 M 11-14 30:03.5 9:42/M
45 NAOMI KOSEK 574 31 1 F 30-34 30:14.5 9:45/M
46 PAIGE SHAFTIC 283 9 1 F 1-10 34:04.6 10:59/M
47 VICKI FENDER 498 38 2 F 35-39 35:39.1 11:30/M
48 JENNA COCHRAN NEW CASTLE PA 299 12 2 F 11-14 39:03.5 12:36/M
49 OLIVIA WALKER 589 12 3 F 11-14 39:24.1 12:43/M
50 STEPHANIE HOLT 573 46 2 F 45-49 42:56.9 13:51/M
51 GREG MARSHALL 575 39 3 M 35-39 47:19.7 15:16/M
52 CAROL MICHALEK 630 10 2 F 1-10 49:03.1 15:49/M