NORTH PARK FAAP FALL CLASSIC 5K
OVERALL
September 13, 2008
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Eric BURNETT 75 23 ***** M 21-24 17:03.9 5:30/M
2 Charlie BAN 69 26 ***** M 25-29 17:36.8 5:41/M
3 ANDY TOMASWICK 85 23 ***** M 21-24 17:50.9 5:45/M
4 BRIAN WOODS 86 23 1 M 21-24 18:31.5 5:58/M
5 IAN BATH 84 47 1 M 45-49 19:24.2 6:15/M
6 Emmett J SANTILLO 56 46 2 M 45-49 19:53.1 6:25/M
7 Tammy SLUSSER 65 43 ***** F 40-44 19:56.1 6:26/M
8 ANNA BECK 88 24 ***** F 21-24 20:10.9 6:30/M
9 Michael ZEIBER 43 17 1 M 17-20 20:29.7 6:36/M
10 Suzette BOSSART 42 23 ***** F 21-24 20:39.7 6:40/M
11 Emmett SANTILLO 57 19 2 M 17-20 20:51.8 6:44/M
12 RON ROMANOFF PITTSBURGH PA 83 52 1 M 50-54 21:00.8 6:46/M
13 MICHELLE CORKUM 97 25 1 F 25-29 21:34.1 6:57/M
14 Kris MCEWEN 66 39 1 M 35-39 21:47.6 7:02/M
15 Curt GRIMM Industry PA 7 59 1 M 55-59 21:55.0 7:04/M
16 Drew ROTZ 21 42 1 M 40-44 22:03.2 7:07/M
17 Jeffrey PLATT 47 30 1 M 30-34 22:15.4 7:11/M
18 Colton SCHMOLL 29 16 1 M 14-16 23:04.4 7:26/M
19 Donald SLUSSER 64 56 2 M 55-59 23:11.9 7:29/M
20 Emma WEAVER 41 17 1 F 17-20 23:24.7 7:33/M
21 Robert DUMMER 63 21 2 M 21-24 23:49.3 7:41/M
22 JOHN CIUFI 87 53 2 M 50-54 23:50.3 7:41/M
23 John TITUS 58 41 2 M 40-44 24:40.1 7:57/M
24 Cindy GRIMM 8 56 1 F 55-59 24:56.1 8:03/M
25 Jeanine JANDECKA 33 32 1 F 30-34 25:03.1 8:05/M
26 JUSTIN FORBES 98 24 3 M 21-24 25:07.8 8:06/M
27 SEAN HOPKINS 91 24 4 M 21-24 25:11.4 8:07/M
28 Becky SCHMOLL 28 30 2 F 30-34 25:12.1 8:08/M
29 Rhonda KUMINKOSKI 30 38 1 F 35-39 25:20.0 8:10/M
30 Regis WIKTORZEWSKI 35 13 1 M 11-13 25:21.0 8:11/M
31 Jay BELLA 49 42 3 M 40-44 26:38.7 8:35/M
32 KRISTOPHER MCEWEN PITTSBURGH PA 95 9 1 M 1-10 26:41.3 8:36/M
33 Janet BAN 70 57 2 F 55-59 27:01.5 8:43/M
34 OLGA SMIRNOV 89 20 2 F 17-20 27:09.7 8:45/M
35 Walter TURNER 37 58 3 M 55-59 27:26.9 8:51/M
36 AUDREY SMIRNOV 90 20 3 M 17-20 28:32.1 9:12/M
37 Veronica BELLA 52 12 1 F 11-13 28:34.4 9:13/M
38 Maria LAGNESE 24 11 2 F 11-13 28:54.6 9:19/M
39 Marissa BELLA 51 14 1 F 14-16 29:03.4 9:22/M
40 Ronald SCHMOLL 27 39 2 M 35-39 29:11.2 9:25/M
41 ANDREW MENDOZA 80 15 2 M 14-16 29:58.0 9:40/M
42 Matt HINTERLANG 32 32 2 M 30-34 30:35.6 9:52/M
43 MANDI MOXIE 82 10 1 F 1-10 30:37.0 9:53/M
44 Dorothy Moxie SARVER PA 93 43 1 F 40-44 30:37.1 9:53/M
45 Scott FRITZ 61 52 3 M 50-54 30:48.8 9:56/M
46 David KNAPP 19 51 4 M 50-54 31:43.2 10:14/M
47 Warren BULSECO 55 42 4 M 40-44 32:11.0 10:23/M
48 Lily MURRAY 39 10 2 F 1-10 32:18.5 10:25/M
49 Julia MURRAY BUTLER PA 38 42 2 F 40-44 32:19.1 10:25/M
50 Stacy WEAVER 40 12 3 F 11-13 33:41.0 10:52/M
51 YINCHONG MAK 92 27 2 F 25-29 34:59.2 11:17/M
52 Enrico Castillo 76 25 1 M 25-29 35:05.8 11:19/M
53 Cristina LAGNESE 25 45 1 F 45-49 35:17.6 11:23/M
54 Chris KUMINKOSKI 31 34 3 M 30-34 37:41.8 12:09/M
55 Edwin INTONG 44 52 5 M 50-54 38:30.6 12:25/M
56 Brady De Leon 81 15 3 M 14-16 39:26.8 12:43/M
57 B.K. KOSMACH 23 53 1 F 0-99 39:55.0 12:53/M
58 Aubrie KNAPP 18 8 3 F 1-10 40:56.9 13:12/M
59 Carol GARBETT 48 52 1 F 50-54 41:24.1 13:21/M
60 KELLY GARBETT 94 23 2 F 0-99 41:24.3 13:21/M
61 Emily BOBER 74 9 4 F 1-10 41:45.4 13:28/M
62 John BOBER 73 49 3 M 45-49 41:46.1 13:28/M
63 Lea RESNIK 72 10 5 F 1-10 41:56.9 13:32/M
64 Irna KNAPP 16 47 2 F 45-49 42:09.5 13:36/M
65 David GRITZER 34 57 4 M 55-59 42:13.0 13:37/M
66 CONNOR MCEWEN PITTSBURGH PA 96 8 2 M 1-10 45:10.3 14:34/M
67 Judith PORTUGAL 26 44 3 F 40-44 45:13.7 14:35/M
68 Eva RESNIK 71 53 3 F 0-99 45:54.0 14:48/M
69 Oliver DIAMANTE 45 25 2 M 25-29 47:21.8 15:16/M
70 Alexandra KNAPP 17 11 4 F 11-13 48:14.3 15:34/M
71 Angelina BELLA 53 9 6 F 1-10 48:18.6 15:35/M
72 Myrna BELLA 50 42 4 F 0-99 48:54.6 15:46/M
73 Mat HANEY 15 55 1 M 0-99 52:01.6 16:47/M
74 Arthur JOACHIM CANFIELD OH 2 83 1 M 70-99 52:02.4 16:47/M
75 Haydee METZGER 54 37 2 F 35-39 55:40.1 17:57/M
76 Evan Metzger 77 39 3 M 35-39 55:40.3 17:57/M
77 Doris REGAN 14 54 5 F 0-99 58:15.8 18:47/M
78 Linda FRITZ 62 56 3 F 55-59 58:16.5 18:48/M
79 Jun Calejesan monaca PA 79 64 1 M 60-64 58:17.6 18:48/M
80 Bruce Dietrich Pittsburgh PA 78 67 1 M 65-69 58:18.6 18:48/M
81 Evangaline BEST 10 49 6 F 0-99 1:01:18.0 19:46/M
82 Nancy MCINTYRE 9 64 7 F 0-99 1:01:19.1 19:47/M
83 Alicia EDWARDS 11 56 8 F 0-99 1:02:00.0 20:00/M
84 Aileen JABAY 12 34 9 F 0-99 1:04:13.0 20:43/M