NORTH ALLEGHENY PUMPHOUSE RUN
Overall Finish List
April 19, 2008
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 PAUL STOODLY 164 47 ***** M 40-49 20:15.30 6:32/M
2 ANDY FRANZE 59 17 1 M 17-18 20:17.60 6:33/M
3 MIKE MEEHAN 123 13 1 M 13-14 20:57.90 6:45/M
4 Paul Carlson 421 33 1 M 30-39 21:21.00 6:53/M
5 MATT MEEHAN 124 44 1 M 40-49 21:36.50 6:58/M
6 CHRIS HASELEU 85 16 1 M 15-16 21:38.90 6:59/M
7 TOMMY MCCOY 437 13 2 M 13-14 21:41.00 7:00/M
8 Shane Patterson 431 16 2 M 15-16 21:46.10 7:01/M
9 NICK GIGLOTTI 68 14 3 M 13-14 21:54.20 7:04/M
10 MIKE LYNSKEY 106 15 3 M 15-16 21:57.50 7:05/M
11 Sam Holdcroft 443 13 4 M 13-14 22:01.90 7:06/M
12 CHRISTOPHER GEORGIADIS 463 12 1 M 11-12 22:22.00 7:13/M
13 SCOTT MALLICK 111 14 5 M 13-14 22:25.60 7:14/M
14 JEFF SCHLEICHER WEXFORD PA 448 43 2 M 40-49 22:26.50 7:14/M
15 Gregory Schleicher Wexford PA 449 10 1 M 1-10 22:34.20 7:17/M
16 Jackson Cox 410 15 4 M 15-16 22:42.50 7:19/M
17 BILL ADAMS 1 41 3 M 40-49 22:44.70 7:20/M
18 NIKKI BECICH 8 17 ***** F 17-18 23:09.20 7:28/M
19 John Ho 435 16 5 M 15-16 23:22.20 7:32/M
20 JOEY KOVATCH PITTSBURGH PA 424 15 6 M 15-16 23:24.60 7:33/M
21 ROBERT CONWAY 31 47 4 M 40-49 23:29.00 7:35/M
22 TOMMY SENNEWAY Pittsburgh PA 156 14 6 M 13-14 23:38.90 7:37/M
23 JOEY FRANZE 58 14 7 M 13-14 23:43.30 7:39/M
24 ERIC PHELPS 129 15 7 M 15-16 23:47.30 7:40/M
25 CORDON LOUCO 105 12 2 M 11-12 23:52.30 7:42/M
26 Margo Malone 405 14 1 F 13-14 24:06.30 7:46/M
27 Shannon Malone 406 12 1 F 11-12 24:07.20 7:47/M
28 KYLE CONWAY 29 16 8 M 15-16 24:25.60 7:53/M
29 SEAN KURTZ 101 14 8 M 13-14 24:37.90 7:56/M
30 Scott Osterrieder 404 36 2 M 30-39 24:43.30 7:58/M
31 VICTORIA STOODLEY 162 13 2 F 13-14 24:58.10 8:03/M
32 DABREY GRGURAS 78 14 3 F 13-14 25:10.20 8:07/M
33 Scott Seel 152 11 3 M 11-12 25:16.90 8:09/M
34 JEFF SMITH CRANBERRY TWP PA 423 40 5 M 40-49 25:20.30 8:10/M
35 John Norwig 447 50 1 M 50-59 25:25.00 8:12/M
36 SAMANTHA CREADY 35 15 1 F 15-16 25:27.90 8:13/M
37 Paige Anderson 422 15 2 F 15-16 25:29.60 8:13/M
38 KEITH QUISENBERRY 135 48 6 M 40-49 25:31.80 8:14/M
39 ERIN BISHOP 11 14 4 F 13-14 25:45.70 8:18/M
40 KEVIN SCIULLO 150 15 9 M 15-16 26:16.40 8:28/M
41 ALEX GRESE 75 14 5 F 13-14 26:26.80 8:32/M
42 NICK NORWIG 445 12 4 M 11-12 26:34.50 8:34/M
43 VICK WARD 177 46 7 M 40-49 26:36.00 8:35/M
44 YORAM VODOVOTZ 173 42 8 M 40-49 26:36.40 8:35/M
45 MEGAN DOERZBACHER 48 15 3 F 15-16 26:37.00 8:35/M
46 R.J. JR. KRALIC 100 37 3 M 30-39 26:37.60 8:35/M
47 Andrew Ganung 426 10 2 M 1-10 26:38.00 8:35/M
48 Vincent Lomupo 454 15 10 M 15-16 26:39.70 8:36/M
49 Bernadette Durkin 420 49 1 F 40-49 26:42.40 8:37/M
50 RICHARD GRGURAS 80 50 2 M 50-59 26:48.10 8:39/M
51 Zach Klein 434 17 2 M 17-18 26:49.20 8:39/M
52 MICHAEL HELGERMAN 87 12 5 M 11-12 26:49.80 8:39/M
53 RYAN THORNTON 168 14 9 M 13-14 26:57.50 8:42/M
54 McConnell Matthew 414 46 9 M 40-49 26:58.60 8:42/M
55 KATYA BORISON 14 11 2 F 11-12 26:59.60 8:42/M
56 DEREK SCHWARTZ 146 12 6 M 11-12 27:00.20 8:43/M
57 KARL SCHWARTZ 147 44 10 M 40-49 27:00.80 8:43/M
58 MELISSA HOWISON 91 16 4 F 15-16 27:12.20 8:46/M
59 MAARTEN DE BOER 42 49 11 M 40-49 27:18.10 8:48/M
60 EVAN SCHLEICHER WEXFORD PA 450 9 3 M 1-10 27:20.10 8:49/M
61 Mark Coy 457 37 4 M 30-39 27:25.60 8:51/M
62 Keith Ruiz 462 33 5 M 30-39 27:31.00 8:53/M
63 GREG COX 33 37 6 M 30-39 27:35.20 8:54/M
64 AJ Colosimo 413 16 11 M 15-16 28:19.80 9:08/M
65 ARTEM TALANOV 166 14 10 M 13-14 28:21.20 9:09/M
66 J.C. WHARREY 181 33 7 M 30-39 28:22.40 9:09/M
67 KEVIN BRUCE 20 15 12 M 15-16 28:25.20 9:10/M
68 MEG SEKINGER 153 12 3 F 11-12 28:35.10 9:13/M
69 HUNTER WHARREY 178 11 7 M 11-12 28:35.70 9:13/M
70 LISA COHEN 26 14 6 F 13-14 28:36.30 9:14/M
71 ROB SEKINGER 154 13 11 M 13-14 28:38.20 9:14/M
72 CHRISTINA SCHULIGER 145 15 5 F 15-16 28:39.20 9:15/M
73 ELIZABETH DAVIES 40 44 2 F 40-49 28:42.80 9:15/M
74 CRAIG MALLICK 113 55 3 M 50-59 28:49.00 9:18/M
75 Deirdre Love 430 14 7 F 13-14 28:50.00 9:18/M
76 KATEY MCKENNA 442 14 8 F 13-14 28:50.50 9:18/M
77 KELSEY NEFF 128 12 4 F 11-12 28:52.80 9:19/M
78 Mark Ganung 425 44 12 M 40-49 28:54.20 9:19/M
79 Tommy Hosack 471 12 8 M 11-12 28:56.90 9:20/M
80 STEPHANIE WHARREY 179 18 1 F 17-18 28:57.30 9:20/M
81 EMILY STOODLEY 161 11 5 F 11-12 28:59.30 9:21/M
82 Brian Hepfinger 88 14 12 M 13-14 29:01.10 9:22/M
83 Dana Madison 455 39 1 F 30-39 29:03.00 9:22/M
84 GREG QUATCHAK 133 50 4 M 50-59 29:05.50 9:23/M
85 VINS SEAN 151 16 13 M 15-16 29:09.80 9:24/M
86 BOB DEVINE 470 51 5 M 50-59 29:11.20 9:25/M
87 Jay Crammard 468 15 14 M 15-16 29:20.50 9:28/M
88 SARAH FRITSCH 62 13 9 F 13-14 29:35.50 9:33/M
89 JACOB FRITSCH 61 9 4 M 1-10 29:37.80 9:33/M
90 NORA MALLICK 112 15 6 F 15-16 29:47.50 9:36/M
91 STEVEN GEORGIADIS 464 51 6 M 50-59 29:49.60 9:37/M
92 Nolan Rausch 427 9 5 M 1-10 29:52.70 9:38/M
93 Marshall Hayden 418 9 6 M 1-10 29:59.60 9:40/M
94 BRENNA CURTI 38 15 7 F 15-16 30:05.90 9:42/M
95 JAMES DIRENZO 46 33 8 M 30-39 30:22.40 9:48/M
96 JOHN GRESE 77 44 13 M 40-49 30:25.30 9:49/M
97 MICHELE GRESE 76 42 3 F 40-49 30:25.60 9:49/M
98 DAVID LEE 103 14 13 M 13-14 30:35.10 9:52/M
99 JIM BUMBAGH 23 16 15 M 15-16 30:36.20 9:52/M
100 CATHERINE BAIRD 3 11 6 F 11-12 30:45.50 9:55/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 COURTNEY QUISENBERRY 134 16 8 F 15-16 31:09.50 10:03/M
102 KRISTEN BISHOP 10 11 7 F 11-12 31:12.10 10:04/M
103 JUDY BISHOP 12 42 4 F 40-49 31:14.30 10:05/M
104 Michelle Ruiz 461 36 2 F 30-39 31:17.30 10:05/M
105 Madeline Malone 407 45 5 F 40-49 31:19.50 10:06/M
106 CLAUDINE CONWAY 30 46 6 F 40-49 31:22.00 10:07/M
107 MITCHELL DOERZBACHER 47 11 9 M 11-12 31:28.10 10:09/M
108 TOLIK BORISON 13 6 7 M 1-10 31:32.90 10:10/M
109 ERIN NORWIG 446 15 9 F 15-16 31:35.40 10:11/M
110 ANASTASIA GALITSIS 66 16 10 F 15-16 31:37.60 10:12/M
111 HANNA JONES 97 15 11 F 15-16 31:41.60 10:13/M
112 KATIE UIHLEIN 171 14 10 F 13-14 31:42.60 10:14/M
113 VERONICA BUCZYNSKI 22 16 12 F 15-16 31:43.50 10:14/M
114 Joni Ferrara 467 41 7 F 40-49 31:58.20 10:19/M
115 NATALIE ROGERS 140 16 13 F 15-16 32:03.40 10:20/M
116 Randy Hayden 419 41 14 M 40-49 32:16.20 10:25/M
117 OLIVIA MCQUADE 120 16 14 F 15-16 32:21.80 10:26/M
118 TOM HOSACK 90 39 9 M 30-39 32:25.80 10:27/M
119 Mary McConnell 415 20 1 F 19-29 32:36.90 10:31/M
120 SHAWN CREADY 36 49 15 M 40-49 32:38.00 10:32/M
121 RACHEL WALL 175 14 11 F 13-14 32:43.40 10:33/M
122 Susan Wall 439 43 8 F 40-49 32:53.30 10:36/M
123 JOSEPH FRITSCH 60 8 8 M 1-10 33:03.70 10:40/M
124 GARY FRITSCH 63 42 16 M 40-49 33:04.30 10:40/M
125 SARAH BAKOWSKI 4 12 8 F 11-12 33:07.20 10:41/M
126 ELLEN MUENZ 127 14 12 F 13-14 33:24.80 10:46/M
127 BECCA SCHEUER 142 18 2 F 17-18 33:33.80 10:49/M
128 JILL WHARREY 180 31 3 F 30-39 33:37.00 10:51/M
129 PATTY MARSICO 114 40 9 F 40-49 33:42.40 10:52/M
130 MATT DEICKE 43 16 16 M 15-16 33:50.10 10:55/M
131 KOSTYA BORISON 15 14 14 M 13-14 33:51.60 10:55/M
132 JOHN WHARREY 182 56 7 M 50-59 33:52.80 10:55/M
133 ASHLEY BRISKEY 19 15 15 F 15-16 33:54.60 10:56/M
134 LORI GIGLIOTTI 67 45 10 F 40-49 33:57.30 10:57/M
135 GABRIELLA TOMKO 170 13 13 F 13-14 33:58.10 10:57/M
136 VINS CHRIS 25 43 17 M 40-49 34:08.10 11:01/M
137 BECKY MEEHAN 125 44 11 F 40-49 34:13.00 11:02/M
138 Meghan Mahoney 110 14 15 M 13-14 34:20.70 11:05/M
139 WILLEM DE BOER 41 9 9 M 1-10 34:21.00 11:05/M
140 Sara Briggs 441 14 14 F 13-14 34:21.30 11:05/M
141 Joe Ferrara 466 42 18 M 40-49 34:30.50 11:08/M
142 ERIC SCHOTT 144 36 10 M 30-39 34:38.80 11:10/M
143 STEPH QUATCHAK 132 16 16 F 15-16 34:40.90 11:11/M
144 INNA BORISON 17 37 4 F 30-39 34:57.50 11:16/M
145 ALEX BORISON 16 36 11 M 30-39 34:58.00 11:17/M
146 ISABELLA TOMKO 169 12 9 F 11-12 35:02.10 11:18/M
147 JOSIE LANDIS 102 10 1 F 1-10 35:11.60 11:21/M
148 AYSENUR YUCEL 189 14 15 F 13-14 35:18.80 11:23/M
149 Matt Abel 440 39 12 M 30-39 35:31.10 11:27/M
150 AARCHEE FULAY 64 14 16 F 13-14 35:33.30 11:28/M
151 EVELYN SEVERINO 157 49 12 F 40-49 35:36.10 11:29/M
152 JILL CREADY 34 10 2 F 1-10 35:41.20 11:31/M
153 JANEY ROACH 139 43 13 F 40-49 35:43.20 11:31/M
154 LAURA DOUGHERTY 50 43 14 F 40-49 35:47.70 11:33/M
155 KEARSIE DOUGHERTY 49 15 17 F 15-16 35:48.00 11:33/M
156 CHRISTINA KRALIC Beaver Falls PA 99 37 5 F 30-39 35:48.60 11:33/M
157 MIKAYLA BECICH 7 14 17 F 13-14 35:52.50 11:34/M
158 Nora Cully 408 16 18 F 15-16 35:53.10 11:35/M
159 PAIGE ELINSKY 53 15 19 F 15-16 35:53.70 11:35/M
160 Charlie Scheppy 490 41 19 M 40-49 36:02.30 11:37/M
161 Dave Balbach 5 37 13 M 30-39 36:06.90 11:39/M
162 JIM BUMBAGH 24 50 8 M 50-59 36:08.80 11:39/M
163 CHRIS KANG 98 16 17 M 15-16 36:21.50 11:44/M
164 DAVE SCHWEMMER 149 52 9 M 50-59 36:31.30 11:47/M
165 EMILY ELINSKY 52 13 18 F 13-14 36:34.10 11:48/M
166 Jake Patterson 432 12 10 M 11-12 36:45.00 11:51/M
167 HEATHER SEKINGER (SAWYE 155 47 15 F 40-49 36:46.30 11:52/M
168 MELISSA JANEDA 94 15 20 F 15-16 36:56.50 11:55/M
169 AMY UIHLEIN 172 14 19 F 13-14 36:57.20 11:55/M
170 ELIZABETH ROACH 138 11 10 F 11-12 37:05.00 11:58/M
171 KRISTEN SCHWEMMER 148 15 21 F 15-16 37:06.50 11:58/M
172 KRISTEN POLK 130 12 11 F 11-12 37:10.60 11:59/M
173 Katie Boretzky 481 14 20 F 13-14 39:12.80 12:39/M
174 Ashley Smith 480 16 22 F 15-16 39:14.30 12:39/M
175 KATHY PRADY 429 52 1 F 50-59 39:22.80 12:42/M
176 LAUREN FISCHER 56 16 23 F 15-16 40:26.40 13:03/M
177 DIANE FISCHER 57 45 16 F 40-49 40:27.30 13:03/M
178 Hannah Grover 81 12 12 F 11-12 40:42.50 13:08/M
179 CAROLYN CULLEN 37 9 3 F 1-10 41:47.80 13:29/M
180 Casey Ferrara 465 10 4 F 1-10 41:52.40 13:30/M
181 AARON LIBONATI 104 14 16 M 13-14 42:33.30 13:44/M
182 VINS SAM 141 14 17 M 13-14 43:31.10 14:02/M
183 MICHAEL HANLON 84 11 11 M 11-12 44:01.40 14:12/M
184 PAUL STOODLEY 163 47 20 M 40-49 44:26.60 14:20/M
185 BRIE CONSTANTINO 28 17 3 F 17-18 49:55.00 16:06/M
186 POLLY GRGURAS 79 46 17 F 40-49 50:40.10 16:21/M
187 KYLIE GRADY 73 16 24 F 15-16 50:42.40 16:21/M
188 Courtney Thompson 167 16 25 F 15-16 50:43.90 16:22/M
189 VINITHA BASKARAN 6 15 26 F 15-16 52:30.28 16:56/M
190 ALEX MAGEE 109 15 27 F 15-16 52:31.63 16:56/M
191 Allison Reckless 136 16 28 F 15-16 55:28.69 17:54/M
192 Scott Reckless 137 44 21 M 40-49 55:30.03 17:54/M
193 JYTSNA FULAY 65 47 18 F 40-49 56:06.73 18:06/M