DOCK TO LOCK RACES 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
May 09, 2009
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Bob Nedley Monessen PA 933 37 ***** M 35-39 17:45.1 5:44/M
2 Robert Stitchick Waynesburg PA 948 17 ***** M 15-19 19:25.5 6:16/M
3 Shane Urbine Brownsville PA 940 15 ***** M 15-19 20:15.9 6:32/M
4 Jesse Baker Jefferson PA 966 16 1 M 15-19 20:22.5 6:34/M
5 Mark Naymick Uniontown PA 954 52 1 M 50-54 20:23.9 6:35/M
6 Shea Gattachalk Prosperity PA 318 21 1 M 20-24 20:51.0 6:44/M
7 BILL FILCHECK Uniontown PA 932 65 1 M 60-69 21:16.3 6:52/M
8 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg Pa 917 57 1 M 55-59 21:20.2 6:53/M
9 Michelle Naymick Uniontown PA 955 18 ***** F 15-19 21:54.7 7:04/M
10 CHRISTOPHER CLARK Waynesburg PA 947 35 1 M 35-39 22:09.3 7:09/M
11 Jason Sadlek Masontown Pa 921 34 1 M 30-34 22:10.8 7:09/M
12 Jeff Gernert Waynesburg PA 980 36 2 M 35-39 23:21.4 7:32/M
13 Dave Balint Waynesburg PA 970 31 2 M 30-34 23:33.9 7:36/M
14 VERONICA BELLA pgh PA 322 13 ***** F 1-14 23:39.2 7:38/M
15 JAY BELLA pgh PA 323 42 1 M 40-44 23:40.7 7:38/M
16 GERARD BERTRAND Venetia PA 320 59 2 M 55-59 24:04.4 7:46/M
17 Colby Bamberger Pittsburgh PA 907 10 1 M 1-14 26:16.5 8:28/M
18 TERRY PICHARD California PA 927 59 3 M 55-59 26:18.8 8:29/M
19 Kelly Ankrom Waynesburg Pa 985 0 ***** F 0- 0 27:21.9 8:49/M
20 Brian Dukate Waynesburg PA 317 45 1 M 45-49 27:50.2 8:59/M
21 Geno Virgili Waynesburg PA 975 40 2 M 40-44 28:58.8 9:21/M
22 Evan Williams Carmichaels PA 968 42 3 M 40-44 29:00.0 9:21/M
23 Kelli Kleeb Wexford PA 961 32 1 F 30-34 29:01.8 9:22/M
24 MARISSA BELLA pgh PA 325 15 1 F 15-19 29:50.9 9:37/M
25 Lindsay Dick Canonsburg Pa 901 27 1 F 25-29 29:57.6 9:40/M
26 Maura Allard McMurray Pa 913 27 2 F 25-29 30:25.1 9:49/M
27 Bettina Turner Bentleyville Pa 914 39 1 F 35-39 30:51.0 9:57/M
28 BEN MCCRACKEN Waynesburg PA 943 62 2 M 60-69 31:00.7 10:00/M
29 BLAKE HEADEN Wellsburg WV 977 42 4 M 40-44 31:07.8 10:02/M
30 Kathy Paes Eighty Four Pa 959 53 1 F 50-54 32:31.6 10:29/M
31 Myrna Bella pgh PA 324 43 1 F 40-44 32:39.8 10:32/M
32 Casey Bamberger Pittsburgh PA 905 12 1 F 1-14 32:53.6 10:36/M
33 Erika Thompson Rocky Mount NC 956 24 1 F 20-24 34:32.5 11:08/M
34 Heather Thompson Chapel Hill NC 957 20 2 F 20-24 34:33.6 11:09/M
35 John Fox Carmichaels Pa 919 47 2 M 45-49 34:35.4 11:09/M
36 Jeanine Henry Carmichaels PA 939 44 2 F 40-44 34:35.8 11:09/M
37 Amy Ankrom Rices Landing PA 925 35 2 F 35-39 34:36.9 11:10/M
38 Sister Kevin Berdis Erie Pa 920 65 1 F 60-69 34:54.4 11:15/M
39 Dakota Kelly Waynesburg PA 962 7 2 M 1-14 35:32.8 11:28/M
40 Rodney Cox Waynesburg PA 965 42 5 M 40-44 35:34.5 11:28/M
41 Jamie Cox Waynesburg PA 963 33 2 F 30-34 35:42.5 11:31/M
42 Christine Bamberger Pittsburgh PA 906 45 1 F 45-49 36:13.4 11:41/M
43 Sandi Guritza Greensboro Pa 912 48 2 F 45-49 36:40.7 11:50/M
44 Janet Cunningham Carmichaels Pa 916 56 1 F 55-59 37:24.6 12:04/M
45 Sheila Blosser Morgantown WV 918 52 2 F 50-54 37:52.3 12:13/M
46 ANDREA FOSTER Clarksville PA 908 40 3 F 40-44 39:01.9 12:35/M
47 Jerri Woolen Jefferson PA 924 43 4 F 40-44 39:06.4 12:37/M
48 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 39:10.8 12:38/M
49 Brian Teslovich Washington PA 964 37 3 M 35-39 39:12.3 12:39/M
50 Brain Crockard Rices Landing PA 931 38 4 M 35-39 39:54.5 12:52/M
51 Mark Knapp GIBSONIA PA 937 47 3 M 45-49 41:42.3 13:27/M
52 Aubrie Knapp Gibsonia PA 935 9 2 F 1-14 41:42.7 13:27/M
53 Angie Bella PGH PA 326 10 3 F 1-14 41:43.4 13:27/M
54 Alexandra Knapp Gibsonia PA 936 12 4 F 1-14 48:28.6 15:38/M
55 Earl Blaker Carmichaels Pa 911 38 5 M 35-39 49:04.4 15:50/M
56 McNay John Prosperity Pa 915 66 3 M 60-69 54:48.5 17:41/M