GOBBLE WOBBLE 5K
Age Group Results
November 26, 2009
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Unknown Age Grouping
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1438 1 23:40.80 7:38/M
5K
Overall Female OVERALL Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 DANIELLE CERRONI SHARON PA 19 11 18:11.00 5:52/M
2 DANA CERRONI SHARON PA 15 39 20:01.20 6:27/M
3 GIANNA GUERINO FARRELL PA 30 47 20:28.90 6:36/M
4 MARINA WAREHAM NEW WILMINGTON PA 16 60 20:56.80 6:45/M
5 KELLY FENING 18 66 21:16.40 6:52/M
6 DARLENE LENZI HERMITAGE PA 31 67 21:18.50 6:52/M
Female 0 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hannah Horne 0 412 28:02.80 9:03/M
2 Margie Shrawder 0 454 28:37.50 9:14/M
3 Val Rechart 0 591 30:44.70 9:55/M
4 Cristina Roder 0 680 32:56.10 10:37/M
5 MK Works 0 942 42:03.30 13:34/M
6 LISA MCCLIMANS 0 1077 49:01.50 15:49/M
7 Carmen Russo 0 1222 1:06:46.00 21:32/M
Female 1 to 7
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 HAYLEY GALLAGHER HERMITAGE PA 7 844 37:08.90 11:59/M
2 Katie Kirila 7 1101 50:27.60 16:16/M
3 CLAIRE COVERT HEMITGE PA 6 1169 53:35.00 17:17/M
4 MADISON ZAJACS BUTLER PA 7 1179 54:20.70 17:32/M
5 MORGAN WOOD Greenville PA 7 1181 54:45.90 17:40/M
6 ALYSSA DEANGELIS 3 1201 56:32.10 18:14/M
7 MEGAN DEANGELIS 5 1202 56:32.30 18:14/M
8 JASMINE VAMOSI SHARPSVILLE PA 6 1206 56:53.00 18:21/M
Female 8 to 11
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 KATIE SCHRANTZ 11 335 26:42.60 8:37/M
2 HALEY BOYD HERMITAGE PA 11 428 28:19.70 9:08/M
3 CASEY MARCHAND 11 435 28:25.10 9:10/M
4 MARISSA DEJULIA 10 458 28:39.30 9:15/M
5 KAITLYN SLEZAK HERMITAGE PA 11 459 28:39.40 9:15/M
6 KATIE GUSTUS 11 474 28:58.20 9:21/M
7 EMILY HAZLETT W. MIDDLESEX PA 10 553 30:05.80 9:42/M
8 MACEY REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 9 557 30:09.80 9:44/M
9 JILLIAN HERRICK 11 622 31:23.10 10:07/M
10 ALYSSA IVAN HERMITAGE PA 11 641 31:49.30 10:16/M
11 Nadien Hobson 11 666 32:31.60 10:29/M
12 KELLY SOMORA GROVE CITY PA 10 676 32:45.70 10:34/M
13 Mikhaila Layshock 11 684 32:58.50 10:38/M
14 SIMONE ESTERS 10 711 33:41.80 10:52/M
15 REBECCA KIFER SHARON PA 10 723 34:00.30 10:58/M
16 BRIANNA MCGOWAN HERMITAGE PA 10 739 34:23.70 11:05/M
17 DELANEY TAKACH 10 769 35:15.00 11:22/M
18 CHRISTA MARRIE 10 771 35:17.20 11:23/M
19 AUTUMN THOMAS NEW WILMINGTON PA 8 775 35:22.80 11:25/M
20 MALAYNA MASON HERMITAGE PA 11 785 35:36.10 11:29/M
21 NATHALIE CONN 9 794 35:46.70 11:32/M
22 HANNA GALLAGHER HERMITAGE PA 11 795 35:50.60 11:34/M
23 LILY BLEAKNEY HERMITAGE PA 9 797 35:57.40 11:36/M
24 NIKKI WINSLOW HERMITAGE PA 11 846 37:10.30 11:59/M
25 LAUREN PENN KINSMAN OH 8 855 37:18.90 12:02/M
26 Abigail Kremm 11 877 38:21.80 12:22/M
27 PAIGE RUSH HERMITAGE PA 10 884 38:47.00 12:31/M
28 VEDA GERASIMEK 10 892 39:31.80 12:45/M
29 Harley McQuiston 11 931 41:32.40 13:24/M
30 Morgan Huey 8 932 41:32.70 13:24/M
31 CAROLINE McGONIGLE HERMITAGE PA 9 938 41:49.40 13:29/M
32 LYDIA HINES HERMITAGE PA 11 963 43:08.00 13:55/M
33 EVI CIAFRE NEW WILMINGTON PA 9 965 43:11.70 13:56/M
34 SHELBY WOOD SAXONBURG PA 11 969 43:46.70 14:07/M
35 EMILY PIACITELLI HERMITAGE PA 9 970 43:48.70 14:08/M
36 Alexis Duncan 11 989 44:57.70 14:30/M
37 HANNAH BURNS KINSMAN OH 11 992 45:16.90 14:36/M
38 SARAH McGONIGLE HERMITAGE PA 10 993 45:17.00 14:36/M
39 EMILY ALDANONDO LIVONIA MI 11 1008 46:14.80 14:55/M
40 Kaylee Kinger 10 1034 47:22.80 15:17/M
41 CAMRYN MARSHALL 8 1039 47:24.00 15:17/M
42 ELIZABETH ENGELHARDT MASURY OH 8 1049 48:00.80 15:29/M
43 Emily Hunter 8 1100 50:26.90 16:16/M
44 Emily Kirila 11 1102 50:28.60 16:17/M
45 SHANNON O'BRIEN SHARPSVILLE PA 10 1141 52:06.60 16:48/M
46 MAGGIE BROWN 11 1143 52:08.20 16:49/M
47 Julia Shipton 8 1152 52:50.50 17:03/M
48 CAMILLE TESTANI HERMITAGE PA 10 1159 53:12.80 17:10/M
49 Sarah Hunter 10 1221 1:00:42.80 19:35/M
Female 12 to 14
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 PAIGE SCURPA SHARPSVILLE PA 14 136 23:16.20 7:30/M
2 BRIENNA ROYS SHARON PA 12 140 23:24.70 7:33/M
3 ELENA MARCHAND 13 151 23:42.90 7:39/M
4 SHANNA MC GOWAN CLARKS MILLS PA 14 160 23:54.60 7:43/M
5 HOPE WILTERDINK 12 316 26:21.50 8:30/M
6 MARIE LINEMAN GREENVILLE PA 13 330 26:35.50 8:35/M
7 KYRA HENDERSON HERMITAGE PA 13 349 26:55.40 8:41/M
8 LEANN PENN KINSMAN OH 13 358 27:02.90 8:43/M
9 LAUREN WOODWARD KINSMAN OH 14 384 27:40.10 8:55/M
10 Patricia Hinkson Hickory 14 387 27:42.80 8:56/M
11 JACQUELINE WHITE 13 413 28:03.30 9:03/M
12 Isabella Spadafora 13 414 28:03.50 9:03/M
13 JORDAN BEKELJA 13 415 28:03.80 9:03/M
14 HANNAH WINTERS NEW CASTLE PA 12 426 28:16.80 9:07/M
15 MEGAN CIAFRE NEW WILMINGTON PA 12 427 28:19.10 9:08/M
16 MEAGAN HOBBS 13 437 28:27.00 9:11/M
17 MORGAN REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 14 510 29:36.10 9:33/M
18 MAKENZI KAISER CLARKS SUMMIT PA 14 579 30:28.80 9:50/M
19 LAUREN McGONIGLE HERMITAGE PA 12 631 31:34.70 10:11/M
20 HALLIE MYERS HERMITAGE PA 12 632 31:37.90 10:12/M
21 Logan Addison 12 648 32:07.80 10:22/M
22 SEARRA McELRATH PULASKI PA 13 688 33:09.60 10:42/M
23 Nicole Hobson 12 718 33:57.10 10:57/M
24 ANNA ABATE 12 738 34:23.40 11:05/M
25 MOLLY BOGOLIN ORCHARD PARK NY 14 744 34:31.50 11:08/M
26 Marissa Works 13 755 34:48.10 11:14/M
27 CASEY ZRELIAK HERMITAGE PA 12 756 34:48.50 11:14/M
28 JENN CIPRIANO SHARPSVILLE PA 12 777 35:24.40 11:25/M
29 KATIE McCANN MERCER PA 12 835 36:53.80 11:54/M
30 AMELIA HEMMINGER W. MIDDLESEX PA 13 850 37:13.00 12:00/M
31 DENEEN PENN KINSMAN OH 12 854 37:16.80 12:01/M
32 MADISON EICHSTADT GREENVILLE PA 12 920 40:45.70 13:09/M
33 KAY ALLAN 14 967 43:46.10 14:07/M
34 Hannah Fox 13 971 43:49.10 14:08/M
35 Amanda Sugent 13 1075 48:58.00 15:48/M
36 COURTNEY HULL HERMITAGE PA 13 1113 50:49.00 16:24/M
37 MEGAN HAZLETT W. MIDDLESEX PA 12 1119 51:07.60 16:29/M
38 PATRICIA MCQUISTON HERMITAGE PA 12 1144 52:17.50 16:52/M
39 ABBY ZRELIAK HERMITAGE PA 14 1198 56:26.40 18:12/M
40 BRIANNA COLBERT HERMITAGE PA 14 1199 56:26.60 18:12/M
41 JAMIE VAMOSI SHARPSVILLE PA 14 1205 56:53.00 18:21/M
Female 15 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 BAILEY KEMP SHINGLEHOUSE PA 15 68 21:18.90 6:52/M
2 JESSICA BENNETT HARRISVILLE PA 15 85 21:45.20 7:01/M
3 Rachel Simko 15 89 21:57.80 7:05/M
4 KELSEY MURRAY WEST MIDDLESEX 15 100 22:20.50 7:12/M
5 JESSICA McSHERRY SHARON PA 19 107 22:33.50 7:16/M
6 KAREN WILLEY W. MIDDLESEX PA 17 116 22:45.40 7:20/M
7 MORGAN SWARTZ W. MIDDLESEX PA 18 119 22:48.70 7:21/M
8 STACIA OROCK HERMITAGE PA 17 121 22:49.30 7:22/M
9 KENDRA PYNE HERMITAGE PA 17 124 22:55.20 7:24/M
10 Carly Leonard 17 139 23:18.90 7:31/M
11 Jonna Schaper 16 153 23:47.60 7:40/M
12 RACHEL SCURPA SHARPSVILLE PA 16 164 23:59.60 7:44/M
13 BETHANY KIFER SHARON PA 17 166 24:00.50 7:45/M
14 CAITLIN HOBBS 15 171 24:04.60 7:46/M
15 ANGELA BOUR HERMITAGE PA 15 207 24:37.70 7:56/M
16 Sara Johnson 16 216 24:42.80 7:58/M
17 KIA HOWE WEST MIDDLESEX PA 15 218 24:44.40 7:59/M
18 MADELINE WILLIAMS MERCER PA 17 219 24:44.70 7:59/M
19 KATE WILLEY W. MIDDLESEX PA 15 223 24:48.20 8:00/M
20 ANNE SOMMERFIELD SHARPSVILLE PA 19 229 24:52.90 8:01/M
21 SOLVEJG WASTVEDT HERMITAGE PA 17 238 25:01.10 8:04/M
22 JOANNA THOMAS WARREN OH 15 252 25:19.70 8:10/M
23 Kristin Diegan 16 277 25:50.20 8:20/M
24 LAUREN EICHSTADT GREENVILLE PA 19 279 25:51.40 8:20/M
25 Bethany Stillwaggon 19 309 26:16.80 8:28/M
26 JOSIE DAVIS JACKSON CENTER PA 19 321 26:30.90 8:33/M
27 CIARA SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 15 322 26:31.20 8:33/M
28 REBECCA McCANN MERCER PA 15 331 26:35.70 8:35/M
29 Olivia Loveland 16 337 26:45.40 8:38/M
30 Amber Deshiltis 15 346 26:52.20 8:40/M
31 CARLEY CHAVARA HERMITAGE PA 15 347 26:53.60 8:40/M
32 SARAH RITCHEY SHARON PA 16 364 27:08.00 8:45/M
33 Kara Mortoller 18 385 27:40.80 8:55/M
34 LEXI GREENE HERMITAGE PA 15 395 27:50.10 8:59/M
35 Chloe Vernon 18 401 27:54.10 9:00/M
36 KAYLEIGH COLLIER HERMITAGE PA 15 408 28:01.80 9:02/M
37 EMILY PAXSON GREENVILLE PA 15 410 28:02.70 9:03/M
38 Megan Montalvo 17 411 28:02.80 9:03/M
39 ERIKA POBLETE 19 456 28:38.60 9:14/M
40 KELLY HOLLERAN 18 472 28:57.60 9:20/M
41 Jillian hinkie 16 481 29:05.50 9:23/M
42 LEAH BROWN SHARPSVILLE PA 19 490 29:17.60 9:27/M
43 ALYSSA MANDALAS SLIPPERY ROCK PA 18 498 29:26.90 9:30/M
44 ALE SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 19 501 29:27.30 9:30/M
45 Emily Klaril 17 517 29:39.10 9:34/M
46 KAREN SIEGE GREENVILLE PA 18 531 29:48.50 9:37/M
47 WHITNEY SOLDO TRANSFER PA 18 532 29:48.90 9:37/M
48 ROBYN MCGOWAN HERMITAGE PA 15 541 29:56.00 9:39/M
49 Brit Chavara 18 554 30:08.10 9:43/M
50 MEGAN O'MALLEY SHARPSVILLE PA 15 555 30:08.50 9:43/M
51 Jenna Pica 17 567 30:18.30 9:46/M
52 ANNE-MARIE LLOYD Reston VA 15 573 30:22.30 9:48/M
53 BROOKE REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 17 580 30:29.30 9:50/M
54 KENDRA MARIACHER MERCER PA 17 587 30:38.80 9:53/M
55 MARY.KATE BREESE MERCER PA 18 598 30:56.10 9:59/M
56 AMBER WILTERDINK HERMITAGE PA 16 601 30:58.50 9:59/M
57 MacKenzie Sherbondy 19 603 31:05.10 10:02/M
58 HANNAH GAINES WEST MIDDLESEX PA 18 607 31:08.70 10:03/M
59 JANET PLAWKY HERMITAGE PA 16 608 31:08.90 10:03/M
60 ALYSSA HRISHENKO PULASKI PA 17 620 31:22.00 10:07/M
61 PAIGE COVERT HERMITAGE PA 19 635 31:39.10 10:13/M
62 AMY BOGOLIN ORCHARD PARK NY 17 636 31:39.40 10:13/M
63 STEPHANIE BELKO HERMITAGE PA 17 647 32:07.00 10:22/M
64 Cassie Fill 18 652 32:12.50 10:23/M
65 EMILY FRIEDRICH PULASKI PA 19 653 32:12.60 10:23/M
66 RACHEL MOLDOVAN HERMITAGE PA 19 669 32:33.10 10:30/M
67 Kayleigh Washtock 18 670 32:36.10 10:31/M
68 KATIE RITCHEY SHARON PA 18 678 32:49.50 10:35/M
69 KRISTINA BRINK SHARON PA 17 690 33:14.80 10:43/M
70 CAITLIN McKINNEY SHARON PA 19 697 33:28.50 10:48/M
71 MADELINE CHAVARA HERMITAGE PA 17 706 33:39.90 10:51/M
72 MAURA GRIFFITH HERMITAGE PA 17 707 33:40.00 10:52/M
73 Alexis Mcbrido 15 713 33:46.50 10:54/M
74 Jasmine Boulware 16 714 33:52.70 10:55/M
75 KYRYLICE JURCZENKO GREENVILLE PA 18 719 33:58.30 10:57/M
76 KELSEY HORVATH SHARON PA 18 730 34:12.60 11:02/M
77 EMILY WILLNER YOUNGSTOWN OH 18 732 34:13.90 11:02/M
78 Elise Baldarell 18 737 34:17.70 11:04/M
79 Wise Brianna 17 741 34:26.80 11:06/M
80 Breanna Anderson 16 749 34:37.10 11:10/M
81 KAITLIN STEWART TRANSFER PA 19 758 34:52.60 11:15/M
82 SHELBY GREENE HERMITAGE PA 16 809 36:22.20 11:44/M
83 NICOLE ABATE HERMITAGE PA 16 812 36:25.70 11:45/M
84 REBECCA PISTON HERMITAGE PA 17 813 36:25.70 11:45/M
85 Sarah Shafer 15 818 36:31.80 11:47/M
86 MORGAN PELLIS HERMITAGE PA 15 819 36:32.80 11:47/M
87 JACKIE PELLIS HERMITAGE PA 18 833 36:45.70 11:51/M
88 Lauren Russell 16 849 37:12.30 12:00/M
89 KATE MILLER MERCER PA 17 912 40:31.80 13:04/M
90 Gabrielle Sciulli 16 914 40:33.00 13:05/M
91 Nicole Sciulli 16 915 40:33.00 13:05/M
92 MICHELLE BOBER HERMITAGE PA 16 940 41:51.20 13:30/M
93 Kayla Pica 16 941 41:51.50 13:30/M
94 ALAYNA SIMMONS SHARON PA 19 960 43:02.80 13:53/M
95 JULIE NORRIS ERIE PA 19 962 43:04.90 13:54/M
96 KATEY ANN SCURPA SHARPSVILLE PA 17 964 43:09.20 13:55/M
97 Deanna Benic 15 982 44:40.20 14:25/M
98 Hannah Mills 15 986 44:48.70 14:27/M
99 EMILY WILLIAMS SHARON PA 17 1001 45:38.50 14:43/M
100 EMILY ROACH WARREN OH 19 1045 47:30.40 15:19/M
101 JOCELYN COCAIN SHARPSVILLE PA 18 1058 48:21.50 15:36/M
102 HANNAH PALMER HERMITAGE PA 17 1107 50:36.60 16:19/M
103 Sadie Hunter 17 1150 52:48.60 17:02/M
104 JAQUELINE SMITH KINSMAN OH 18 1163 53:23.20 17:13/M
105 ALLISON ZRELIAK HERMITAGE PA 16 1209 57:30.10 18:33/M
106 TAYLOR WOODS HERMITAGE PA 15 1210 57:30.60 18:33/M
107 EMILY WOODS HERMITAGE PA 17 1211 57:30.70 18:33/M
108 Allison Krieder 15 1213 58:01.00 18:43/M
Female 20 to 24
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Gill 23 104 22:27.70 7:15/M
2 COLLEEN SHAUGHNESSY PITTSBURGH PA 21 172 24:04.70 7:46/M
3 Kylie Mackaness 24 181 24:13.60 7:49/M
4 Lauren Baldarelli 21 195 24:27.30 7:53/M
5 ASHLEY GROVE HAMBURG NY 23 215 24:41.60 7:58/M
6 JESSICA MILLER HERMITAGE PA 24 237 24:59.80 8:04/M
7 Megan Lang 23 269 25:41.50 8:17/M
8 Nina Barletta 24 285 25:54.90 8:21/M
9 Jenna Baldarelli 24 304 26:13.10 8:27/M
10 HEATHER MILLER GREENVILLE PA 24 328 26:34.50 8:34/M
11 KRISTEN BROWN HERMITAGE PA 20 365 27:09.30 8:45/M
12 ALLYSON WILLNER YOUNGSTOWN OH 22 367 27:15.30 8:47/M
13 KRYSTA CIONE HERMITAGE PA 20 372 27:26.40 8:51/M
14 Michelle Leunis 23 375 27:30.70 8:52/M
15 Shelley Goodpastor 24 409 28:02.50 9:03/M
16 Michie Thompson 22 453 28:37.30 9:14/M
17 Jenna Proudfoot 24 530 29:46.60 9:36/M
18 KATE PUKO FARRELL PA 24 533 29:49.40 9:37/M
19 Sandra DiRupo 24 543 29:59.90 9:40/M
20 CHRISTEN DALESSANDRO SHARPSVILLE PA 21 562 30:12.90 9:45/M
21 Rachel Anderson 21 574 30:22.70 9:48/M
22 JESSICA RINGBLOOM PULASKI PA 22 599 30:57.30 9:59/M
23 JESSICA WOJTALIK WEST MIDDLESEX PA 22 602 30:59.60 10:00/M
24 Brooke Stegkamper 20 605 31:06.20 10:02/M
25 EMILY BREESE MERCER PA 20 606 31:07.10 10:02/M
26 LENA WALTER MERCER PA 20 609 31:09.90 10:03/M
27 Anne Carine 24 633 31:38.40 10:12/M
28 LINDSEY KEKICH HERMITAGE PA 20 634 31:38.80 10:12/M
29 JESSICA UREY COLUMBUS OH 22 649 32:07.90 10:22/M
30 MARIA GARGANO HERMITAGE PA 22 660 32:26.00 10:28/M
31 LEAH VUICH HERMITAGE PA 20 661 32:26.20 10:28/M
32 KATIE MOLDOVAN HERMITAGE PA 21 668 32:33.10 10:30/M
33 EMILY HUMES MERCER PA 22 701 33:34.40 10:50/M
34 KRISTI ALLEN NEW WILMINGTON PA 22 702 33:34.60 10:50/M
35 ALYSON THIEL HERMITAGE PA 23 705 33:39.30 10:51/M
36 NATALIE COCCIA HERMITAGE PA 24 720 33:58.40 10:57/M
37 ERIKA HRICIK SHARON PA 21 728 34:08.80 11:01/M
38 KARA GUSTAFSON FARRELL PA 20 750 34:39.90 11:11/M
39 JANINE BANAS HERMITAGE PA 21 762 34:58.90 11:17/M
40 MARGY RITCHEY SHARON PA 20 772 35:20.30 11:24/M
41 BRITTANY LEO SHARPSVILLE PA 20 817 36:31.60 11:47/M
42 NICOLE DiMARIO 24 831 36:45.00 11:51/M
43 SARA ROACH WARREN OH 20 859 37:29.40 12:05/M
44 ANDREA FLOWER HERMITAGE PA 21 866 37:58.40 12:15/M
45 SUZANNE LACKEY PITTSBURGH PA 23 871 38:10.40 12:19/M
46 TESSA LOCKOVICH SHARON PA 22 899 39:54.90 12:52/M
47 KATIE CAMPBELL MERCER PA 21 910 40:31.00 13:04/M
48 JESSICA VARCHOLIK WHEATLAND PA 22 939 41:50.50 13:30/M
49 MARIA RODGERS HERMITAGE PA 23 974 44:04.50 14:13/M
50 LEAH FERRINGER HERMITAGE PA 21 984 44:44.00 14:26/M
51 BETH NORRIS ERIE PA 23 985 44:47.70 14:27/M
52 REESE STUBBS 24 994 45:19.30 14:37/M
53 NIKKI LEUNIS HERMITAGE PA 22 1052 48:06.50 15:31/M
54 NATALIE GRASSO SHARON PA 23 1055 48:13.00 15:33/M
55 LISA PENNEWELL COOPERSTOWN PA 22 1069 48:46.40 15:44/M
56 SUZI CLARK OIL CITY PA 22 1070 48:46.60 15:44/M
57 LAUREN FERRINGER HERMITAGE PA 24 1081 49:12.90 15:52/M
58 KELLY NOTTINGHAM PHILADELPHIA PA 21 1084 49:23.00 15:56/M
59 KELSEY GAVIN SHARON PA 22 1087 49:25.50 15:56/M
60 SARAH RAGER 24 1109 50:43.70 16:22/M
61 VERONICA DIBATTISTE HERMITAGE PA 22 1111 50:45.50 16:22/M
62 ERIN BENTSON HERMITAGE PA 21 1125 51:26.60 16:35/M
63 KRISTI BOEHM LaCROSSE VA 22 1129 51:44.60 16:41/M
64 SAMANTHA CLARKE SHARON PA 20 1174 54:16.00 17:30/M
65 ALLISON BOGOLIN ORCHARD PARK NY 21 1189 55:25.90 17:53/M
66 Shelly Fochs 20 1225 1:10:09.60 22:38/M
Female 25 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 KATE STEKLACHICH SHARPSVILLE PA 27 97 22:15.30 7:11/M
2 ROBIN SPRINGIRTH SLIPPERY ROCK PA 27 108 22:34.70 7:17/M
3 CHRISSY VALENTINE NEW WILMINGTON PA 27 185 24:17.80 7:50/M
4 EMILY BAITH LIGONIER PA 25 212 24:39.50 7:57/M
5 DAWN MELING SLIPPERY ROCK PA 25 242 25:08.50 8:06/M
6 Ashley Gargasz 26 280 25:51.50 8:20/M
7 Rebecca Gansca 27 320 26:29.70 8:33/M
8 ALICIA KRUMMERT MERCER PA 26 383 27:39.80 8:55/M
9 Cherie Sirianni 29 403 27:56.60 9:01/M
10 ANGELA LAWRENCE MERCER PA 28 404 27:57.20 9:01/M
11 KELLY FILL 29 406 27:59.10 9:02/M
12 CECILIA LACKEY PITTSBURGH PA 27 431 28:21.20 9:09/M
13 MICHELLE LUTZ HERMITAGE PA 27 432 28:21.90 9:09/M
14 NICOLE ADAMS SHARON PA 25 467 28:56.20 9:20/M
15 Cristy Gustus 27 473 28:57.80 9:20/M
16 JENNIFER RUSSO SHARPSVILLE PA 26 493 29:21.60 9:28/M
17 JAIME WEISER MERCER PA 26 508 29:35.60 9:33/M
18 Amanda Cagno Cranberry Twp. PA 28 521 29:41.60 9:35/M
19 CARRIE LONSINGER WEST CHESTER PA 26 588 30:38.80 9:53/M
20 Laura McElhinny 27 590 30:41.00 9:54/M
21 AMY LOLNIER 25 612 31:10.80 10:03/M
22 DYAN SOWERS MERCER PA 29 626 31:26.00 10:08/M
23 KATIE GIARDINA PITTSBURGH PA 27 628 31:31.80 10:10/M
24 LAURA LOGAN HUBBARD OH 27 646 32:03.20 10:20/M
25 KATIE FILL 26 672 32:39.30 10:32/M
26 LINDSAY ANDREWS NORTH OLMSTEAD OH 26 717 33:56.30 10:57/M
27 ERINN WOLFE COLUMBUS OH 28 760 34:57.50 11:16/M
28 Jessica Logue 28 763 34:59.10 11:17/M
29 ELIZABETH MELVIN GREENVILLE PA 26 779 35:26.60 11:26/M
30 VALERIE HILL Marcus Hook PA 27 780 35:27.90 11:26/M
31 CASSIE NESPOR SHARON PA16146 27 805 36:15.40 11:42/M
32 KRYSTAL MILLER SHARPSVILLE PA 28 807 36:20.80 11:43/M
33 Daniela Barletta 25 811 36:23.10 11:44/M
34 ADRIENNE HOCKETT MERCER PA 25 836 36:55.80 11:55/M
35 ANDREA ZAGGER BROOKFIELD OH 27 858 37:25.40 12:04/M
36 SARAH HARRISON WHEATLAND PA 28 878 38:21.80 12:22/M
37 MEREDITH KANYON 28 890 39:29.00 12:44/M
38 Kathryn Carter 28 907 40:25.50 13:02/M
39 DORIAN KLENOVICH Fayetteville NC 27 921 40:49.00 13:10/M
40 AMY HACKETT MERCER PA 28 958 42:55.70 13:51/M
41 CHRISTINA KECK SHARON PA 29 973 44:04.00 14:13/M
42 Yvetta Bly 25 998 45:35.00 14:42/M
43 TERESA MARTUCCIO 28 1015 46:23.20 14:58/M
44 KIM MARIE MARRIOTT 26 1030 46:55.50 15:08/M
45 KATIE CHRISTIANSEN 28 1061 48:23.20 15:36/M
46 LINDSEY KINAST GIRARD OH 26 1073 48:53.30 15:46/M
47 ARICA KINAST GIRARD OH 29 1074 48:54.40 15:46/M
48 TIFFANY ZAGGER PITTSBURGH PA 29 1082 49:15.20 15:53/M
49 REGAN CHENEY SHARON PA 28 1131 51:51.00 16:44/M
50 KRISTEN COKAIN HERMITAGE PA 27 1132 51:51.00 16:44/M
51 COURTNEY DONATELLI SHARON PA 29 1185 54:58.40 17:44/M
52 BETH NICHOLAS BROOKFIELD OH 29 1194 56:18.70 18:10/M
53 Regina Lutz 29 1197 56:24.10 18:12/M
54 Megan Namishyk 26 1212 58:01.00 18:43/M
55 JESSICA VAMOSI SHARPSVILLE PA 26 1223 1:10:09.00 22:38/M
Female 30 to 34
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 KATE WHALEN SHARPSVILLE PA 31 76 21:30.00 6:56/M
2 JESSICA MILLER CHESAPEAKE OH 32 175 24:09.50 7:47/M
3 EMILY KAVANAGH COLORADO SPRINGS C 31 258 25:27.80 8:13/M
4 Rona Proudfoot 30 294 26:03.60 8:24/M
5 MANDY PALKO TRANSFER PA 30 295 26:04.80 8:25/M
6 NICHOL DAWSON 31 300 26:09.80 8:26/M
7 LAURA NYCH NEW WILMINGTON PA 32 329 26:35.10 8:35/M
8 LAURA KREBS GREER SC 32 342 26:49.40 8:39/M
9 MICHELLE PICCIRILLI SHARPSVILLE PA 33 351 26:56.70 8:41/M
10 AMANDA COWAN HERMITAGE PA 30 369 27:19.00 8:49/M
11 AIMEE DAVISON ST. CHARLES MO 32 376 27:32.10 8:53/M
12 Jamie Cook 30 424 28:15.70 9:07/M
13 LEAH ROSKOS SHARPSVILLE PA 30 434 28:24.50 9:10/M
14 HEATHER REITER SHARPSVILLE PA 32 516 29:38.60 9:34/M
15 ANGELA POLANSKY NEW CASTLE PA 30 547 30:01.70 9:41/M
16 HEATHER LENGYEL SHARPSVILLE PA 34 563 30:13.10 9:45/M
17 AUDREY FIELDING WARREN OH 33 584 30:35.90 9:52/M
18 Stefanie Pago 32 681 32:56.10 10:37/M
19 Nancy Vranich 31 683 32:58.40 10:38/M
20 CARRIE JACKSON PITTSBURGH PA 31 712 33:43.10 10:53/M
21 MELANY McFADDEN GREENVILLE PA 32 725 34:02.50 10:59/M
22 AMY WANCHISN BROOKFIELD OH 30 751 34:40.00 11:11/M
23 RACHEL VARCHOLIK FARRELL PA 30 764 35:01.50 11:18/M
24 EMILY WHERRY WEST MIDDLESEX PA 34 788 35:41.20 11:31/M
25 JODIE WITHERITE HERMITAGE PA 33 789 35:41.90 11:31/M
26 MARIA PYLE 30 804 36:15.30 11:42/M
27 DANIELLE BENIC HERMITAGE PA 33 810 36:22.90 11:44/M
28 VALERIE RICE Clark PA 33 824 36:41.90 11:50/M
29 TERI SIMON HERMITAGE PA 34 829 36:44.20 11:51/M
30 JENNIFER YOUNG PITTSBURGH PA 32 837 36:56.00 11:55/M
31 AMANDA PAPEY 30 852 37:15.40 12:01/M
32 Kelly Slemmer 32 856 37:20.00 12:03/M
33 MARIA BELLIZIA GROVE CITY PA 33 863 37:53.20 12:13/M
34 FRANCINE KRUPA PULASKI PA 34 874 38:17.80 12:21/M
35 Debby Mack 34 906 40:25.40 13:02/M
36 Katie Arnold 32 909 40:29.50 13:04/M
37 ERIN HARAKAL HERMITAGE PA 30 918 40:43.60 13:08/M
38 Amber Hast 33 972 44:02.54 14:12/M
39 SANDY SIMMERS SHARPSVILLE PA 33 980 44:11.50 14:15/M
40 ERIN MALIE SHARON PA 31 1063 48:25.10 15:37/M
41 MOLLY MATCHAK HERMITAGE PA 34 1086 49:25.40 15:56/M
42 KELLI CHAEFFEE HERMITAGE PA 30 1127 51:33.30 16:38/M
43 NICHOLE DONATELLI SHARON PA 32 1138 52:02.00 16:47/M
44 Erin Warrender 32 1176 54:18.90 17:31/M
45 ALLISON BRINKLEY 32 1186 54:58.90 17:44/M
46 TINA ZAJACS 33 1217 58:12.30 18:46/M
Female 35 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brenda Hodge 38 132 23:03.50 7:26/M
2 JENNIFER GAWNE MERCER PA 35 187 24:22.40 7:52/M
3 ANITA BOOTH MERCER PA 35 210 24:38.90 7:57/M
4 SHEA BENDER HERMITAGE PA 36 228 24:50.60 8:01/M
5 LESLIE BATES KINSMAN OH 39 231 24:54.50 8:02/M
6 STEPHANIE VOYTIK SHARON PA 38 235 24:59.50 8:04/M
7 BRENDA KEMP SHINGLEHOUSE PA 38 245 25:10.20 8:07/M
8 MEG KEATING NEW WILMINGTON PA 39 247 25:14.40 8:08/M
9 LAURA CAMERON Avon Lake OH 37 249 25:16.40 8:09/M
10 BETSY MARTIN HERMITAGE PA 37 293 26:02.90 8:24/M
11 TRICIA DYE SHARPSVILLE PA 35 391 27:45.60 8:57/M
12 SHANNON McCONNELL HERMITAGE PA 37 402 27:54.30 9:00/M
13 Diane Dado 35 418 28:07.70 9:04/M
14 Debbie Snyder 39 444 28:31.70 9:12/M
15 MAARET VISKARI NEW WILMINGTON PA 35 461 28:44.30 9:16/M
16 MISSY McCORQUODALE KERNERSVILLE NC 36 491 29:18.70 9:27/M
17 Heather Gill 36 497 29:26.50 9:30/M
18 Rachel Bertolasio 36 518 29:39.20 9:34/M
19 RUTHIE HAZLETT MERCER PA 39 552 30:05.70 9:42/M
20 HEIDI LAVERTY HERMITAGE PA 35 565 30:15.40 9:45/M
21 VILENE STRIMBU BROOKFIELD OH 38 667 32:32.00 10:30/M
22 BARB SMRECANSKY HERMITAGE PA 37 682 32:56.60 10:37/M
23 RENEE MILLER 36 692 33:15.10 10:44/M
24 NANCY BELLIZIA GROVE CITY PA 36 693 33:16.60 10:44/M
25 Suzanne Burke 36 700 33:32.10 10:49/M
26 LAURA FORDYCE 39 703 33:36.70 10:50/M
27 APRIL KRALEVICH POWELL OH 35 710 33:41.00 10:52/M
28 MISSY GLADYSZ GREENVILLE PA 38 746 34:32.40 11:08/M
29 LISA KENNEDY 38 748 34:36.30 11:10/M
30 MONICA KELLEY Greenville PA 37 782 35:28.60 11:26/M
31 DEBBIE HAINER WARRINGTON PA 39 801 36:07.10 11:39/M
32 CHERYL REED ZANESVILLE OH 37 802 36:09.80 11:40/M
33 Melinda Heasley 39 840 37:02.40 11:57/M
34 Tammy Divens 36 869 37:59.50 12:15/M
35 Patty Babcanek 36 875 38:19.90 12:22/M
36 KIMBERLY FLEET MEADVILLE PA 35 944 42:11.20 13:36/M
37 ADRIENNE DONATO SHARON PA 38 946 42:18.10 13:39/M
38 TRISHA BRONSON HERMITAGE PA 37 978 44:10.50 14:15/M
39 ANGELA REDA HERMITAGE PA 39 988 44:55.00 14:29/M
40 Robin Cunningham 39 990 44:58.20 14:30/M
41 ANGELA CHURCH-BUKUS SHARPSVILLE PA 36 1028 46:53.30 15:07/M
42 MICHELLE McELRATH PULASKI PA 35 1038 47:23.90 15:17/M
43 JEN ENGELHARDT MASURY OH 37 1091 49:32.50 15:59/M
44 AMY PFAFF NEW WILMINGTON PA 35 1098 50:19.10 16:14/M
45 BARB GETWAY SHARPSVILLE PA 35 1104 50:31.00 16:18/M
46 ANGIE BOYD GREENVILLE PA 38 1105 50:31.40 16:18/M
47 Darcy Vitello 38 1114 50:49.00 16:24/M
48 SUSAN LORENZ SHARON PA 39 1117 50:57.70 16:26/M
49 Carrie Shipton 39 1151 52:50.40 17:03/M
50 TRICIA RYAN SHARPSVILLE PA 35 1154 52:56.30 17:05/M
51 KAREN MILLER HERMITAGE PA 39 1166 53:35.00 17:17/M
52 Lori Marshall 39 1171 54:07.70 17:27/M
53 MELANIE TIDSWELL HERMITAGE PA 37 1180 54:24.60 17:33/M
54 NICOLE WOOD Greenville PA 38 1182 54:45.90 17:40/M
Female 40 to 44
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 ELISE BOYD HERMITAGE PA 43 122 22:51.40 7:22/M
2 STEPHANIE SCHRANTZ 40 138 23:18.10 7:31/M
3 HEATHER SCHELL SHARPSVILLE PA 41 168 24:02.00 7:45/M
4 STACY DELGROS HERMITAGE PA 40 179 24:10.60 7:48/M
5 Maureen Hobson 40 217 24:43.20 7:58/M
6 Barbara Kremm 41 271 25:42.30 8:17/M
7 HEIDI DELEHANTY NEW CASTLE PA 41 276 25:49.10 8:20/M
8 RHONDA COCAIN SHARPSVILLE PA 44 315 26:20.20 8:30/M
9 LORI THOMAS NEW WILMINGTON PA 42 324 26:33.10 8:34/M
10 JANETTE SWATSWORTH HERMITAGE PA 42 338 26:45.50 8:38/M
11 SHANNAN PENN KINSMAN OH 40 361 27:04.90 8:44/M
12 Alisha Glasgow 42 417 28:06.90 9:04/M
13 WENDY SHAW GROVE CITY PA 42 430 28:20.60 9:08/M
14 BETH LEE SHARON PA 42 502 29:28.90 9:30/M
15 DONNA UBERTI SHARPSVILLE PA 40 511 29:36.50 9:33/M
16 MARGY SOMORA GROVE CITY PA 40 512 29:37.70 9:33/M
17 AMY LIBONATI GREENVILLE PA 43 539 29:55.00 9:39/M
18 WENDY MARRIOTTI SHARPSVILLE PA 40 558 30:10.00 9:44/M
19 ALECIA EPPLEY GREENVILLE PA 42 614 31:13.00 10:04/M
20 JUDY MORETTI HERMITAGE PA 44 642 31:53.60 10:17/M
21 PAULA LARSEN SHARPSVILLE PA 43 658 32:23.80 10:27/M
22 GAY CONOVER SHARPSVILLE PA 40 686 33:00.70 10:39/M
23 LESLIE POWELL WEST MIDDLESEX PA 41 689 33:10.70 10:42/M
24 Wendy Danak 41 691 33:14.80 10:43/M
25 Anita Mrolchak 41 698 33:30.60 10:48/M
26 WENDY HOBBS 43 726 34:04.50 10:59/M
27 ANNE MCGOWAN HERMITAGE PA 44 743 34:31.50 11:08/M
28 Renee Holesko 40 757 34:51.60 11:15/M
29 Jennifer Pica 43 765 35:02.30 11:18/M
30 Karen Breese 42 806 36:18.10 11:43/M
31 JAIME KAISER CLARKS SUMMIT PA 42 820 36:37.10 11:49/M
32 CAROL GALLAGHER HERMITAGE PA 40 845 37:09.20 11:59/M
33 CORRINE NICKELLS BURGHILL OH 41 847 37:11.90 12:00/M
34 PAULA JACKSON MT AIRY MD 43 848 37:12.10 12:00/M
35 MICHELLE FLOWER SHARON PA 43 865 37:57.90 12:15/M
36 CHERYL HANCOCK MERCER PA 41 882 38:42.00 12:29/M
37 TERRI HOFFACKER 40 889 39:22.60 12:42/M
38 Laurie Joahow 41 955 42:48.80 13:48/M
39 Katrina Brillman 43 959 43:01.00 13:53/M
40 Sharon DaRosa 40 968 43:46.20 14:07/M
41 DEBBIE AVILA NEW WILMINGTON PA 40 977 44:05.60 14:13/M
42 Pam Sumpter 43 983 44:44.00 14:26/M
43 Pamela Delgros 41 991 45:00.70 14:31/M
44 KRISTEN EWING SHARON PA 42 995 45:24.60 14:39/M
45 Deanna Spadafora 42 996 45:33.60 14:42/M
46 REBECCA FITZGERALD WEST MIDDLESEX PA 44 1004 46:04.00 14:52/M
47 RHONDA ZIPAY FOWLER OH 43 1005 46:04.40 14:52/M
48 TINA PELLIS HERMITAGE PA 44 1010 46:19.20 14:56/M
49 LAURA BUTTERBAUGH GRASONVILLE MD 41 1017 46:29.60 15:00/M
50 SUZANNE ALDANONDO LIVONIA MI 43 1020 46:31.50 15:00/M
51 CAROL ROMBOLD 42 1031 46:55.60 15:08/M
52 NANCY HEMMINGER W. MIDDLESEX PA 41 1033 47:21.50 15:16/M
53 LORI CHIMIAK HADLEY PA 40 1046 47:49.00 15:25/M
54 CANDI LEUNIS HERMITAGE PA 43 1053 48:07.20 15:31/M
55 JOAN ELLIOTT NILES OH 43 1064 48:31.90 15:39/M
56 ERIN HRICIK SHARON PA 40 1072 48:52.50 15:46/M
57 TRACY REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 42 1092 49:36.00 16:00/M
58 Chris Kirila 42 1103 50:29.60 16:17/M
59 AMY HINES HERMITAGE PA 40 1112 50:46.40 16:23/M
60 LISA HAZLETT W. MIDDLESEX PA 43 1120 51:07.60 16:29/M
61 DANA MAZUR West Middlesex PA 41 1140 52:03.70 16:47/M
62 BONNIE O'BRIEN SHARPSVILLE PA 40 1142 52:07.30 16:49/M
63 NANETTE LEHMAN NEW CASTLE PA 42 1170 53:35.90 17:17/M
64 KIM SHANDER SHARON PA 42 1175 54:16.60 17:30/M
65 HALLE TOROCKIO 40 1203 56:32.30 18:14/M
66 Kim Hunter 41 1220 1:00:41.90 19:35/M
Female 45 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 DOROTHY CERRONI SHARON PA 46 103 22:26.70 7:14/M
2 SUSAN BORAWSKI SHARON PA 45 254 25:22.20 8:11/M
3 CINDY AMUNDSEN 45 265 25:35.70 8:15/M
4 PATTY MARTELL HERMITAGE PA 48 394 27:49.90 8:58/M
5 JEANNE HINK HERMITAGE PA 48 446 28:33.10 9:13/M
6 JILL LINDBERG SHARPSVILLE PA 47 476 28:59.20 9:21/M
7 BUTTERBALL SHARPSVILLE PA 48 522 29:41.80 9:35/M
8 ANN BOBER HERMITAGE PA 48 524 29:42.70 9:35/M
9 AMY AMUNDSEN 47 535 29:52.10 9:38/M
10 Mary Sue Lazaro 45 581 30:29.40 9:50/M
11 DEBBIE BORNES SHARPSVILLE PA 45 610 31:10.00 10:03/M
12 KIMBERLY GAINES WEST MIDDLESEX PA 47 618 31:17.10 10:05/M
13 BARB BOGOLIN HERMITAGE PA 49 644 32:02.20 10:20/M
14 DEBBIE PALMER HERMITAGE PA 46 671 32:37.10 10:31/M
15 CATHY WHEELER TRANSFER PA 46 721 33:58.40 10:57/M
16 LINDA KIFER SHARON PA 46 724 34:01.40 10:58/M
17 KATHY COLQUHOUN HERMITAGE PA 46 736 34:17.60 11:04/M
18 CATHY BOGOLIN ORCHARD PARK NY 49 745 34:32.20 11:08/M
19 LESLIE MILLER GREENVILLE PA 48 798 36:01.20 11:37/M
20 KAREN WILLNER YOUNGSTOWN OH 49 803 36:11.40 11:40/M
21 LEAH ANN WILLIAMS MERCER PA 45 821 36:37.80 11:49/M
22 ERIKA KLIPA AIKEN SC 48 826 36:42.90 11:50/M
23 BETH BROWN HERMITAGE PA 45 842 37:05.00 11:58/M
24 TERRY BROCK COCHRANTON PA 45 885 39:03.40 12:36/M
25 DAWN McCANN MERCER PA 45 886 39:05.90 12:36/M
26 Sally Novosel 45 896 39:40.20 12:48/M
27 Terri Anderson 49 908 40:26.50 13:03/M
28 CHRISTINE MARTUCCIO-TOM HERMITAGE PA 45 925 41:22.60 13:21/M
29 LORI HUEY HERMITAGE PA 45 935 41:35.70 13:25/M
30 CARRIE COSTELLO HERMITAGE PA 46 979 44:11.40 14:15/M
31 Colleen Pickens 46 1006 46:14.40 14:55/M
32 TRACY POWELL GREENVILLE PA 46 1009 46:15.00 14:55/M
33 Joyce Kinger 47 1035 47:23.30 15:17/M
34 Wendy Nashtock 47 1042 47:25.00 15:18/M
35 KIM ZIPPIE HERMITAGE PA 49 1043 47:27.00 15:18/M
36 LAURA SCHNEIDER PULASKI PA 46 1059 48:21.60 15:36/M
37 LYNNE BRESNAHAN TRANSFER PA 49 1085 49:23.70 15:56/M
38 KATHRYN BREESE MERCER PA 49 1093 49:48.00 16:04/M
39 DEBBIE CLARY SHARON PA 49 1122 51:18.90 16:33/M
40 LINDA RAGER 49 1146 52:38.00 16:59/M
41 FERN TOROK FREDONIA PA 49 1192 56:09.70 18:07/M
42 JANE MACPHERSON HERMITAGE PA 49 1196 56:22.80 18:11/M
Female 50 to 54
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 SHARON HAMILTON HERMITAGE PA 53 193 24:24.90 7:52/M
2 LAURIE SAUL GREENVILLE PA 50 230 24:53.30 8:02/M
3 SHERRY GREENBURG HERMITAGE PA 54 359 27:03.60 8:44/M
4 DIANE HRISHENKO PULASKI PA 50 380 27:36.10 8:54/M
5 LINDA LEETCH HERMITAGE PA 50 425 28:16.30 9:07/M
6 Rebecca Bidinotto 53 492 29:19.50 9:27/M
7 DEE HECKATHORN SHARPSVILLE PA 54 515 29:38.50 9:34/M
8 PAULA SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 51 570 30:20.20 9:47/M
9 DEBBIE YOBE SHARPSVILLE PA 52 575 30:23.10 9:48/M
10 Julie Hunter 52 627 31:26.50 10:08/M
11 BERNADINE WELDON SHARON PA 51 659 32:25.40 10:27/M
12 KATHY JONES GREENVILLE PA 53 716 33:55.20 10:56/M
13 Joyce Baldarelli 52 735 34:17.50 11:04/M
14 CINDY LAWRENCE AKRON OH 52 767 35:11.90 11:21/M
15 JODI BANAS HERMITAGE PA 50 774 35:21.30 11:24/M
16 BARB HOCH TRANSFER PA 50 796 35:50.70 11:34/M
17 LISA BERTOLASIO SHARPSVILLE PA 51 832 36:45.60 11:51/M
18 CHERYL HOFF GIRARD OH 53 905 40:24.20 13:02/M
19 Carol Hinkson 54 917 40:35.10 13:05/M
20 DS Hinlson 51 943 42:03.40 13:34/M
21 JANE GRAHAM ZELIENOPLE PA 53 961 43:03.20 13:53/M
22 HEIDI FRIEDRICH PULASKI PA 50 1021 46:33.90 15:01/M
23 DARLENE McCANN GREENVILLE PA 53 1040 47:24.50 15:17/M
24 Susie Sciulli 51 1054 48:10.50 15:32/M
25 NAOMI KISER 54 1071 48:51.60 15:45/M
26 LAUREEN KINAST GIRARD OH 53 1078 49:03.00 15:49/M
27 JUDY DIBATTISTE HERMITAGE PA 51 1090 49:27.90 15:57/M
28 HELAINE FERRINGER HERMITAGE PA 54 1099 50:24.80 16:15/M
29 COLLEEN MILLER GREENVILLE PA 53 1115 50:52.20 16:25/M
30 JEANNE ROTUNNO HERMITAGE PA 54 1130 51:44.90 16:41/M
31 BEV COKAIN HERMITAGE PA 50 1134 51:52.20 16:44/M
32 JENNY LASLOW HERMITAGE PA 51 1136 52:00.70 16:46/M
33 DEBBY WOJTALIK WEST MIDDLESEX PA 50 1157 53:11.90 17:09/M
34 ANITA MCELHANEY PULASKI PA 50 1158 53:12.10 17:10/M
35 Sheryl Gregory 50 1200 56:30.80 18:14/M
36 Becki Messersmith 51 1215 58:02.00 18:43/M
Female 55 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 CATHERINE COSTELLO SHARPSVILLE PA 55 560 30:11.50 9:44/M
2 BARB MCELHINNY TRANSFER PA 56 657 32:19.90 10:25/M
3 BARBARA BURDETTE SHARPSVILLE PA 57 696 33:28.20 10:48/M
4 MARILYN DAVIS WAYNESBORO VA 56 768 35:13.80 11:22/M
5 Cheryl McLean 57 800 36:05.10 11:38/M
6 ALETHA SAMUELS 56 834 36:47.40 11:52/M
7 NANCY BAITH LIGONIER PA 57 901 39:57.10 12:53/M
8 LILLIE MILLER MERCER PA 55 911 40:31.70 13:04/M
9 LYNN OLSHAVSKY HERMITAGE PA 57 937 41:48.70 13:29/M
10 MARILYN CHEWAR GREENVILLE PA 56 945 42:15.80 13:38/M
11 SUE BENTSON HERMITAGE PA 58 999 45:35.50 14:42/M
12 LYNN PYLE SHARON PA 56 1007 46:14.40 14:55/M
13 KATHERYN CHRISTIANSEN 59 1026 46:43.40 15:04/M
14 Cindy Glass 57 1068 48:41.40 15:42/M
15 DENISE CAMPBELL MERCER PA 56 1076 48:59.90 15:48/M
16 PAULA HALL KINSMAN OH 56 1162 53:21.10 17:13/M
17 CAROLYN COOPER MERCER PA 59 1207 56:53.30 18:21/M
Female 60 to 69
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 KATHY SHOAF NEW CASTLE PA 63 323 26:32.80 8:34/M
2 JEANNE KENNEDY JAMESTOWN PA 62 734 34:16.50 11:03/M
3 PATRICIA LYDIC YOUNGSTOWN OH 60 784 35:33.10 11:28/M
4 Susan Fisher 67 891 39:30.60 12:45/M
5 STELLA PERRINE SHARON PA 62 922 40:50.10 13:10/M
6 PATRICIA BELLIZIA GROVE CITY PA 64 926 41:26.20 13:22/M
7 CAROL ZIPAY FOWLER OH 64 950 42:22.00 13:40/M
8 SANDY MARTUCCIO HERMITAGE PA 69 1014 46:23.00 14:58/M
9 MARIAN JOHNS GREENVILLE PA 66 1057 48:14.20 15:34/M
10 KATHY COCAIN HERMITAGE PA 62 1060 48:21.90 15:36/M
11 GAIL O'LEARY HERMITAGE PA 60 1173 54:09.60 17:28/M
12 MARILYN BROWN 63 1226 1:10:47.50 22:50/M
Female 70 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JOANN BOGOLIN HERMITAGE PA 79 1190 55:26.10 17:53/M
Overall Male OVERALL Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barry Mclaughlin West Middlesex 21 1 15:21.50 4:57/M
2 Adam Shrawder 18 2 16:16.90 5:15/M
3 EVAN MILLER NEW CASTLE PA 17 3 16:32.80 5:20/M
4 MATT LAWHEAD 20 4 17:26.30 5:37/M
5 BARRETT KEMP SHINGLEHOUSE PA 15 5 17:27.00 5:38/M
6 JUSTIN WEAVER CLARK PA 19 6 17:28.80 5:38/M
Male 0 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 MIKE KAPUSTA HERMITAGE PA 0 239 25:04.40 8:05/M
2 Gary Calleja 0 576 30:23.30 9:48/M
3 Dale Shrawder 0 951 42:25.80 13:41/M
Male 1 to 7
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JOE JOE SOMORA GROVE CITY PA 7 462 28:46.70 9:17/M
2 CAMERON COLBERT HERMITAGE PA 7 619 31:20.50 10:06/M
3 JAKE CATTRON SHARON PA 6 870 38:01.40 12:16/M
4 JOHNNY SANDOVAL 5 1012 46:20.40 14:57/M
5 DENLY LINDEMAN GRASONVILLE MD 5 1016 46:29.20 15:00/M
6 Zach Shipton 7 1024 46:39.10 15:03/M
7 MIKEY DELEHANTY NEW CASTLE PA 7 1050 48:02.40 15:30/M
8 CJ Nagle 6 1135 51:55.00 16:45/M
9 Brandon Marshall 6 1147 52:38.20 16:59/M
10 John Murray 6 1155 53:03.90 17:07/M
11 SAMUEL CHLPKA HEMITGE PA 5 1219 1:00:41.00 19:35/M
12 Dillon Stanton 3 1224 1:10:09.30 22:38/M
Male 8 to 11
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jakey Babcanek 10 83 21:40.10 6:59/M
2 LUKE HEMMINGER W. MIDDLESEX PA 11 117 22:45.60 7:20/M
3 NATE MARCHAND HERMITAGE PA 10 178 24:10.30 7:48/M
4 CLARK MCQUISTON HERMITAGE PA 10 262 25:32.20 8:14/M
5 CALEB GAWNE MERCER PA 11 275 25:48.30 8:19/M
6 PARKER REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 10 291 26:01.10 8:24/M
7 JUSTIN PAGO TRANSFER PA 11 318 26:25.30 8:31/M
8 JACOB SCARTON 10 353 26:58.30 8:42/M
9 DALTON PIACITELLI HERMITAGE PA 10 357 27:02.30 8:43/M
10 HAYDEN GALLAGHER HERMITAGE PA 9 378 27:34.40 8:54/M
11 Sam Lander 10 382 27:39.80 8:55/M
12 JOSH WOODWARD KINSMAN OH 11 386 27:42.70 8:56/M
13 DREW SLEZAK HERMITAGE PA 10 389 27:43.70 8:56/M
14 SHAWN M PETERS MEADVILLE PA 11 421 28:13.40 9:06/M
15 ALEXANDER HRISHENKO PULASKI PA 10 452 28:36.70 9:14/M
16 ANDREW GAY 9 478 29:00.90 9:21/M
17 JOSHUA ANDRZEJEWSKI HERMITAGE PA 11 495 29:24.40 9:29/M
18 GAGE GLADYSZ GREENVILLE PA 11 504 29:30.40 9:31/M
19 A J HAMMOND HERMITAGE PA 9 519 29:40.70 9:34/M
20 CAMERON PICA HERMITAGE PA 11 545 30:01.20 9:41/M
21 TYLER BISHOP 10 548 30:02.30 9:41/M
22 NATHAN MARTIN HERMITAGE PA 9 549 30:04.50 9:42/M
23 Branden Myers 10 596 30:51.80 9:57/M
24 JOHN DEVLIN WEST MIDDLESEX PA 11 604 31:05.90 10:02/M
25 JOSEPH BORNES SHARPSVILLE PA 9 611 31:10.10 10:03/M
26 BEN WINSLOW HERMITAGE PA 9 617 31:16.40 10:05/M
27 COLTON MORETTI 10 640 31:49.00 10:16/M
28 Nathan Ritchey 8 677 32:48.90 10:35/M
29 JACKSON SMRECANSKY HERMITAGE PA 11 679 32:49.90 10:35/M
30 ZACH CATTRON SHARON PA 8 687 33:02.80 10:39/M
31 THOMAS SOMORA GROVE CITY PA 11 704 33:38.00 10:51/M
32 CHARLIE NESBIT GROVE CITY PA 9 715 33:54.80 10:56/M
33 DANIEL WANCHISN BROOKFIELD OH 9 770 35:16.10 11:23/M
34 Zachary Duncan 10 792 35:46.20 11:32/M
35 MATHEW COSTELLO HERMITAGE PA 11 839 37:01.30 11:56/M
36 STEVEN FLOWER SHARON PA 10 864 37:56.90 12:14/M
37 William Divens 8 868 37:59.00 12:15/M
38 WYATT BROCK COCHRANTON PA 11 887 39:09.00 12:38/M
39 NICHOLAS DEANGELIS 8 893 39:31.90 12:45/M
40 GIOVANNI TOROCKIO 8 894 39:37.10 12:47/M
41 SABASTIAN BROWN 9 898 39:48.20 12:50/M
42 GINO LENZI HERMITAGE PA 10 902 40:01.10 12:55/M
43 Jacob Schumacher 9 927 41:26.90 13:22/M
44 BRYAN LEUNIS HERMITAGE PA 11 929 41:27.40 13:22/M
45 JASON PURSELL 10 930 41:28.20 13:23/M
46 Nickolas Joanow 8 953 42:44.50 13:47/M
47 JASON ASH W. MIDDLESEX PA 11 966 43:40.70 14:05/M
48 DANIEL TOROK FREDONIA PA 10 1003 46:02.60 14:51/M
49 JOHN DANIELS HERMITAGE PA 10 1066 48:36.70 15:41/M
50 Jacob Mortimer 10 1080 49:04.50 15:50/M
51 Evan Lazaro 10 1083 49:16.70 15:54/M
52 Douglas Nashtock 11 1088 49:26.90 15:57/M
53 JUSTIN LEUNIS HERMITAGE PA 9 1153 52:53.50 17:04/M
54 Daniel Messersmith 9 1208 57:02.50 18:24/M
Male 12 to 14
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Reno 14 8 18:02.90 5:49/M
2 DYLAN CERRONI SHARON PA 13 38 19:56.10 6:26/M
3 David Johnson Pulaski PA 13 43 20:08.80 6:30/M
4 NATHAN WHITE HADLEY PA 14 54 20:51.60 6:44/M
5 AARON FITZGERALD WEST MIDDLESEX PA 14 69 21:19.00 6:53/M
6 ISSAC WILLIAMS MERCER PA 13 84 21:42.10 7:00/M
7 LOGAN GRIFFEN HERMITAGE PA 13 90 21:59.90 7:05/M
8 CHRIS McCANN GREENVILLE PA 13 93 22:03.00 7:07/M
9 JOHN SCOTT SOMORA GROVE CITY PA 14 105 22:31.20 7:16/M
10 KYLE BOYD HERMITAGE PA 12 127 23:00.00 7:25/M
11 Daniel Lander 14 128 23:00.00 7:25/M
12 Keegan Fortyce 12 130 23:01.90 7:25/M
13 CHASE MORETTI HERMITAGE PA 13 148 23:38.60 7:37/M
14 JUSTIN PEIDLE HERMITAGE PA 14 157 23:52.70 7:42/M
15 JERROD PALMER WEST MIDDLESEX PA 14 163 23:59.40 7:44/M
16 ALEC KENNEDY 14 194 24:26.10 7:53/M
17 LUCAS ZENOBI GROVE CITY PA 12 208 24:37.90 7:56/M
18 JORDAN SIPOS HERMITAGE PA 14 224 24:48.70 8:00/M
19 TYLER KENNEDY 14 225 24:48.70 8:00/M
20 Isaac Sutley 14 226 24:49.10 8:00/M
21 ADAM WINTER WEST PITTSBURGH PA 14 246 25:11.90 8:07/M
22 JUSTIN WALTER MERCER PA 13 248 25:16.40 8:09/M
23 COULTER BISHOP 13 256 25:23.30 8:11/M
24 JASON GAY 14 257 25:26.30 8:12/M
25 TYLER SCHURKO HERMITAGE PA 14 284 25:54.00 8:21/M
26 SHAUN MCGOWAN HERMITAGE PA 12 313 26:19.10 8:29/M
27 CHRIS GALANTIS HERMITAGE PA 13 314 26:19.70 8:29/M
28 DAVID DEVLIN WEST MIDDLESEX PA 14 326 26:34.30 8:34/M
29 ANDREW PURSEL HERMITAGE PA 13 334 26:38.90 8:35/M
30 Daniel Addison 14 340 26:46.30 8:38/M
31 Carl Solg 14 390 27:43.90 8:56/M
32 Dayne Smith 13 397 27:50.90 8:59/M
33 EVAN ENGELHARDT MASURY OH 12 416 28:05.50 9:04/M
34 TODD FABIAN HERMITAGE PA 13 419 28:08.10 9:05/M
35 MICHAEL FUNERA 13 445 28:32.10 9:12/M
36 SILAS THOMAS WARREN OH 13 457 28:38.80 9:14/M
37 Skylan Villegas 12 480 29:05.30 9:23/M
38 JOHN McGONIGLE HERMITGE PA 14 485 29:13.30 9:25/M
39 DEVIN SULICK 13 489 29:17.60 9:27/M
40 BRETT MCBRIDE HERMITAGE PA 13 528 29:43.80 9:35/M
41 Bradley Calleja 13 577 30:23.30 9:48/M
42 CHRIS MAZUR West Middlesex PA 13 654 32:13.70 10:24/M
43 MICHAEL KIFER JR. SHARON PA 12 699 33:31.60 10:49/M
44 KADE COLLIER 12 733 34:16.30 11:03/M
45 JARED THOMAS NEW WILMINGTON PA 12 740 34:25.00 11:06/M
46 BILLY COLBERT 12 753 34:44.70 11:12/M
47 ANDREW BIANCO BROOKFIELD OH 14 776 35:23.30 11:25/M
48 MATTHEW TAYLOR SHARPSVILLE PA 12 778 35:24.50 11:25/M
49 JORDAN PEIDLE HERMITAGE PA 12 838 36:57.10 11:55/M
50 Wyatt Mcbride 13 851 37:15.00 12:01/M
51 Josh Babcanek 12 861 37:41.60 12:09/M
52 DAKOTA WOOD BUTLER PA 13 862 37:50.90 12:12/M
53 Allen Messersmith 14 867 37:58.90 12:15/M
54 Joey Babcanek 13 872 38:15.60 12:20/M
55 DOMINIC LENZI HERMITAGE PA 13 903 40:08.70 12:57/M
56 NATHANAEL HAWTHORNE SHARPSVILLE PA 13 936 41:38.40 13:26/M
57 LUKE WALTER MERCER PA 13 1032 47:15.30 15:15/M
58 ZANE CHIMIAK HADLEY PA 14 1047 47:49.00 15:25/M
59 SAM ELLIOTT NILES OH 13 1065 48:33.00 15:40/M
60 ANDY RYAN SHARPSVILLE PA 12 1089 49:27.50 15:57/M
61 CAMERON MOTZING 12 1184 54:49.80 17:41/M
Male 15 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 CHRISTIAN DOUGLAS GREENVILLE PA 18 7 18:02.20 5:49/M
2 BJORN WASTVEDT HERMITAGE PA 19 9 18:07.50 5:51/M
3 LUKE PERRINE FREDONIA PA 16 10 18:08.10 5:51/M
4 STEVEN SAMOROS HERMITAGE PA16148 15 13 18:34.40 5:59/M
5 COLBY HOWE WEST MIDDLESEX PA 17 14 18:34.90 5:59/M
6 ALEX McCANN GREENVILLE PA 15 15 18:35.70 6:00/M
7 BILLY HUDSON Mercer PA 16 20 19:01.40 6:08/M
8 Aaron Anderson 17 21 19:03.90 6:09/M
9 SEAN LEONARD HERMITAGE PA 19 23 19:06.10 6:10/M
10 RICHARD KLUMPH WEST MIDDLESEX PA 15 26 19:23.90 6:15/M
11 TY CUSTARD CONNEAUT LAKE PA 15 27 19:29.40 6:17/M
12 Trey Powell West Middlesex 15 28 19:35.20 6:19/M
13 KYLE DEVLIN WEST MIDDLESEX PA 19 30 19:40.20 6:21/M
14 TYLER PATTON ELLWOOD CITY PA 19 31 19:40.40 6:21/M
15 JASON DEVLIN W.MIDDLESEX PA 17 32 19:40.70 6:21/M
16 CODY GILL SHARPSVILLE PA 17 33 19:41.50 6:21/M
17 CHAS CHAVARA SHARON PA 17 35 19:43.30 6:22/M
18 MARCUS SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 15 37 19:52.40 6:25/M
19 Bre Hia Yumh 16 41 20:05.20 6:29/M
20 TYLER POWELL WEST MIDDLESEX PA 18 42 20:05.40 6:29/M
21 SHELDON OROCK HERMITAGE PA 15 45 20:18.00 6:33/M
22 CODY CORNELL CONNEAUT LAKE PA 15 49 20:40.20 6:40/M
23 JUSTEN VRABEL 18 52 20:50.50 6:43/M
24 ERIC GRASSO SHARON PA 17 57 20:53.40 6:44/M
25 DAVID OCHS JAMESTOWN PA 17 58 20:53.90 6:44/M
26 Derrick Mausser Jamestown PA 16 59 20:54.00 6:45/M
27 JERAMY LAIRD HERMITAGE PA 18 62 21:00.30 6:46/M
28 Drew Noel 17 74 21:26.30 6:55/M
29 JOHN VANSICKLE HADLEY PA 16 78 21:30.80 6:56/M
30 JOE LIGO MERCER PA 18 79 21:34.10 6:57/M
31 JACOB SCHULTZ HERMITGE PA 17 91 22:00.70 7:06/M
32 MICHAEL LEWIS HADLEY PA 19 92 22:01.60 7:06/M
33 Andrew Fedele 18 95 22:10.70 7:09/M
34 JUSTIN STAPH NEW CASTLE PA 19 96 22:12.10 7:10/M
35 Caleb Kolb 19 102 22:26.30 7:14/M
36 JARRET SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 15 115 22:44.00 7:20/M
37 BRANDON HENRY GREENVILLE PA 17 120 22:49.00 7:22/M
38 ZADE DELGROS HERMITAGE PA 15 126 22:59.50 7:25/M
39 BEN THOMAS WARREN OH 18 137 23:17.90 7:31/M
40 Brad Fuffe 19 141 23:26.30 7:34/M
41 JASON AGNEW HERMITAGE PA 18 144 23:29.70 7:35/M
42 Patrick Martell 16 146 23:32.40 7:35/M
43 JAKE WINTER WEST PITTSBURGH PA 16 155 23:51.60 7:42/M
44 DEONDRAY WALKER HERMITAGE PA 17 158 23:53.10 7:42/M
45 DREW KAISER CLARKS SUMMIT PA 17 161 23:57.10 7:44/M
46 MATT LOVELAND 17 165 23:59.70 7:44/M
47 RYAN WARD HERMITAGE PA 18 173 24:09.40 7:47/M
48 ANDREW MARTIN TRANSFER PA 19 176 24:10.10 7:48/M
49 Luke Derrick 18 191 24:23.80 7:52/M
50 CALEB GARGANO HERMITAGE PA 18 209 24:38.40 7:57/M
51 DAVID WAREHAM NEW WILMINGTON PA 18 214 24:41.30 7:58/M
52 Hank Yobe Sharpsville PA 15 234 24:57.40 8:03/M
53 David Shafer 17 244 25:09.30 8:07/M
54 ANDREW VENELLA 19 270 25:41.60 8:17/M
55 Marcell Vitello 18 297 26:05.70 8:25/M
56 MARK MROZEK HERMITAGE PA 16 303 26:12.10 8:27/M
57 SHANE LEHMAN NEW CASTLE PA 19 310 26:17.00 8:29/M
58 PATRICK SHAW GROVE CITY PA 17 311 26:17.40 8:29/M
59 ALEX MACPHERSON HERMITAGE PA 16 317 26:23.40 8:31/M
60 Joseph Bupo 17 333 26:37.20 8:35/M
61 Brian Mistretta 17 354 26:58.30 8:42/M
62 JACOB FRIEDRICH PULASKI PA 15 355 27:00.20 8:43/M
63 MARK DIBATTISTE HERMITAGE PA 15 396 27:50.70 8:59/M
64 RAY WEISEN SHARON PA 16 398 27:51.50 8:59/M
65 BRIAN FRIEDRICH PULASKI PA 17 400 27:53.40 9:00/M
66 JUSTIN GORDON HERMITAGE PA 17 441 28:30.40 9:12/M
67 JARED ANDRZEJEWSKI HERMITAGE PA 17 442 28:30.70 9:12/M
68 AARON BANAS HERMITAGE PA 17 443 28:31.30 9:12/M
69 Aaron Overfield 18 470 28:57.10 9:20/M
70 RYAN CAROTHERS TRANSFER PA 18 529 29:43.80 9:35/M
71 MICHAEL HRISHENKO PULASKI PA 19 537 29:53.60 9:38/M
72 ALEX FRIEDRICH PULASKI PA 16 540 29:55.40 9:39/M
73 BRANDON COCAIN SHARPSVILLE PA 17 542 29:59.90 9:40/M
74 Mike Vernille 18 645 32:02.50 10:20/M
75 RYAN VOISEY HERMITAGE PA 18 651 32:08.70 10:22/M
76 Tepler Schilling 19 722 33:58.50 10:57/M
77 ALEX SENAK CANTON OH 19 729 34:12.30 11:02/M
78 DAVID LLOYD Reston VA 19 790 35:43.70 11:31/M
79 Zachary Williams 16 816 36:31.60 11:47/M
80 Johnathan Onason 17 828 36:44.00 11:51/M
81 Tyler Kvosich 19 881 38:38.80 12:28/M
82 Ryan Sherbondy 15 919 40:45.30 13:09/M
83 Brad Benic 18 934 41:34.30 13:25/M
84 Alex Tryon 19 1044 47:30.30 15:19/M
85 MARC LEHMAN NEW CASTLE PA 15 1108 50:40.60 16:21/M
86 MICHAEL RODEMOYER HERMITAGE PA 15 1128 51:39.20 16:40/M
87 Michael Simko 17 1149 52:48.00 17:02/M
88 GLENN HALL KINSMAN OH 19 1165 53:24.00 17:14/M
Male 20 to 24
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jimmy Hall Hermitage PA 24 34 19:43.10 6:22/M
2 RYAN ZIPPIE HERMITAGE PA 20 44 20:16.90 6:32/M
3 SHANE SIGLER SHARPSVILLE PA 20 55 20:51.70 6:44/M
4 MICHAEL RODGERS HERMITAGE PA 21 56 20:52.70 6:44/M
5 GREG (The Commo LACKEY HERMITAGE PA 20 63 21:03.20 6:47/M
6 Adam Stillwagon 20 70 21:21.00 6:53/M
7 PATRICK MURPHY WARREN OH 20 71 21:21.10 6:53/M
8 Mike Derrick 20 72 21:23.50 6:54/M
9 Jimmy Blair 21 131 23:02.30 7:26/M
10 Ricky Holzworth 24 142 23:28.00 7:34/M
11 JUSTIN SCHILLACI SHARON PA 21 147 23:32.90 7:35/M
12 Dan Jaklic 24 152 23:47.10 7:40/M
13 TIM SPRINGIRTH SLIPPERY ROCK PA 23 169 24:02.90 7:45/M
14 JOE CAROTHERS TRANSFER PA 22 170 24:04.30 7:46/M
15 BRYAN ANDREWS LORAIN OH 21 206 24:37.10 7:56/M
16 ANDY BANAS HERMITAGE PA 20 243 25:09.30 8:07/M
17 JOSH WARD HERMITAGE PA 21 250 25:18.10 8:10/M
18 Thomas Morrill 20 251 25:18.70 8:10/M
19 PAUL HALLOWELL GREENVILLE PA 21 264 25:34.60 8:15/M
20 ETHAN ISOLDI MERCER PA 20 266 25:38.30 8:16/M
21 MICHAEL SHANNON GREENVILLE PA 22 268 25:40.50 8:17/M
22 PHILIP TAYLOR 23 272 25:44.10 8:18/M
23 STEVEN STANOVICH HERMITAGE PA 22 283 25:53.20 8:21/M
24 Kelly Mamminsky 21 325 26:33.20 8:34/M
25 ERIC WILLNER YOUNGSTOWN OH 21 336 26:43.80 8:37/M
26 MICHAEL SALUGA HERMITAGE PA 21 344 26:51.80 8:40/M
27 Tim Check 23 362 27:05.80 8:44/M
28 JAKE TROJAK SHARON PA 22 366 27:13.80 8:47/M
29 CHRIS NORRIS ERIE PA 24 436 28:26.20 9:10/M
30 MICHAEL COCCIA HERMITAGE PA 21 440 28:30.30 9:12/M
31 KYLE HOFF GIRARD OH 21 451 28:36.30 9:14/M
32 PARKER MISKO HERMITAGE PA 20 463 28:47.70 9:17/M
33 ROB LACKEY HERMITAGE PA 21 466 28:55.60 9:20/M
34 Josh Holzworth 22 468 28:56.50 9:20/M
35 SCOTT ADAMS SHARON PA 24 469 28:56.80 9:20/M
36 CARMEN RUSSO SHARPSVILLE PA 24 494 29:21.80 9:28/M
37 ANDREW MILLER HAMBURG NY 23 496 29:24.70 9:29/M
38 MATTHEW HECKATHORN SHARPSVILLE PA 23 500 29:27.10 9:30/M
39 Shaun Alter 22 505 29:30.50 9:31/M
40 Mike Daloni 24 556 30:09.70 9:44/M
41 ZACHARY ZAGGER BROOKFIELD OH 23 589 30:40.40 9:54/M
42 WILLIAM MAXWELL PULASKI PA 23 600 30:57.60 9:59/M
43 ADAM KEPCINCIK 23 674 32:39.50 10:32/M
44 PAT O'MALLEY SHARPSVILLE PA 20 742 34:30.00 11:08/M
45 COSMIN MACPHERSON HERMITAGE PA 21 759 34:56.40 11:16/M
46 DJ Bertolasio 23 781 35:28.40 11:26/M
47 MICHAEL PESEK MERCER PA 24 799 36:02.60 11:37/M
48 IAN BROWN SHARPSVILLE PA 21 815 36:31.30 11:47/M
49 MARK DiMARIO 22 830 36:44.80 11:51/M
50 Ken Jordan 20 860 37:29.50 12:05/M
51 Ricky Martell 21 880 38:34.90 12:26/M
52 JEFF SIMMONS SHARON PA 23 900 39:55.30 12:53/M
53 MATT KELLY PITTSBURGH PA 22 913 40:32.00 13:05/M
54 JUSTIN JOSEPH 23 976 44:04.90 14:13/M
55 ZAK WILLIAMS SHARON PA 24 1000 45:37.80 14:43/M
56 SPENCER ROHRBACHER HERMITAGE PA 22 1106 50:33.60 16:18/M
57 MIKE BENTSON HERMITAGE PA 22 1123 51:26.20 16:35/M
58 JORDAN MACPHERSON HERMITAGE PA 23 1145 52:20.80 16:53/M
Male 25 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Philipe Araugo 25 22 19:04.90 6:09/M
2 KEENAN COKAIN HERMITAGE PA 25 73 21:24.40 6:54/M
3 PHIL SPRINGIRTH SLIPPERY ROCK PA 26 77 21:30.80 6:56/M
4 MIKE STANEK WASHINGTON DC 25 87 21:52.70 7:03/M
5 KEVIN SLATTERY CRAFTON PA 25 109 22:35.80 7:17/M
6 MARSHALL NYCH NEW WILMINGTON PA 27 111 22:40.50 7:19/M
7 SAM BARTON SHARON PA 28 133 23:05.70 7:27/M
8 Dan Check 26 154 23:50.30 7:41/M
9 JACOB BEVERIDGE NEW WILMINGTON PA 25 183 24:14.40 7:49/M
10 JOSH HAYES 29 188 24:23.00 7:52/M
11 NATHAN MILLIREN GREENVILLE PA 28 199 24:30.30 7:54/M
12 ROBERT STACHECKI SAINT LOUIS MO 29 236 24:59.80 8:04/M
13 MATTHEW BROWN 25 290 25:59.90 8:23/M
14 Brandon Vaich 28 308 26:16.80 8:28/M
15 BRIAN LOGAN HUBBARD OH 25 373 27:27.20 8:51/M
16 WILLIAM NITCH Greenville PA 29 405 27:58.80 9:01/M
17 Ryan Morgan 26 422 28:14.70 9:06/M
18 MIKE HECKATHORN SHARPSVILLE PA 25 475 28:58.50 9:21/M
19 Jared Ague 25 486 29:14.10 9:26/M
20 ANDREW HAZI 26 568 30:19.30 9:47/M
21 Michael Dickson 28 569 30:19.50 9:47/M
22 TONY MASTRIAN PITTSBURGH PA 29 572 30:22.20 9:48/M
23 NICHOLAS WILPULA 29 583 30:32.40 9:51/M
24 ADAM PESEK MERCER PA 26 615 31:14.30 10:05/M
25 ADAM BEVERIDGE NEW WILMINGTON PA 27 629 31:33.80 10:11/M
26 JORDAN ANDREWS NORTH OLMSTEAD OH 26 656 32:17.20 10:25/M
27 DAVID BOEHM LaCROSSE VA 26 752 34:43.30 11:12/M
28 CURTIS WOLFE COLUMBUS OH 28 761 34:58.00 11:17/M
29 JOHN KUDELKO PULASKI PA 29 843 37:06.60 11:58/M
30 BRANDON JIROUSEK BROOKFIELD OH 25 857 37:25.30 12:04/M
31 BRAD CARROLL SHARON PA 27 923 40:59.20 13:13/M
32 JOSH AGUE PITTSBURGH PA 28 956 42:50.70 13:49/M
33 HARRY MUIR TRANSFER PA 29 997 45:35.00 14:42/M
34 JOSE SANDOVAL 28 1013 46:20.50 14:57/M
35 JEFF BENTSON HERMITAGE PA 26 1124 51:26.60 16:35/M
Male 30 to 34
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JOHN ERDESKY III GREENVILLE PA 31 12 18:27.50 5:57/M
2 DAVID SNYDER HADLEY PA 31 17 18:42.70 6:02/M
3 WILL ZACHRICH 31 64 21:05.70 6:48/M
4 DAVE FIELDING WARREN OH 32 65 21:09.20 6:49/M
5 Rick Penniman 34 82 21:38.40 6:59/M
6 RICK MCGREGOR DECKERVILLE MI 30 118 22:47.00 7:21/M
7 JOSEPH LENZI RAVENNA OH 30 162 23:58.00 7:44/M
8 Tom Schappeler 31 182 24:14.00 7:49/M
9 CORY GIBSON HERMITAGE PA 32 186 24:21.50 7:51/M
10 DENNIS DIRAIMONDO GREENVILLE PA 30 198 24:30.10 7:54/M
11 CONOR SCULLIN ADAMSVILLE PA 31 240 25:06.90 8:06/M
12 JEREMY WHALEN SHARPSVILLE PA 31 267 25:39.90 8:16/M
13 Jeremy Smith 32 289 25:58.90 8:23/M
14 FRANK LANDIS HUBBARD OH 30 305 26:13.20 8:27/M
15 Tom Reda 30 339 26:45.90 8:38/M
16 KRAIG MCFADDEN SAN ANGELO TX 34 368 27:18.00 8:48/M
17 NICK DONATELLI SHARON PA 32 374 27:29.00 8:52/M
18 BRIAN FILL 31 407 28:01.70 9:02/M
19 TODD SANDLER GIRARD OH 31 449 28:35.80 9:13/M
20 CHRIS COWAN HERMITAGE PA 32 514 29:38.30 9:34/M
21 ALFRED SCHNABEL NEW CASTLE PA 33 526 29:43.60 9:35/M
22 TOM ROSKOS SHARPSVILLE PA 32 551 30:05.50 9:42/M
23 CALEB O'BRIEN 31 561 30:12.60 9:45/M
24 STEVEN SHEIRER NEW CASTLE PA 30 564 30:14.10 9:45/M
25 WILLIAM NICHOLAS BROOKFIELD OH 30 808 36:20.80 11:43/M
26 CHAD JORDAN PITTSBURGH PA 30 916 40:34.20 13:05/M
27 STEVEN HYKES GROVE CITY PA 32 1023 46:36.10 15:02/M
28 JOHN SHOGGINS TRANSFER PA 32 1116 50:57.00 16:26/M
29 BRETT ZAJACS BUTLER PA 34 1178 54:20.40 17:32/M
30 David Hast 32 1188 55:16.30 17:50/M
Male 35 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 MARLON HOWARD HERMITAGE PA 38 19 18:49.30 6:04/M
2 Jim Pitts SHARPSVILLE PA 38 25 19:14.60 6:12/M
3 CARMEN AIELLO SHARPSVILLE PA 38 29 19:40.00 6:21/M
4 JANOR BESTWICK SHARON PA 38 46 20:21.70 6:34/M
5 Chalmer Ritzort 35 48 20:35.80 6:38/M
6 DENNIS HUNTER 39 51 20:46.10 6:42/M
7 KENT BUTLER Valparaiso IN 39 81 21:38.20 6:59/M
8 SCOTT WOOD Saxonburg PA 37 86 21:48.30 7:02/M
9 JEFFREY PAPAY Mercer PA 36 94 22:03.20 7:07/M
10 NICHOLAS BARON SHARON PA 36 101 22:21.10 7:13/M
11 BRUCE KEMP SHINGLEHOUSE PA 38 129 23:01.40 7:25/M
12 Mark Cattron SHARON PA 36 145 23:30.80 7:35/M
13 JOE BENDER 35 180 24:12.40 7:48/M
14 MARK KRALEVICH POWELL OH 35 184 24:14.60 7:49/M
15 KEVIN DOMINIC 39 220 24:45.50 7:59/M
16 DAVE PARILLA 39 221 24:45.70 7:59/M
17 R.J. AnGott 39 233 24:55.00 8:02/M
18 JOHN McCONNELL HERMITAGE PA 38 241 25:07.90 8:06/M
19 JEFF WALKER HERMITAGE PA 37 253 25:20.20 8:10/M
20 Nick Gracilla 39 259 25:28.20 8:13/M
21 DON CAMERON Twinsburg OH 39 274 25:46.90 8:19/M
22 JOHN HUDSON GIRARD OH 38 281 25:52.50 8:21/M
23 John Potkanowicz 39 288 25:56.80 8:22/M
24 Frank Bertolasio 35 296 26:05.60 8:25/M
25 DANNY McCORQUODALE KERNERSVILLE NC 38 312 26:18.50 8:29/M
26 KIRT MILLER HERMITAGE PA 38 343 26:50.70 8:39/M
27 RANDY BOYLES LAS VEGAS NV 35 393 27:48.00 8:58/M
28 RICHARD EVANS Brookfield OH 35 447 28:34.80 9:13/M
29 KENNETH DEANGELIS 37 465 28:53.60 9:19/M
30 ARON GAWNE MERCER PA 36 482 29:07.30 9:24/M
31 STEVE BINNS SHARON PA 37 513 29:38.00 9:34/M
32 JASON HENDERSON HERMITAGE PA 39 525 29:42.80 9:35/M
33 DAVID MARTIN HERMITAGE PA 37 550 30:05.00 9:42/M
34 RAY DONATELLI SHARON PA 35 597 30:52.30 9:57/M
35 Todd Pago 38 630 31:34.20 10:11/M
36 STEVEN KAVANAGH SHARON PA 39 663 32:28.10 10:28/M
37 ROBERT SIMMERS SHARPSVILLE PA 35 695 33:26.90 10:47/M
38 STEVE WANCHISN BROOKFIELD OH 35 823 36:40.50 11:50/M
39 LARRY BLODGETT HERMITAGE PA 35 825 36:42.70 11:50/M
40 JESSIAH FLEET MEADVILLE PA 35 853 37:16.40 12:01/M
41 MATTHEW LENZI HERMITAGE PA 36 904 40:11.30 12:58/M
42 MICK AVILA NEW WILMINGTON PA 38 933 41:32.90 13:24/M
43 LARRY HAWTHORNE SHARPSVILLE PA 38 948 42:21.40 13:40/M
44 Robert Vitello 35 954 42:46.70 13:48/M
45 DALLAS WOLFE NEW CASTLE PA 38 1110 50:43.90 16:22/M
46 DANIEL O'LEARY HERMITAGE PA 38 1172 54:08.70 17:28/M
47 STEVE WOOD Greenville PA 39 1183 54:46.00 17:40/M
Male 40 to 44
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 KRIS CORNELL CONNEAUT LAKE PA 40 16 18:38.80 6:01/M
2 JIM BOYD HERMITAGE PA 42 24 19:07.30 6:10/M
3 JOHN VANNOY SHARON PA 43 50 20:43.40 6:41/M
4 CHRIS SPENSLEY WEST MIDDLESEX PA 44 75 21:29.70 6:56/M
5 Ed Howich 43 80 21:37.80 6:58/M
6 BILL MASTERS NEW WILMINGTON PA 42 99 22:19.80 7:12/M
7 Rocky Russo 41 110 22:38.00 7:18/M
8 RUSS WALKER HERMITAGE PA 40 135 23:13.40 7:29/M
9 PETER JOHNS GREENVILLE PA 42 189 24:23.70 7:52/M
10 ED GALLAGHER HERMITAGE PA 42 190 24:23.70 7:52/M
11 RICH MARCHAND HERMITAGE PA 44 192 24:24.00 7:52/M
12 PATRICK FORDYCE 42 200 24:32.20 7:55/M
13 SHAWN PETERS Meadville PA 40 202 24:33.30 7:55/M
14 JOHN KENNEDY 43 203 24:35.00 7:56/M
15 JEFF WELLS KINSMAN OH 40 227 24:49.60 8:00/M
16 Eric Johnson 42 260 25:29.40 8:13/M
17 DAVID PENN KINSMAN OH 44 261 25:30.00 8:14/M
18 BRIAN DIEGAN HERMITAGE PA 41 278 25:50.30 8:20/M
19 MARK BIANCO BROOKFIELD OH 40 298 26:06.90 8:25/M
20 BRIAN GLADYSZ GREENVILLE PA 44 301 26:10.80 8:26/M
21 GREG GLADYSZ GREENVILLE PA 40 302 26:11.80 8:27/M
22 Jeffrey Breese 44 352 26:57.50 8:42/M
23 TONY SCHILLACI SHARON PA 44 360 27:04.40 8:44/M
24 BRYAN MARRIOTTI SHARPSVILLE PA 43 392 27:46.30 8:57/M
25 TIM McGONIGLE HEMITGE PA 43 423 28:15.20 9:07/M
26 John Stuard 41 455 28:37.90 9:14/M
27 BRIAN PAGO TRANSFER PA 44 464 28:51.60 9:18/M
28 MIKE BENIC HERMITAGE PA 40 487 29:14.90 9:26/M
29 KURT TOTH II SHARPSVILLE PA 42 488 29:16.50 9:26/M
30 Rick Bobosky 43 499 29:26.90 9:30/M
31 JEFF BENNETT HARRISVILLE PA 44 509 29:35.80 9:33/M
32 HAMMOND DAD 40 520 29:40.90 9:34/M
33 HUNTER DAN SHARPSVILLE PA 40 523 29:42.00 9:35/M
34 PHILIP REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 42 527 29:43.60 9:35/M
35 TRACY HEMMINGER W. MIDDLESEX PA 40 571 30:20.80 9:47/M
36 SCOTT KAISER CLARKS SUMMIT PA 41 595 30:51.60 9:57/M
37 BRIAN HERRICK 44 624 31:24.80 10:08/M
38 Brian Leunis 43 637 31:42.00 10:14/M
39 John Black 40 655 32:16.30 10:25/M
40 ROB SWATSWORTH HERMITAGE PA 44 665 32:30.80 10:29/M
41 Tedd Nesbit 42 727 34:05.20 11:00/M
42 BRAD KELLEY Greenville PA 43 783 35:30.00 11:27/M
43 KEN MACPHERSON WARREN OH 43 793 35:46.20 11:32/M
44 PATRICK WALLACE 41 814 36:29.80 11:46/M
45 RICK MANCINO SHARPSVILLE PA 41 822 36:39.70 11:49/M
46 MIKE GAY 42 841 37:03.70 11:57/M
47 GARY HANCOCK MERCER PA 43 883 38:42.10 12:29/M
48 MARK HOFFACKER 41 888 39:22.50 12:42/M
49 CHRIS TOROCKIO 41 895 39:38.00 12:47/M
50 TJ RIVIETTI 44 924 41:22.50 13:21/M
51 JUSTIN EWING SHARON PA 41 947 42:18.40 13:39/M
52 Pete Heasley 41 1002 45:59.60 14:50/M
53 Todd Shipton 44 1025 46:39.70 15:03/M
54 GREG MARSHALL 40 1036 47:23.70 15:17/M
55 Doug Washtock 42 1041 47:24.90 15:17/M
56 MIKE DELEHANTY NEW CASTLE PA 42 1051 48:02.90 15:30/M
57 SCOTT HAZLETT MERCER PA 40 1121 51:14.30 16:32/M
58 Chris Nagle 43 1137 52:02.00 16:47/M
59 David Simko 41 1148 52:43.10 17:00/M
60 DARREN MILLER HERMITAGE PA 40 1167 53:35.00 17:17/M
61 WAYNE COVERT HEMITGE PA 41 1168 53:35.00 17:17/M
62 STEPHEN O'BRIEN SHARPSVILLE PA 44 1193 56:10.80 18:07/M
63 JOHN LIBONATI GREENVILLE PA 42 1195 56:22.00 18:11/M
Male 45 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 EDDIE DELGROS HERMITAGE PA 45 18 18:48.60 6:04/M
2 JEFF BLAIR GREENVILLE PA 45 40 20:01.50 6:27/M
3 DAVID MASON 47 53 20:51.10 6:44/M
4 ROSS WASTVEDT HERMITAGE PA 49 61 20:57.80 6:45/M
5 SCOTT SCURPA SHARPSVILLE PA 45 106 22:31.90 7:16/M
6 Larry Stainbrook 47 113 22:42.20 7:19/M
7 DEAN EICHSTADT GREENVILLE PA 46 125 22:59.40 7:25/M
8 Scott Kalmanek 49 149 23:39.80 7:38/M
9 JAMES DOUGLAS GREENVILLE PA 47 159 23:54.10 7:43/M
10 KYLE WARD HERMITAGE PA 47 174 24:09.40 7:47/M
11 Joe Lander 45 177 24:10.20 7:48/M
12 BRUCE TAYLOR Transfer PA 48 205 24:36.20 7:56/M
13 ROB MCGOWAN HERMITAGE PA 45 213 24:40.30 7:57/M
14 BILL MCCONNELL PA 45 222 24:47.90 8:00/M
15 DONALD DOBRINDT CANFIELD OH 47 307 26:15.70 8:28/M
16 TED HILDEBRAND GREENVILLE PA 47 332 26:36.80 8:35/M
17 Jed Daves 48 341 26:48.30 8:39/M
18 MICHAEL WILLIAMS MERCER PA 47 356 27:02.10 8:43/M
19 Nicholas Kimpman 47 363 27:06.90 8:45/M
20 JIM LEETCH HERMITAGE PA 48 460 28:41.50 9:15/M
21 DAVID LINEMAN GREENVILLE PA 46 506 29:33.70 9:32/M
22 Allen Morrill 49 536 29:52.80 9:38/M
23 Dale Spadafora 45 546 30:01.40 9:41/M
24 PAUL CERBUS COLUMBIANA OH 49 582 30:30.70 9:50/M
25 DAN CERRONI SHARON PA 47 585 30:37.60 9:53/M
26 Tom Mikulin 46 586 30:38.60 9:53/M
27 MIKE LENZI HERMITAGE PA 45 592 30:47.20 9:56/M
28 JOSEPH BENES TRANSFER PA 47 623 31:24.30 10:08/M
29 RALPH WALTER MERCER PA 45 625 31:25.80 10:08/M
30 DAVE O'HARE BAY VILLAGE OH 47 639 31:45.90 10:15/M
31 J. BRADLEY McGONIGLE II HERMITGE PA 49 694 33:23.20 10:46/M
32 FRANK HORVATH SHARON PA 47 731 34:12.90 11:02/M
33 MARK McGUIRE NEW CASTLE PA 45 747 34:35.60 11:09/M
34 PAUL McSHERRY SHARON PA 48 786 35:36.70 11:29/M
35 GEORGE KLIPA AIKEN SC 45 827 36:42.90 11:50/M
36 Boe Babcanek 49 876 38:20.00 12:22/M
37 JAY KREMM SHARPSVILLE PA 45 879 38:22.20 12:23/M
38 Joe Brarum 45 897 39:45.20 12:49/M
39 BRIAN COLQUHOUN HERMITAGE PA 47 928 41:27.20 13:22/M
40 DOMONIC PELLIS HERMITAGE PA 45 1011 46:19.70 14:56/M
41 STEVE LINDEMAN GRASONVILLE MD 45 1019 46:29.60 15:00/M
42 BRIAN K. FRIEDRICH PULASKI PA 49 1022 46:34.10 15:01/M
43 Scott Sugent 48 1048 47:49.10 15:25/M
44 John Murray 45 1161 53:13.90 17:10/M
45 DAN YOUNG HERMITAGE PA 46 1191 56:09.00 18:07/M
Male 50 to 54
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 MARK OSBORNE HERMITAGE PA 51 36 19:48.20 6:23/M
2 KENNETH SAUL GREENVILLE PA 52 88 21:53.90 7:04/M
3 RANDY BROWN HERMITAGE PA 52 112 22:41.10 7:19/M
4 RICHARD FELDMILLER 51 114 22:43.40 7:20/M
5 MIKE KIFER SR. SHARON PA 50 134 23:06.40 7:27/M
6 RICHARD ZARONE NEW CASTLE PA 51 143 23:29.00 7:35/M
7 PETER STANOVICH HERMITAGE PA 53 150 23:42.20 7:39/M
8 ROB FORNER HERMITAGE PA 50 156 23:51.80 7:42/M
9 JAMES SOMMERFIELD SHARPSVILLE PA 53 197 24:29.30 7:54/M
10 TONY BOGOLIN ORCHARD PARK NY 50 201 24:32.30 7:55/M
11 RANDY BYERS KANE PA 53 232 24:55.00 8:02/M
12 DAN ZIPPIE HERMITAGE PA 52 286 25:55.10 8:22/M
13 Norm Swiger 53 287 25:56.40 8:22/M
14 BRUCE WILLNER YOUNGSTOWN OH 51 292 26:02.20 8:24/M
15 SCOTT ANDRZEJEWSKI HERMITAGE PA 53 345 26:52.00 8:40/M
16 JEFF LASLOW HERMITAGE PA 51 348 26:54.50 8:41/M
17 DAVID CONWAY NEW WILMINGTON PA 50 377 27:33.90 8:53/M
18 Vinie Bellanin 52 381 27:37.00 8:55/M
19 GUS KOSTAS JR SHARPSVILLE PA 53 388 27:43.60 8:56/M
20 JOHN SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 51 429 28:20.00 9:08/M
21 JOHN LOGAN HUBBARD OH 54 433 28:23.60 9:09/M
22 CHRISTOPHER SMITH SHARON PA 50 439 28:28.80 9:11/M
23 GREGORY PYNE HERMITAGE PA 52 450 28:36.20 9:14/M
24 Rick Holzworth 54 477 28:59.30 9:21/M
25 DENNY PUKO PITTSBURGH PA 54 534 29:49.70 9:37/M
26 Jim O'Malley 50 538 29:54.10 9:39/M
27 KEVIN JACOBSEN HERMITAGE PA 51 544 30:00.20 9:41/M
28 BOB LINDBERG SHARPSVILLE PA 52 638 31:43.60 10:14/M
29 DAVID UREY MASURY OH 52 650 32:08.20 10:22/M
30 TOM AMUNDSEN HERMITAGE PA 53 673 32:39.40 10:32/M
31 Stewart Glatfelter 50 675 32:41.20 10:33/M
32 Don Layshock 51 685 32:58.80 10:38/M
33 TERRY LAWRENCE AKRON OH 54 766 35:11.90 11:21/M
34 GARY DALESSANDRO SHARPSVILLE PA 50 787 35:39.70 11:30/M
35 GARY SALATINO, SR W. MIDDLESEX PA 54 952 42:25.90 13:41/M
36 JOHN RODGERS HERMITAGE PA 53 975 44:04.60 14:13/M
37 JOHN EHRHART BUTLER PA 54 1018 46:29.60 15:00/M
38 JOSEPH BUKUS SHARPSVILLE PA 52 1029 46:54.00 15:08/M
39 JIM GRASSO SHARON PA 52 1056 48:13.20 15:33/M
40 JERRY KINAST GIRARD OH 53 1079 49:04.00 15:50/M
41 JOHN BREESE MERCER PA 51 1094 49:48.40 16:04/M
42 JERRY ZRELIAK HERMITAGE PA 51 1095 49:49.20 16:04/M
43 MIKE BRINK SHARON PA 51 1096 50:17.30 16:13/M
44 GARY WOJTALIK WEST MIDDLESEX PA 50 1156 53:10.60 17:09/M
45 GENE TESTANI HERMITAGE PA 52 1160 53:13.80 17:10/M
Male 55 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JAY COHEN 56 98 22:15.90 7:11/M
2 JIM PATSEY STWEART OH 59 123 22:53.60 7:23/M
3 ROBERT WHEELER TRANSFER PA 55 196 24:28.20 7:54/M
4 ED MOVIC NEW CASTLE PA 56 204 24:35.80 7:56/M
5 CHUCK BAITH LIGONIER PA 58 211 24:39.10 7:57/M
6 JOHN ADAMS NEW CASTLE PA 55 255 25:22.70 8:11/M
7 TIM GILL SHARON PA 56 263 25:33.10 8:15/M
8 BOB MALANIAK SHARPSVILLE PA 55 273 25:44.80 8:18/M
9 ED McCLIMANS 56 299 26:09.00 8:26/M
10 Mike Deshiltis 55 306 26:13.40 8:27/M
11 TOM MELING SLIPPERY ROCK PA 55 327 26:34.40 8:34/M
12 PETE OLSHAVSKY HERMITAGE PA 57 350 26:55.50 8:41/M
13 GEORGE DRABICK SHARON PA 55 371 27:22.10 8:50/M
14 ROBERT CLARK OIL CITY PA 57 399 27:52.90 8:59/M
15 JOHN CAMPBELL MERCER PA 56 438 28:28.20 9:11/M
16 JOHN REGGINELLO HERMITAGE PA 55 448 28:35.70 9:13/M
17 FRANK MARLETTO SHARON PA 57 483 29:08.30 9:24/M
18 JOHN TROJAK SHARON PA 55 484 29:08.90 9:24/M
19 LYMAN RINGBLOOM PULASKI PA 59 507 29:34.70 9:32/M
20 JULIUS LLOYD Reston VA 59 566 30:17.20 9:46/M
21 JOHN WILLIAMS SHARON PA 59 578 30:28.40 9:50/M
22 RICHARD CUSTER VERONA PA 55 593 30:49.90 9:56/M
23 RICK CARNAHAN HUBBARD OH 55 613 31:12.00 10:04/M
24 JOE BANAS HERMITAGE PA 55 621 31:22.30 10:07/M
25 ART HECKATHORN SHARPSVILLE PA 56 708 33:40.50 10:52/M
26 WILLIAM ZIPAY FOWLER OH 58 949 42:21.70 13:40/M
27 Russ Mills 59 987 44:53.70 14:29/M
28 LOU CHRISTIANSEN 59 1062 48:24.10 15:37/M
29 TOM HOFF GIRARD OH 56 1067 48:40.30 15:42/M
30 MARK LORENZ SHARON PA 55 1118 50:57.80 16:26/M
31 TOM COKAIN HERMITAGE PA 55 1133 51:51.80 16:44/M
32 Mike Piskurg 55 1139 52:02.10 16:47/M
33 CHRIS GAVIN SHARON PA 58 1187 54:59.40 17:44/M
34 DAN MILLER GREENVILLE PA 55 1218 58:27.50 18:51/M
Male 60 to 69
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 DAVE McFADDEN GREENVILLE PA 60 167 24:01.40 7:45/M
2 LARRY STEFANICK HERMITAGE PA 62 282 25:53.10 8:21/M
3 DAVID JOHNS GREENVILLE PA 69 319 26:25.80 8:31/M
4 TONY SUNSERI GROVE CITY PA 60 370 27:21.20 8:49/M
5 WILLIAM HAZLETT GREENVILLE PA 63 420 28:10.10 9:05/M
6 DENNIS DESILVEY PULASKI PA 61 471 28:57.20 9:20/M
7 JOSEPH SUNSERI PITTSBURGH PA 62 479 29:03.20 9:22/M
8 TERRY COOPER Greenville PA 63 503 29:29.80 9:31/M
9 KENNETH GAWNE MERCER PA 61 559 30:11.00 9:44/M
10 BOB KAISER HERMITAGE PA 65 594 30:51.40 9:57/M
11 JOHN NAKICH BERLIN PA 61 616 31:15.90 10:05/M
12 SAM POMPELIA SHARON PA 62 662 32:26.30 10:28/M
13 KARL DENNIS CONNEAUT LAKE PA 60 664 32:30.00 10:29/M
14 WILLIAM PERRINE SHARON PA 61 709 33:41.00 10:52/M
15 Dennis Delullio 61 754 34:47.10 11:13/M
16 Curtis Cooper 64 773 35:20.50 11:24/M
17 ALLEN COCCIA SHARON PA 64 791 35:45.80 11:32/M
18 RAY ZAGGER BROOKFIELD OH 62 873 38:17.00 12:21/M
19 MIKE MATUSICK HERMITAGE PA 62 957 42:52.60 13:50/M
20 ROMAN NAMISNYK SHARON PA 63 981 44:35.90 14:23/M
21 BILL WELSH TRANSFER PA 61 1027 46:44.80 15:05/M
22 PAUL BROWN 60 1037 47:23.80 15:17/M
23 RONALD PFAFF NEW WILMINGTON PA 63 1097 50:18.60 16:14/M
24 DARRELL KOUGHER GREENVILLE PA 61 1126 51:33.00 16:38/M
25 DANIEL HALL KINSMAN OH 60 1164 53:23.60 17:13/M
26 KEN WARRENDER MASURY OH 65 1177 54:19.70 17:31/M
27 ALLAN SHARAPAN HERMITAGE PA 68 1204 56:33.40 18:15/M
28 Terry Jones 67 1214 58:01.70 18:43/M
Male 70 to 79
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 BILL TOBIN HERMITAGE PA 70 379 27:34.90 8:54/M
2 DR. MORREN J. GREENBURG HERMITAGE PA 77 643 32:01.90 10:20/M
Male 80 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 REV ARTHUR JOACHIM CANFIELD OH 84 1216 58:03.40 18:44/M