JACK O'LANTERN JOG 5K
COMBINED OVERALL
October 31, 2009
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Jobey Knapton Fairmont WV 182 21 ***** M 20-24 17:38.80 5:41/M
2 Ira Wentworth Gnadengutten OH 269 38 ***** M 35-39 18:12.90 5:52/M
3 Jacob Lafferre Fairmont WV 185 19 ***** M 16-19 18:14.50 5:53/M
4 Gerod Green South Charleston W 252 23 1 M 20-24 18:28.60 5:57/M
5 Greg Byrnes 314 25 1 M 25-29 18:41.40 6:02/M
6 HEATH PIPER WASHINGTON PA 327 28 2 M 25-29 18:45.80 6:03/M
7 Jason Bennett Fairmont WV 184 19 1 M 16-19 18:56.40 6:06/M
8 Derek Daniel Fairmont WV 183 21 2 M 20-24 19:17.30 6:13/M
9 John Allison Hickory PA 22 16 2 M 16-19 19:36.20 6:19/M
10 LEE STOUGH 330 27 3 M 25-29 19:39.20 6:20/M
11 Ryan Dodd Washington PA 253 16 3 M 16-19 19:53.00 6:25/M
12 Dale Child 186 21 3 M 20-24 20:12.40 6:31/M
13 TRAVIS KERR Morgantown WV 319 15 1 M 12-15 20:24.40 6:35/M
14 Mark Tilley Eighty-Four PA 226 15 2 M 12-15 20:27.10 6:36/M
15 Tammy Slusser Monroeville PA 58 44 ***** F 40-44 20:30.40 6:37/M
16 Charlie Weaver BELLE VERNON PA 39 50 ***** M 50-54 20:31.60 6:37/M
17 PATRICK LYNAM ARNOLD PA 303 55 ***** M 55-59 20:35.70 6:38/M
18 Jeremy Barbaur 329 18 4 M 16-19 20:41.00 6:40/M
19 Scott Huston Washington PA 61 35 1 M 35-39 20:47.50 6:42/M
20 Brian Budjanec Pittsburgh PA 30 16 5 M 16-19 20:49.90 6:43/M
21 Jason Wittenbach State College PA 146 24 4 M 20-24 21:04.40 6:48/M
22 Adam Manion Bethel Park PA 60 28 4 M 25-29 21:14.00 6:51/M
23 Rich Sandala VENETIA PA 27 47 1 M 45-49 21:15.20 6:51/M
24 Mark James Morgantown WV 142 19 6 M 16-19 21:15.70 6:51/M
25 Michelle McGinley Morgantown WV 143 20 ***** F 20-24 21:22.10 6:54/M
26 Andrew Galley Canon-McMillan 312 16 7 M 16-19 21:26.60 6:55/M
27 Ryan Davey Canon-McMillan 323 14 3 M 12-15 21:32.00 6:57/M
28 Sherri Martin West Alexander PA 232 47 ***** F 45-49 21:34.90 6:57/M
29 Michael Szczepanski Sante Fe NM 132 32 1 M 30-34 21:39.90 6:59/M
30 Bill Wyant 336 42 1 M 40-44 21:59.30 7:05/M
31 Ryan Johnson 309 35 2 M 35-39 22:01.90 7:06/M
32 Michael Burchesky Canonsburg PA 227 15 4 M 12-15 22:04.20 7:07/M
33 Stush Sadowski Lawrence PA 292 51 1 M 50-54 22:04.30 7:07/M
34 Domenique Iannarelli McDonald PA 218 17 1 F 16-19 22:12.60 7:10/M
35 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg PA 67 57 1 M 55-59 22:20.80 7:12/M
36 Addison Galambos 244 16 8 M 16-19 22:38.80 7:18/M
37 Michael Chauvet Canonsburg PA 3 30 2 M 30-34 23:00.10 7:25/M
38 David Merlino Alexandria VA 97 25 5 M 25-29 23:02.90 7:26/M
39 Dave Conway Bentleyville PA 78 53 2 M 50-54 23:04.40 7:26/M
40 Gary Chabala Bridgeville PA 166 57 2 M 55-59 23:04.60 7:26/M
41 Tammy Kirksey McMurray PA 141 36 1 F 35-39 23:11.80 7:29/M
42 Brianna Iannarelli McDonald PA 219 17 2 F 16-19 23:18.80 7:31/M
43 Makena Haney Eighty-Four PA 222 17 3 F 16-19 23:19.20 7:31/M
44 ROBERT BARNHART Waynesburg PA 288 31 ***** M 0-99 23:23.50 7:33/M
45 Jerry McCombs Carmichaels PA 162 31 ***** M 0-99 23:25.90 7:33/M
46 Bob Gorman Canonsburg PA 23 57 3 M 55-59 23:28.60 7:34/M
47 Andrew Starcevic 308 16 9 M 16-19 23:30.60 7:35/M
48 Cole Potts Washington PA 18 14 5 M 12-15 23:36.90 7:37/M
49 Amy Dulaney Washington PA 176 27 1 F 25-29 23:38.80 7:37/M
50 Stephanie Beisheim Eighty-Four PA 239 32 1 F 30-34 23:46.30 7:40/M
51 ROB BRUCE Canonsburg PA 276 34 3 M 30-34 23:54.80 7:43/M
52 Brad Hufnagel Finleyville PA 92 15 6 M 12-15 23:55.00 7:43/M
53 Alex Weaver Belle Vernon PA 38 18 10 M 16-19 24:03.10 7:45/M
54 Rebecca White Fredericktown PA 110 23 1 F 20-24 24:07.20 7:47/M
55 John Merlino West Newton PA 100 0 1 M 0- 0 24:13.10 7:49/M
56 Chris Maneval Morgantown WV 213 20 5 M 20-24 24:16.50 7:50/M
57 Don Slusser Monroeville PA 57 58 4 M 55-59 24:24.40 7:52/M
58 RYAN DEAN 311 29 6 M 25-29 24:39.50 7:57/M
59 Lou Alaskin New Galilee PA 163 69 1 M 65-69 24:43.90 7:58/M
60 Scott Garet Waynesburg PA 258 24 6 M 20-24 24:49.40 8:00/M
61 Spencer Griffin Canon-McMillan 306 15 7 M 12-15 24:51.00 8:01/M
62 James Bush 290 52 3 M 50-54 25:06.70 8:06/M
63 Erik Mollico 247 14 8 M 12-15 25:07.20 8:06/M
64 Ben Macioszek Canonsburg PA 267 15 9 M 12-15 25:07.20 8:06/M
65 Cameron Stadtfeld 334 19 11 M 16-19 25:11.30 8:07/M
66 Rachel Wentworth Gnadengutten OH 271 11 1 F 1-11 25:13.00 8:08/M
67 Meagan Reed Pittsburgh PA 19 24 2 F 20-24 25:18.20 8:10/M
68 Brian Kernan Washington PA 115 44 2 M 40-44 25:19.80 8:10/M
69 Amy Wentworth Gnadengutten OH 270 39 2 F 35-39 25:25.70 8:12/M
70 Alex Campbell Canonsburg PA 264 14 10 M 12-15 25:30.20 8:14/M
71 John Antinossi ELLWOOD CITY PA 191 65 2 M 65-69 25:31.90 8:14/M
72 Christine Gorman Canonsburg PA 221 18 4 F 16-19 25:33.10 8:15/M
73 Jason Hunter Washington PA 274 41 3 M 40-44 25:35.60 8:15/M
74 Eugene McClain Monaca PA 179 58 5 M 55-59 25:36.50 8:15/M
75 Don Dodd Washington PA 254 47 2 M 45-49 25:39.60 8:16/M
76 Anthony Carmassi Bethel Park PA 262 21 7 M 20-24 25:41.60 8:17/M
77 Jeff Beisheim Eighty-Four PA 238 32 4 M 30-34 25:43.00 8:18/M
78 Alex Concannon Greensburg PA 98 27 7 M 25-29 25:44.30 8:18/M
79 Drozinsui Joseph 333 29 8 M 25-29 25:45.30 8:18/M
80 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 40 63 1 M 60-64 25:47.70 8:19/M
81 Kimberly Jones West Newton PA 237 37 3 F 35-39 25:52.20 8:21/M
82 Ethan Jones West Newton PA 236 11 1 M 1-11 25:53.00 8:21/M
83 Alexa Sachek Washington PA 172 13 1 F 12-15 25:57.10 8:22/M
84 John Jadlocki N. Huntingdon PA 44 60 2 M 60-64 25:58.30 8:23/M
85 Erica Chauvet Canonsburg PA 2 30 2 F 30-34 26:08.90 8:26/M
86 Melissa Sevimli Pittsburgh PA 118 31 3 F 30-34 26:11.70 8:27/M
87 Adam Getty 287 17 12 M 16-19 26:14.70 8:28/M
88 Jordan Wyant 338 11 2 M 1-11 26:17.50 8:29/M
89 Steve Carlin Pittsburgh PA 174 42 4 M 40-44 26:19.90 8:29/M
90 Matthew Carlin Pittsburgh PA 173 9 3 M 1-11 26:21.10 8:30/M
91 Mike Bonacci Pittsburgh PA 175 43 5 M 40-44 26:21.70 8:30/M
92 Roxanne Galderise Amity PA 77 27 2 F 25-29 26:24.10 8:31/M
93 Peggy LaQuatra Pittsburgh PA 29 44 ***** F 40-44 26:29.40 8:33/M
94 Jonathan Lafky 324 27 9 M 25-29 26:31.60 8:33/M
95 Michelle Booden Pittsburgh PA 144 36 4 F 35-39 26:42.40 8:37/M
96 Walt Gesky Washington PA 112 42 ***** M 0-99 26:51.00 8:40/M
97 MAKAYLA PLANTS Washington PA 278 13 2 F 12-15 26:54.10 8:41/M
98 Jared Hladycz Eighty-Four PA 202 12 11 M 12-15 26:56.10 8:41/M
99 Mark Galley 313 51 1 M 0-99 26:59.50 8:42/M
100 LISA BRUCE Canonsburg PA 275 31 4 F 30-34 26:59.60 8:42/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Bryan Ewing 331 26 10 M 25-29 27:02.50 8:43/M
102 Leslie John Pittsburgh PA 263 28 3 F 25-29 27:02.90 8:43/M
103 Madison Schratz Canonsburg PA 48 12 3 F 12-15 27:04.60 8:44/M
104 Nick Hankle Coraopolis PA 109 12 12 M 12-15 27:06.80 8:45/M
105 Charles Hankle Coraopolis PA 108 41 6 M 40-44 27:08.50 8:45/M
106 Eric McGrosky Clinton PA 209 50 4 M 50-54 27:15.00 8:47/M
107 David White Georgetown PA 282 68 3 M 65-69 27:24.40 8:50/M
108 Victoria Baker Washington PA 233 30 5 F 30-34 27:29.40 8:52/M
109 Judy Leadbitter Monongahela PA 12 42 ***** F 40-44 27:31.00 8:53/M
110 Matt Kenavey Finleyville PA 94 22 8 M 20-24 27:34.10 8:54/M
111 Shawn Donaldson Wheeling WV 198 34 2 M 0-99 27:34.70 8:54/M
112 Stacey Gesky Washington PA 111 41 1 F 40-44 27:35.90 8:54/M
113 Sarah Wernert 304 29 4 F 25-29 27:36.80 8:54/M
114 Matthew Detar Bridgeville PA 122 10 4 M 1-11 27:38.20 8:55/M
115 David Detar Bridgeville PA 156 44 7 M 40-44 27:39.00 8:55/M
116 Ben Hladycz Eighty-Four PA 201 12 13 M 12-15 27:47.00 8:58/M
117 Tim Spence Canonsburg PA 79 38 3 M 35-39 27:47.40 8:58/M
118 Jonas WudKwych 315 10 5 M 1-11 27:48.30 8:58/M
119 Andrew Miller 316 38 4 M 35-39 27:48.60 8:58/M
120 John Russell Perryopolis PA 107 43 8 M 40-44 27:50.50 8:59/M
121 Jonah Hladycz Eighty-Four PA 203 15 14 M 12-15 27:51.90 8:59/M
122 Ariel Wentworth Gnadengutten OH 272 9 2 F 1-11 27:53.10 9:00/M
123 Laura Danzuso South Park PA 257 27 5 F 25-29 27:54.80 9:00/M
124 Mark Mollico 301 47 3 M 0-99 27:58.30 9:01/M
125 Robert Gaydos Jr. 302 43 4 M 0-99 28:14.60 9:06/M
126 Johnny Jadlocki Monroeville PA 36 32 5 M 30-34 28:18.30 9:08/M
127 Traci Hoffman Washington PA 133 37 5 F 35-39 28:18.80 9:08/M
128 Sarah Curtis 328 19 5 F 16-19 28:28.10 9:11/M
129 Doug Kredel Bethel Park PA 21 27 11 M 25-29 28:28.50 9:11/M
130 Rob Mrvos 307 39 5 M 35-39 28:31.10 9:12/M
131 Shawn Fahey Washington PA 216 12 15 M 12-15 28:32.60 9:12/M
132 Jana Shubat Bellaire OH 139 51 1 F 50-54 28:38.50 9:14/M
133 Rebekah Booher Finleyville PA 124 24 3 F 20-24 28:41.30 9:15/M
134 Richard McQuillan Hickory PA 242 49 3 M 45-49 28:44.60 9:16/M
135 Shanon McCall 317 10 3 F 1-11 28:46.00 9:17/M
136 Jennifer Lopus McMurray PA 138 34 6 F 30-34 28:46.40 9:17/M
137 Scott McCall 318 45 4 M 45-49 28:47.30 9:17/M
138 Shelby Ford Canonsburg PA 220 16 6 F 16-19 28:51.80 9:18/M
139 Andrea McGinley Wheeling WV 123 23 4 F 20-24 28:52.40 9:19/M
140 Allen Bershok Canonsburg PA 75 35 6 M 35-39 28:52.90 9:19/M
141 AMY BEAUMARIAGE 279 42 2 F 40-44 28:58.10 9:21/M
142 Sarah Hamilton Hagerstown MD 261 27 6 F 25-29 29:00.60 9:21/M
143 Kathryn Wells Jefferson Hills PA 120 24 5 F 20-24 29:00.70 9:21/M
144 Kurtis Wells Jefferson Hills PA 116 26 12 M 25-29 29:01.30 9:22/M
145 David Hufnagel Finleyville PA 90 22 9 M 20-24 29:09.00 9:24/M
146 Bekah Rauch Venetia PA 106 23 6 F 20-24 29:10.70 9:25/M
147 Unknown Partic. 345 345 1 M 0- 0 29:16.90 9:26/M
148 Evan Robinson Pittsburgh PA 251 28 13 M 25-29 29:17.00 9:27/M
149 Jim Cadez Canonsburg PA 85 54 5 M 50-54 29:22.30 9:28/M
150 Allan Jaworski Canonsburg PA 49 30 5 M 0-99 29:23.50 9:29/M
151 Kathy Yarnevich W. Brownsville PA 73 48 1 F 45-49 29:27.70 9:30/M
152 E. Scott McClain Canonsburg PA 28 47 6 M 0-99 29:32.90 9:32/M
153 Andrea Curtis Bethel Park PA 20 23 7 F 20-24 29:45.40 9:36/M
154 Veronica Coleman 335 45 2 F 45-49 29:55.50 9:39/M
155 Donna Patrina Washington PA 165 53 2 F 50-54 30:06.60 9:43/M
156 Benjamin Reitz Pittsburgh PA 153 34 6 M 30-34 30:12.10 9:45/M
157 Colby Bamberger Prosperity PA 189 10 6 M 1-11 30:18.30 9:46/M
158 Louie Blum Canonsburg PA 37 35 7 M 0-99 30:20.50 9:47/M
159 Chris Fowler Scenery Hill PA 52 41 3 F 40-44 30:24.80 9:48/M
160 Austin Emert 320 12 16 M 12-15 30:39.80 9:53/M
161 Cody Melone Strabane PA 45 17 13 M 16-19 30:41.70 9:54/M
162 Chelsey Golden McMurray PA 177 22 8 F 20-24 30:50.00 9:57/M
163 Kelly Orr Washington PA 47 39 6 F 35-39 30:55.90 9:58/M
164 Alex Boni Canonsburg PA 51 11 7 M 1-11 30:56.10 9:59/M
165 Brenda Rollison Washington PA 240 40 4 F 40-44 31:00.70 10:00/M
166 Jack Pawlik McMurray PA 71 59 6 M 55-59 31:03.20 10:01/M
167 Carolyn Mowrey 321 43 5 F 40-44 31:11.00 10:04/M
168 Jonathan Klan Canonsburg PA 119 12 17 M 12-15 31:14.20 10:05/M
169 Robert Klan Canonsburg PA 140 39 7 M 35-39 31:14.60 10:05/M
170 Elizabeth Merlino West Newton PA 103 15 4 F 12-15 31:23.50 10:07/M
171 Theresa Merlino West Newton PA 104 13 5 F 12-15 31:23.70 10:07/M
172 Jeremy Perchinsky Bentleyville PA 147 32 7 M 30-34 31:23.70 10:07/M
173 Chad Lani 246 14 18 M 12-15 31:27.10 10:09/M
174 Evan Lantry McMurray PA 55 12 19 M 12-15 31:36.60 10:12/M
175 Erin Scanlon Washington PA 127 31 7 F 30-34 31:41.10 10:13/M
176 Nicole Henderson Houston PA 53 30 8 F 30-34 31:46.40 10:15/M
177 Bradley Shoff Pittsburgh PA 192 44 9 M 40-44 31:49.60 10:16/M
178 Mary Chabala Bridgeville PA 289 57 1 F 55-59 31:51.30 10:16/M
179 Lynn Wasco Lawrence PA 7 41 6 F 40-44 31:54.20 10:17/M
180 Kathleen Porter Phillipi WV 196 28 7 F 25-29 31:56.20 10:18/M
181 Christine Bamberger Prosperity PA 188 45 3 F 45-49 31:59.50 10:19/M
182 Kristin Brown 305 38 7 F 35-39 32:06.70 10:21/M
183 Rod DeWitt Washington PA 5 57 7 M 55-59 32:11.00 10:23/M
184 Linda Harasin Morgan PA 150 55 2 F 55-59 32:15.60 10:24/M
185 Lizanne Boni Canonsburg PA 50 39 8 F 35-39 32:21.90 10:26/M
186 Danielle Mulkern South Park PA 93 19 7 F 16-19 32:21.90 10:26/M
187 Tiffany Pucci Moon Township PA 134 37 9 F 35-39 32:25.50 10:27/M
188 Becky Skrabski Hickory PA 126 46 4 F 45-49 32:26.20 10:28/M
189 Aanal Kirch Raleigh NC 128 40 7 F 40-44 32:26.90 10:28/M
190 Brian Smith McMurray PA 178 24 8 M 0-99 32:38.70 10:32/M
191 John Persin Fredericktown PA 148 24 9 M 0-99 32:47.90 10:35/M
192 Kathy Paes Eighty-Four PA 199 54 3 F 50-54 33:00.70 10:39/M
193 Sarah Wyant 337 9 4 F 1-11 33:03.30 10:40/M
194 William Schratz Canonsburg PA 164 42 10 M 40-44 33:09.10 10:42/M
195 Tabatha Gebhart Washington PA 24 37 10 F 35-39 33:10.20 10:42/M
196 Breanne Tyler West Newton PA 105 16 8 F 16-19 33:18.20 10:45/M
197 Lori Sikora Washington PA 155 35 11 F 35-39 33:18.60 10:45/M
198 Olivia Norman Latrobe PA 87 9 5 F 1-11 33:24.20 10:46/M
199 Jocelyn Shaw Canonsburg PA 129 29 8 F 25-29 33:26.20 10:47/M
200 Natalie Burchesky Canonsburg PA 228 13 6 F 12-15 33:28.80 10:48/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Robert Graham Waynesburg PA 243 45 5 M 45-49 33:29.30 10:48/M
202 Erika Yarkosky Canonsburg PA 154 32 9 F 30-34 33:30.00 10:48/M
203 Wendy Norman Latrobe PA 88 38 12 F 35-39 33:36.40 10:50/M
204 Donna Dunlap Greensburg PA 273 45 5 F 45-49 33:36.60 10:50/M
205 Matthew Rossill 295 28 14 M 25-29 33:37.30 10:51/M
206 Joseph Merlino West Newton PA 101 11 8 M 1-11 33:43.00 10:53/M
207 Kathleen Mancinelli CHARLEROI PA 25 55 3 F 55-59 33:44.30 10:53/M
208 NeCole Olson Pittsburgh PA 160 30 10 F 30-34 34:06.20 11:00/M
209 Monica DiRocco 310 34 11 F 30-34 34:10.40 11:01/M
210 Lisa Sachek 296 44 8 F 40-44 34:11.60 11:02/M
211 Cyndi Costa Canonsburg PA 255 33 12 F 30-34 34:16.40 11:03/M
212 Joe Mancinelli Charleroi PA 70 58 10 M 0-99 34:36.80 11:10/M
213 Jason Cirocco Venetia PA 84 12 20 M 12-15 34:39.10 11:11/M
214 Terrence Sweeney McMurray PA 54 49 6 M 45-49 34:40.30 11:11/M
215 James Glass Canonsburg PA 121 54 6 M 50-54 34:49.20 11:14/M
216 Rachel Rozak 297 13 7 F 12-15 34:51.30 11:15/M
217 Sam Patton 285 20 10 M 20-24 34:58.70 11:17/M
218 Harry Patton 284 56 8 M 55-59 34:59.00 11:17/M
219 Harry Patton 286 33 8 M 30-34 34:59.00 11:17/M
220 Alicia Patton 283 31 13 F 30-34 34:59.80 11:17/M
221 Kelly Rush Canonsburg PA 235 39 13 F 35-39 35:00.00 11:17/M
222 Rege Stegman Greensburg PA 96 58 9 M 55-59 35:03.80 11:18/M
223 Vincent Anderson Washington PA 114 32 9 M 30-34 35:15.60 11:22/M
224 Angela Merlino Greensburg PA 99 27 9 F 25-29 35:27.10 11:26/M
225 Jason Dodson Pittsburgh PA 161 36 8 M 35-39 35:37.70 11:29/M
226 Suzanne Holsen Washington PA 193 44 9 F 40-44 36:07.30 11:39/M
227 Logan Pape 248 16 9 F 16-19 36:08.50 11:39/M
228 Kayla McLaughlin Finleyville PA 95 22 9 F 20-24 36:10.00 11:40/M
229 Paul Rozak 298 50 7 M 50-54 36:14.30 11:41/M
230 Valerie Gregor Washington PA 159 28 10 F 25-29 36:14.50 11:41/M
231 Paul Merlino West Newton PA 102 55 10 M 55-59 36:28.20 11:46/M
232 Dean Hufnagel Finleyville PA 91 20 11 M 20-24 36:44.50 11:51/M
233 Kim Hufnagel Finleyville PA 89 46 6 F 45-49 36:47.00 11:52/M
234 Nicole Simonetti 294 12 8 F 12-15 36:53.80 11:54/M
235 Destiny Hayman 332 13 9 F 12-15 36:55.26 11:55/M
236 Mary Krett Belle Vernon PA 4 56 4 F 55-59 37:18.40 12:02/M
237 Cristine Simonetti 293 42 10 F 40-44 37:36.20 12:08/M
238 Darlene Tokarsky Turtle Creek PA 241 43 11 F 40-44 37:36.80 12:08/M
239 Katie Calano Bethel Park PA 158 22 10 F 20-24 38:18.53 12:21/M
240 Lucy Young Canonsburg PA 26 62 1 F 60-64 38:36.00 12:27/M
241 Lily O'Roark Canonsburg PA 43 8 6 F 1-11 38:49.40 12:31/M
242 Jennifer O'Roark Canonsburg PA 41 33 14 F 30-34 38:50.80 12:32/M
243 Jason O'Roark Canonsburg PA 42 33 10 M 30-34 38:51.50 12:32/M
244 Tess Wong-Martin Pittsburgh PA 152 31 15 F 30-34 38:57.70 12:34/M
245 Michelle Campbell Canonsburg PA 266 46 7 F 45-49 39:00.90 12:35/M
246 Katie Mavrich Muse PA 1 28 11 F 25-29 39:46.20 12:50/M
247 Eleanor Bailey Canonsburg PA 80 51 4 F 50-54 39:58.60 12:54/M
248 Rena Stanko Canonsburg PA 46 75 1 F 70-99 40:00.00 12:54/M
249 Courtney Campbell Canonsburg PA 265 16 10 F 16-19 40:01.83 12:55/M
250 Colleen Yarbrough Canonsburg PA 113 55 5 F 55-59 40:05.00 12:56/M
251 Margaret Kehoe Canonsburg PA 62 58 6 F 55-59 40:19.12 13:00/M
252 Amanda Browning Phillipi WV 195 23 11 F 20-24 40:33.30 13:05/M
253 Carol Mikwychok Mt. Lebanon PA 125 22 12 F 20-24 40:38.00 13:06/M
254 Kelly Stankiewicz Hickory PA 65 30 16 F 30-34 42:09.00 13:36/M
255 Valerie Fraysier Canonsburg PA 224 17 11 F 16-19 43:12.90 13:56/M
256 Casey Fraysier Canonsburg PA 225 15 10 F 12-15 43:33.30 14:03/M
257 Lori Peterson 299 32 17 F 30-34 44:09.30 14:15/M
258 Jim McCune Canonsburg PA 197 58 11 M 55-59 44:24.10 14:19/M
259 Hannah Chop Canonsburg PA 205 8 7 F 1-11 45:14.50 14:35/M
260 Annette Chop Canonsburg PA 207 44 12 F 40-44 45:16.42 14:36/M
261 Colette Hucko Pittsburgh PA 72 49 8 F 45-49 45:32.60 14:41/M
262 David Chambers Canonsburg PA 86 45 7 M 45-49 45:33.30 14:42/M
263 Miller Joanne 300 56 7 F 55-59 45:44.30 14:45/M
264 Jeff Mikula Canonsburg PA 215 41 11 M 40-44 45:50.90 14:47/M
265 Kyra Mikula Canonsburg PA 214 7 8 F 1-11 45:51.00 14:47/M
266 Kara Lafrankie 325 38 14 F 35-39 46:00.80 14:50/M
267 Celeste Mowrey 326 40 13 F 40-44 46:01.20 14:51/M
268 Amy Guarino Canonsburg PA 181 26 12 F 25-29 46:39.10 15:03/M
269 Sam Guarino Canonsburg PA 180 29 11 M 0-99 46:39.70 15:03/M
270 Ruth Bershok Canonsburg PA 31 69 1 F 65-69 47:50.20 15:26/M
271 Bethany Carder Canonsburg PA 149 29 13 F 25-29 48:07.30 15:31/M
272 JESSICA BAKER Claysville PA 277 13 11 F 12-15 49:46.10 16:03/M
273 Casey Bamberger Prosperity PA 190 13 12 F 12-15 49:46.50 16:03/M
274 Tristan McGrosky Clinton PA 208 12 21 M 12-15 49:52.50 16:05/M
275 Aleta Richmond West Alexander PA 200 59 8 F 55-59 50:57.00 16:26/M
276 Chelsea Petre Eighty-Four PA 217 13 13 F 12-15 50:57.70 16:26/M
277 Judith Martin Canonsburg PA 81 50 5 F 50-54 51:03.38 16:28/M
278 Barrie Baker Washington PA 35 62 3 M 60-64 51:40.10 16:40/M
279 John Olshefski Canonsburg PA 15 68 4 M 65-69 51:55.00 16:45/M
280 Margaret Bails Canonsburg PA 74 39 15 F 35-39 52:42.60 17:00/M
281 Brynn Lantry McMurray PA 56 14 14 F 12-15 53:53.40 17:23/M
282 Vicki Whited Canonsburg PA 167 50 6 F 50-54 53:55.40 17:24/M
283 Laurie Hulse Canonsburg PA 168 42 14 F 40-44 53:56.20 17:24/M
284 Kathy Durko Canonsburg PA 204 59 9 F 55-59 57:37.50 18:35/M
285 Debbie Murdock Canonsburg PA 83 57 10 F 55-59 57:37.90 18:35/M
286 Lynnelle Goins Washington PA 135 57 11 F 55-59 58:10.30 18:46/M
287 Teresa Zubritzky South Park PA 66 55 12 F 55-59 58:12.60 18:46/M
288 Nancy Domhoff Washington PA 59 59 13 F 55-59 58:13.30 18:47/M
289 Brooke Chambers Canonsburg PA 260 15 15 F 12-15 59:08.90 19:05/M
290 Taylor Chambers Canonsburg PA 259 13 16 F 12-15 59:09.10 19:05/M
291 Kristin Shirer Canonsburg PA 169 39 16 F 35-39 1:00:04.90 19:23/M
292 Becky Norcutt McMurray PA 170 62 2 F 60-64 1:00:08.10 19:24/M
293 Lydia Sweeney McMurray PA 171 44 15 F 40-44 1:00:09.20 19:24/M
294 Stacey Gallo Washington PA 137 36 17 F 35-39 1:01:47.50 19:56/M
295 April Maxwell Washington PA 130 30 18 F 30-34 1:08:43.80 22:10/M
296 AmiJo Frazier Washington PA 157 26 14 F 25-29 1:08:47.60 22:11/M
297 Heidi Bails Eighty-Four PA 64 35 18 F 35-39 1:11:52.30 23:11/M
298 Mariah Parsons Canonsburg PA 34 18 12 F 16-19 1:14:07.50 23:55/M
299 Jocelyn Rura Canonsburg PA 33 20 13 F 20-24 1:14:09.90 23:55/M
300 Randy Bershok Canonsburg PA 32 20 12 M 20-24 1:14:10.30 23:55/M