ST KILIAN PARISH 5K / 1 MILE WALK 5K
Overall Finish List
September 13, 2009
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 MARK HUNKELE SEVEN FIELDS PA 580 38 ***** M 35-39 18:39.6 6:01/M
2 Robert Zang Cranberry Twp. PA 678 33 ***** M 30-34 18:58.7 6:07/M
3 MITCH RADELLA CRANBERRY TWP PA 640 44 ***** M 40-44 20:21.6 6:34/M
4 MATT MARSHALL CRANBERRY TWP PA 677 40 ***** M 40-44 20:42.0 6:41/M
5 Terry Jewel 445 43 1 M 40-44 21:09.5 6:49/M
6 JIM BURNS 574 52 1 M 50-54 21:15.3 6:51/M
7 WARREN STRAATMAN 589 42 2 M 40-44 21:41.8 7:00/M
8 Phil O'Hara 515 33 1 M 30-34 21:46.1 7:01/M
9 SCOTT COOK CRANBERRY TWP. PA 664 39 1 M 35-39 22:11.6 7:09/M
10 Michelle Kochan 450 41 ***** F 40-44 22:40.2 7:19/M
11 MARK SPONTAK 588 40 3 M 40-44 22:51.8 7:22/M
12 BILL SCHALM 630 44 4 M 40-44 22:55.5 7:24/M
13 Brian Laird 463 42 5 M 40-44 23:28.3 7:34/M
14 Participant FAUKNER 663 37 2 M 35-39 23:38.3 7:37/M
15 Participant MAGER 679 43 6 M 40-44 23:57.9 7:44/M
16 RICHARD BARON 642 41 7 M 40-44 24:04.3 7:46/M
17 Participant DOHL 674 36 3 M 35-39 24:06.4 7:46/M
18 Matthew Pristas 532 11 1 M 1-14 24:14.3 7:49/M
19 John Pristas Cranberry Twp. PA 531 45 1 M 45-49 24:35.6 7:56/M
20 Mark Breedlove 43 52 2 M 50-54 24:51.4 8:01/M
21 Michael Coyne 175 41 8 M 40-44 25:04.3 8:05/M
22 Bob Drozynski 406 40 9 M 40-44 25:09.4 8:07/M
23 MARGARET ANDERSON 671 43 ***** F 40-44 25:10.9 8:07/M
24 Carl Hill EVANS CITY PA 444 50 3 M 50-54 25:11.7 8:07/M
25 Joe Frisna 426 39 4 M 35-39 25:13.1 8:08/M
26 Mike Paschall 519 43 10 M 40-44 25:35.2 8:15/M
27 Stefany Baron 35 14 ***** F 1-14 25:38.0 8:16/M
28 Tracey Smith Freedom PA 587 36 1 F 35-39 25:40.9 8:17/M
29 JONNY MILES 582 6 2 M 1-14 26:01.3 8:24/M
30 Pam Fredericks 421 35 2 F 35-39 26:10.2 8:26/M
31 Keith Hildum 443 46 2 M 45-49 26:18.4 8:29/M
32 DJ SABATOS 579 39 5 M 35-39 26:30.9 8:33/M
33 Riley Morrone 501 10 1 F 1-14 26:40.4 8:36/M
34 Kristin Stumm 546 36 3 F 35-39 26:42.3 8:37/M
35 GREG ANDERSON 672 43 11 M 40-44 26:48.0 8:39/M
36 DAWN CARLSON 578 36 4 F 35-39 27:06.3 8:45/M
37 STEVE VRH 590 49 3 M 45-49 27:10.5 8:46/M
38 April Tuza 561 36 5 F 35-39 27:15.2 8:47/M
39 ANDREW CAPOZZI 646 32 2 M 30-34 27:18.1 8:48/M
40 Karen Munsey 505 31 1 F 30-34 27:30.2 8:52/M
41 MICHAEL KOZIC 667 40 12 M 40-44 27:38.7 8:55/M
42 Colleen Matlick 486 45 ***** F 45-49 27:43.9 8:56/M
43 Suzann Leonberg 467 54 1 F 50-54 27:45.6 8:57/M
44 Lisa Paschall 518 42 1 F 40-44 27:48.3 8:58/M
45 CATHY FERRERO 643 57 1 F 55-59 27:50.7 8:59/M
46 Kelley Morrone 500 41 2 F 40-44 28:06.0 9:04/M
47 SHANNON SCHALM 631 16 1 F 15-19 28:21.0 9:09/M
48 JIM McELROY 661 50 4 M 50-54 28:25.1 9:10/M
49 Michele Stoeckle 542 35 6 F 35-39 28:32.2 9:12/M
50 PJ WINKLER 592 14 3 M 1-14 28:49.8 9:18/M
51 MICHAEL GANNON 660 43 13 M 40-44 28:54.8 9:19/M
52 Katelyn Ellery 412 9 2 F 1-14 28:57.8 9:20/M
53 Michelle Ellery 413 42 3 F 40-44 29:00.3 9:21/M
54 Brent Metal 490 8 4 M 1-14 29:19.5 9:27/M
55 Erika Morrow 502 41 4 F 40-44 29:32.3 9:32/M
56 Anita Ackerman 8 36 7 F 35-39 30:07.9 9:43/M
57 Nicole Burns 137 12 3 F 1-14 30:15.5 9:45/M
58 Danielle Burns 111 14 4 F 1-14 30:24.8 9:48/M
59 Susan Tirch 555 37 8 F 35-39 30:32.0 9:51/M
60 Peter Winkler Franklin PA 591 56 1 M 55-59 30:41.7 9:54/M
61 NOEL DUE 651 29 1 M 25-29 31:17.2 10:05/M
62 Jina Coleman 145 0 1 F 0- 0 31:30.4 10:10/M
63 Julie Cornelius 150 38 9 F 35-39 31:34.6 10:11/M
64 Abby Burns 108 7 5 F 1-14 31:38.5 10:12/M
65 James Munsey 504 33 3 M 30-34 31:50.5 10:16/M
66 JASON PAWLOWICZ 647 34 4 M 30-34 31:51.2 10:16/M
67 EMILY MAZZA 650 24 1 F 20-24 32:10.5 10:23/M
68 DENISE WEGRZNOWICZ Coraopolis PA 662 38 10 F 35-39 32:27.3 10:28/M
69 Trish Luedtke 474 43 5 F 40-44 32:48.6 10:35/M
70 Judy Verbanic 566 55 2 F 55-59 32:53.6 10:36/M
71 ANNI COTTER 658 39 11 F 35-39 33:24.3 10:46/M
72 ZANE MUNDY 652 9 5 M 1-14 33:32.6 10:49/M
73 DEAN MUNDY 653 51 5 M 50-54 34:46.5 11:13/M
74 MONICA SCHALM 629 44 6 F 40-44 36:17.3 11:42/M
75 Jamie Barrish 40 25 1 F 25-29 36:24.0 11:45/M
76 AMY BROWN 654 35 12 F 35-39 36:25.7 11:45/M
77 Susan Tanski 552 31 2 F 30-34 38:04.2 12:17/M
78 Linda Moore 497 37 13 F 35-39 38:12.8 12:19/M
79 VONI WOODS 641 52 2 F 50-54 39:56.1 12:53/M
80 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 44:27.1 14:20/M
81 Bandit Number 9002 9002 2 M 0- 0 48:50.0 15:45/M
82 Bandit Number 9003 9003 3 M 0- 0 50:26.3 16:16/M
83 Bandit Number 9004 9004 4 M 0- 0 52:04.2 16:48/M
84 Bandit Number 9005 9005 5 M 0- 0 53:39.9 17:18/M
85 Bandit Number 9006 9006 6 M 0- 0 54:00.4 17:25/M
86 Bandit Number 9007 9007 7 M 0- 0 54:05.5 17:27/M
87 Bandit Number 9008 9008 8 M 0- 0 54:31.2 17:35/M
88 Bandit Number 9009 9009 9 M 0- 0 55:04.3 17:46/M
89 Bandit Number 9010 9010 10 M 0- 0 55:28.2 17:54/M
90 Bandit Number 9011 9011 11 M 0- 0 55:45.0 17:59/M
91 Bandit Number 9012 9012 12 M 0- 0 56:09.3 18:07/M
92 Bandit Number 9013 9013 13 M 0- 0 56:10.3 18:07/M
93 Bandit Number 9014 9014 14 M 0- 0 56:10.8 18:07/M
94 Bandit Number 9015 9015 15 M 0- 0 58:08.8 18:45/M
95 Bandit Number 9016 9016 16 M 0- 0 58:22.3 18:50/M
96 Bandit Number 9017 9017 17 M 0- 0 1:01:21.9 19:47/M
97 Bandit Number 9018 9018 18 M 0- 0 1:01:45.0 19:55/M
98 Bandit Number 9019 9019 19 M 0- 0 1:03:37.7 20:31/M
99 Bandit Number 9020 9020 20 M 0- 0 1:03:39.6 20:32/M
100 Bandit Number 9021 9021 21 M 0- 0 1:03:47.6 20:35/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Bandit Number 9022 9022 22 M 0- 0 1:05:01.0 20:58/M