BEAVER VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPT RACES
Overall Finish List
June 05, 2010
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 MATT MONTELLANICO FREEDOM PA 803 21 ***** M 20-24 35:31.40 5:44/M
2 Craig Caylor New Castle PA 520 36 ***** M 35-39 39:05.40 6:18/M
3 Ron Ferrie 817 51 ***** M 50-54 40:58.60 6:36/M
4 Matt Sudak Allison Park PA 665 31 1 M 30-34 42:17.20 6:49/M
5 Andy Caffro Industry PA 513 19 1 M 16-19 42:21.80 6:50/M
6 Darrell Martin Industry PA 607 40 1 M 40-44 43:25.90 7:00/M
7 Jennifer Priest Beaver PA 640 35 ***** F 35-39 43:54.20 7:05/M
8 David Walker Beaver PA 680 32 2 M 30-34 44:04.00 7:06/M
9 SABINE KANE NEW BRIGHTON PA 812 50 ***** F 50-54 44:18.10 7:09/M
10 Curt Grimm Industry PA 564 61 1 M 60-99 44:53.50 7:14/M
11 Jennifer Rosso Monaca PA 649 28 ***** F 25-29 44:58.10 7:15/M
12 Danny Evans 756 23 1 M 20-24 45:14.30 7:18/M
13 Timothy Priest Beaver PA 641 39 1 M 35-39 45:37.80 7:21/M
14 ED SHEPHARD BEAVER PA 798 53 1 M 50-54 45:51.80 7:24/M
15 Bob Hardman East Liverpool OH 781 56 1 M 55-59 46:18.50 7:28/M
16 Trevor Hickey Beaver PA 571 18 2 M 16-19 46:36.90 7:31/M
17 Veronica Burnsworth Monaca PA 512 29 1 F 25-29 46:40.70 7:32/M
18 Rodney Brown New Brighton PA 509 42 2 M 40-44 46:44.60 7:32/M
19 Kelly Teapole Beaver PA 669 35 1 F 35-39 46:54.50 7:34/M
20 Paul Portugallo Beaver PA 723 41 3 M 40-44 46:54.60 7:34/M
21 Kristin Shustack Coraopolis PA 660 30 1 F 30-34 47:31.40 7:40/M
22 Christina Delvecchio 780 29 2 F 25-29 47:32.40 7:40/M
23 Robert Sforza Moon Township PA 653 39 2 M 35-39 47:42.30 7:42/M
24 Sarah Morrill 785 24 1 F 20-24 47:51.20 7:43/M
25 Stephen George Rochester PA 692 55 2 M 55-59 48:33.10 7:50/M
26 Danielle Lucas Burgettstown PA 603 24 2 F 20-24 48:39.80 7:51/M
27 Mark Eschenfelder Beaver PA 544 54 2 M 50-54 49:08.30 7:55/M
28 MIKE ROMZY 773 48 1 M 45-49 49:25.40 7:58/M
29 Erin Carey Beaver PA 831 32 2 F 30-34 49:28.70 7:59/M
30 Jill Justice Midland PA 693 36 2 F 35-39 49:58.90 8:04/M
31 Brett Ray Beaver PA 748 42 4 M 40-44 50:07.00 8:05/M
32 Bruce Hall Freedom PA 566 40 5 M 40-44 50:18.30 8:07/M
33 Kathleen Lindner New Castle PA 599 44 1 F 40-44 50:19.10 8:07/M
34 Susan Hullihen Beaver Falls PA 576 49 1 F 45-49 51:25.60 8:18/M
35 Erica DeSarbo Beaver PA 691 30 3 F 30-34 51:27.20 8:18/M
36 DINO SCIALDONE Ellwood City PA 752 40 6 M 40-44 51:39.40 8:20/M
37 Renee Wilson Beaver PA 688 32 4 F 30-34 51:56.70 8:23/M
38 Cindy Grimm Industry PA 563 58 1 F 55-59 52:07.00 8:24/M
39 Gale Mussey Ellwood City PA 630 59 3 M 55-59 52:27.70 8:28/M
40 Cassie Schultz 783 23 3 F 20-24 53:26.20 8:37/M
41 Lee Miller Beaver PA 621 34 3 M 30-34 53:28.50 8:37/M
42 Lenny Yensull Ellwood City PA 689 47 2 M 45-49 53:29.80 8:38/M
43 Michelle Murray Imperial PA 717 29 3 F 25-29 53:40.00 8:39/M
44 Taylor Erickson 827 14 1 F 13-15 56:05.10 9:03/M
45 Dave Harris Columbiana OH 570 36 3 M 35-39 56:42.90 9:09/M
46 Rachel Perini Beaver PA 638 16 1 F 16-19 57:08.40 9:13/M
47 Lisa Cilli Beaver PA 524 27 4 F 25-29 57:15.70 9:14/M
48 Jeff Miller Beaver PA 619 48 3 M 45-49 57:42.40 9:18/M
49 Charles Little Beaver PA 602 45 4 M 45-49 58:00.20 9:21/M
50 Nicholas Perry 836 40 7 M 40-44 58:05.30 9:22/M
51 Carley Castelli 755 22 4 F 20-24 58:12.10 9:23/M
52 Michaela Murphy Beaver Falls PA 629 26 5 F 25-29 59:13.50 9:33/M
53 Joanne Milligan Monaca PA 724 28 6 F 25-29 59:13.90 9:33/M
54 Michael Weir Pittsburgh PA 685 67 2 M 60-99 59:42.20 9:38/M
55 Jane Camp Beaver Falls PA 738 43 2 F 40-44 59:43.50 9:38/M
56 Lori Perini Beaver PA 637 45 2 F 45-49 1:00:11.00 9:42/M
57 Davina Cross Patterson Heights 530 29 7 F 25-29 1:00:39.40 9:47/M
58 Linda Fredo Aliquippa PA 551 43 3 F 40-44 1:00:52.10 9:49/M
59 Chris Daugherty Beaver PA 532 31 4 M 30-34 1:01:13.90 9:52/M
60 Casey Castelli Midland PA 518 22 5 F 20-24 1:01:32.10 9:55/M
61 Stephanie Yee 800 29 8 F 25-29 1:01:54.00 9:59/M
62 SHERREE MAY ELLWOOD CITY PA 761 52 1 F 50-54 1:02:06.80 10:01/M
63 Rachel Pelloni Sewickley PA 634 36 3 F 35-39 1:02:34.60 10:05/M
64 Mary Eschenfelder Beaver PA 545 16 2 F 16-19 1:02:51.60 10:08/M
65 Adelia Matson Sewickley PA 611 32 5 F 30-34 1:03:25.70 10:14/M
66 Amy Talorico Beaver PA 718 42 4 F 40-44 1:03:52.20 10:18/M
67 Athena Kirschner 771 34 6 F 30-34 1:04:17.00 10:22/M
68 Jay Boyles Industry PA 506 29 1 M 25-29 1:05:58.90 10:38/M
69 Rick Cavalieve 808 52 3 M 50-54 1:06:45.60 10:46/M
70 Scott Brown Patterson Heights 510 29 2 M 25-29 1:07:25.90 10:52/M
71 Barb Garver 774 38 4 F 35-39 1:09:42.20 11:15/M
72 Laurie McKeel 826 39 5 F 35-39 1:10:48.70 11:25/M
73 Elena Vogel Clinton PA 677 30 7 F 30-34 1:11:29.40 11:32/M
74 Renee Sannan Aliquippa PA 651 30 8 F 30-34 1:12:55.70 11:46/M