DOCK TO LOCK RACES 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
May 08, 2010
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Alec Statler Core WV 322 16 ***** M 15-19 19:37.9 6:20/M
2 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 343 48 ***** M 45-49 20:58.3 6:46/M
3 Kevin Hendricks Oakdale PA 362 32 ***** M 30-34 21:23.0 6:54/M
4 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg PA 324 58 1 M 55-59 22:07.8 7:08/M
5 Mark Naymick 359 53 1 M 50-54 22:15.1 7:11/M
6 Michelle Naymick 360 19 ***** F 15-19 22:21.2 7:13/M
7 Stush Sadowski 374 51 2 M 50-54 22:41.6 7:19/M
8 Mitch Radella CRANBERRY TWP. PA 373 44 1 M 40-44 22:53.5 7:23/M
9 Bill Filcheck 375 66 1 M 60-69 23:21.6 7:32/M
10 ROBERT BARNHART WAYNESBURG PA 355 32 1 M 30-34 23:25.7 7:33/M
11 Chris Clark 387 36 1 M 35-39 23:40.8 7:38/M
12 Andrew Berryman Waynesburg PA 369 19 1 M 15-19 24:42.5 7:58/M
13 Mikayla Someborn 372 16 ***** F 15-19 25:08.3 8:06/M
14 Danielle Lucas Burgettstown Pa 327 24 ***** F 20-24 25:39.1 8:16/M
15 Kristan Appleton 380 25 1 F 25-29 26:38.3 8:35/M
16 Ed Pust Jefferson Pa 306 44 2 M 40-44 26:53.2 8:40/M
17 Lori Kubincanek Fredericktown Pa 311 44 1 F 40-44 27:08.0 8:45/M
18 Steve Mason Washington Pa 316 61 2 M 60-69 28:05.9 9:04/M
19 Nick Fetty Brownsville Pa 344 13 1 M 1-14 28:12.8 9:06/M
20 Madison Clayton Waynesburg Pa 313 10 1 F 1-14 28:37.9 9:14/M
21 Doug Seasari 383 60 3 M 60-69 29:14.3 9:26/M
22 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 29:23.5 9:29/M
23 Bandit Number 9002 9002 2 M 0- 0 29:28.6 9:30/M
24 Kimberly Steiner 356 26 2 F 25-29 29:57.0 9:40/M
25 Carletta Huggins 363 44 2 F 40-44 31:18.8 10:06/M
26 Joey Kurincak 377 9 2 M 1-14 33:20.3 10:45/M
27 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 347 43 3 M 40-44 33:38.2 10:51/M
28 Sonia Bertrand 361 53 1 F 50-54 33:49.0 10:55/M
29 Callie Paul 351 26 3 F 25-29 33:50.5 10:55/M
30 Donald Fitch Amity Pa 319 56 2 M 55-59 34:54.5 11:15/M
31 Julie Clayton Waynesburg Pa 312 40 3 F 40-44 35:29.0 11:27/M
32 Jeanine Henry 376 45 1 F 45-49 36:41.3 11:50/M
33 Kathy Paes Beallsville Pa 342 54 2 F 50-54 36:59.4 11:56/M
34 Bernie Kurincak 379 45 1 M 45-49 37:16.3 12:01/M
35 Donna Kurincak 378 45 2 F 45-49 37:17.0 12:02/M
36 Ben McCrackel 364 62 4 M 60-69 37:21.3 12:03/M
37 Antoinette Fitch Amity Pa 320 56 1 F 55-59 37:32.8 12:06/M
38 Shawnee Black 353 28 4 F 25-29 37:44.2 12:10/M
39 Sister Kevin Berdis Erie Pa 309 66 1 F 60-69 38:16.9 12:21/M
40 Mary Krett Belle Vernon Pa 323 57 2 F 55-59 38:40.2 12:28/M
41 Kellie-Anne Maute Prosperity PA 350 32 1 F 30-34 39:06.1 12:37/M
42 Christine Bamberger Prosperity Pa 317 46 3 F 45-49 39:59.1 12:54/M
43 Anna Rannenburg Fairmont WV 325 71 1 F 70-99 40:32.5 13:05/M
44 James Hancher Washington Pa 318 73 1 M 70-99 42:25.5 13:41/M
45 Roger Maute Prosperity PA 349 39 2 M 35-39 43:58.0 14:11/M
46 Risa McCray Clarksville Pa 348 60 2 F 60-69 47:41.8 15:23/M
47 Thomas Rannenberg Fairmont WV 326 73 2 M 70-99 51:12.2 16:31/M