HARMONSBURG EXTREME CROSS COUNTRY 5K 5K
Overall Finish List
July 17, 2010
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 JONATHAN KRAAS 1 35 ***** M 30-39 17:24.0 5:37/M
2 Justin Weaver Clarks Mills PA 2 19 1 M 18-29 17:37.0 5:41/M
3 NICK CHAMBERS 3 17 1 M 1-17 18:04.0 5:50/M
4 DAN DYGERT LINESVILLE PA 4 34 1 M 30-39 18:13.0 5:53/M
5 JIM TRAUTMANN 5 37 2 M 30-39 18:28.0 5:57/M
6 PAUL GROH 6 37 3 M 30-39 19:24.0 6:15/M
7 BRETTIAN YUNIK Greenville PA 7 17 2 M 1-17 19:34.0 6:19/M
8 AARON FERGUSON 8 16 3 M 1-17 19:36.0 6:19/M
9 DYLAN CERRONI 9 14 4 M 1-17 19:37.0 6:20/M
10 ETHAN LOUIS 10 15 5 M 1-17 19:49.0 6:24/M
11 Sam Prenatt Conneaut Lake PA 11 15 6 M 1-17 20:01.0 6:27/M
12 CHRISTIAN DOUGLAS Greenville PA 12 18 2 M 18-29 20:07.0 6:29/M
13 CODY GILL 13 17 7 M 1-17 20:19.0 6:33/M
14 DANA CERRONI 14 16 ***** F 1-17 20:33.0 6:38/M
15 JOHN ERDESKY 15 32 4 M 30-39 20:53.0 6:44/M
16 SAM LACKEY Greenville PA 16 17 8 M 1-17 21:22.0 6:54/M
17 ALEX VOLNA 17 16 9 M 1-17 22:49.0 7:22/M
18 LIBBY VOLNA 18 14 1 F 1-17 24:43.0 7:58/M
19 BRENT MCCONNELL 19 37 5 M 30-39 24:49.0 8:00/M
20 DAN VOLNA 20 44 1 M 40-49 25:46.0 8:19/M
21 ALEX OBRIEN 21 12 10 M 1-17 26:12.0 8:27/M
22 BRIAN CHAMBERS 22 51 1 M 50-59 26:25.0 8:31/M
23 GAIL TRAUTMANN 23 33 1 F 30-39 26:27.0 8:32/M
24 GLEN MOSS 24 57 2 M 50-59 27:35.0 8:54/M
25 GREG JONES 25 61 1 M 60-99 29:01.0 9:22/M
26 ELAINA BRANCATO 26 13 2 F 1-17 29:45.0 9:36/M
27 LUCY VOLNA 27 11 3 F 1-17 30:17.0 9:46/M
28 LINDSAY ROBERTS 28 16 4 F 1-17 30:19.0 9:47/M
29 GREG LENGYEL Sharpsville PA 29 35 6 M 30-39 30:35.0 9:52/M
30 TRACY LANSING 30 34 2 F 30-39 31:13.0 10:04/M
31 SHAWN LANSING 31 26 3 M 18-29 31:46.0 10:15/M
32 DENNIS SCHAFF 32 59 3 M 50-59 32:00.0 10:19/M
33 CAREN STUTZMAN 33 42 1 F 40-49 32:23.0 10:27/M
34 BECKY FLANAGAN 34 41 2 F 40-49 32:33.0 10:30/M
35 WILL FLANAGAN 35 8 11 M 1-17 38:40.0 12:28/M
36 KATE FLANAGAN 36 10 5 F 1-17 38:41.0 12:29/M
37 ASHLEIGH BARTGES 37 24 1 F 18-29 38:51.0 12:32/M
38 ELENA LUGIBILL 38 28 2 F 18-29 38:53.0 12:33/M
39 TORI URBAS 39 11 6 F 1-17 43:29.0 14:02/M
40 ED YATES 40 67 2 M 60-99 43:45.0 14:07/M
41 SHEILA CARMEN 41 49 3 F 40-49 46:15.0 14:55/M
42 SHARON SLATER 42 55 1 F 50-59 52:55.0 17:04/M
43 JILL CUMMINGS 43 53 2 F 50-59 52:56.0 17:05/M
44 SHARON DAVIS 44 65 1 F 60-99 56:44.0 18:18/M