NORTH ALLEGHENY PUMPHOUSE RUN
Overall Finish List
April 17, 2010
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 NICHOLAS THORNTON 1295 12 1 M 11-12 06:35.40 6:35/M
2 Sam Dunmyre 1022 13 1 M 13-14 07:00.10 7:00/M
3 Timmy Appleton 1005 11 2 M 11-12 07:05.40 7:05/M
4 Turner White 1104 10 1 M 1-10 07:13.80 7:13/M
5 Tabitha White 1105 13 1 F 13-14 07:14.40 7:14/M
6 TJ Robinson 1080 10 2 M 1-10 07:16.00 7:16/M
7 Kristen Polk 1073 14 2 F 13-14 07:17.40 7:17/M
8 Alex Dunmyre 1021 9 3 M 1-10 07:24.90 7:24/M
9 Mason Blackburn 1008 10 4 M 1-10 07:31.20 7:31/M
10 JASON ROMAN 1272 7 5 M 1-10 07:32.20 7:32/M
11 Ally Meehan 1059 9 1 F 1-10 07:37.60 7:37/M
12 CHRISTIAN THORNTON 1296 12 3 M 11-12 07:48.30 7:48/M
13 Christian Parreaguirre 1067 10 6 M 1-10 07:49.20 7:49/M
14 ISABELLE DAVIDSON 1303 10 2 F 1-10 07:50.30 7:50/M
15 Tim Hanlon 1043 11 4 M 11-12 07:51.40 7:51/M
16 Alexandria Adams 1110 9 3 F 1-10 07:58.50 7:58/M
17 BROOKE SERBIN 1327 9 4 F 1-10 07:59.40 7:59/M
18 BRET SERBIN 1328 14 3 F 13-14 08:00.30 8:00/M
19 Sebastian Immonen 1044 9 7 M 1-10 08:05.90 8:05/M
20 Bradley Lauer 1048 13 2 M 13-14 08:06.10 8:06/M
21 Stephen Peretik 1070 13 3 M 13-14 08:07.00 8:07/M
22 WILL MORTON 1297 11 5 M 11-12 08:11.30 8:11/M
23 GRANT BAIERL 1326 9 8 M 1-10 08:13.80 8:13/M
24 TERESA DAVIDSON 1307 8 5 F 1-10 08:20.90 8:20/M
25 Bailee Miara 1063 9 6 F 1-10 08:22.00 8:22/M
26 Morgan Lauer 1047 11 1 F 11-12 08:29.40 8:29/M
27 Luke Turkovich 1098 8 9 M 1-10 08:32.30 8:32/M
28 Wes Powell 1076 10 10 M 1-10 08:35.00 8:35/M
29 Dylan Falk 1029 12 6 M 11-12 08:38.20 8:38/M
30 LILLY DEIBLE 1277 9 7 F 1-10 08:39.70 8:39/M
31 Kristen Chomos 1009 9 8 F 1-10 08:42.90 8:42/M
32 Lauren Karl 1045 31 1 F 15-99 08:43.80 8:43/M
33 Riley Miara 1062 8 9 F 1-10 08:44.30 8:44/M
34 Tayler Ricketts 1079 12 2 F 11-12 08:45.90 8:45/M
35 BRIANNA CLARK 1306 12 3 F 11-12 08:49.00 8:49/M
36 Kelsey Williams 1107 12 4 F 11-12 08:50.20 8:50/M
37 Derek Devine 1016 9 11 M 1-10 08:51.10 8:51/M
38 Dan Miara 1064 40 1 M 15-99 08:51.70 8:51/M
39 Lia Williams 1108 12 5 F 11-12 08:53.50 8:53/M
40 Mollie Benvenuto 1007 11 6 F 11-12 08:53.90 8:53/M
41 Yara ElKhatib 1026 11 7 F 11-12 08:54.20 8:54/M
42 Jenna Edelmann 1024 9 10 F 1-10 08:54.30 8:54/M
43 Ryan Earle 1023 10 12 M 1-10 08:55.70 8:55/M
44 COURTNEY ROMAN 1271 10 11 F 1-10 08:56.50 8:56/M
45 Max Stedeford 1093 6 13 M 1-10 08:57.10 8:57/M
46 Caroline Dallmier 1013 12 8 F 11-12 09:13.10 9:13/M
47 Andy Chomos 1010 45 2 M 15-99 09:15.20 9:15/M
48 Judd Powell 1075 8 14 M 1-10 09:17.90 9:17/M
49 Angela Marczak 1052 49 2 F 15-99 09:18.50 9:18/M
50 Mikayla Doerzbacher 1020 12 9 F 11-12 09:19.50 9:19/M
51 Kimberly Delsignore 1014 11 10 F 11-12 09:24.90 9:24/M
52 Noah Plenter 1072 8 15 M 1-10 09:30.40 9:30/M
53 Jennifer McElree 1057 13 4 F 13-14 09:33.30 9:33/M
54 Dana Groff 1036 9 12 F 1-10 09:39.10 9:39/M
55 Erin Gillespie 1033 11 11 F 11-12 09:40.20 9:40/M
56 Percise Colon 1011 8 16 M 1-10 09:44.70 9:44/M
57 Bekah Cox 1012 9 13 F 1-10 09:45.20 9:45/M
58 Glenn Powell 1077 40 3 M 15-99 09:48.30 9:48/M
59 Lisa Devine 1017 51 4 M 15-99 09:52.50 9:52/M
60 Becky Meehan 1060 46 3 F 15-99 09:53.40 9:53/M
61 EVELYN IMMONEN 1305 14 5 F 13-14 10:05.30 10:05/M
62 Amber Wharrey 1103 10 14 F 1-10 10:06.10 10:06/M
63 Rose Mary Gillespie 1035 48 4 F 15-99 10:08.90 10:08/M
64 EMMA BAIME 1284 14 6 F 13-14 10:11.00 10:11/M
65 Ariella Grossberg 1041 8 15 F 1-10 10:11.60 10:11/M
66 Serena ElKhatib 1027 11 12 F 11-12 10:12.60 10:12/M
67 Megan Parreaguirre 1068 40 5 F 15-99 10:13.20 10:13/M
68 Ellen Poplavska 1074 8 17 M 1-10 10:14.80 10:14/M
69 Dave Gillespie 1034 48 5 M 15-99 10:18.30 10:18/M
70 Michael Bashta 1006 11 7 M 11-12 10:25.10 10:25/M
71 CHARLEY DEIBLE 1279 7 18 M 1-10 10:29.80 10:29/M
72 Marlyn Root 1081 9 16 F 1-10 10:34.30 10:34/M
73 Kayla Walton 1102 10 17 F 1-10 10:37.10 10:37/M
74 Laura Gross 1040 14 7 F 13-14 10:37.70 10:37/M
75 Bernie Lamm 1046 8 19 M 1-10 10:41.00 10:41/M
76 John Walton 1101 41 6 M 15-99 10:43.80 10:43/M
77 Justin Groff 1037 12 8 M 11-12 10:45.00 10:45/M
78 Briana Walton 1099 14 8 F 13-14 10:52.30 10:52/M
79 Maya DiSora 1019 10 18 F 1-10 11:10.80 11:10/M
80 Kaewood Lamm 1001 6 20 M 1-10 11:12.90 11:12/M
81 Careena ElKhatib 1025 10 19 F 1-10 11:13.60 11:13/M
82 Lindsay Marczak 1049 11 13 F 11-12 11:14.20 11:14/M
83 Wyatt Stoller 1095 8 21 M 1-10 11:30.50 11:30/M
84 Kevin McCormick 1055 14 4 M 13-14 11:33.60 11:33/M
85 Rima ElKhatib 1028 44 6 F 15-99 11:34.50 11:34/M
86 Lori Root 1083 45 7 F 15-99 11:44.20 11:44/M
87 Johnathan Stoller 1096 31 7 M 15-99 11:45.30 11:45/M
88 Cailean Stoller 1094 6 22 M 1-10 11:46.50 11:46/M
89 Martha Walton 1100 40 8 F 15-99 11:59.50 11:59/M
90 Mike Schwemmer 1090 39 8 M 15-99 12:32.10 12:32/M
91 JULIA MALETTA 1329 7 20 F 1-10 12:48.10 12:48/M
92 Maggie Panagiotou 1066 15 9 F 15-99 13:53.60 13:53/M
93 Marianne McElree 1058 50 10 F 15-99 15:13.70 15:13/M
94 Lauren McElree 1056 11 14 F 11-12 15:14.50 15:14/M
95 ALEX LONGWELL 1319 14 5 M 13-14 29:11.00 29:11/M
96 Alex Peretik 1071 18 9 M 15-99 29:26.10 29:26/M
97 Ethan Schenk 1086 10 23 M 1-10 36:43.90 36:43/M