CUMMINS RUN FOR LITERACY 5K 5K WALK
Overall Finish List
May 07, 2011
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Alan Carlson Jamestown NY 778 59 1 M 15-99 32:22.7 10:26/M
2 Dave Bower Ripley NY 775 62 2 M 15-99 35:10.8 11:21/M
3 JACK PORTER 876 6 1 M 1-14 35:18.1 11:23/M
4 Marvin Anderson Ashville NY 766 46 3 M 15-99 40:23.0 13:02/M
5 Robert Walrod Jamestown NY 860 58 4 M 15-99 40:44.3 13:08/M
6 Jessica Plachotnik Jamestown NY 834 28 1 F 15-99 41:15.7 13:18/M
7 Chloe Knapp Jamestown NY 811 12 1 F 1-14 41:28.9 13:23/M
8 SHINE DELTARDER 872 12 2 F 1-14 41:29.8 13:23/M
9 NORA SCHRANTZ 878 44 2 F 15-99 41:35.3 13:25/M
10 Stephanie Morse Jamestown NY 825 30 3 F 15-99 41:41.6 13:27/M
11 Elizabeth Blanco Jamestown NY 774 47 4 F 15-99 41:45.5 13:28/M
12 HUDSON JOHNSON 868 8 2 M 1-14 45:18.3 14:37/M
13 REESE JOHNSON 867 6 3 F 1-14 45:19.9 14:37/M
14 Allan Johnson Kennedy NY 804 38 5 M 15-99 45:32.7 14:41/M
15 Erin Knapp Jamestown NY 812 40 5 F 15-99 47:26.4 15:18/M
16 John Osborne Lakewood NY 827 53 6 M 15-99 47:43.5 15:24/M
17 Roberta Schruise Panama NY 842 65 6 F 15-99 47:46.7 15:25/M
18 DOREEN LOLL 908 54 7 F 15-99 47:48.1 15:25/M
19 Dorothy Gruber Mayville NY 796 55 8 F 15-99 47:48.4 15:25/M
20 WILLIAM TRACY 913 62 7 M 15-99 47:57.2 15:28/M
21 Jerry Plachotnik Jamestown NY 833 28 8 M 15-99 47:57.4 15:28/M
22 Lewis Stockhausen Jamestown NY 849 39 9 M 15-99 49:55.9 16:06/M
23 Tracey Swanson Jamestown NY 854 40 9 F 15-99 50:12.9 16:12/M
24 RAY FLAGG 906 56 10 M 15-99 50:19.6 16:14/M
25 Katie McMaster Ashville NY 821 14 4 F 1-14 50:35.3 16:19/M
26 Linda McMaster Ashville NY 822 49 10 F 15-99 50:35.4 16:19/M
27 Darlene Allenson Sugar Grove PA 762 63 11 F 15-99 50:35.6 16:19/M
28 VICKY KRUS 912 48 12 F 15-99 51:37.6 16:39/M
29 ROSE SOLDANO 911 63 13 F 15-99 51:38.4 16:39/M
30 JENNIFER BLANCHARD 880 39 14 F 15-99 52:06.8 16:48/M
31 DAWN JOHNSON 903 37 15 F 15-99 52:19.0 16:53/M
32 BRODY JOHNSON 904 10 3 M 1-14 52:19.9 16:53/M
33 ALYSSA WEAVER 918 10 5 F 1-14 52:29.8 16:56/M
34 WAYNE WEAVER 915 40 11 M 15-99 52:30.2 16:56/M
35 CAROL ALEXANDER 914 60 16 F 15-99 52:46.7 17:01/M
36 ROBERTA ROSAGE 910 67 17 F 15-99 55:12.1 17:48/M
37 Shirley Swiderski Lakewood NY 856 48 18 F 15-99 55:13.1 17:49/M
38 Angie Peck Jamestown NY 829 68 19 F 15-99 56:16.5 18:09/M
39 GEORGE PARKER 866 72 12 M 15-99 56:27.9 18:13/M
40 LOUISA PORTER 874 9 6 F 1-14 57:45.1 18:38/M
41 Murial Waite-Casas Falconer NY 858 67 20 F 15-99 57:51.0 18:40/M
42 Lucio Casas Falconer NY 782 60 13 M 15-99 57:51.0 18:40/M