NORTH FORK FAT TIRE MT BIKE RACES
EXPERT SPLIT
June 18, 2011
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
--Age Group-- ---------------------- ------split time------ -------Total--------
Place Name Bib Age Pos Group Rank Time Rank Time Chip Time Actual
1 Justin Pokvivilca 525 41 ***** M 36-49 60 2:17:43.70 21 1:16:49.00 1:16:49.00
2 Kevin Campbell 506 29 ***** M 26-35 63 2:19:32.20 22 1:19:24.00 1:19:24.00
3 Participant 9000 9000 0 ***** M 0- 0 127 1 1:21:00.00 1:21:00.00 1:21:00.00
4 Jordan Villella 515 28 1 M 26-35 67 2:23:59.00 23 1:21:24.00 1:21:24.00
5 Jeff Menold 530 32 2 M 26-35 72 2:26:59.30 24 1:23:02.00 1:23:02.00
6 Jason Bixby 502 36 1 M 36-49 70 2:26:44.50 25 1:23:03.00 1:23:03.00
7 Damian Radock 508 30 ***** M 0-99 75 2:30:51.90 16 1:24:30.00 1:24:30.00
8 Ben Bixby 501 33 ***** M 0-99 77 2:31:49.40 17 1:24:58.00 1:24:58.00
9 Mike Schultz 533 37 2 M 36-49 123 2 1:27:09.00 1:27:09.00 1:27:09.00
10 Jason Duban 534 37 3 M 36-49 66 2:23:35.00 26 1:32:27.00 1:32:27.00
11 Greg Dougherty 507 30 3 M 26-35 85 2:41:05.30 27 1:32:28.00 1:32:28.00
12 Scott Radford 512 32 ***** M 0-99 87 2:43:51.70 18 1:32:46.00 1:32:46.00
13 Jim Matthews 665 54 1 M 50-99 124 3 1:33:30.00 1:33:30.00 1:33:30.00
14 Brad Kriley 523 38 1 M 0-99 88 2:47:03.80 19 1:33:38.00 1:33:38.00
15 Joe Campbell 529 37 4 M 36-49 121 4 1:33:54.00 1:33:54.00 1:33:54.00
16 Steve Smith 522 35 4 M 26-35 92 2:53:28.90 28 1:35:03.00 1:35:03.00
17 Ed Lustic 531 54 2 M 50-99 93 2:53:46.80 29 1:35:50.00 1:35:50.00
18 Jacob McCrea 532 33 5 M 26-35 122 5 1:37:11.00 1:37:11.00 1:37:11.00
19 Scott Bixby 503 39 5 M 36-49 94 2:54:50.80 30 1:37:12.00 1:37:12.00
20 Charlie Gausman 518 28 2 M 0-99 95 2:55:16.40 20 1:37:14.00 1:37:14.00
21 Brian Beitko 527 37 6 M 36-49 97 2:56:24.50 31 1:37:58.00 1:37:58.00
22 Heath Bowser 504 39 7 M 36-49 108 3:18:35.80 32 1:38:58.00 1:38:58.00
23 Todd Fiore 514 37 8 M 36-49 100 3:02:20.80 33 1:39:53.00 1:39:53.00
24 Jessica Kutz 528 22 ***** F 0-99 98 2:57:35.20 34 1:39:57.00 1:39:57.00
25 Beth DeSanzo 524 33 ***** F 0-99 96 2:55:24.10 35 1:40:29.00 1:40:29.00
26 Mark Nicoll 516 36 9 M 36-49 99 3:01:05.80 36 1:41:27.00 1:41:27.00
27 Ben Brucker 505 33 6 M 26-35 104 3:12:59.50 37 1:42:10.00 1:42:10.00
28 Ruth Cunningham 526 42 ***** F 0-99 102 3:06:54.70 38 1:44:42.00 1:44:42.00
29 Otto Herr 500 37 10 M 36-49 109 3:24:08.60 39 1:51:31.00 1:51:31.00
30 Jennifer Wolfe 510 0 1 F 0-99 105 3:15:33.40 40 1:52:03.00 1:52:03.00
31 Eric Weiland 519 45 11 M 36-49 112 3:41:14.80 41 1:58:19.00 1:58:19.00
32 Joe Catalano 513 59 3 M 50-99 111 3:38:40.80 42 2:01:33.00 2:01:33.00
33 Erika Kopanic 521 24 2 F 0-99 110 3:30:12.90 43 2:01:58.00 2:01:58.00
34 Rich Allen 600 53 M 50-99 113 6
35 Jon Demarall 613 35 M 31-35 114 7
36 Brent Hetrick 622 44 M 43-49 115 8
37 Vic McHenry 632 39 M 36-42 116 9
38 Bobby Rishel 509 31 M 26-35 117 10
39 Erica Kopanic 645 24 F 1-30 118 11
40 Joanna Massetti 517 35 F 0-99 119 12
41 Brian Weiland 520 44 M 36-49 120 13
42 Autumn Aites 667 26 F 1-30 125 14
43 Brian Birch 672 26 M 26-30 126 15
44 Mike Anderson 601 38 DNF M 36-42 38 1:57:49.40 44
45 Ben Baker 602 41 DNF M 36-42 64 2:20:17.60 45
46 Brad Bowser 603 34 DNF M 31-35 15 1:44:27.20 46
47 Bill Bryan 604 42 DNF M 36-42 32 1:52:36.30 47
48 Donna Carnahan 605 43 DNF F 40-99 86 2:42:47.10 48
49 Spencer Clark 606 37 DNF M 36-42 20 1:46:57.20 49
50 Ben Corcetti 607 38 DNF M 0-99 10 1:38:37.70 50
51 Michelle Corcetti 608 38 DNF F 31-39 40 1:59:34.10 51
52 Melvin Cornell 609 42 DNF M 0-99 57 2:14:09.80 52
53 Jim Coslo 610 42 DNF M 36-42 58 2:14:55.80 53
54 Donald Crissman 611 40 DNF M 0-99 46 2:05:35.50 54
55 Rich Dahlgren 612 65 DNF M 50-99 61 2:17:54.90 55
56 Stephanie Demay 614 30 DNF F 1-30 53 2:08:46.20 56
57 Mark Dempster 615 44 DNF M 43-49 9 1:38:37.10 57
58 Andrew Flynn 616 33 DNF M 31-35 54 2:10:06.00 58
59 Brian Foltz 617 56 DNF M 50-99 71 2:26:50.80 59
60 Jacob Gambino 618 18 DNF M 1-25 89 2:49:19.70 60
61 Tom Haykin 619 48 DNF M 43-49 34 1:54:25.70 61
62 Mark Henderson 620 40 DNF M 36-42 12 1:39:12.20 62
63 Kyle Hetrick 621 40 DNF M 36-42 28 1:51:17.90 63
64 Aaron Hook 623 16 DNF M 1-25 13 1:42:52.10 64
65 Shawn Hook 624 37 DNF M 0-99 80 2:34:11.60 65
66 Bruce Jenkins 625 60 DNF M 50-99 42 2:00:27.50 66
67 Dave Krack 626 39 DNF M 0-99 1 1:14:22.00 67
68 Michael Kubinec 627 38 DNF M 36-42 50 2:07:34.80 68
69 Robert Lindsay 628 34 DNF M 31-35 27 1:50:44.40 69
70 Brian Loizes 629 37 DNF M 36-42 62 2:18:34.40 70
71 Cathy Martin 631 47 DNF F 40-99 68 2:25:27.30 71
72 Keith Martin 630 42 DNF M 36-42 73 2:29:07.20 72
73 Isaac McKeever 633 27 DNF M 0-99 31 1:52:18.90 73
74 Greg Nass 634 40 DNF M 36-42 55 2:11:45.70 74
75 Brian Olearchick 635 32 DNF M 31-35 11 1:38:48.60 75
76 Rich Petyk 636 37 DNF M 36-42 21 1:47:11.10 76
77 Laurie Plummer 637 48 DNF F 40-99 78 2:32:15.60 77
78 Eric Shick 638 42 DNF M 36-42 8 1:38:21.00 78
79 Brian Slaugenhaupt 639 37 DNF M 36-42 33 1:52:59.50 79
80 Eric Waddell 641 16 DNF M 1-25 24 1:49:00.10 80
81 Gary Waddell 640 51 DNF M 50-99 65 2:22:04.90 81
82 Arik Way 642 37 DNF M 36-42 36 1:55:46.40 82
83 Robert Weetman 643 35 DNF M 0-99 14 1:43:44.00 83
84 Brad Wilcox 644 45 DNF M 43-49 74 2:30:05.60 84
85 Richard Pyle 511 43 DNF M 36-49 69 2:25:34.30 85
86 Connor Wurst 646 14 DNF M 0-99 16 1:45:37.60 86
87 Daniel Paine 647 48 DNF M 0-99 82 2:39:12.50 87
88 Dan Deible 648 47 DNF M 43-49 47 2:05:58.30 88
89 Connor Lindsay 649 14 DNF M 1-25 79 2:34:05.50 89
90 Ryan Spengler 650 16 DNF M 1-25 18 1:46:36.50 90
91 Brett Michael 651 39 DNF M 36-42 84 2:39:26.10 91
92 Andrew Gamble 652 44 DNF M 43-49 43 2:01:02.20 92
93 Roy Gryskevich 653 56 DNF M 50-99 6 1:35:49.30 93
94 Albert Deliso 654 44 DNF M 43-49 48 2:07:20.40 94
95 Bob Sprague 655 39 DNF M 36-42 30 1:51:35.50 95
96 Jessica Dougherty 656 29 DNF F 1-30 101 3:06:07.40 96
97 Jonathan Harris 657 12 DNF M 1-25 106 3:17:10.90 97
98 Greg Harris 658 36 DNF M 36-42 107 3:18:11.90 98
99 Greg Roberts 659 38 DNF M 36-42 81 2:38:01.40 99
100 Matthew Olearchick 660 28 DNF M 26-30 56 2:13:33.50 100
--Age Group-- ---------------------- ------split time------ -------Total-------- Total
Place Name Bib Age Pos Group Rank Time Pace Rank Time Pace Chip Time Actual Diff Pace
101 Robert Weishaus 661 30 DNF M 26-30 49 2:07:28.20 101
102 Claude Magnuson 662 52 DNF M 0-99 2 1:24:02.50 102
103 Tony Steffey 663 31 DNF M 31-35 25 1:49:03.70 103
104 Scott Zemka 664 42 DNF M 0-99 91 2:52:43.90 104
105 Florian Lungu 666 36 DNF M 36-42 22 1:47:52.90 105
106 Andrew Kahle 668 24 DNF M 1-25 90 2:50:13.40 106
107 Bobby Rishel 669 31 DNF M 31-35 44 2:01:33.60 107
108 Todd Gradt 670 36 DNF M 0-99 103 3:09:16.10 108
109 Gregg Somerhalder 671 48 DNF M 43-49 37 1:57:35.50 109
110 Joe Chester 673 35 DNF M 31-35 59 2:17:06.50 110
111 Joesph Malone 674 26 DNF M 26-30 3 1:31:17.70 111
112 Chase Davis 675 26 DNF M 26-30 29 1:51:31.60 112
113 Darren Allworth 676 33 DNF M 31-35 26 1:50:30.00 113
114 James Hepp 677 44 DNF M 43-49 7 1:37:12.60 114
115 Greg Dalton 678 22 DNF M 1-25 5 1:35:17.30 115
116 Jason Link 679 32 DNF M 31-35 39 1:59:02.40 116
117 Joe Levis 680 52 DNF M 50-99 41 2:00:16.10 117
118 Mike Zobrest 681 43 DNF M 0-99 52 2:08:16.10 118
119 Kruz Brennen 682 18 DNF M 1-25 83 2:39:21.00 119
120 Andy Manfred 683 24 DNF M 0-99 4 1:34:04.40 120
121 Mark Michelini 685 54 DNF M 50-99 19 1:46:47.50 121
122 Kelley Watson 686 29 DNF F 1-30 35 1:55:03.50 122
123 Patrick Kerr 687 53 DNF M 50-99 23 1:48:39.10 123
124 Don Snow 688 34 DNF M 0-99 76 2:31:37.60 124
125 Jon Slater 689 47 DNF M 43-49 45 2:05:00.90 125
126 Tim Griffin 690 51 DNF M 50-99 51 2:07:48.60 126
127 Brent McNeil 691 29 DNF M 26-30 17 1:46:33.90 127