HAMSTRING HUSTLE 5K 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
August 27, 2011
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 John Danvers Franklin PA 523 14 ***** M 1-14 18:35.2 6:00/M
2 Alan Yancy 512 18 ***** M 15-19 18:38.9 6:01/M
3 Devin Beggs Franklin PA 524 17 ***** M 15-19 19:06.9 6:10/M
4 Michael Sandrock 660 47 1 M 40-49 19:44.8 6:22/M
5 Jason Woolcock Oil City PA 532 39 1 M 30-39 20:13.6 6:31/M
6 TaQuan Maxwell 515 18 1 M 15-19 20:23.7 6:35/M
7 Rick Petterson 648 47 2 M 40-49 20:25.7 6:35/M
8 John Anderson Emlenton PA 525 13 1 M 1-14 20:46.3 6:42/M
9 Daniel Lander 638 16 2 M 15-19 21:08.8 6:49/M
10 Ryan Pindroh Slippery Rock PA 530 21 1 M 20-29 22:02.9 7:06/M
11 Gerry Cunningham 614 59 1 M 50-59 22:04.7 7:07/M
12 Sam Lander 640 12 2 M 1-14 22:44.7 7:20/M
13 Pat Devine 618 53 2 M 50-59 22:53.1 7:23/M
14 Tony Saputo 661 55 3 M 50-59 23:04.9 7:26/M
15 Jen Nemet MERCER PA 510 28 ***** F 20-29 23:06.2 7:27/M
16 Tina Amon 605 54 ***** F 50-59 23:09.5 7:28/M
17 Jason Hoffman 528 26 2 M 20-29 24:15.4 7:49/M
18 Kai Baumann 607 60 1 M 60-99 24:37.7 7:56/M
19 Charles Woods 671 61 2 M 60-99 25:21.7 8:11/M
20 Lexis Twentier 669 13 ***** F 1-14 25:30.9 8:14/M
21 Lisa Hoffman Clintonville PA 529 25 1 F 20-29 25:55.6 8:22/M
22 Mary Mehlburger 646 16 1 F 15-19 26:13.6 8:27/M
23 Jeff McFadden 643 45 3 M 40-49 26:38.0 8:35/M
24 Jonathan Fiscus 623 10 3 M 1-14 27:59.8 9:02/M
25 David Guiste Oil City PA 521 27 3 M 20-29 28:54.9 9:19/M
26 Michelle Turk Marble PA 503 41 1 F 40-49 29:15.2 9:26/M
27 Andrea Gallonio New Castle PA 531 21 2 F 20-29 29:26.9 9:30/M
28 Fabien Hitchman 516 18 3 M 15-19 29:38.9 9:34/M
29 Herman Westcott-Havens 519 17 4 M 15-19 29:40.4 9:34/M
30 Jen Galey 625 40 2 F 40-49 30:16.4 9:46/M
31 Stacy Ginkel Knox PA 505 37 1 F 30-39 32:07.5 10:22/M
32 Megan Barrett Slippery Rock PA 538 19 2 F 15-19 32:23.8 10:27/M
33 Kyle Hoffman MERCER PA 539 25 4 M 20-29 32:25.3 10:27/M
34 Kathy Gillard Cheswick PA 536 55 1 F 50-59 32:47.3 10:35/M
35 Tina Horner 636 44 3 F 40-49 33:59.2 10:58/M
36 Gretchen Guth 628 33 2 F 30-39 34:06.4 11:00/M
37 Kay Schettler 662 60 1 F 60-99 34:11.7 11:02/M
38 Amber Guiste Oil City PA 520 26 3 F 20-29 39:22.2 12:42/M
39 Alivia McFadden 642 11 1 F 1-14 40:36.0 13:06/M