HARMONY SILVESTER 5K
Age Group Results
December 31, 2011
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Unknown Age Grouping
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2101 1 21:23.30 6:54/M
5K
Overall Female OVERALL Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Callie Bradley Oak Creek CO 28 16 19:10.80 6:11/M
2 Lauren McKinney Cranberry Twp PA 19 24 19:44.40 6:22/M
3 Katie Lutz Cranberry Twp. PA 14 27 19:52.90 6:25/M
Female 0 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JESSICA COIL 0 409 36:18.00 11:43/M
2 Mindy Knappenberger Worthington PA 0 443 40:08.00 12:57/M
Female 1 to 14
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 MADISSEN STEINER pgh PA 12 74 22:18.70 7:12/M
2 KATIE SCHRANTZ NESHANNOCK 13 85 22:34.00 7:17/M
3 Maddy Seibel Zelienople PA 14 144 25:01.40 8:04/M
4 Danielle Matz Cranberry Twp PA 12 205 26:58.80 8:42/M
5 nora navid pittsburgh PA 8 215 27:22.10 8:50/M
6 Norah Seibel Zelienople PA 9 223 27:35.60 8:54/M
7 Sarah Young Brackenridge PA 10 304 30:25.10 9:49/M
8 Kara Ristey Cranberry Twp. PA 11 307 30:31.70 9:51/M
9 Lily Murray Butler PA 13 309 30:38.80 9:53/M
10 sadie navid pittsburgh PA 6 321 31:03.30 10:01/M
11 BAILEE HROBAK 12 341 32:22.30 10:26/M
12 Autumn Quen Franklin PA 10 391 34:46.80 11:13/M
13 KAILEY GRILL 12 424 37:48.80 12:12/M
14 MEGHAN GRILL 9 425 37:49.50 12:12/M
Female 15 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paige Baierl Bellevue PA 16 39 20:33.70 6:38/M
2 Samatha Bramson Mars PA 19 48 21:00.00 6:46/M
3 MEGAN BURR 19 109 23:40.50 7:38/M
4 Megan Pudlo Cranberry Twp. PA 15 131 24:39.60 7:57/M
5 MADELINE GOLDCAMP 17 167 25:45.00 8:18/M
6 Mary Eschenfelder Beaver PA 17 194 26:42.30 8:37/M
7 Erin Sager Butler PA 17 226 27:39.80 8:55/M
8 Catherine McKay Pittsburgh PA 15 327 31:15.70 10:05/M
9 COURTNEY SHIPTON 16 398 35:17.20 11:23/M
10 Morgan Ream Ambridge PA 15 399 35:27.70 11:26/M
11 LEAN PATINSKI 19 406 35:58.10 11:36/M
Female 20 to 24
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Bombly Cheswick PA 23 40 20:34.30 6:38/M
2 Nicole Kukeiza Zelienople PA 21 81 22:32.10 7:16/M
3 Emily Todd Butler PA 22 156 25:25.70 8:12/M
4 Andrea Paul Indiana PA 22 177 26:00.80 8:23/M
5 SARAH MCCLELLAND 22 190 26:31.80 8:33/M
6 Justine Harkness Harmony PA 23 195 26:42.80 8:37/M
7 DIANE DARAK 24 196 26:43.70 8:37/M
8 Carly Burns Pittsburgh PA 22 229 27:51.10 8:59/M
9 Kelsey Ripper Evans City PA 22 239 28:21.60 9:09/M
10 Carley Parsons Evans City PA 23 245 28:29.90 9:11/M
11 Sarah Rodack Pittsburgh PA 22 281 29:48.30 9:37/M
12 Kelly Stenger Cranberry Twp PA 24 297 30:19.00 9:47/M
13 CAITI BEMENT 23 302 30:23.50 9:48/M
14 Jamie Jamie Pittsburgh PA 24 314 30:55.30 9:58/M
15 Laci Spisak Avonmore PA 22 320 31:03.20 10:01/M
16 SHANNON MARTIN 24 353 32:52.90 10:36/M
17 MEGHAN OSWALT 24 356 32:58.80 10:38/M
18 Kate Murray Butler PA 20 363 33:15.00 10:44/M
19 JULIA OCHSENEITHER 23 385 34:21.90 11:05/M
20 Sheila Davis Kittanning PA 20 448 41:21.00 13:20/M
21 Caitlin Leopold Coraopolis PA 24 452 41:43.20 13:27/M
Female 25 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 VIRGINIA BURGER PITTSBURGH PA 27 66 22:10.00 7:09/M
2 Kelly Irving Woodbourne NY 29 79 22:29.30 7:15/M
3 Lauren J. Bradford Pittsburgh PA 29 106 23:24.50 7:33/M
4 Leigh Anne Shubert Cranberry Twp. PA 25 142 24:59.60 8:04/M
5 Sara Brunazzi Boston PA 27 146 25:05.50 8:05/M
6 CRYSTAL HUFFMAN 27 181 26:04.10 8:25/M
7 Colleen McCloskey Valencia PA 28 183 26:09.90 8:26/M
8 Robyn Stewart Evans City PA 28 213 27:15.70 8:47/M
9 Kerri Hawkins Boston MA 29 227 27:43.40 8:56/M
10 COURTNEY SWARTZ 25 230 27:51.30 8:59/M
11 KATIE KOVACK 29 231 27:54.30 9:00/M
12 Abby Veigel Moon Twp PA 28 253 28:46.00 9:17/M
13 AMY EULER 26 277 29:30.00 9:31/M
14 COUSTANCE HARRELL 29 286 30:04.10 9:42/M
15 Rebecca Sefscik Allison Park PA 27 292 30:14.20 9:45/M
16 CAREY BUFFINGTON 28 296 30:18.80 9:46/M
17 Melissa Pifer Pittsburgh PA 27 347 32:42.80 10:33/M
18 Alanna McWilliams Pittsburgh PA 29 362 33:12.70 10:43/M
19 KAITLYN LEWIS Greensburg PA 26 376 33:44.90 10:53/M
20 Leah Sheetz cranberry twp PA 27 408 36:10.20 11:40/M
21 MEGAN ANDERSON 28 433 39:01.30 12:35/M
22 Emily Rodack Pittsburgh PA 28 435 39:14.00 12:39/M
23 ERICA RODACK 25 436 39:17.50 12:40/M
24 Samantha Ciccimaro Wyndmoor PA 28 457 44:16.20 14:17/M
25 HALEY HACKETT 27 461 46:25.00 14:58/M
Female 30 to 34
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ellen Maddock Pittsburgh PA 33 36 20:24.70 6:35/M
2 Sarah Wernert 31 82 22:32.60 7:16/M
3 Lindsey Monahan Cranberry Twp. PA 33 89 22:46.90 7:21/M
4 JESSICA SICKLER 33 107 23:35.70 7:36/M
5 Elizabeth Cromer Gibsonia PA 30 111 23:46.20 7:40/M
6 Raffaela Wolf Pittsburgh PA 33 116 23:58.20 7:44/M
7 Pamela VanHaitsma Pittsburgh PA 33 135 24:49.60 8:00/M
8 SHAY HOUSER Cranberry Twp PA 32 163 25:36.40 8:15/M
9 Shay Kelleher 30 180 26:02.70 8:24/M
10 Melissa Favero New Kensington PA 32 197 26:45.30 8:38/M
11 Deborah Olayer Harmony PA 32 207 27:02.00 8:43/M
12 Tabitha Lyda Pittsburgh PA 32 219 27:28.60 8:52/M
13 JACQUE THOMAS 34 222 27:34.60 8:54/M
14 Sarah Huth Butler PA 30 240 28:23.00 9:09/M
15 Julie Lubarsky Pittsburgh PA 32 252 28:45.30 9:16/M
16 CARLA KNAPP 32 255 28:46.60 9:17/M
17 Katie Kozora Pittsburgh PA 32 256 28:49.40 9:18/M
18 Amber Cable 30 260 28:50.20 9:18/M
19 REBECCA JOHNSTON RIMERSBURG PA 32 270 29:20.10 9:28/M
20 KIM WEAVER RIMERSBURG PA 32 271 29:20.40 9:28/M
21 Jennifer Drylie New Kensington PA 32 284 29:54.60 9:39/M
22 CHRYSIA MELNYK 34 305 30:29.90 9:50/M
23 CHRISIE AMBRASS 33 306 30:29.90 9:50/M
24 Dameka Dubuc Pittsburgh PA 33 323 31:05.70 10:02/M
25 Jennifer Do Mars PA 31 324 31:10.80 10:03/M
26 Nellie Schweikert Ambridge PA 31 329 31:16.80 10:05/M
27 Renee Koricih Seven Fields PA 32 338 32:10.00 10:23/M
28 Jessica Washko Butler PA 34 346 32:40.00 10:32/M
29 Kathy Presnar New Castle PA 34 387 34:29.50 11:07/M
30 TERRI HUNKLE 34 402 35:48.80 11:33/M
31 Beth-Ann Rau Monaca PA 33 407 36:09.90 11:40/M
32 Gretchen Bernatz Zelienople PA 33 421 37:29.30 12:05/M
33 NANCY BILGER 34 430 38:26.30 12:24/M
34 ALISON BLOSE 31 454 41:59.60 13:33/M
35 Libby Gribik Butler PA 30 455 42:00.80 13:33/M
36 Natalie Cynkar Pittsburgh PA 33 467 50:00.10 16:08/M
Female 35 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 LORI MCCLURE 36 31 20:07.30 6:29/M
2 Jodie Mohnkern Mercer PA 39 102 23:13.10 7:29/M
3 JEN MARCOTTE Harmony PA 36 112 23:47.20 7:40/M
4 Jessica Garrity Pittsburgh PA 36 122 24:17.90 7:50/M
5 Jinny Hertweck Renfrew PA 39 130 24:38.90 7:57/M
6 KRISTEN OCHSENHIRT 36 141 24:57.30 8:03/M
7 HOLLY DEPEW 39 145 25:03.20 8:05/M
8 BECKY KEYS 36 152 25:17.60 8:09/M
9 Eileen Wrubel Cranberry Twp. PA 36 153 25:18.80 8:10/M
10 CHRYSTAL ZINKHAM 37 221 27:30.60 8:52/M
11 Michelle Corcetti Kittanning PA 38 244 28:29.00 9:11/M
12 JENNIFER BENNETT 35 274 29:26.00 9:30/M
13 PAM FREDERICKS 38 300 30:21.60 9:47/M
14 Pamela Carden Chicora PA 37 312 30:43.80 9:55/M
15 JEN GROOMS 39 316 30:59.80 10:00/M
16 Shannon Gaghan Pittsburgh PA 35 330 31:20.70 10:06/M
17 JENNIFER BALASKY 37 332 31:33.60 10:11/M
18 KIM SWEDSEN 37 342 32:23.10 10:27/M
19 Katherine Berg Sewickley PA 35 343 32:24.40 10:27/M
20 Tonya Goepfert Cranberry Twp PA 37 355 32:53.50 10:36/M
21 Elizabeth Tillotson Harmony PA 36 365 33:18.70 10:45/M
22 Heidi Wolanin Butler PA 39 377 33:46.50 10:54/M
23 CATHY SEMAN 37 414 36:50.30 11:53/M
24 JAMIE HROBAK 36 422 37:43.50 12:10/M
25 Michelle Barto Harmony PA 39 427 38:15.30 12:20/M
26 Nicole Cynkar Cranberry Twp. PA 35 429 38:25.60 12:24/M
27 Valerie Girdwood Mars PA 36 432 38:36.80 12:27/M
28 Jessica McKay Cranberry Twp PA 36 441 39:46.70 12:50/M
29 Kristi Torba Zelienople PA 38 460 45:22.20 14:38/M
Female 40 to 44
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heather Healy Cranberry Twp. PA 42 113 23:47.40 7:40/M
2 Amy Condrill Cranberry Twp. PA 41 128 24:35.90 7:56/M
3 JENN WOHLGAMUTH 42 160 25:32.20 8:14/M
4 Barb McCandless Harmony PA 44 164 25:36.80 8:15/M
5 KRISTA NOVAK 40 165 25:38.60 8:16/M
6 Carmen Rios Pittsburgh PA 44 193 26:36.50 8:35/M
7 Erin B. Sullivan Cranberry Twp. PA 43 202 26:52.30 8:40/M
8 MICHELLE MALL 41 235 28:02.60 9:03/M
9 Jacqueline Schoeffel Harmony PA 40 257 28:49.50 9:18/M
10 PATTY KITT 43 295 30:17.30 9:46/M
11 RHONDA GAVIN AMBRIDGE PA 40 325 31:11.50 10:04/M
12 Gretchen Geric Pittsburgh PA 41 360 33:09.40 10:42/M
13 Debbie Avila New Wilmington PA 42 361 33:11.40 10:42/M
14 Jill Dugan Wexford PA 40 378 33:50.20 10:55/M
15 Dayna C. Martin Mars PA 40 397 35:00.90 11:17/M
16 COLLEEN CARO Allison Park PA 42 401 35:45.50 11:32/M
17 Laura Chevolier Beaver Falls PA 43 417 37:07.20 11:58/M
18 Debbie Walker Cranberry Twp. PA 44 420 37:27.00 12:05/M
19 Karen Keenan Pittsburgh PA 40 423 37:47.90 12:11/M
20 Sheila Lubert Sewickley PA 40 426 37:54.70 12:14/M
21 Deborah Williams Beaver Falls PA 43 437 39:20.80 12:41/M
22 Jolynn Young Brackenridge PA 42 462 47:26.40 15:18/M
23 Kristen Geary Harmony PA 41 465 49:32.20 15:59/M
Female 45 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristen Kelosky Fombell PA 45 80 22:30.60 7:15/M
2 dorothy moxie Sarver PA 46 88 22:42.50 7:19/M
3 Connie Frazier monroeville PA 49 99 23:10.70 7:28/M
4 JENNIFER FENNELL 45 103 23:14.00 7:30/M
5 DAWN SMITH 45 134 24:47.10 8:00/M
6 CHERYL FOX 45 140 24:56.90 8:03/M
7 JENNIFER MCNABB BUTLER PA 48 149 25:13.90 8:08/M
8 Lisa Kuster North Huntingdon P 47 217 27:23.40 8:50/M
9 Maslyn Maryclare Slippery Rock PA 49 249 28:39.20 9:15/M
10 Dawn Dixon Zelienople PA 46 259 28:50.10 9:18/M
11 Suzanne Platt Harmony PA 49 265 29:11.20 9:25/M
12 Diane McCausland Allison Park PA 49 267 29:14.50 9:26/M
13 Lisa Arnold Pittsburgh PA 46 269 29:17.20 9:27/M
14 Lisa Wallace Cranberry Twp. PA 45 272 29:21.80 9:28/M
15 STACEY SIPPEL 45 283 29:54.10 9:39/M
16 Lori Griffith Cranberry Twp. PA 48 290 30:09.90 9:44/M
17 Lisa Moss Butler PA 47 291 30:12.50 9:45/M
18 Debra Hofmeister Pittsburgh PA 46 293 30:14.90 9:45/M
19 june ellen navid pittsburgh PA 48 336 31:43.90 10:14/M
20 Laurie South Fillinger New Brighton PA 49 337 31:48.00 10:15/M
21 Robin Lutz Cranberry Twp. PA 45 351 32:49.40 10:35/M
22 Julia Murray Butler PA 45 364 33:15.30 10:44/M
23 Lori Krall Gibsonia PA 48 368 33:20.50 10:45/M
24 NATALIE FRANKO Butler PA 48 373 33:42.10 10:52/M
25 Joni Tierney Cranberry Township 47 396 34:58.90 11:17/M
26 MARGARET OREILLY 48 415 36:59.20 11:56/M
27 Melinda Tobolewski Cranberry Twp. PA 45 434 39:04.50 12:36/M
28 TRICIA MICHAELS 45 438 39:20.90 12:41/M
29 Lynn Aufman Cranberry Township 47 450 41:25.70 13:22/M
30 BRIGITTE SCHEEL 45 453 41:53.30 13:31/M
Female 50 to 54
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mariann Tullius Wexford PA 52 50 21:03.40 6:47/M
2 KATE BROWN Sewickley PA 50 139 24:56.60 8:03/M
3 Sherree May Ellwood City PA 54 184 26:16.10 8:28/M
4 Kathie Blinn new castle PA 52 187 26:21.00 8:30/M
5 RHONDA SCHOEDEL 54 191 26:33.40 8:34/M
6 SANDRA GRAY Pittsburgh PA 52 200 26:51.70 8:40/M
7 Nan Berardino Monroeville PA 50 216 27:23.20 8:50/M
8 Jody Removchik Wexford PA 51 248 28:37.00 9:14/M
9 Rosemary Edwards Wexford PA 53 250 28:39.90 9:15/M
10 Cindy Waltemire Cranberry Twp. PA 54 262 29:04.00 9:23/M
11 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 50 278 29:33.90 9:32/M
12 Lori Spisak Avonmore PA 50 280 29:39.60 9:34/M
13 KIM THOMAS 54 282 29:48.50 9:37/M
14 Mary Blom Harrisville PA 52 289 30:07.20 9:43/M
15 Cynthia Rossomme Beaver Falls PA 53 328 31:15.90 10:05/M
16 Gretchen McKay Pittsburgh PA 50 331 31:21.90 10:07/M
17 DIANN CORLL 51 340 32:20.00 10:26/M
18 anne dawson ellwood city PA 53 348 32:46.10 10:34/M
19 MERCEDES GOLDCAMP 50 350 32:47.80 10:35/M
20 JANIS HACKETT 53 392 34:50.20 11:14/M
21 Suzanne Parsons Evans City PA 50 400 35:36.30 11:29/M
22 Brenda Murray Fenelton PA 50 440 39:38.20 12:47/M
23 Mary Racette Butler PA 53 444 40:11.80 12:58/M
24 Frances Kranik Vanderbilt PA 53 451 41:26.50 13:22/M
25 Mary Bowers Cranberry Township 50 471 54:54.40 17:43/M
26 BRIDGET RAY 53 472 1:00:36.60 19:33/M
Female 55 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dee Super Pittsburgh PA 55 114 23:47.70 7:40/M
2 Jill Todd Butler PA 56 237 28:06.80 9:04/M
3 Peggy Sibenac Cranberry Twp. PA 56 242 28:27.10 9:11/M
4 DEB SNYDER 56 287 30:04.20 9:42/M
5 JANELLE KELLY PITTSBURGH PA 55 299 30:19.60 9:47/M
6 MARY CHABALA 59 317 31:00.20 10:00/M
7 GAYLE SHUBERT 59 318 31:02.30 10:01/M
8 Susan Tassey Butler PA 56 352 32:51.00 10:36/M
9 Linda Woods New Kensington PA 59 381 33:57.90 10:57/M
10 Katherine Mollica Cranberry Twp. PA 57 395 34:57.80 11:16/M
11 DEBBIE PATINSKI 59 405 35:54.70 11:35/M
12 Patty Whiteman Irwin PA 56 418 37:14.50 12:01/M
13 DEBRA WITOWSKI 56 428 38:15.90 12:20/M
14 Catherine Hertweck Renfrew PA 57 463 47:28.00 15:19/M
15 Lynne Ranayhossaini Harmony PA 55 466 49:46.80 16:03/M
Female 60 to 64
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patti Wilson Zelienople PA 60 232 27:57.30 9:01/M
2 Lois Adams Zelienople PA 63 294 30:15.30 9:45/M
3 Linda Schwab Ambridge PA 60 344 32:34.90 10:30/M
4 Judy Lyle Cranberry Twp. PA 61 394 34:54.70 11:15/M
Female 65 to 69
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 SONDRA HALL NEW CASTLE PA 66 370 33:36.30 10:50/M
2 KARREN GEAVY 65 468 50:00.30 16:08/M
Overall Male OVERALL Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew Razanauskas SAINT VINCENT PA 20 1 16:31.60 5:20/M
2 GEORGE KELLY baldwin 17 2 16:40.70 5:23/M
3 JASON JACOBS 27 3 17:06.60 5:31/M
Male 1 to 14
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 CONNOR MCCANDLESS 14 42 20:42.20 6:41/M
2 Alex Caro Allison Park PA 14 62 21:59.50 7:05/M
3 HUNKLE ZACH 14 69 22:12.40 7:10/M
4 roy navid pittsburgh PA 13 96 23:07.90 7:27/M
5 walter navid pittsburgh PA 11 98 23:10.50 7:28/M
6 ANDREW POWELL 14 115 23:55.20 7:43/M
7 Sean Ristey Cranberry Twp. PA 12 198 26:46.80 8:38/M
8 Dan Sullivan Cranberry Twp. PA 14 201 26:51.80 8:40/M
9 RYAN PURVIS 13 206 27:01.50 8:43/M
10 Matthew Hofmeister Pittsburgh PA 13 241 28:23.50 9:09/M
11 NICK CARO Allison Park PA 11 264 29:09.80 9:24/M
12 Helaman Tillotson Harmony PA 10 319 31:02.70 10:01/M
13 Cody Purvis PORTERSVILLE PA 14 371 33:37.20 10:51/M
14 BRENT HROBAK 10 375 33:43.70 10:53/M
15 CURTIS BROWN 13 390 34:39.50 11:11/M
16 Mason Ream Ambridge PA 11 458 44:24.40 14:19/M
Male 15 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JOSEF DIPIETRATONIO BEAVER PA 18 4 17:13.00 5:33/M
2 Jake Perri Harmony PA 18 5 17:16.20 5:34/M
3 Pete Mullins 19 8 17:29.70 5:38/M
4 NICHOLAS MCCLURE 16 10 17:57.90 5:47/M
5 Ben Gardner Harmony PA 15 23 19:44.20 6:22/M
6 Ryan Patrick seneca valley 17 38 20:31.50 6:37/M
7 Brendon Lemmex Cranberry Twp PA 18 41 20:41.40 6:40/M
8 TYLER SIENKIEWICZ 17 43 20:49.20 6:43/M
9 Michael Jividen Aliquippa PA 18 44 20:49.80 6:43/M
10 LUCIEN CHEVALLIER 19 59 21:43.00 7:00/M
11 Matthew D. McCausland Allison Park PA 15 61 21:52.00 7:03/M
12 Jonathon D. McCausland Allison Park PA 18 154 25:23.70 8:11/M
13 DANILE TIMENEZ 15 174 25:57.80 8:22/M
14 Darrion Clouse Baden PA 16 175 25:58.30 8:23/M
15 Jacob Allen Butler PA 19 225 27:37.50 8:55/M
16 JEFF WHITEMAN 18 236 28:04.30 9:03/M
17 P.J. Winkler Franklin PA 16 379 33:56.10 10:57/M
18 Nicolas Ranayhossaini Harmony PA 18 388 34:30.60 11:08/M
Male 20 to 24
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Max Goldcamp Beaver PA 21 34 20:20.40 6:34/M
2 STEVEN MAGIELSKI 20 47 21:00.00 6:46/M
3 EDWARD BURGER 22 57 21:38.60 6:59/M
4 Jay Hagerman Gibsonia PA 24 64 22:03.50 7:07/M
5 PATRICK MCCLOSKEY 22 83 22:32.60 7:16/M
6 Levi McClelland Slippery Rock PA 24 129 24:37.30 7:56/M
7 Kevin Baird Harwick PA 22 133 24:44.20 7:59/M
8 PHILIP SAMOTES 20 159 25:31.70 8:14/M
9 MARK SPEICHER 24 179 26:02.30 8:24/M
10 JOSH HORVATH 22 199 26:50.40 8:39/M
11 CHRIS MATESSA 20 220 27:29.00 8:52/M
12 EVAN MARTIN 24 383 34:10.10 11:01/M
Male 25 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JON KISSEL 27 11 18:08.10 5:51/M
2 Keenan Klett Pittsburgh PA 25 63 22:02.10 7:06/M
3 MATT COCHRAN 27 84 22:33.40 7:16/M
4 Benjamin Ranahossaini Harmony PA 25 121 24:15.00 7:49/M
5 Sam Onuska Pittsburgh PA 28 148 25:09.30 8:07/M
6 KEVIN AUFMAN 26 172 25:54.80 8:21/M
7 Joe Kauer Bridgeville PA 28 188 26:21.50 8:30/M
8 Adam Schwiederowski Bridgeville PA 27 208 27:05.20 8:44/M
9 Justin Tassey Butler PA 28 212 27:12.50 8:46/M
10 MICHAEL WALTEMIRE 28 263 29:04.70 9:23/M
11 JOSH RAY 26 273 29:23.80 9:29/M
12 PHIL BANTING Enon Valley PA 27 431 38:35.50 12:27/M
Male 30 to 34
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heath Piper Eighty Four PA 30 9 17:51.10 5:45/M
2 Stephen Mick Zelienople PA 31 14 18:56.70 6:06/M
3 Jeff Dreier Allison Park PA 31 17 19:11.10 6:11/M
4 Chris DeLucia Zelienople PA 33 45 20:58.20 6:46/M
5 GAB REIENDMAN 31 51 21:07.30 6:49/M
6 Mick Quen Franklin PA 34 55 21:34.70 6:57/M
7 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 31 67 22:11.70 7:09/M
8 Dave Szakelyhidi, Jr Olympia WA 33 73 22:18.20 7:12/M
9 ANGELO BADAMO 33 93 22:54.30 7:23/M
10 Mike Badamo Pittsburgh PA 34 119 24:05.40 7:46/M
11 Justin Schell Pittsburgh PA 33 125 24:27.90 7:53/M
12 Scott Gliebe Pittsburgh PA 34 168 25:45.40 8:18/M
13 Jason Brown Zelienople PA 31 169 25:49.30 8:20/M
14 JIM HOUSER 31 171 25:51.70 8:20/M
15 Hobart Schweikert, IV Baden PA 32 173 25:57.40 8:22/M
16 PHIL MAHER 30 186 26:18.80 8:29/M
17 Chad Schwendemann Seven Fields PA 33 214 27:16.60 8:48/M
18 Peter Buryk Pittsburgh PA 30 238 28:19.00 9:08/M
19 KRIS KISSEL 34 279 29:36.80 9:33/M
20 JACOB SHRECKE 31 288 30:04.40 9:42/M
21 Bryan Gay Cranberry Twp. PA 32 298 30:19.10 9:47/M
22 BRIAN STENGER 30 301 30:22.80 9:48/M
23 JEFF BUFFINGTON 30 303 30:23.70 9:48/M
24 JAMES BELT 34 334 31:38.70 10:12/M
25 Charles Fryman harmony PA 33 369 33:28.20 10:48/M
26 PAUL DRIELSMA 31 386 34:26.60 11:06/M
27 BRIAN COIL 33 410 36:18.30 11:43/M
28 RAYMIE BELL 31 442 39:52.60 12:52/M
29 Jeremy Little Wyndmoor PA 31 456 44:15.90 14:16/M
Male 35 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 MATT SIKORA 39 7 17:25.20 5:37/M
2 DAN MONNEMIUS 35 13 18:19.90 5:55/M
3 James Cromer Gibsonia PA 38 18 19:15.70 6:13/M
4 David White Renfrew PA 38 25 19:46.40 6:23/M
5 Sean Girdwood Mars PA 38 28 19:53.60 6:25/M
6 Michael Pease Beaver Falls PA 36 32 20:09.40 6:30/M
7 RUSS OCHSENHIRT ELLWOOD CITY PA 36 65 22:07.10 7:08/M
8 John DiLeo Mars PA 35 71 22:15.80 7:11/M
9 Keith Bittel Pittsburgh PA 39 105 23:17.50 7:31/M
10 Gary Farrar Jr. Pittsburgh PA 38 117 23:59.30 7:44/M
11 Shawn Favero New Kensington PA 37 126 24:31.00 7:55/M
12 anthony farinacci pgh PA 36 161 25:32.90 8:14/M
13 Nick Brower Seven Fields PA 35 182 26:07.20 8:25/M
14 DAN BORCHERT 35 204 26:57.50 8:42/M
15 Steven Gaghan Pittsburgh PA 36 233 27:58.40 9:01/M
16 BEN CORCETTI 39 254 28:46.10 9:17/M
17 Joseph Kozora Pittsburgh PA 36 258 28:50.10 9:18/M
18 ADAM BILGER 36 268 29:15.70 9:26/M
19 Chad Johnson Pittsburgh PA 38 275 29:28.30 9:30/M
20 jeffrey logeman pittsburgh PA 37 311 30:41.40 9:54/M
21 BILL SEMAN JR. 36 333 31:33.90 10:11/M
22 Joseph Getway myerstown PA 36 367 33:19.70 10:45/M
23 Brian Kepple Chicora PA 37 393 34:52.60 11:15/M
24 Jared Pearsall Monaca PA 36 404 35:53.90 11:35/M
25 TODD HROBAK 37 439 39:22.50 12:42/M
26 SHAWN KNAPP 36 449 41:23.70 13:21/M
Male 40 to 44
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 michael yankel evans city PA 41 21 19:38.70 6:20/M
2 Steve McKeever Wexford PA 40 26 19:47.90 6:23/M
3 Curt Brown Sewickley PA 43 29 19:54.40 6:25/M
4 MATT DROHAN BUTLER PA 43 33 20:12.70 6:31/M
5 Matt Marshall Cranberry Twp. PA 42 37 20:30.90 6:37/M
6 Franco Bonacchi Pittsburgh PA 41 56 21:36.00 6:58/M
7 Stephen Salvatore Cranberry Twp PA 43 58 21:38.80 6:59/M
8 Greg Gaghan Cranberry Twp. PA 41 70 22:13.50 7:10/M
9 Bruce Hall Freedom PA 42 75 22:18.90 7:12/M
10 Jeff Smith Cranberry Twp. PA 43 104 23:17.30 7:31/M
11 MIKE SUPER 43 123 24:19.50 7:51/M
12 Don Kuzma Pulaski PA 42 158 25:29.30 8:13/M
13 MARK GEORGE 42 178 26:01.00 8:24/M
14 Jameel Gavin Ambridge PA 41 203 26:53.60 8:40/M
15 Steven R. Plummer Seneca PA 44 210 27:08.90 8:45/M
16 Michael Coyne Cranberry Twp. PA 43 228 27:47.00 8:58/M
17 MATT GRILL 43 243 28:28.80 9:11/M
18 John Hofmeister Pittsburgh PA 43 251 28:42.80 9:15/M
19 Doug Caro Allison Park PA 44 266 29:13.00 9:25/M
20 John Ristey Cranberry Twp. PA 42 308 30:32.10 9:51/M
21 Steven R. Martin Mars PA 41 326 31:14.60 10:05/M
22 SCOTT GROOMS 40 335 31:39.60 10:13/M
23 Scott Dorn Cranberry Twp. PA 43 339 32:18.50 10:25/M
24 Todd Miller Baden PA 42 412 36:42.90 11:50/M
25 CRAIG KLINGLER Harmony PA 43 459 45:09.60 14:34/M
Male 45 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 GREG MUSSITSCH Venetia PA 46 15 19:05.70 6:09/M
2 Bob Pudlo Cranberry Twp. PA 48 30 20:04.90 6:28/M
3 John Armstrong Grove City PA 46 35 20:22.50 6:34/M
4 BUTCH RITTELMANN 48 46 20:59.30 6:46/M
5 Robert Miller McMurray PA 45 53 21:28.50 6:55/M
6 MARK PEKICH 49 68 22:12.20 7:10/M
7 JOE APPEL 46 76 22:22.10 7:13/M
8 Ron Kuster North Huntingdon P 49 77 22:22.10 7:13/M
9 TOM MINNOCK 48 78 22:25.10 7:14/M
10 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp. PA 45 87 22:36.90 7:17/M
11 ALEX KUKIEZA 49 90 22:48.70 7:21/M
12 Dan Reed New Castle PA 48 94 22:57.50 7:24/M
13 JAMES LYNSKEY 47 118 24:04.50 7:46/M
14 Kevin Allen Butler PA 46 137 24:53.20 8:02/M
15 Ron Ripper Evans City PA 49 147 25:08.80 8:06/M
16 L. Douglas McCausland Allison Park PA 48 155 25:23.80 8:11/M
17 William Paul Indiana PA 45 176 26:00.50 8:23/M
18 Bruce Faller Fombell PA 47 189 26:31.00 8:33/M
19 forozan navid pittsburgh PA 49 218 27:25.30 8:51/M
20 David Murray Butler PA 46 310 30:39.80 9:53/M
21 BUDDY MCCLELLAND 47 354 32:53.20 10:36/M
22 Brian Thompson Zelienople PA 49 357 32:59.60 10:38/M
23 David Getway sharpsville PA 45 366 33:19.30 10:45/M
24 Michael Baxa Zelienople PA 48 372 33:39.10 10:51/M
25 Dan Kendra Beaver Falls PA 48 403 35:49.90 11:33/M
26 Tony Pityk Cranberry Twp. PA 49 413 36:43.20 11:51/M
27 Dave Brooking New Galilee PA 47 416 37:00.10 11:56/M
Male 50 to 54
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 DOMINIC WYZOMIRSKI Allison Park PA 52 6 17:21.90 5:36/M
2 Steve Goldcamp Beaver PA 51 12 18:10.20 5:52/M
3 Stephen D. Hepler Sarver PA 50 20 19:35.50 6:19/M
4 ED SCHMIECH 53 49 21:02.20 6:47/M
5 WILLIAM OSCHE 54 52 21:25.20 6:55/M
6 Bob Arnold Pittsburgh PA 51 60 21:49.10 7:02/M
7 RICHARD MCCLURE 54 91 22:52.60 7:23/M
8 RONALD MCCLURE 51 95 23:07.10 7:27/M
9 DEAN DAVIS 51 108 23:37.10 7:37/M
10 FRANK TARANTINE Youngstown OH 53 120 24:09.80 7:47/M
11 Stephen Baird Harwick PA 53 132 24:41.00 7:58/M
12 James E. Gascoine Cranberry Twp. PA 54 151 25:15.50 8:09/M
13 John Parker PITTSBURGH PA 51 170 25:50.40 8:20/M
14 Jim Burns Mars PA 54 192 26:34.10 8:34/M
15 JOHN SIPPEL 50 224 27:36.00 8:54/M
16 MICHAEL MCGRALE Butler PA 52 247 28:30.50 9:12/M
17 John Boskovic Pittsburgh PA 54 261 28:53.90 9:19/M
18 Jeff Byko Harmony PA 51 285 30:00.10 9:41/M
19 JIM KALNZI 51 315 30:57.20 9:59/M
20 JACK WOHLGAMUTH 54 322 31:05.60 10:02/M
21 bob dawson ellwood city PA 50 349 32:46.60 10:34/M
22 MARTIN OCHSENREITHER 52 384 34:21.80 11:05/M
23 Craig Moss Butler PA 53 446 41:05.40 13:15/M
Male 55 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Romanoff Pittsburgh PA 55 19 19:19.50 6:14/M
2 WARREN SMITH Mc Donald PA 58 22 19:40.60 6:21/M
3 GARY CHABALA 59 86 22:34.70 7:17/M
4 Mark Eschenfelder Beaver PA 56 92 22:53.50 7:23/M
5 Bob Todd Butler PA 57 127 24:32.20 7:55/M
6 Darryl Bramdon Mars PA 57 138 24:54.60 8:02/M
7 Franklin Bame Harmony PA 56 185 26:17.20 8:29/M
8 Gary DeLorenzo Monroeville PA 59 276 29:28.60 9:30/M
9 Al Lane Butler PA 56 345 32:39.30 10:32/M
10 Benjamin Houston BUTLER PA 57 358 33:00.10 10:39/M
11 Peter M. Winkler Franklin PA 58 380 33:56.50 10:57/M
12 Tom Davis Kittanning PA 58 447 41:15.30 13:18/M
13 Thomas Knapp Ambridge PA 57 469 50:00.70 16:08/M
14 BLAIR ZIMMERMAN 58 470 53:34.40 17:17/M
Male 60 to 64
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bob Gracie Cranberry Twp. PA 64 54 21:32.40 6:57/M
2 David Adams Harmony PA 62 100 23:11.20 7:29/M
3 TOM GORKA 60 110 23:43.70 7:39/M
4 Nicholas Sefscik Allison Park PA 62 150 25:15.00 8:09/M
5 Lyman Ringbloom Pulaski PA 61 157 25:28.90 8:13/M
6 James Hodgson Cranberry Twp PA 61 162 25:33.90 8:15/M
7 Dan Geier Allison Park PA 62 211 27:09.40 8:45/M
8 Michael Schwab Ambridge PA 60 246 28:29.90 9:11/M
9 Claude Setzkorn Franklin PA 61 313 30:44.20 9:55/M
10 Randon Simmons BUTLER PA 63 359 33:00.20 10:39/M
11 Edward Kocher Pittsburgh PA 62 374 33:43.30 10:53/M
12 Charlie Flach Evans City PA 64 382 34:05.00 11:00/M
13 Jesse Allen Slippery Rock PA 60 389 34:32.20 11:08/M
14 Andy McIntyre Cranberry Twp. PA 63 411 36:33.60 11:47/M
15 Rick Booth Pittsburgh PA 63 419 37:26.20 12:05/M
16 Paul Woods New Kensington PA 60 445 40:15.50 12:59/M
Male 65 to 69
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JACK NEFF pittsburgh PA 67 72 22:16.20 7:11/M
2 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 65 97 23:09.20 7:28/M
3 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 67 124 24:27.40 7:53/M
4 Harry Neil Murraysville PA 67 136 24:52.00 8:01/M
5 Robert Walker Pittsburgh PA 67 143 24:59.70 8:04/M
6 DAVID PORRECA 67 166 25:44.90 8:18/M
7 Ken Tack Chicora PA 65 209 27:06.50 8:45/M
8 Tom Murray Zelienople PA 69 234 27:59.60 9:02/M
9 LEONARD HUFF JR. SAXONBURG PA 68 464 49:30.20 15:58/M
Male 70 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 71 101 23:11.40 7:29/M